Mod: La Liga 2022/2023 Transfers

A mod by MarkusAEW

Log in or sign up to import this mod

Details


All La Liga Transfers as they happen (UP TO DATE - 06.11.2022 - Last: Pique ending his career)

Mod version: 2021/2022
Mod type: Squad
Created at: 2022-08-16 21:47:27
Latest update: 2022-11-06 21:33:47
Imported by 64 users





?

Log in or sign up to post comments.

0 comments

It's empty here... Be the first to comment!

Mod Log


View all the changes this mod makes.

    NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
    Pepe ReinaVillarreal CF SpainGK7814241117113
    Diego LópezRayo VallecanoSpainGK7712211116610
    H. HerreraHouston DynamoMexicoCM81726765767761
    Salva SevillaDeportivo AlavésSpainCDM75677375793453
    D. WassBrøndby IFDenmarkRB80756179806869
    Manolo ReinaMálaga CFSpainGK731024816612
    JoseluRCD EspanyolSpainST77817458688081
    G. BaleLos Angeles FCWalesRM82827686828484
    L. SuárezNacional de MontevideoUruguayST88938380826984
    A. WitselAtlético MadridBelgiumCDM83717669817884
    Kiko CasillaGetafe CFSpainGK7314232416913
    Sergio AsenjoReal Valladolid CFSpainGK8314152417313
    E. CavaniValencia CFUruguayST85898568708888
    M. PjanićAl Ain FCBosnia HerzegovinaCM82567980835960
    Fran MéridaTianjin TEDA FCSpainCDM74697572776745
    P. PiattiEstudiantes de La PlataArgentinaRM77746477747671
    K. TrippierNewcastle UnitedEnglandRB84546686827879
    Marcos PauloCD MirandésBrazilCM70517963707161
    Kiko OlivasFC CartagenaSpainCB75563844608273
    R. LewandowskiFC BarcelonaPolandST92959071798590
    P. AubameyangChelseaGabonST85898376757573
    CoutinhoAston VillaBrazilCAM82757078805848
    IborraLevante UDSpainCDM79676959757382
    RamalhoMálaga CFAngolaCB72404159578572
    Álvaro GiménezCádiz CFSpainST70765557587766
    L. de JongPSVNetherlandsST79796766718893
    Kiko FemeníaVillarreal CF SpainRB75536076706958
    CoteReal Sporting de GijónSpainLB77464581746875
    MíchelVelez SarsfieldSpainCM72647075784953
    G. MakaridzeSD PonferradinaGeorgiaGK7517291016216
    Alberto PereaGranada CFSpainLM74744865707459
    Ander HerreraAthletic Club de BilbaoSpainCM79687471776263
    N. AraújoClub AméricaMexicoCB76345432556677
    Juan VillarSD HuescaSpainST70686867679162
    Marcos AlonsoFC BarcelonaSpainLWB79706383787383
    A. NyomCD LeganésCameroonRM75523778737874
    EscuderoReal Valladolid CFSpainLB78566677747273
    Mario GasparWatfordSpainRB79685078717365
    HerrerínValencia CFSpainGK7513251416014
    J. CoronaSevilla FCMexicoRM82666879797171
    M. BraithwaiteRCD EspanyolDenmarkST77787368728167
    AitorCA OsasunaSpainGK8112243018020
    NetoBournemouthBrazilGK8215221118314
    Joel RoblesLeeds UnitedSpainGK7611151215912
    Ignasi MiquelGranada CFSpainCB71184349565973
    IscoSevilla FCSpainCAM82767478806055
    F. LejeuneRayo VallecanoFranceCB77504351617776
    BartraTrabzonsporSpainCB80555257728878
    M. RyanFC KøbenhavnAustraliaGK7711252317814
    Lucas PérezCádiz CFSpainST79858274756568
    Oriol RomeuGirona FCSpainCDM78255437626569
    VitoloUD Las PalmasSpainLM78777475766965
    TimorSD HuescaSpainCDM73556961728159
    J. CillessenNEC NijmegenNetherlandsGK8110211717112
    CasemiroManchester UnitedBrazilCDM89646658768779
    B. LecomteRCD EspanyolFranceGK7911201316210
    A. MarchesínRC CeltaArgentinaGK8114141817511
    MorataAtlético MadridSpainST83847572728486
    Manu MolinaReal ZaragozaSpainCM67576562686537
    J. MurilloSampdoriaColombiaCB77374656598875
