Mod: Winter Transfers 22/23

A mod by Larsson

Log in or sign up to import this mod

Details


European winter transfers!

Mod version: 2022/2023
Mod type: Squad
Created at: 2023-01-06 11:03:08
Latest update: 2023-06-19 15:54:23
Imported by 752 users





?

Log in or sign up to post comments.

1 comment

cool

Mod Log


View all the changes this mod makes.

    NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
    Cristiano RonaldoAl NassrPortugalST90939080789590
    João CanceloFC Bayern MünchenPortugalLB88695288857272
    K. NavasNottingham ForestCosta RicaGK88152511757411
    M. DepayAtlético MadridNetherlandsCF85847684826965
    Y. SommerFC Bayern MünchenSwitzerlandGK85132413827310
    João FélixChelseaPortugalCF84796877817669
    C. GakpoLiverpoolNetherlandsLW83826883777560
    PiquéFree AgentsSpainCB83656957717383
    G. RulliAjaxArgentinaGK82152412806512
    Gonçalo GuedesSL BenficaPortugalST82826981746375
    A. DanjumaTottenham HotspurNetherlandsLM82857577756749
    R. MalinovskyiOlympique de MarseilleUkraineCF82748479837474
    IscoFree AgentsSpainCAM82767478806055
    T. DelaneyTSG 1899 HoffenheimDenmarkCDM81686068749183
    Pedro PorroTottenham HotspurSpainRWB81656681755968
    Matheus CunhaWolverhampton WanderersBrazilST81847475757465
    Pablo SarabiaWolverhampton WanderersSpainRW81787281823161
    FelipeNottingham ForestBrazilCB81404745599081
    L. OcamposSevilla FCArgentinaRW81817978778077
    V. TsygankovGirona FCUkraineRM80768177785045
    T. HazardPSVBelgiumLM80747979796042
    M. SabitzerManchester UnitedAustriaCM80797274796960
    A. DelortFC NantesAlgeriaST80817271727882
    G. OchoaSalernitanaMexicoGK80121615707919
    D. BlindFC Bayern MünchenNetherlandsCB80565480827776
    Álex MorenoAston VillaSpainLB80737076736263
    W. WeghorstManchester UnitedNetherlandsST79787142607990
    J. OmlinBorussia MönchengladbachSwitzerlandGK79172724737524
    J. BrekaloFiorentinaCroatiaCF79766477766345
    Y. RakitskyiShakhtar DonetskUkraineCB79595068767469
    D. IngsWest Ham UnitedEnglandST79828166707778
    Héctor BellerínSporting CPSpainRB79526278706560
    L. Ajorque1. FSV Mainz 05FranceST79837750617483
    P. OnuachuSouthamptonNigeriaST79838841625485
    L. TrossardArsenalBelgiumLM79787577767865
    Denis SuárezRCD EspanyolSpainCM79716375815749
    E. FernándezChelseaArgentinaCM78647466767066
    H. TraorèBournemouthIvory CoastLM78716470727464
    R. FaivreFC LorientFranceRM78738078766461
    C. DawsonWolverhampton WanderersEnglandCB78496665598484
    F. CaputoEmpoliItalyST78837850628574
    P. GolliniNapoliItalyGK78142117735219
    K. Toko EkambiStade Rennais FCCameroonLM78797473727174
    M. RyanAZ AlkmaarAustraliaGK78112523827814
    D. LovrenOlympique LyonnaisCroatiaCB78335259597980
    GersonFlamengoBrazilCM78696877786658
    F. GuilbertRC Strasbourg AlsaceFranceRWB78404477698172
    A. GomisComoSenegalGK77162315717811
    M. DohertyAtlético MadridRepublic of IrelandRWB77644879738274
    B. LecomteMontpellier HSCFranceGK77112013786210
    L. AugustinssonRCD MallorcaSwedenLB77556279776957
    BrumaSC BragaPortugalLW77716871697453
    P. MaxEintracht FrankfurtGermanyLB77636084777260
    M. OršićSouthamptonCroatiaLW77787978716654
    J. ShelveyNottingham ForestEnglandCM77627175806267
