Mod: SuperLiga România RO

A mod by George 34

Log in or sign up to import this mod

Details


GeorgeCSU

Mod version: 2021/2022
Mod type: Squad
Created at: 2022-07-19 20:55:39
Latest update: 2022-07-20 19:57:35
Imported by 11 users





?

Log in or sign up to post comments.

0 comments

It's empty here... Be the first to comment!

Mod Log


View all the changes this mod makes.

    NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
    G. TamașPetrolu Ploiești RomaniaCB67525862647066
    M. ConstantinFc Arges RomaniaCB69417448538270
    C. SăpunaruRapid București RomaniaCB68606862647069
    C. KeșerüUTA Arad RomaniaST72747465667067
    J. OrtizBotoșani ArgentinaCB62525557627147
    E. CastilloBotoșani United StatesST65525962617851
    A. WilliamsFarul Constanța EnglandRB67626554536461
    Nacho MonrealRapid București SpainLB80556178747472
    M. BalotelliCFR Cluj ItalyST76789164727269
    I. ArmașFC Voluntari MoldovaCB63353837493268
    M. RondónSepsi OSK VenezuelaST65646066649171
    M. CestorFc Arges DR CongoCB67203258468365
    K. MalcuitRapid București FranceRB74635575706965
    D. Meza ColliFc Arges ParaguayCDM63434748586343
    A. LopesFC Voluntari PortugalLW6718161918216
    P. PappFcu Craiova RomaniaCB67445162577074
    J. LocadiaBotoșani NetherlandsST71656956666160
    Y. BrecherFcu Craiova SwitzerlandGK7013241217013
    B. OmraniRapid București FranceST69676871676270
    L. DroppaFC Voluntari Czech RepublicCDM66503954596564
    O. YokuşluFcu Craiova TurkeyCDM76656067716978
    M. PigliacelliPetrolu Ploiești ItalyGK7119551816411
    P. IlievHermannstadt BulgariaGK6612151717819
    V. ChiricheșCFR Cluj RomaniaCB73565146566973
    L. AntalCS Mioveni RomaniaST65547067626457
    I. FilipUniversitatea ClujRomaniaCDM63334541556658
    D. GrigoreSepsi OSK RomaniaCB65415645577270
    C. MateiUTA Arad RomaniaCM65626066657044
    Renato AugustoEintracht BraunschweigBrazilCDM72555766637266
    N. ChamedChindia Târgoviște ComorosCAM67596569665849
    A. MaximCSU Craiova RomaniaCAM74687470735240
    O. NguetteUTA Arad SenegalLW74667068677158
    T. LawrenceCSU Craiova WalesRW71686671696668
    A. ChipciuUniversitatea ClujRomaniaLW69676767678358
    N. StanciuCFR Cluj RomaniaCAM78747378806366
    D. NistorPetrolu Ploiești RomaniaCM72626867727244
    R. BazoerFCSBNetherlandsCB76644672777572
    A. NianeFCSBMaliST67686839507765
    N. OrellanaRapid București ChileLW67655965627064
    J. RodríguezBotoșani ColombiaCM70676965726842
    A. VladFC Voluntari RomaniaLB64534161607464
    K. BaldéCFR Cluj SenegalLW76766074717870
    P. MatricardiFC Voluntari ArgentinaCB63264829384463
    ElyUniversitatea ClujCape VerdeRW65616153606655
    D. DussautFarul Constanța FranceRB66483865637356
    M. VecinoFarul Constanța UruguayCM78685669757579
    M. BălașaPetrolu Ploiești RomaniaCB69404250568572
    R. ThomasHermannstadt New ZealandCM74656366737942
    B. MitreaSepsi OSK RomaniaCB67477148547667
    F. TănaseFCSBRomaniaCAM72737770716664
    J. SambiaCSU Craiova FranceRB75645977727962
    D. BoldorChindia Târgoviște RomaniaCB65272633427469
    RicardinhoFC Voluntari PortugalRB65565360587055
    GustavoCSU Craiova BrazilRW66675962604340
    A. TraoréRapid București MaliRW72575371737058
    S. BușFcu Craiova RomaniaST66665948577771
    D. CardosoBotoșani South AfricaCB69295440487168
    O. EstupiñánFarul Constanța ColombiaST70706340489074
    J. GnagnonUTA Arad FranceCB74285245567873
    A. IvanCSU Craiova RomaniaST71767259868385
    M. RemacleUniversitatea ClujBelgiumCM60474550586251
