Mod: FC Emmen

A mod by Larsson

Log in or sign up to import this mod

Details


FC Emmen 2021/2022 Brouwer; Hardeveld, Araujo, Veldmate, Veendorp; Vlak, El Azzouzi, Bijleveld; van Ooijen, Kharchouch, Mendes

Mod version: 2021/2022
Mod type: Squad
Created at: 2022-03-11 14:23:05
Latest update: 2022-09-07 15:34:49
Imported by 54 users





?

Log in or sign up to post comments.

0 comments

It's empty here... Be the first to comment!

Mod Log


View all the changes this mod makes.

    NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
    O. RomenyFC EmmenNetherlandsST61606133505659
    M. BrouwerFC EmmenNetherlandsGK67312359636357
NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
J. AssehnounFC EmmenFinlandLW66635861606766
L. BernadouFC EmmenFranceCDM61384458605652
A. ToufiquiFC EmmenFranceCAM61635760635346
M. BrouwerFC EmmenNetherlandsGK65312359636357
J. HardeveldFC EmmenNetherlandsLB66564658656362
J. VeldmateFC EmmenNetherlandsCB65485456656360
K. VeendorpFC EmmenNetherlandsCB64474454595858
J. VlakFC EmmenNetherlandsCM64606058666358
O. El AzzouziFC EmmenNetherlandsCM65596163665758
T. BijleveldFC EmmenNetherlandsCM66636063686158
P. van OoijenFC EmmenNetherlandsLW64676158626365
R. KharchouchFC EmmenNetherlandsST67666462686765
I. GroothuizenFC EmmenNetherlandsGK61452355565643
P. BijenFC EmmenNetherlandsCB64565660636667
L. BurnetFC EmmenNetherlandsLB65545760625657
M. LiederFC EmmenNetherlandsST62625953565658
R. van DorpFC EmmenNetherlandsGK56324144613
L. MiguelFC EmmenNetherlandsCB61122256636663
J. van KaamFC EmmenNetherlandsRB61232259586162
M. ApauFC EmmenNetherlandsRB64211361657270
B. ScholteFC EmmenNetherlandsCAM57543559565564
K. SlorFC EmmenNetherlandsLW62616260555860
Rui MendesFC EmmenPortugalRW68646365706359
M. AraujoFC EmmenPeruCB68565363696663