    S. SiriguFiorentinaItalyGK77101913736811
    B. BadiashileChelseaFranceCB77384648677878
    K. DolbergTSG 1899 HoffenheimDenmarkST77797850677374
    C. MontesRCD EspanyolMexicoCB77434841638480
    A. FulginiRacing Club de LensFranceCM77745672767067
    A. ThomassonRacing Club de LensFranceCM77706875777261
    EvanderPortland TimbersBrazilCM76697473766451
    Diego LlorenteRomaSpainCB76395355638074
    M. PhilippSV Werder BremenGermanyCF76778368715950
    K. GünterSampdoriaGermanyCB76415049647769
    J. Roussillon1. FC Union BerlinFranceLB76635172717163
    C. WoodNottingham ForestNew ZealandST76788146608086
    J. PastoreFree AgentsArgentinaCAM76716867784249
    A. WestwoodCharlotte FCEnglandCDM76566481786760
    P. van AanholtPSVNetherlandsLB76656769729059
    G. EscalanteCádiz CFArgentinaCDM76666468727463
    S. ŻurkowskiSpeziaPolandCM76745270737165
    M. OjedaOrlando City SCArgentinaRM76767067734859
    L. SuárezUD AlmeríaColombiaST76807271676165
    TetêLeicester CityBrazilRW76757274726556
    S. WeissmanGranada CFIsraelST76817958657979
    Jovane CabralReal Valladolid CFCape VerdeLW76727672727257
    RogerCádiz CFSpainST76798059637269
    F. MolletFC NantesFranceRM76706972766741
    M. SansonRC Strasbourg AlsaceFranceCM76716874777665
    João VictorFC NantesBrazilCB76514940528279
    I. IlićTorinoSerbiaCM76685971766858
    R. NainggolanSPALBelgiumCM76726372767259
    R. VormerSV Zulte-WaregemNetherlandsCM76727579796770
    M. MudrykChelseaUkraineLM75665269676039
    A. GordonNewcastle UnitedEnglandLM75686575725849
    B. CostilLOSC LilleFranceGK75141511754915
    A. ElisStade Brestois 29HondurasST75766562658470
    PaulinhoAtletico MineiroBrazilLM75675866716747
    E. ShomurodovSpeziaUzbekistanST75756555636176
    A. Sambi LokongaCrystal PalaceBelgiumCM75534168757161
    K. SulemanaSouthamptonGhanaLW75725666667742
    V. AboubakarBesiktas JKCameroonST75757463717575
    D. CriscitoGenoaItalyCB75567879748569
    CédricFulhamPortugalRB75546072707265
    É. BalantaFC Schalke 04ColombiaCDM75364345627271
    G. RutterLeeds UnitedFranceST75776852597673
    Samu SáizSivassporSpainST75757574747164
    M. WöberLeeds UnitedAustriaCB75415863668177
    J. Juranović1. FC Union BerlinCroatiaRB75578076735957
    C. LarinReal Valladolid CFCanadaST74756369656875
    A. ZedadkaAJ AuxerreAlgeriaRB74565775653247
    Diogo GonçalvesFC KøbenhavnPortugalRW74696774707160
    Gonzalo VillarGetafe CFSpainCM74545364745349
    B. DiengFC LorientSenegalST74757462607473
    A. SouquetChicago FireFranceRB74564973707266
    BebéReal ZaragozaCape VerdeRM74746569717457
    F. NiederlechnerHertha BSCGermanyST74746954636569
    M. KlichDC UnitedPolandCM74727668746449
    M. SchneiderlinWestern Sydney WanderersFranceCDM74536164706669
    M. van GinkelVitesseNetherlandsCM74738270757574
    T. CantwellRangers FCEnglandLM74695867714643
    T. PochettinoFortalezaArgentinaCM74626275767052
    J. LarssonFC KøbenhavnSwedenST74726566737264
    S. RondónRiver PlateVenezuelaST74736559657780
    S. DioudisZagłębie LubinGreeceGK74132813687215
    Y. GonzálezPortimonense SCColombiaST74707068678472
    E. CopettiCharlotte FCArgentinaST74737564638577
    A. DreyerRSC AnderlechtDenmarkRW74716569698445