    D. FloreaFC Voluntari RomaniaST66686852587663
    O. MangalaUTA Arad BelgiumCB76434261716752
    C. EitingUTA Arad NetherlandsCM71495677763949
    H. MendesHermannstadt FranceRB68394265607668
    P. PîrvulescuUniversitatea ClujRomaniaLB64455564604945
    R. OaidăFCSBRomaniaCM63615858635659
    MelendoFCSBSpainRW76655074756045
    A. TîrcoveanuBotoșani RomaniaCM59484243546842
    R. NiczulySepsi OSK RomaniaGK6815222315113
    A. PascanuCFR Cluj RomaniaCB71384153497369
    F. NițăCFR Cluj RomaniaGK768111416113
    J. MarkovićFcu Craiova RomaniaST64635543537560
    D. ErdoğanRapid București TurkeyCM66424558657060
    D. ManCFR Cluj RomaniaRW74776270686668
    M. DulcaChindia Târgoviște RomaniaCM64525252617459
    M. EdjoumaFCSBMoroccoCDM68484332547371
    G. BelloFCSBUnited StatesLB66453957546241
    N. BancuCSU Craiova RomaniaLB71626171676054
    A. CicâldăuCSU Craiova RomaniaCM73667369738150
    T. BăluțăSepsi OSK RomaniaCDM71353022577441
    V. ScreciuCSU Craiova RomaniaCB63323941568058
    C. BraunPetrolu Ploiești GermanyRB65344163595745
    A. RacioppiRapid București SwitzerlandGK707191214612
    D. BertrandFc Arges FranceST65596260573249
    A. PăunSepsi OSK RomaniaRW68645166647036
    M. BordeianuFcu Craiova RomaniaCM68483561666844
    J. LawrenceBotoșani WalesCB69213465625268
    D. SorescuCFR Cluj RomaniaRB70684564647355
    I. BalaurCS Mioveni RomaniaCB65414241478364
    A. RăuțăHermannstadt RomaniaCDM65343840527144
    I. GheorgheSepsi OSK RomaniaCAM63636264646235
    D. PopadiucChindia Târgoviște RomaniaLM64546160604538
    A. BălanUniversitatea ClujRomaniaST62626833477370
    �. VlădoiuSepsi OSK RomaniaRB68354163555852
    I. LarieFarul Constanța RomaniaCB65194541487166
    R. TrifCS Mioveni RomaniaLB63443859547154
    D. OlaruFCSBRomaniaCM70686564707263
    C. CăbuzChindia Târgoviște RomaniaGK657181316114
    E. PapBotoșani RomaniaGK656171414510
    A. BurcăCFR Cluj RomaniaCB71173726447368
    A. ChindrișUTA Arad RomaniaCB68374637508467
    C. GolofcaSepsi OSK RomaniaRW64585359616043
    I. CristeaFCSBRomaniaCB62363431469070
    A. GreabFc Arges RomaniaGK6310131216717
    C. PetrilaSepsi OSK RomaniaLW66604666645636
    V. MihăilăCSU Craiova RomaniaLW70665863655742
    �. TârnovanuFCSBRomaniaGK6515131315712
    C. Belu-IordacheRapid București RomaniaRB64444763585755
    R. BobocFarul Constanța RomaniaRB68523664628457
    P. IacobRapid București RomaniaCB66455646587459
    A. ArteanFarul Constanța RomaniaCDM66536950597764
    E. DatCS Mioveni RomaniaCM55281453533317
    I. PopescuCS Mioveni RomaniaGK628161314912
    C. AtanaseChindia Târgoviște RomaniaRW57474942505740
    D. DumitrascuChindia Târgoviște RomaniaCM62524667657259
    V. RațăFC Voluntari MoldovaCM64554154637952
    A. ȘerbanChindia Târgoviște RomaniaLM60465356554734
    C. NeguțChindia Târgoviște RomaniaRM66576364626847
    A. BuziucCS Mioveni RomaniaST62622661575657
    H. MoldovanRapid București RomaniaGK6317171115312
    A. DumiterSepsi OSK RomaniaST68606051527055
    A. CordeaPetrolu Ploiești RomaniaRW68655568666237
    J. PassagliaChindia Târgoviște ArgentinaLW63434648606246
    E. FlorescuBotoșani RomaniaCM64635958636654
    A. ȚigănașuBotoșani RomaniaLB65385264598049
    D. HaruțFcu Craiova RomaniaRB67354263597462
    Douglas AugustoCFR Cluj BrazilCM72586657675858
    G. DebeljuhPetrolu Ploiești CroatiaST68725735458371
    M. ȘtefănescuSepsi OSK RomaniaLB64595963587153
    M. VelisarPetrolu Ploiești RomaniaLB65455362607552
    R. IspasUniversitatea ClujRomaniaLB53233047385437
    �. BaiaramCSU Craiova RomaniaLW65594261595233
