Mod: Gelderland

A mod by Larsson

Log in or sign up to import this mod

Details


Teams from Gelderland

Mod version: 2022/2023
Mod type: Squad
Created at: 2022-10-03 16:33:09
Latest update: 2023-03-23 11:04:12
Imported by 96 users





?

Log in or sign up to post comments.

0 comments

It's empty here... Be the first to comment!

Mod Log


View all the changes this mod makes.

    NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
    W. den DekkerDe TreffersNetherlandsCDM57514557585654
    M. DuelundAarhus GFDenmarkLW68666064668365
NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
A. DkidakDe TreffersMoroccoLB59322858606966
A. El OuazzaneDe TreffersNetherlandsGK56215149575
G. SchalksDe TreffersNetherlandsGK54214945531
N. KornelisDe TreffersNetherlandsGK57235150594
G. van den BergDe TreffersNetherlandsCB58231556545960
B. SirvaniaDe TreffersNetherlandsCB57191956555754
R. WoutersDe TreffersNetherlandsLB55151752535654
T. BoomkensDe TreffersNetherlandsCM51341651495447
D. van HeesDe TreffersNetherlandsCM50121749475641
W. den DekkerDe TreffersNetherlandsCDM57514557585654
M. van NispenDe TreffersNetherlandsCM56505154555957
R. IppelDe TreffersNetherlandsCM61566260595665
R. JanssenDe TreffersNetherlandsCM56555352545859
B. CampmanDe TreffersNetherlandsCM54454753555654
T. LangeveldDe TreffersNetherlandsCM54463454515257
B. EbbersDe TreffersNetherlandsCM55515253515560
O. BouyaghlafenDe TreffersNetherlandsLW63626162626460
G. VlijterDe TreffersNetherlandsLW59595553546462
I. SowDe TreffersNetherlandsLW52514154535255
C. MaertzdorfDe TreffersNetherlandsRW58595255576058
J. ThomassenDe TreffersNetherlandsST61605659606766
T. ten DenDe TreffersNetherlandsST60595755566560
T. HunteDe TreffersNetherlandsLW63565661616259
J. JansenSparta NijkerkNetherlandsGK55235149572
T. van 't LandSparta NijkerkNetherlandsGK50314744511
W. BreukersSparta NijkerkNetherlandsGK476124241493
J. MakizodilaSparta NijkerkNetherlandsCB52131551525651
W. de LaatSparta NijkerkNetherlandsCB53141651496452
T. van DijkSparta NijkerkNetherlandsCB51231451515347
L. de KorteSparta NijkerkNetherlandsLB48141446484952
R. HuizingSparta NijkerkNetherlandsRB56201955546760
J. GeurtsenSparta NijkerkNetherlandsRB50131551524740
J. WollgartenSparta NijkerkNetherlandsLB48141747495645
M. LeeflangSparta NijkerkNetherlandsCDM55322654575958
R. BakkenesSparta NijkerkNetherlandsCDM52515255514551
T. ReynaersSparta NijkerkNetherlandsCM55505949535651
J. BuitenhuisSparta NijkerkNetherlandsCAM51444751495655
F. HeusSparta NijkerkNetherlandsCAM51473749515954
M. AhrensSparta NijkerkNetherlandsCAM50452551505434
P. BiyaSparta NijkerkNetherlandsLW51503549525351
B. BurgerhoutSparta NijkerkNetherlandsRW49474149485652
M. van der WeijdenSparta NijkerkNetherlandsRW50484551505061
R. FransbergSparta NijkerkNetherlandsRW51502351524945
T. FonvilleSparta NijkerkNetherlandsST52535152535255