    I. RaduAJ AuxerreRomaniaGK74181513725916
    T. LeiboldSporting Kansas CityGermanyLB74545975727854
    Y. MalehLecceMoroccoCM74696774745351
    N. CozzaVfL WolfsburgFranceCB74395059627769
    A. TuanzebeStoke CityEnglandCB74265052637471
    S. AscacíbarEstudiantes de La PlataArgentinaCDM74394851618347
    G. HaraguchiVfB StuttgartJapanCAM74695665706551
    Manu VallejoReal OviedoSpainST73737668686869
    D. RandolphBournemouthRepublic of IrelandGK73143011666116
    S. CaulkerWigan AthleticSierra LeoneCB73285045567673
    M. LowtonHuddersfield TownEnglandRB73524973707568
    V. VerrePalermoItalyCAM73727570737166
    D. AppiahAS Saint-ÉtienneFranceRB73334761608258
    O. DudaHellas VeronaSlovakiaCAM73706865717052
    J. ButlandManchester UnitedEnglandGK73164211667612
    G. LarsonneurAS Saint-ÉtienneFranceGK73192118727014
    Sergi GuardiolaCádiz CFSpainST73756652627372
    M. ZárateCosenzaArgentinaST73747466696955
    A. IbargüenIndependiente MedellínColombiaLM73666869688352
    B. BereszyńskiNapoliPolandRB73505067646960
    D. BentleyWolverhampton WanderersEnglandGK73112218697511
    G. CharbonnierAS Saint-ÉtienneFranceST73777257684677
    P. PentzBayer 04 LeverkusenAustriaGK73132419746816
    VitinhaOlympique de MarseillePortugalST73746558617671
    L. BadéSevilla FCFranceCB73253331547572
    Y. BenrahouHajduk SplitMoroccoRM73636972725046
    D. ZeefuikHellas VeronaNetherlandsRB73334672609060
    A. AndradeAlianza LimaColombiaLM73707865696645
    A. CallensGirona FCPeruCB73487323497671
    Y. SorKRC GenkNigeriaRM73694470617363
    V. BerishaMolde FKNorwayST73737460669066
    K. AyhanGalatasaray SKTurkeyCB73354565698270
    A. LongLos Angeles FCUnited StatesCB73383938549181
    E. SobolRC Strasbourg AlsaceUkraineLB73583467676868
    MarquinhosNorwich CityBrazilRM73645671664850
    T. CiğerciHertha BSCTurkeyCDM73605962697468
    R. LauritsenBrøndby IFDenmarkCB73423544588879
    R. Pierre-GabrielRCD EspanyolFranceRB73415668618964
    G. PereiroNacional de MontevideoUruguayCAM73717269717374
    G. MakaridzeClube Sport MaritimoGeorgiaGK73172910656216
    Y. VertessenRoyale Union Saint-GilloiseBelgiumRW73696364656365
    M. IhattarenJuventusNetherlandsCAM73666876745052
    B. PearsonStoke CityEnglandCDM73464252648353
    J. Horn1. FC NurnbergGermanyLB72293771597059
    A. Hanche-Olsen1. FSV Mainz 05NorwayCB72353855568167
    A. Laïdouni1. FC Union BerlinTunisiaCDM72556258656447
    O. SolbakkenRomaNorwayRW72706167655740
    L. ZanimacchiaParmaItalyRM72746770704947
    L. JúniorMálaga CFIvory CoastLM72697065618954
    C. GruezoSan Jose EarthquakesEcuadorCDM72414943616954
    A. BambaAS Saint-ÉtienneFranceLM72615765685952
    J. RyersonBorussia DortmundNorwayRWB72574965648259
    JeséFree AgentsSpainLW72727263697756
    H. SouttarLeicester CityAustraliaCB72254024507072
    L. FombaAS Saint-ÉtienneFranceCDM72474559638170
    N. HaikinBristol CityRussiaGK72181815716020
    M. CuisanceSampdoriaFranceCM72596176766149
    R. ThelanderAalborg BKDenmarkCB72242835467774
    T. AlarcónReal ZaragozaChileCDM72454945627365
    S. KapinoMiedź LegnicaGreeceGK72132612667412
    Gil DiasVfB StuttgartPortugalLW72634972695357
    F. BjørkanFK Bodø/GlimtNorwayLB72534266627158
    Diego MariñoUD AlmeríaSpainGK72162322667520
