Mod: ESTONIA

A mod by Demetriss

Log in or sign up to import this mod

Details


ESTONIA

Mod version: 2022/2023
Mod type: Squad
Created at: 2022-10-08 09:00:35
Latest update: 2022-10-08 09:09:24
Imported by 13 users





?

Log in or sign up to post comments.

0 comments

It's empty here... Be the first to comment!

Mod Log


View all the changes this mod makes.

    NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
    R. SappinenPiast GliwiceESTONIAST63676331467064
    K. HeinArsenalESTONIAGK6481810563417
    J. TammFCSB (Steaua)ESTONIACB67535531477871
    R. SheinFC UtrechtESTONIACM64475250615950
    G. TunjovSPALESTONIACM58364846565359
    E. SorgaIFK GoteborgESTONIAST59636134427758
    K. MetsFC ZurichESTONIACB66505155587061
  • No custom players created.
  • ESTONIA (National team)