Mod: FC Volendam

A mod by Testtesttest

Log in or sign up to import this mod

Details


testtesttest did not add a description for this mod...

Mod version: 2021/2022
Mod type: Squad
Created at: 2021-12-13 11:07:46
Latest update: 2021-12-13 19:32:20
Imported by 141 users





?

Log in or sign up to post comments.

0 comments

It's empty here... Be the first to comment!

Mod Log


View all the changes this mod makes.

    • No custom players created.
NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
D. MurkinFC VolendamEnglandLB66613869625543
G. OristanioFC VolendamItalyCAM68636265725551
R. MührenFC VolendamNetherlandsST69696969696969
D. van MieghemFC VolendamNetherlandsRW67676767676767
D. MiraniFC VolendamNetherlandsCB68453839596471
B. PlatFC VolendamNetherlandsCB64322827495859
D. KasiusFC VolendamNetherlandsRB63644866614347
M. KaarsFC VolendamNetherlandsLW65656163585551
A. PlatFC VolendamNetherlandsCDM65586656695561
F. StankovicFC VolendamSerbiaGK6712138176741
B. DeulFC VolendamCuraçaoCAM64626155654148
  • FC Volendam