    L. Da CunhaComoFranceRM72666269685456
    L. KariusNewcastle UnitedGermanyGK72181914727414
    M. BenassiUS CremoneseItalyCM72665268716668
    A. FrancoSão PauloArgentinaCB72284238567475
    J. GelhardtSunderlandEnglandST72736548617255
    D. HolecLech PoznańSlovakiaGK7291714763113
    A. FerrariUS CremoneseItalyCB72192758516871
    J. OnguénéFC Red Bull SalzburgCameroonCB72334732499276
    M. SeuntjensRKC WaalwijkNetherlandsLM72716665696866
    J. UronenFC Schalke 04FinlandLB72474470697359
    M. UsorLASK LinzNigeriaRM72685767646254
    H. EvjenBrøndby IFNorwayRW72625071675839
    R. NtekaElche CFFranceST72707356648071
    N. MbukuFC AugsburgFranceCF72676466703350
    J. KouassiFree AgentsIvory CoastLW72706661598270
    M. JajaloVenezia FCBosnia HerzegovinaCDM72586863707168
    K. SchlotterbeckVfL Bochum 1848GermanyCB72233925516272
    M. Ullmann1. FC MagdeburgAustriaLB71547468638863
    L. JulišUD IbizaCzech RepublicST71735463607370
    CamarasaReal OviedoSpainCM71697068717255
    R. GuitaneEstoril PraiaFranceRM71585363665639
    J. KiwiorArsenalPolandCB71293941586571
    D. BarlaserMiddlesbroughEnglandCDM71566969716053
    T. KloseFree AgentsSwitzerlandCB71293034545678
    S. LammersSampdoriaNetherlandsST71747558597272
    R. HolzhauserTSV 1860 MunchenAustriaCAM71718281785059
    J. BreeSouthamptonEnglandRWB71384372646259
    Q. BernardChamois Niortais Football ClubFranceLB71574773698568
    S. ThomasBlackburn RoversWalesRW71645877705343
    J. DossouFC Sochaux-MontbéliardBeninRM71675463658058
    J. LoweQueens Park RangersJamaicaST71716559607165
    O. KraglFree AgentsGermanyLM71636168706851
    M. MaolidaStade de ReimsFranceLM71676156626561
    VillalibreDeportivo AlavésSpainST71707346557874
    T. TrybullBlackpoolGermanyCDM71355557657958
    M. ÇetinAdana DemirsporTurkeyCB71384248547170
    F. MachedaAPOEL Nicosia FCItalyST71737259617070
    Saúl BerjónFree AgentsSpainLM71667172726143
    João GamboaEstoril PraiaPortugalCDM71546759667160
    A. FlintSheffield WednesdayEnglandCB71523621407481
    T. SkarkeFC Schalke 04GermanyRM71674764605846
    W. Troost-EkongSalernitanaNigeriaCB71234037436775
    Sergio CastelBurgos CFSpainST71756238537973
    A. BobichonStade Lavallois Mayenne FCFranceCM71676763725855
    L. MagallánElche CFArgentinaCB71354445528272
    I. FrancoHouston DynamoParaguayCF71674643586264
    Henrique AraújoWatfordPortugalST71736947567872
    E. OwusuAJ AuxerreGhanaCDM71445355646848
    Gabriel SilvaFree AgentsBrazilLB71525473697558
    J. GorterAberdeenNetherlandsGK71162821666220
    K. PiątkowskiKAA GentPolandCB71413665647770
    D. PolentaNacional de MontevideoUruguayCB71305559598362
    Antonio BlancoDeportivo AlavésSpainCM71566046676149
    J. BrumaSC HeerenveenNetherlandsCB71383940566576
    S. MoreoPisaItalyST71676458617376
    B. AssombalongaWatfordDR CongoST71707058597372
    C. AlcarazSouthamptonArgentinaCAM71676659667065
    D. Selke1. FC KolnGermanyST71716940537177
    D. SinikAntalyasporTurkeyLW71655965655747
    A. JohnstonCelticCanadaRM70504966657361
    C. ArcherMiddlesbroughEnglandST70725844536963
    S. EspositoBariItalyST70706770707264
    A. SemenyoBournemouthGhanaST70685162586963
    Fábio SilvaPSVPortugalST70727245517262
