Mod: Cup Creator

A mod by Leonardo

Log in or sign up to import this mod

Details


Leonardo did not add a description for this mod...

Mod version: 2021/2022
Mod type: Squad
Created at: 2021-10-21 02:16:23
Latest update: 2022-01-19 15:31:46
Imported by 193 users





?

Log in or sign up to post comments.

0 comments

It's empty here... Be the first to comment!

Mod Log


View all the changes this mod makes.

    NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
    J. OblakAtlético MadridEuropeGK9111111317815
    PiquéFC BarcelonaEuropeCB84656957717484
    V. van DijkLiverpoolEuropeCB89526253719087
    A. RobertsonLiverpoolEuropeLB87555588816267
    T. Alexander-ArnoldLiverpoolEuropeRB87605592886669
    Sergio BusquetsFC BarcelonaEuropeCDM86676062796668
    T. KroosReal MadridEuropeCM88777388913258
    P. PogbaManchester UnitedEuropeCM87758177868274
    K. De BruyneManchester CityEuropeCAM91828394936355
    K. MbappéParis Saint-GermainEuropeST91937978807872
    Cristiano RonaldoManchester UnitedEuropeST91958887809590
    Thiago SilvaChelseaSouth AmericaCB85406060728881
    AlissonLiverpoolSouth AmericaGK8913231715229
    D. GodínCagliariSouth AmericaCB80425052638982
    MarceloReal MadridSouth AmericaLB80715984807472
    DaniloParmaSouth AmericaCB73244830497471
    L. MessiParis Saint-GermainSouth AmericaRW93957585916870
    Neymar JrParis Saint-GermainSouth AmericaLW91839385866463
    L. SuárezAtlético MadridSouth AmericaST88938380826984
    S. AgüeroFC BarcelonaSouth AmericaST87937570757878
    FabinhoLiverpoolSouth AmericaCDM86639075787575
    CasemiroReal MadridSouth AmericaCDM89646658768779
    J. OnanaFC Girondins de BordeauxAfricaCDM67495452626258
    J. MatipLiverpoolAfricaCB83364254687584
    K. KoulibalyNapoliAfricaCB86223330518284
    A. HakimiParis Saint-GermainAfricaRB85734686788068
    R. BensebainiBorussia MönchengladbachAfricaLB79627780728481
    I. GueyeParis Saint-GermainAfricaCDM82545560718669
    W. NdidiLeicester CityAfricaCDM85505753699072
    S. ManéLiverpoolAfricaLW89867178808784
    H. ZiyechChelseaAfricaRW84736788873552
    R. MahrezManchester CityAfricaRW86817081815648
    M. SalahLiverpoolAfricaRW89918679816959
    G. SakaiVissel KobeAsiaLB71484965668060
    M. YoshidaSampdoriaAsiaCB73345436518274
    M. PouraliganjiShenzhen FCAsiaCB69584952617369
    Y. NagatomoFC TokyoAsiaLB73464466657861
    M. HosoyaKashiwa ReysolAsiaST62664237427267
    S. NakamuraYokohama FCAsiaCAM63608177743328
    H. SonTottenham HotspurAsiaLM89887383826068
    S. ChhetriBengaluru FCAsiaST68737351569066
    Hwang Hee ChanWolverhampton WanderersAsiaST75787269708361
    S. KagawaPAOKAsiaCAM74686965736048
    M. TaremiFC PortoAsiaST79817668707470
    K. NavasParis Saint-GermainNorth AmericaGK8815251117411
    J. BrooksVfL WolfsburgNorth AmericaCB78394536597485
    A. DaviesFC Bayern MünchenNorth AmericaLB82676074717764
    S. DestFC BarcelonaNorth AmericaRB76583973725658
    T. AdamsRB LeipzigNorth AmericaCDM77485155708465
    W. McKennieJuventusNorth AmericaCM77696165749280
    J. DavidLOSC LilleNorth AmericaST78807567718672
    R. JiménezWolverhampton WanderersNorth AmericaST83849273767485
    H. MorenoMonterreyNorth AmericaCB77436362647284
    C. VelaLos Angeles FCNorth AmericaRW83857278786667
    L. BaileyAston VillaNorth AmericaRM82797174747757
    D. Maradona Boca JuniorsIconsLM97979797979797
NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
Z. ZidaneInter MiamiIconsCM96969696969696
D. Maradona Tranmere RoversIconsLM97979797979797
Veira Tranmere RoversIconsCDM91919191919191
R. CarlosTranmere RoversIconsLB91919191919191
BaresiTranmere RoversIconsCB93939393939393
YashinSwindon TownIconsGK961137788
Brazilian RonaldoTorinoIconsST96969696969696
PéleTorinoIconsRM98989898989898
MatthãusTorinoIconsCDM93939393939393
Maldini TorinoIconsCB94949494949494
C. AlbertoTorinoIconsRB93939393939393
  • Europe (National team)
  • South America (National team)
  • Icons (National team)
  • Africa (National team)
  • Asia (National team)
  • North America (National team)