A. AklaDVS '33 ErmeloIraqRW52514651504635
D. HuiskampDVS '33 ErmeloNetherlandsGK50214533503
S. SchipperDVS '33 ErmeloNetherlandsCB46121442464751
T. EvreDVS '33 ErmeloNetherlandsCB51151449526553
T. van de BergDVS '33 ErmeloNetherlandsCB51132050516659
S. de WitDVS '33 ErmeloNetherlandsCB50161551495653
G. SalasiwaDVS '33 ErmeloNetherlandsLB52131451515253
N. van HiltenDVS '33 ErmeloNetherlandsRB50132149505653
F. OlijveDVS '33 ErmeloNetherlandsCM61516062635458
M. van DijkDVS '33 ErmeloNetherlandsCM49422347514548
A. KruisheerDVS '33 ErmeloNetherlandsCM51434544525653
S. NijlandDVS '33 ErmeloNetherlandsCAM62636158626366
N. el AblakDVS '33 ErmeloNetherlandsCAM53485152545355
O. el GhazouaniDVS '33 ErmeloNetherlandsLW50464752515255
B. RoemeonDVS '33 ErmeloNetherlandsRW51504549506253
L. MiedemaDVS '33 ErmeloNetherlandsST52504353515661
L. van WeteringDVS '33 ErmeloNetherlandsST50504348515246
E. Turan TavuzDVS '33 ErmeloNetherlandsCAM50463149505252
L. HuberDVS '33 ErmeloNetherlandsCAM46424147464853
J. WestermanDVS '33 ErmeloNetherlandsRW59575460595662
H. Ben MoussaDVS '33 ErmeloNetherlandsCDM62546159667137
P. GorczycaDVS '33 ErmeloPolandGK52324745533
K. CornelissenVV DUNONetherlandsGK43113632421
J. FroelingVV DUNONetherlandsGK58235150593
S. van der VeerVV DUNONetherlandsGK48214239487
F. van HeerdeVV DUNONetherlandsCB48151744495451
T. van AmerongenVV DUNONetherlandsCB56171953565854
C. WillemsVV DUNONetherlandsCB49131048495045
C. HasselbainkVV DUNONetherlandsCB51161551515448
J. JansenVV DUNONetherlandsCB55184354556062
R. van DoornVV DUNONetherlandsCB47151145485152
L. HekkersVV DUNONetherlandsLB50321848515246
B. KarmanVV DUNONetherlandsRB48201346484748
T. BiekmanVV DUNONetherlandsRB50181551526548
J. KruidbosVV DUNONetherlandsCM46321444485049
S. YildirimVV DUNONetherlandsCM49402850504633
R. EddarkaouiVV DUNONetherlandsCAM48434447485054
M. JansenVV DUNONetherlandsCAM47414248474944
K. KeizerVV DUNONetherlandsCAM50453750495351
G. FernandVV DUNONetherlandsCF48454750494744
K. ElarslanVV DUNONetherlandsCF43392644415735
S. WakanaVV DUNONetherlandsLW54545152535657
J. PaalVV DUNONetherlandsLW46444347484436
F. WiafeVV DUNONetherlandsST53525048556059
P. EppinkVVOGNetherlandsGK50324340512
M. HoogewoningVVOGNetherlandsGK51214341511
T. EgginkVVOGNetherlandsGK44113735431
M. BottenheftVVOGNetherlandsCB46141343465334
F. van LooyVVOGNetherlandsCB46112144474842
D. GroenewegenVVOGNetherlandsCB49161746495652
B. LückeVVOGNetherlandsCB48131646444743
M. HolstegeVVOGNetherlandsCB48161547484449
R. van den BrinkVVOGNetherlandsLB50211752514756
B. van den HooffVVOGNetherlandsLB46151744464851
R. OnuohaVVOGNetherlandsLB54232255545761
Z. FadiliVVOGNetherlandsRB49141746495435
Y. KurtVVOGNetherlandsCDM51384451525658
J. SnijdersVVOGNetherlandsCM50434144545355
Y. El GhamartiVVOGNetherlandsCAM47444247504649
M. DijkhofVVOGNetherlandsCAM50465051505653