    F. DiédhiouGranada CFSenegalST70727433487376
    M. ChouiarKasimpaşa SKFranceLM70656166696059
    T. KaneCharlton AthleticEnglandRWB70445071646354
    M. VeraArgentinos JuniorsArgentinaCDM70334855655956
    K. SchadeBrentfordGermanyRM70675766578967
    D. BlumFree AgentsGermanyRW70696768655650
    Juanjo NietoSD HuescaSpainRB70594963645855
    D. SinaniWigan AthleticLuxembourgRM70676469706538
    Javi MartínezSD HuescaSpainCM70655942636958
    B. CelinaStoke CityKosovoLM70626067684443
    A. ToșcaBeneventoRomaniaCB70464163606370
    R. PorteousWatfordScotlandCB70345154618170
    H. SiquetKSV Cercle BruggeBelgiumRB70485080727357
    L. BlessingNew England RevolutionGhanaCM70606049647551
    H. CornickBristol CityEnglandST70705863584464
    C. BassettColorado RapidsUnited StatesCAM70645355666363
    A. MabilSparta PrahaAustraliaLM70616369637150
    C. BrülsSV Zulte-WaregemBelgiumCAM70626572725359
    C. AustinSwindon TownEnglandST70738156567477
    M. ObafemiBurnleyRepublic of IrelandST70726750566964
    R. PetrovićFree AgentsSerbiaCDM70484749616067
    K. LongBirmingham CityRepublic of IrelandCB70293238507973
    M. AkéDijon FCOFranceLW70606365636255
    A. MicaiCosenzaItalyGK70172420645613
    A. SampstedFC TwenteIcelandRB70484466608156
    F. JaraFree AgentsArgentinaST70717264656964
    H. EkdalBurnleySwedenCB70302829478270
    Q. LaçiSparta PrahaAlbaniaCDM70655669688163
    JuanfranReal OviedoSpainRB70575968677465
    A. OunahiOlympique de MarseilleMoroccoCM70605556686158
    Sergi PalenciaFree AgentsSpainRB70514569605957
    D. ČrnigojSalernitanaSloveniaCM70593469694029
    K. BistrovićFortuna SittardCroatiaCDM70634963695662
    K. PapadopoulosFree AgentsGreeceCB70234644508677
    M. JeahzeDC UnitedIraqLB70524272658048
    M. PerroneManchester CityArgentinaCM70544447634753
    E. MarcondesFC NordsjællandDenmarkCAM70706664686053
    Á. SzalaiFree AgentsHungaryST70737149583681
    H. KaldırımFree AgentsTurkeyLB70424067656257
    Q. BoisgardPau FCFranceCM70637068725448
    A. ZanoliSampdoriaItalyRB69344762586660
    G. TutinoPalermoItalyST69697569687365
    M. MorrisonCambridge UnitedEnglandCB69403025448572
    G. ShinnieAberdeenScotlandCDM69467068668150
    G. LudwigsonUlsan Hyundai FCSwedenRW69675658618162
    T. D'OrazioCosenzaItalyLB69606067618059
    N. HeleniusAalborg BKDenmarkST69727042563168
    V. BayoSporting de CharleroiIvory CoastST69707142498668
    J. BergetFree AgentsNorwayRW69677070664762
    B. Goller1. FC NurnbergGermanyRW69676465596547
    L. VäisänenAustin FCFinlandCB69293261567968
    R. KhadraBirmingham CityGermanyLW69645562645453
    R. FrambergerSV SandhausenGermanyRWB69413961566254
    Y. ErdoğanAdana DemirsporTurkeyRW69626170667154
    João FerreiraWatfordPortugalRB69314464556552
    J. AtanasovCracoviaNorth MacedoniaCDM69534864715963
    N. Rapp1. FC KaiserslauternGermanyCDM69423839568165
    Domingos QuinaRotherham UnitedPortugalLM69654856665034
    S. BiukLos Angeles FCCroatiaLW69625663645948
    A. LundqvistAustin FCSwedenLB69425363637246
    Yoon Bit GaramSuwon Samsung BluewingsKorea RepublicCM69586262716254
    V. KristiansenLeicester CityDenmarkLB69484267626356
    I. LihadjiSunderlandFranceRM69616163633233
    M. SørensenFC GroningenDenmarkCB69433254536966