    David LópezGirona FCSpainCB77505055667878
    Y. QasmiCD LeganésMoroccoST68706742486963
    F. FernándezElche CFArgentinaCB75284240557977
    Rodrigo ElyUD AlmeríaBrazilCB75223534447273
    L. BangouraRayo VallecanoGuineaRM65605060587246
    Héctor BellerínFC BarcelonaSpainRB78526274696460
    S. VrsaljkoOlympiacos CFPCroatiaRB80445281738473
    J. JønssonAEK AthensDenmarkCDM73544554657862
    C. MusondaLevante UDBelgiumRM72635572693139
    S. AriasAtlético MadridColombiaRB79515677708169
    A. TrajkovskiAl FayhaNorth MacedoniaST69696964666367
    HervíasMálaga CFSpainRM72665871686656
    VadilloSD EibarSpainLM72667070676955
    Iván SánchezReal Valladolid CFSpainRM73686571688040
    ClercElche CFSpainLB77565077717357
    PortuGetafe CFSpainRW82815378777577
    P. GazzanigaGirona FCArgentinaGK7712412317614
    O. YokuşluWest Bromwich AlbionTurkeyCDM76656067716978
    M. NastasićRCD MallorcaSerbiaCB74305246618170
    A. RüdigerReal MadridGermanyCB83324068688481
    S. UmtitiLecceFranceCB80515961688178
    L. OcamposAjaxArgentinaLW83867979788077
    Z. FeddalReal Valladolid CFMoroccoCB80404857637580
    Moi GómezCA OsasunaSpainLM78755978776454
    RogerElche CFSpainST80848259637371
    M. DituroUniversidad CatólicaArgentinaGK7512201315612
    SaúlAtlético MadridSpainCM82766869788083
    Kévin RodriguesAdana DemirsporPortugalLB75655079756173
    EugeniReal ZaragozaSpainCM71687270735356
    PachecoUD AlmeríaSpainGK8016231417310
    De TomásRayo VallecanoSpainST79827855688176
    Samu CastillejoValencia CFSpainRW77675975746043
    Rubén BlancoOlympique de MarseilleSpainGK7518221816215
    Rubén PeñaCA OsasunaSpainRB79696479726775
    Álex GallarMálaga CFSpainRM72707467696255
    Alex MuñozLevante UDSpainLB71624570618166
    NachoCD TenerifeSpainLB73433973658261
    Alex TellesSevilla FCBrazilLB82638186828168
    Santi MinaAl ShababSpainST77796773698176
    L. AugustinssonAston VillaSwedenLB76556279756956
    Rony LopesESTAC TroyesPortugalRW76716578755538
    A. MabilCádiz CFAustraliaRW69635365646644
    A. ChristensenFC BarcelonaDenmarkCB80363649657579
    J. MojicaVillarreal CF ColombiaLB74626075707555
    I. ArboledaNewell's Old BoysColombiaGK7316232016821
    I. MarconeIndependienteArgentinaCDM77585958715466
    D. BenedettoBoca JuniorsArgentinaST75757555668776
    F. AngileriGetafe CFArgentinaLB77636581746061
    J. SilvaGranada CFArgentinaLB74485571677055
    AlbertoVelez SarsfieldSpainCB68424742588465
    JasonDeportivo AlavésSpainRM73706872716962
    QuintillàSanta ClaraSpainLB73464871686370
    Gonçalo PaciênciaRC CeltaPortugalST75767934577682
    MoralesVillarreal CF SpainST81847677756364
    A. SørlothReal SociedadNorwayST76757066666577
    AkapoSan Jose EarthquakesEquatorial GuineaRB73424674608962
    SandroUD Las PalmasSpainST72706965656762
    T. BongondaCádiz CFBelgiumLW77716270728249
    Rober IbáñezLevante UDSpainRM71696369705652
    J. AmaviGetafe CFFranceLB77606574708371
    Marcos MauroFC JuárezArgentinaCB72393845557077
    Diego CarlosAston VillaBrazilCB82324135638279
    Chema RodríguezSD EibarSpainCB71554848577270
    Rubén YáñezMálaga CFSpainGK7013251515920
    EmbarbaUD AlmeríaSpainRM80767781786360
    ZaldúaCádiz CFSpainRB77253278678177
    S. JankoVfL Bochum 1848SwitzerlandRB73415367607062
    MunirGetafe CFMoroccoLW79796673756677
    Alex AlegríaCF FuenlabradaSpainST67666348567371
    C. LengletTottenham HotspurFranceCB82394955678481