D. van OoijenVVOGNetherlandsCAM51464452525449
D. van WarvenVVOGNetherlandsCAM49434149515346
B. HoeveVVOGNetherlandsCAM46433550474434
D. BockVVOGNetherlandsLW49484544484946
J. HoogedoornVVOGNetherlandsRW50474943515247
J. de GraafVVOGNetherlandsST53535552535760
L. RoossienVVOGNetherlandsST50494351504847
M. in 't AnkerVVOGNetherlandsCM45432744474644
M. BrüggemanVVOGNetherlandsCM43383040454743
E. MbingaVVOGNetherlandsCM53363251566549
J. FortesDe GraafschapCape VerdeRB64232266656468
H. JurjusDe GraafschapNetherlandsGK66525453676
M. BakkerDe GraafschapNetherlandsGK6291514225215
T. WieggersDe GraafschapNetherlandsGK56234334552
J. LammersDe GraafschapNetherlandsCB63161659636266
R. HillenDe GraafschapNetherlandsCB64151761656663
X. SchenkDe GraafschapNetherlandsCB66414268686568
J. HardemanDe GraafschapNetherlandsCB56131151555659
A. BüttnerDe GraafschapNetherlandsLB69567276707162
R. BaasDe GraafschapNetherlandsLB64201760636665
R. SchoutenDe GraafschapNetherlandsRB63453960585856
L. KaakDe GraafschapNetherlandsCDM63464264656259
S. LeverDe GraafschapNetherlandsCDM56321653545556
P. BrittijnDe GraafschapNetherlandsCM61564358625265
S. de JongDe GraafschapNetherlandsCAM67727263657379
B. ÖnalDe GraafschapNetherlandsLW60555458596060
G. KorteDe GraafschapNetherlandsRW65656264666467
M. KaandorpDe GraafschapNetherlandsRW64636166656265
D. GravenberchDe GraafschapNetherlandsST65585846595861
D. HaenDe GraafschapNetherlandsST62635659626655
J. ValenciaDe GraafschapEcuadorRM64644858617760
H. BouihrouchaneDe GraafschapBelgiumCAM58525360565862
C. BenschopDe GraafschapCuraçaoST67657456605565
C. NeghliDe GraafschapAlgeriaCAM63615462646664
B. CamaraTECGuinea BissauCB55171654565559
L. GrizellTECNetherlandsGK42213624413
N. van den DamTECNetherlandsGK60235148594
M. SwaneveldTECNetherlandsGK54224541554
R. Fernandes PereiraTECNetherlandsLB54212252575553
G. van RijnTECNetherlandsLB55251554565657
R. KloosterTECNetherlandsRB55151756555560
S. KalekaTECNetherlandsRWB49141550454756
M. El MakriniTECNetherlandsCDM60515558625466
D. van HaarenTECNetherlandsCM56525556545358
V. VermeerTECNetherlandsCM53484950546151
A. El IdrissiTECNetherlandsCF53515255545149
L. ten TeijeTECNetherlandsLW56535255565657
K. van KippersluisTECNetherlandsLW59585660605654
G. EsajasTECNetherlandsRW52515152535250
B. van EssenTECNetherlandsRW53504752555354
M. MengerinkTECNetherlandsST56565452515958
J. UiterlooTECNetherlandsST50504847484452
G. HoviusTECNetherlandsST49494643445749
P. van AnholtTECNetherlandsCDM62384358645566
G. MijlandTECNetherlandsRW56545351484457
J. KozuhTECNetherlandsCM58435054616564
D. KortstamTECCuraçaoCB58161856606163
Y. EisdenTECCuraçaoCB55484755545356
R. LeeuwinTECSurinameCB64152162655166
G. DerbyTECSurinameRW49463251456349
  • De Treffers
  • Sparta Nijkerk
  • DVS '33 Ermelo
  • VV DUNO
  • VVOG
  • De Graafschap
  • TEC