    A. StahlUTA Arad RomaniaRW65605462595044
    M. MarinSepsi OSK RomaniaCM66495762656757
    A. ToureCSU Craiova FranceCB70615651506650
    R. DeaconuHermannstadt RomaniaCAM68607372705947
    A. DawaFCSBCameroonCB64232841465868
    B. TraoréRapid București MaliCM68415247606256
    G. PashovPetrolu Ploiești BulgariaRB65444255545753
    G. SimeoneUTA Arad ArgentinaCM65686435497366
    M. PopaFC Voluntari RomaniaGK6012171614614
    T. CăpușăChindia Târgoviște RomaniaRB64312456547251
    A. AlbuRapid București RomaniaCDM64485355597268
    D. CeleaChindia Târgoviște RomaniaCB63323328418063
    S. SidibeFcu Craiova BelgiumRW61585460554743
    M. JonssonCFR Cluj SwedenCM67223820296857
    A. TofanFc Arges RomaniaRB65332766575938
    A. PanaitCS Mioveni RomaniaCDM62373236536539
    I. RădescuCS Mioveni RomaniaRM61576366586236
    F. IacobUTA Arad RomaniaGK6411121516212
    D. MiculescuUTA Arad RomaniaRW60623757527157
    D. IsacUTA Arad RomaniaCDM60454437526744
    F. IlieUniversitatea ClujRomaniaCB61413837437168
    O. PopescuFCSBRomaniaLW70644963655540
    I. MamutFCSBCroatiaST63635557577065
    R. DrăgușinSepsi OSK RomaniaCB67204936457267
    M. VorobjovasChindia Târgoviște LithuaniaCDM63464558606347
    A. CompagnoFcu Craiova ItalyST57605228377569
    W. BaetenFcu Craiova BelgiumCAM64635458646844
    �. PănoiuRapid București RomaniaCM57565745566160
    A. SeferRapid București RomaniaLW68525658573248
    A. IacobCS Mioveni RomaniaCB63364819418664
    Guilherme GaruttiCS Mioveni BrazilCB60413826439063
    S. VereșCS Mioveni RomaniaCDM59364639545947
    AgirrezabalaCSU Craiova SpainGK71713161515
NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
Jean-PaulCSU Craiova NetherlandsCAM71775566766666
Raul Silva CSU Craiova BrazilCB70553355676576
KoljicCSU Craiova Bosnia HerzegovinaST67715667656576
TamFCSBEstoniaCB63552265716567
CuotoFCSBBelizeRB70553365768167
YeboahCFR Cluj FranceLW60405060708070
BirligeaCFR Cluj RomaniaST60403050606070
Rareș BălanCFR Cluj RomaniaRB60404060675060
EvgenjevSepsi OSK AustriaCB67304060697070
OteleUTA Arad ArubaST64604050506040
N. Popescu Farul Constanța RomaniaCM65654050605060
Radaslavescu Farul Constanța RomaniaCM66564060606555
OzegFarul Constanța TurkeyGK691046504050
RrudhaniFarul Constanța AngolaLM66665050676060
ValazquezFcu Craiova AlbaniaCB66405060506060
JakolisFc Arges CroatiaCM64605060606060
NijkeFc Arges American SamoaCM67506060706565
Latovlevic Fc Arges RomaniaLB65505060656050
CalcanFc Arges RomaniaCM66505062616451
IsfanFc Arges RomaniaRM66606740605050
FulopFC Voluntari RomaniaCM67605060665660
Răduț FC Voluntari RomaniaRW66656470676662
SnoBotoșani Antigua & BarbudaRB64234433556543
DiarraPetrolu Ploiești FranceST65656160646567
GaneaPetrolu Ploiești RomaniaLB67606067666765
BicfalviPetrolu Ploiești RomaniaCM66656067706558
GrozavPetrolu Ploiești RomaniaLW67676069706567
RomarioUniversitatea ClujBurundiCM63504354655665
GorceaUniversitatea ClujRomaniaGK60352182131
TescanUniversitatea ClujRomaniaRW50504056615660
RomeoUniversitatea ClujBoliviaRB61304050606564
N'KoulouHermannstadt GhanaCB63504550625662
PerkinsHermannstadt BahrainST65555560656263
BejanHermannstadt RomaniaCB61404054626365
OprutHermannstadt RomaniaLB61404050606050
Petrescu Hermannstadt RomaniaRW59505460615057
NiniHermannstadt BelizeLW65506056596056
  • CSU Craiova
  • FCSB
  • CFR Cluj
  • Sepsi OSK
  • Rapid București
  • UTA Arad
  • Farul Constanța
  • Fcu Craiova
  • Fc Arges
  • FC Voluntari
  • Botoșani
  • CS Mioveni
  • Chindia Târgoviște
  • Petrolu Ploiești
  • Universitatea Cluj
  • Hermannstadt