Mod: 2nd division of Portugal

A mod by Diogo Nuby

Log in or sign up to import this mod

Details


Diogo Nuby did not add a description for this mod...

Mod version: 2022/2023
Mod type: Squad
Created at: 2022-12-13 01:21:13
Latest update: 2022-12-13 21:38:02
Imported by 113 users





?

Log in or sign up to post comments.

0 comments

It's empty here... Be the first to comment!

Mod Log


View all the changes this mod makes.

    • No custom players created.
NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
R. DefendiSC FarenseBrazilGK71223313667124
R. VelhoSC FarensePortugalGK67144814596915
M. CarvalhoSC FarensePortugalGK649457616413
Z. MuscatSC FarenseMaltaCB70323253537777
G. SilvaSC FarensePortugalCB69303049497070
RobsonSC FarenseBrazilCB71333341417171
TalochaSC FarensePortugalLB71373761617575
AbnerSC FarenseBrazilLB68575767676565
Diogo VianaSC FarensePortugalRWB69595969695858
M. BandarraSC FarensePortugalRB68555572726969
P. AlbinoSC FarensePortugalRB64505051516262
C. FalcãoSC FarenseBrazilCDM67565662627272
Diogo PauloSC FarensePortugalCDM66535366666767
A. SerucaSC FarensePortugalCDM63515163636666
F. IsidoroSC FarenseBrazilCM71686872726161
V. GonçalvesSC FarensePortugalCM70656569696060
Marcos PauloSC FarenseBrazilCM70636371716969
J. VelasquezSC FarenseColombiaCAM72676766666363
Elves BaldeSC FarensePortugalLW67636362624545
HarramizSC FarenseSão Tomé & PríncipeRW68676762626565
Vasco LopesSC FarenseCape VerdeRW68626264644242
Marco MatiasSC FarensePortugalRW70696965656161
LucãoSC FarenseBrazilST66666650506767
P. HenriqueSC FarenseBrazilST69707052527373
Rui CostaSC FarensePortugalST68676760606262
C. PondeSC FarensePortugalLW70707066666565
M. PasinatoMoreirenseBrazilGK7061914216713
KewinMoreirenseBrazilGK6781113336614
Lucas FreitasMoreirenseBrazilCB67596062656862
Hugo GomesMoreirenseBrazilCB67213929587266
Rafael SantosMoreirenseBrazilCB62345445455957
Luis RochaMoreirensePortugalCB64284029427770
Pedro AmadorMoreirensePortugalLB65374364635648
FrimpongMoreirenseNetherlandsLB63284054536247
David BrunoMoreirensePortugalRB67424666625252
Victor GarciaMoreirenseVenezuelaRB66314064598056
Sori ManeMoreirenseGuinea BissauCDM66394949636563
Ruben RamosMoreirensePortugalCDM63325242626063
F. PachecoMoreirensePortugalCDM71484466707863
G. FrancoMoreirensePortugalCM65525448645346
P. AparicioMoreirensePortugalCM66524252673851
L. OforiMoreirenseGhanaCM66485360686248
AlanzinhoMoreirenseBrazilCAM63566354685851
WaltersonMoreirenseBrazilLW67666367645649
J. CamachoMoreirensePortugalLW69616764624143
K. KodisangMoreirenseSouth AfricaRW69787136746870
Andre LuisMoreirenseBrazilST67676636528072
S. PetkovMoreirenseBulgariaST66666535517971
PlatinyMoreirenseBrazilST62666733496263
V. São BentoSC CovilhãPortugalGK6161011256512
Bruno BolasSC CovilhãPortugalGK605910246411
J. SimõesSC CovilhãPortugalCB65344644636058
CasagrandeSC CovilhãBrazilCB65274732547265
A. MenesesSC CovilhãPortugalCB63254530527063
Tiago LopesSC CovilhãPortugalRB64556350654844
S. N'DiayeSC CovilhãFranceCDM65394748727161
A. FernandesSC CovilhãGuinea BissauCDM64324758597366
JorginhoSC CovilhãPortugalLB66534059625055
GilbertoSC CovilhãPortugalCM67367163706651
S. YangSC CovilhãKorea RepublicCM62545451665857
D. CornélioSC CovilhãPortugalCM60414239646645
Felipe DiniSC CovilhãBrazilLM61595864606042
Zé TiagoSC CovilhãPortugalCAM64636466625562
Sodiq FataiSC CovilhãNigeriaLW66656467684229
N. RodriguesSC CovilhãPortugalRW64505655607342
W. AponzaSC CovilhãColombiaST66676836587072
KukulaSC CovilhãCape VerdeST65655861637356
R. EncarnaçãoCD NacionalPortugalGK65122219476517
D. GuimarãesCD NacionalBrazilGK6692611317015
Rafa VieiraCD NacionalPortugalCB67374527638170
  • SC Farense
  • Moreirense
  • SC Covilhã
  • CD Nacional