    E. PonceElche CFArgentinaST74766659607975
    J. NarváezReal Valladolid CFColombiaST72726965666967
    M. MalsaReal Valladolid CFFranceCM76644758716862
    Wu LeiShanghai SIPG FCChina PRST75717267698571
    N. LeivaŚląsk WrocławSpainLM72705966687244
    Hélder CostaAl IttihadPortugalRM74656968683444
    Unai LópezRayo VallecanoSpainCM77744673787751
    Iván VillarRC CeltaSpainGK7112231315216
    FedeCádiz CFSpainCDM73515955627066
    V. MuriqiRCD MallorcaKosovoST75777135556279
    EguarasUD AlmeríaSpainCM68505965727759
    Gonçalo GuedesWolverhampton WanderersPortugalLM81766981766358
    O. PinedaAEK AthensMexicoRM77756370726441
    JairoFC CartagenaSpainLM71666171654740
    Adrián MarínGil Vicente FCSpainLB73403872637059
    F. AndoneBrighton & Hove AlbionRomaniaST73687462628175
    Cristo GonzálezReal Sporting de GijónSpainST68695454636758
    Jorge SáenzCD LeganésSpainCB70354552618072
    MerquelanzReal SociedadSpainLM74777377755241
    Sabin MerinoAtlético de San LuisSpainST72747265656281
    G. Lo CelsoVillarreal CF ArgentinaCM81756579825760
    J. JanktoSparta PrahaCzech RepublicLM74705070705968
    MeleroUD AlmeríaSpainCM77777863747175
    Jorge PomboVelez SarsfieldSpainST70686963686664
    Brian OlivánRCD EspanyolSpainLB70556267596159
    Borja MayoralGetafe CFSpainST76777460698475
    K. DolbergSevilla FCDenmarkST79807850697374
    Diego AlendeReal Valladolid CFSpainCB65243326418164
    O. IdrissiFeyenoordMoroccoLW76754564703548
    M. VargasShanghai SIPG FCArgentinaLM76667072726045
    L. de la TorreRC CeltaUnited StatesCM68525153655642
    Toni VillaGirona FCSpainLM76646076744746
    Sergi GuardiolaReal Valladolid CFSpainST72736352607368
    LazoRCD EspanyolSpainLM73754567675832
    CórdobaFortuna SittardSpainLW75707175716651
    Rubén AlcarazCádiz CFSpainCM74666673748074
    Edu ExpósitoRCD EspanyolSpainCDM76747056714746
    Jordi CalaveraCD LugoSpainRB70465169607258
    Fran VillalbaMálaga CFSpainLM70665766713937
    T. KadewereRCD MallorcaZimbabweRW77797367697969
    R. ManajWatfordAlbaniaST71757143546769
    F. KessiéFC BarcelonaIvory CoastCDM84678966747268
    GuruzetaAthletic Club de BilbaoSpainST68717155627070
    E. MorFenerbahçe SKTurkeyRM72684962626446
    B. CufréRCD MallorcaArgentinaLB74585576728058
    WaldoCD TenerifeSpainLM72647068637664
    João CostaVelez SarsfieldPortugalGK6410161315710
    Joan SastrePAOKSpainRB72366169565762
    U. SadiqReal SociedadNigeriaST75807149577973
    OntiverosVillarreal CF SpainLM74706874723432
    Curro SánchezVelez SarsfieldSpainRM72737070703843
    L. DimataNEC NijmegenBelgiumST74737763647675
    Joni MontielLevante UDSpainCAM68634758664945
    S. MooreNashville SCUnited StatesRB72595673628755
    L. JovićFiorentinaSerbiaST79826667687679
    N. MolinaAtlético MadridArgentinaRWB73683872677560
    Jon BautistaSD EibarSpainST71757047586767
    RaphinhaFC BarcelonaBrazilRM82747378767445
    PomaresReal OviedoSpainLB69564963597464
    A. IsakNewcastle UnitedSwedenST82837561687177
    E. CömertValencia CFSwitzerlandCB71233536548567
    OdriozolaReal MadridSpainRB79486281717173
    Y. HerreraGirona FCVenezuelaCM78715957737568
    Carlos SolerParis Saint-GermainSpainCM81788677825856
    MarcãoSevilla FCBrazilCB77235635579068
    FlorentinoSL BenficaPortugalCDM74353841616167
    Diogo QueirósFamalicãoPortugalCB68385224437868
    Salvi SánchezRayo VallecanoSpainRM77776375745943
    CaroBurgos CFSpainGK7014321416822
    Domingos DuarteGetafe CFPortugalCB78304554586080
