Mod: UEFA Champions League RP

A mod by DariuskillYou

Log in or sign up to import this mod

Details


Real Madrid campioana Champions League

Mod version: 2021/2022
Mod type: Squad
Created at: 2022-08-05 08:41:36
Latest update: 2022-08-06 16:26:20
Imported by 17 users





?

Log in or sign up to post comments.

0 comments

It's empty here... Be the first to comment!

Mod Log


View all the changes this mod makes.

    NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
    A. BelottiAjaxItalyST81887742598384
    Cristiano RonaldoReal MadridPortugalLW91958887809590
    Bruno FernandesReal MadridPortugalCM88839187897364
    A. HakimiReal MadridMoroccoRB85734686788068
    Vinícius Jr.Paris Saint-GermainBrazilLW80696571717550
    Héctor BellerínAjaxSpainRB78526274696460
    W. SalibaAjaxFranceCB75254748627769
    A. RamsdaleAjaxEnglandGK7414251516615
    GaviParis Saint-GermainSpainCM66555159674838
    C. NkunkuFC Bayern MünchenFranceCAM81746581815959
    H. KaneFC Bayern MünchenEnglandST90949180837986
    M. RashfordFC Bayern MünchenEnglandLM85838480797468
    K. ComanChelseaFranceLM86757079797361
    R. AraujoManchester CityUruguayCB77353321537679
    Rúben DiasFC BarcelonaPortugalCB87294554657887
    O. DembéléDinamo BucureştiFranceRW83757581775843
    J. GvardiolManchester CityCroatiaCB75426157678372
    M. VerrattiFC BarcelonaItalyCM87606482876757
    M. ŠkriniarFC Bayern MünchenSlovakiaCB86425640538481
    A. GriezmannAston VillaFranceST85847983849083
    S. DestPSVUnited StatesRB76583973725658
    Pau TorresMilanSpainCB82284255677885
    C. LengletTottenham HotspurFranceCB82394955678481
    CoutinhoAston VillaBrazilCAM82757078805848
    S. AgüeroDinamo BucureştiArgentinaST87937570757878
    J. KoundéFC BarcelonaFranceCB83474345648879
    R. LewandowskiFC BarcelonaPolandST92959071798590
    RaphinhaFC BarcelonaBrazilRM82747378767445
    L. de JongManchester UnitedNetherlandsST79796766718893
    S. UmtitiDinamo BucureştiFranceCB80515961688178
    A. ChristensenFC BarcelonaDenmarkCB80363649657579
    G. BaleLos Angeles FCWalesRM82827686828484
    O. GiroudFC BarcelonaFranceST79829064708290
    R. VaraneReal MadridFranceCB86464342648186
    S. Milinković-SavićReal MadridSerbiaCM87805664808586
    L. MartínezFC BarcelonaArgentinaST85857456728887
    Ai KesenMilanChina PRST79808567738372
    M. DepayMilanNetherlandsCF85837684826965
    C. TătărușanuCFR ClujRomaniaGK7715161316515
    Junior MessiasGrenoble Foot 38BrazilCAM74696266725352
    A. TchouaméniReal MadridFranceCDM79675565757473
    D. CalabriaDinamo BucureştiItalyRB78404876677264
    A. SaelemaekersDinamo BucureştiBelgiumRW76684180747745
    Ansu FatiManchester UnitedSpainLW76807469687358
    Nico GonzálezSevilla FCSpainCM68615162666967
    N. MilenkovićMilanSerbiaCB76383466617370
    Bernardo SilvaFC BarcelonaPortugalCAM86776885835151
    F. KessiéManchester CityIvory CoastCDM84678966747268
    J. GrealishParis Saint-GermainEnglandLW84775881833636
    Carlos SolerMilanSpainCM81788677825856
    H. MoldovanMilanRomaniaGK6317171115312
    MarceloManchester CityBrazilLB80715984807472
    P. KaluluDinamo BucureştiFranceRB69314958587668
    Y. AdliDinamo BucureştiFranceCM75666068756262
    A. MartialMilanFranceST81808073737371
    I. HagiMilanRomaniaCF74706771744760
    L. MessiFC BarcelonaArgentinaRW91957585916870
    R. De PaulMilanArgentinaCM50766569806750
    A. RomagnoliLazioItalyCB82303436567978
    S. ManéFC Bayern MünchenSenegalLW89867178808784
    M. de LigtFC Bayern MünchenNetherlandsCB85504052609385
    N. SüleBorussia DortmundGermanyCB82223234593984
    I. BennacerDinamo BucureştiAlgeriaCM80636872807862
    Ferran TorresFC BarcelonaSpainRW82816677787573
    Sergi RobertoFC BarcelonaSpainRB75635782804270
    IscoMilanSpainCAM82767478806055
    AzpilicuetaFC BarcelonaSpainCB83466680768377
    L. SuárezAtletico NacionalUruguayST88938380826984
    Dani CeballosFC BarcelonaSpainCM77655574775141
    GiovanniReal MadridBrazilRW77656266676263
    M. GabbiaDinamo BucureştiItalyCB68224236427065
    R. GravenberchFC Bayern MünchenNetherlandsCM78745874777258
    N. MazraouiFC Bayern MünchenMoroccoRB80633774746965
    J. DenayerSevilla FCBelgiumCB80423958678277
    E. HaalandManchester CityNorwayST88947647657469
    D. NúñezLiverpoolUruguayST76757467697373
NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
S. AzmounFC BarcelonaIranST75797462648076