Mod: Add new teams

A mod by Arturaraujo

Log in or sign up to import this mod

Details


arturaraujo did not add a description for this mod...

Mod version: 2021/2022
Mod type: Squad
Created at: 2021-11-01 02:30:43
Latest update: 2021-12-03 06:11:09
Imported by 1843 users





?

Log in or sign up to post comments.

0 comments

It's empty here... Be the first to comment!

Mod Log


View all the changes this mod makes.

    NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
    Zoran PopovićCrvena ZvezdaSerbiaGK7310201816015
    Milan BorjanCrvena ZvezdaCanadaGK76122315386824
    MalcomZenitBrazilRW82756879805857
NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
Zoran PopovićCrvena ZvezdaSerbiaGK7310121815315
Milan BorjanCrvena ZvezdaCanadaGK7612221516011
Miloš GordićCrvena ZvezdaSerbiaGK65211722497444
Milan GajićSerbiaRB71614772705154
Axel BakayokoCrvena ZvezdaFranceRM64616462625652
Milan GajićCrvena ZvezdaSerbiaRB71614772705154
Miloš DegenekCrvena ZvezdaAustraliaCB74595867718170
Radovan PankovCrvena ZvezdaSerbiaCB64324320507463
Aleksandar DragovićCrvena ZvezdaAustriaCB76416549677876
Milan RodićCrvena ZvezdaSerbiaLB67384767547657
Sékou Junior SanogoCrvena ZvezdaIvory CoastCDM76504250758866
Nenad KrstičićCrvena ZvezdaSerbiaCM72565556765858
Slavoljub SrnićCrvena ZvezdaSerbiaRM68636067695149
Filippo FalcoCrvena ZvezdaItalyRW72645964725553
Guélor KangaCrvena ZvezdaGabonCAM78685472798257
El Fardou Ben NabouhaneCrvena ZvezdaComorosLW71737161615350
Aleksandar KataiCrvena ZvezdaSerbiaLW73707070726761
Richairo ŽivkovićCrvena ZvezdaNetherlandsCF67626348618163
Loïs DionyCrvena ZvezdaFranceCF74766867687170
Strahinja ErakovićCrvena ZvezdaSerbiaCB65606065677572
Marko GobeljićCrvena ZvezdaSerbiaRB74716773687768
Mirko IvanićCrvena ZvezdaMontenegroCAM80817576747379
Njegoš PetrovićCrvena ZvezdaSerbiaCM75727277787567
Petar StanićCrvena ZvezdaSerbiaCAM71676570728070
Veljko NikolićCrvena ZvezdaSerbiaCM68657481776760
Milan PavkovCrvena ZvezdaSerbiaCF79797258679274
Marko LazetićCrvena ZvezdaSerbiaCF62716166656665
Aleksa VukanovićCrvena ZvezdaSerbiaLW76707069668381
Stanislav KritsyukZenitRussiaGK78191420316917
WendelZenitBrazilCM79676667856257
Vyacheslav KaravaevZenitRussiaRB74565576716462
Mikhail KerzhakovZenitRussiaGK73122420225216
Dejan LovrenZenitCroatiaCB80335259688180
Yaroslav RakitskyiZenitUkraineCB80575068786974
Douglas SantosZenitBrazilLB77495380697160
Wilmar BarriosZenitColombiaCDM79303259807859
Magomed OzdoevZenitRussiaCDM77655469786757
Daler KuzyaevZenitRussiaCM76636363826051
MalcomZenitBrazilRF82756879805857
Sardar AzmounZenitIranST76765564679084
Artem DzyubaZenitRussiaST78817561776587
Dmitriy ChistyakovZenitRussiaCB70334435716767
Danil KrugovoyZenitRussiaLB75595159677377
Danila KhotulevZenitRussiaCB62253350536064
Daniil OdoevskyZenitRussiaGK63132314253920
Aleksandr ErokhinZenitRussiaCAM77767072808182
Kirill KravtsovZenitRussiaCDM62193522586140
ClaudinhoZenitBrazilLW78767177756551
Andrey MostovoyZenitRussiaLM69726465674737
Alexey SutorminZenitRussiaRM72667573755964
  • Crvena Zvezda
  • Zenit