    H. MendesUD AlmeríaFranceRB68394265607668
    A. SedlarDeportivo AlavésSerbiaCB70436933498365
    Domingos QuinaElche CFPortugalCAM71664856675034
    Aleix FebasMálaga CFSpainCM73585967755736
    Álvaro JiménezUD Las PalmasSpainRM70664868665448
    A. MuminRayo VallecanoGhanaCB68323547588069
    Pol LirolaElche CFSpainRWB76603078706862
    Brais MéndezReal SociedadSpainRM76756274766452
    Javi DíazCD TenerifeSpainGK6515251316812
    ReinildoAtlético MadridMozambiqueLB78554071657774
    JosemaCD LeganésSpainCB69234853538470
    E. CabacoGranada CFUruguayCB73423238487873
    Luiz FelipeReal BetisBrazilCB78224453618074
    ÁlvaroRCD EspanyolSpainGK7381491659
    MelendoGranada CFSpainCAM76655074756045
    J. KluivertValencia CFNetherlandsLM76696671676252
    Darío PovedaUD IbizaSpainST65715545566572
    E. BardhiTrabzonsporNorth MacedoniaLM79787877784852
    Jorge CuencaVillarreal CF SpainCB71274442567474
    T. KuboReal SociedadJapanRM75706161685439
    V. CastellanosGirona FCArgentinaST70735054606960
    P. EstupiñánBrighton & Hove AlbionEcuadorLB79206979686975
    D. LainezSC BragaMexicoRM74646672705948
    GuridiDeportivo AlavésSpainCM73704354674843
    N. BustosSão PauloArgentinaST73737165667063
    J. LarsenRC CeltaNorwayST69715845557171
    M. GómezTrabzonsporUruguayST80847259688387
    ÓscarRC CeltaSpainCAM75765366745645
    Jordi MboulaAD AlcorcónSpainRM71676464625153
    J. MacíasGuadalajaraMexicoST75777552595973
    AresoBurgos CFSpainRB67253667627358
    O. AldereteGetafe CFParaguayCB74544556598075
    Carles PérezRC CeltaSpainRW75725763665953
    M. OliveraNapoliUruguayLB76494272657571
    BerrocalSD EibarSpainCB67244931487667
    Unai NúñezRC CeltaSpainCB80163129497981
    N. MarašDeportivo AlavésSerbiaCB71383231508072
    Dani MartínReal BetisSpainGK7113201516413
    Ferran TorresFC BarcelonaSpainRW82816677787573
    Dani RabaCD LeganésSpainRM73746774724942
    J. KoundéFC BarcelonaFranceCB83474345648879
    A. TchouaméniReal MadridFranceCM79675565757473
    Manu VallejoGirona FCSpainST75787668686869
    M. SagnanFC UtrechtFranceCB72283948567472
    P. RajkovićRCD MallorcaSerbiaGK789201313513
    Manu MorlanesVillarreal CF SpainCDM73606865736355
    MonchuReal Valladolid CFSpainCM70655561686755
    Luis MillaGetafe CFSpainCDM78677372767148
    M. DaudaCD TenerifeGhanaST67666253558162
    LorenReal BetisSpainST76807341607072
    Riqui PuigLA GalaxySpainCM76635560755549
    A. AppiahCD TenerifeEnglandRM65646759525344
    Álex ColladoElche CFSpainRW67646370704351
    Hugo DuroValencia CFSpainST69745631447162
    ZubiaurreReal SociedadSpainGK6711101214918
    Dani GómezRCD EspanyolSpainST73766649606462
    Miguel RubioGranada CFSpainCB65263426397469
    Borja GarcésCD TenerifeSpainST68756337506268
    J. IgbekemeColumbus Crew SCNigeriaCM68546467676549
    U. RačićSC BragaSerbiaCM78727270757575
    G. FuentesReal ZaragozaColombiaLB71393662607055
    Gonzalo VillarSampdoriaSpainCM76545364755649
    ClementeUD Las PalmasSpainCB67274944547565
    Pol LozanoRCD EspanyolSpainCM69555055666040
    Javi HernándezGirona FCSpainLB70314265627167
    TrincãoSporting CPPortugalRW76696768706366
    Sergio MorenoCA OsasunaSpainST65655929496562
    ReguilónAtlético MadridSpainLB81524282756472
    S. GassamaVelez SarsfieldSenegalST70737538478078
    Víctor GómezSC BragaSpainRB72404078706460
    Miguel MorroRayo VallecanoSpainGK6610131014514
    M. GueyeReal ZaragozaSenegalST70738254545672
    RoberDeportivo AlavésSpainRM69686666635449
    J. BecerraRCD EspanyolColombiaST65646650547067
    MollejoReal ZaragozaSpainLM70705369656950
    Roberto LópezCD MirandésSpainCAM70716863714321
    S. PlazaNew York Red BullsEcuadorST66676355537066
    B. DiaSalernitanaSenegalST77807737557474
    Hugo VallejoSD PonferradinaSpainLM67705966644741
    Jaume GrauReal ZaragozaSpainCDM69494969685858
    Iván MartínGirona FCSpainRM70657069695039
    G. PlataReal Valladolid CFEcuadorRW74656068655141
    Álex SolaReal SociedadSpainLM70593765616956
    André AlmeidaValencia CFPortugalCM71555158666849
    Jaime SeoaneGetafe CFSpainCM72685267736765
    G. GonzálezRCD MallorcaUruguayRB71285162596159
    Sergio CamelloRayo VallecanoSpainST66685937526563
    Sergio RuizGranada CFSpainCDM71653859656446
    Álex BermejoBurgos CFSpainLM69686355656054
    Samuel LinoValencia CFBrazilST68677154585958
    Renan LodiNottingham ForestBrazilLB81645481767770
    S. DestMilanUnited StatesRB76583973725658
    Y. DemirSK Rapid WienAustriaCAM70695665657643
    K. KoindrediReal OviedoFranceCM66585859676455
    RiquelmeGirona FCSpainRM66655549575549
    Fer NiñoVillarreal CF SpainST73786552597374
    CarreiraVillarreal CF SpainRB62233960485558
    Borja SainzGZT GiresunsporSpainRM65536163603734
    T. NianzouSevilla FCFranceCB71324237557772
    B. OcampoCádiz CFUruguayRW73626180715649
    G. SimeoneReal ZaragozaArgentinaST65686435497366
    Raúl GarcíaCD MirandésSpainST67725032495569
    D. SarmientoMontevideo City TorqueArgentinaLM65636265585341
    Jorge PadillaVelez SarsfieldSpainST67696547538258
    ReinierGirona FCBrazilCF71686958645459
    Nico GonzálezValencia CFSpainCM68615162666967
    Javi MartínezVelez SarsfieldSpainCM70655942626958
    LobeteRKC WaalwijkSpainST66705742486264
    E. TouréUD AlmeríaMaliST69747144546565
    M. ChoReal SociedadFranceST66686455536263
    L. BlancoRosario CentralArgentinaLB65354360535845
    Alex BaenaVillarreal CF SpainLM67705565634041
    Pablo MorenoClube Sport MaritimoSpainST68717042536968
    N. Fernández MercauElche CFArgentinaLM64513562585950
    Miguel BaezaEstoril PraiaSpainLM69684372726746
    Martín CalderónRC CeltaSpainCM66575451655751
    Pep ChavarríaRayo VallecanoSpainLB68484466626359
    I. GrbićAtlético MadridCroatiaGK739191413811
    C. ÖzkacarValencia CFTurkeyCB62214529496460
    José FontánGo Ahead EaglesSpainLB68443660566471
    MeseguerGranada CFSpainCM66525760676462
    Jofre CarrerasCD MirandésSpainRW69656064606060
    Yan CoutoGirona FCBrazilRB66485560556751
    Kike SaverioCA OsasunaEcuadorLW63584664554743
    I. MoribaValencia CFSpainCM73744840645959
    ZarzanaClube Sport MaritimoSpainRM63505573655042
    Nico SerranoAthletic Club de BilbaoSpainLW63615654546047
    Isma RuizUD IbizaSpainCDM64414346606151
    MinguezaRC CeltaSpainCB75223268667574
    M. HoppeMiddlesbroughUnited StatesST69725536525860
    Alex MillánFamalicãoSpainST65736150526866
    TurrientesReal SociedadSpainCM65415660676056
    Vinicius SouzaRCD EspanyolBrazilCDM64343641576865
    ImanolSD EibarSpainLB63374362535554
    W. SwedbergRC CeltaSwedenCM58404440554944
    M. OsmajićFC VizelaMontenegroST71746364606872
    CopeteRCD MallorcaSpainCB65304536496775
    ChapelaVelez SarsfieldSpainRW67626367605665
    Iván RomeroCD TenerifeSpainST60625527436259
    Javi RoblesCF FuenlabradaSpainCM64584344596464
    Thiago GalhardoFortalezaBrazilST70796435476274
  • No custom players created.