    A. ConnollyHull CityRepublic of IrelandST69686140507165
    J. HugillRotherham UnitedEnglandST69706253548576
    N. DyhrKV KortrijkDenmarkLWB69555266626752
    I. OgbuSK Slavia PrahaNigeriaCB69403342538369
    MonteroHamburger SVSpainCB69274044524068
    K. AraseKV OostendeAustriaRW69645262598442
    N. MantlAalborg BKGermanyGK6981512665615
    A. Ait El HadjKRC GenkBelgiumCAM69573663687432
    João MoutinhoSpeziaPortugalLB69193469637364
    F. BeijmoAarhus GFSwedenRB69253864556858
    N. Baden FrederiksenFerencvárosi TCDenmarkST69746259617256
    S. DembéléAJ AuxerreScotlandST69675863623460
    C. MavingaLos Angeles FCDR CongoCB69363362617268
    D. HadžikadunićRCD MallorcaBosnia HerzegovinaCB69293734476968
    R. GabrielsenLillestrøm SKNorwayCB69434847468974
    D. SorescuFCSB (Steaua)RomaniaRM69665162647355
    C. NdiayeAdana DemirsporSenegalST69696655547970
    N. KatterbachHamburger SVGermanyLB69404163595453
    T. PuchaczPanathinaikos FCPolandLWB69615263607057
    N. StefanelliInter MiamiArgentinaCF69707158599264
    B. AfobeFree AgentsDR CongoST69717246597764
    C. BărbuțFC HermannstadtRomaniaRW68635962595036
    L. WahlqvistPogoń SzczecinSwedenCB68423165638364
    S. MaguireCoventry CityRepublic of IrelandST68676653567265
    C. MartinFree AgentsScotlandST68727243597175
    A. BeghettoVenezia FCItalyLM68415875646650
    E. SimmsEvertonEnglandST68726445526764
    S. MijnansAZ AlkmaarNetherlandsRM68584567655756
    S. ObengSD HuescaGhanaST68686341477670
    V. Hammershøy-MistratiIFK NorrkopingDenmarkCAM68686762676554
    A. DobreFamalicãoRomaniaLM68696566636851
    C. DramehLuton TownEnglandRWB68294264576257
    DelmásMálaga CFSpainRB68294972588159
    C. NelsonBlackpoolEnglandCB68383737509167
    L. GechterEintracht BraunschweigGermanyCB68263740497069
    J. BursikClub Brugge KVEnglandGK68205336666911
    M. SyllaStade Malherbe CaenFranceST68666558586759
    Félix CorreiaClube Sport MaritimoPortugalRW68585768645941
    D. RomneyNew England RevolutionUnited StatesCB68243559598066
    W. GonzálezSanta ClaraParaguayST68676651518074
    S. EspositoSpeziaItalyCM68556459705151
    L. StrizzoloModenaItalyST68715030516973
    M. MahiSC CambuurMoroccoST68677063655755
    M. JenzFC Schalke 04GermanyCB68272735487466
    G. De AmoresReal Sporting de GijónUruguayGK68171913705513
    D. AfolayanFC St. PauliEnglandLW68635460614455
    E. SalcedoGenoaItalyCF68636361608067
    M. MarrasCosenzaItalyRW68596069643443
    F. Flick1. FC NurnbergGermanyCDM68453852636760
    M. PraszelikCosenzaPolandCF68636166706448
    J. HoveFC GroningenNorwayCAM68684960657049
    R. RomoUniversidad Católica del EcuadorVenezuelaGK68152011677011
    S. GrandsirLe Havre ACFranceLM68585064645454
    W. GeubbelsFC St. GallenFranceST68695854576059
    José GrageraRCD EspanyolSpainCDM68455761648062
    M. ŠarkićStoke CityMontenegroGK68132611675218
    J. AmanoJeonbuk Hyundai MotorsJapanCAM68574264687049
    G. SuazoToulouse Football ClubChileLB68655364626253
    O. BurkeMillwallScotlandST68665063626354
    J. AntisteAmiens SCFranceST68716935517364
    Juan PérezSD HuescaSpainGK68172416604518
    O. CeylanFree AgentsTurkeyRWB68284464635752
    E. RakipAntalyasporNorth MacedoniaCM68566159648346
    O. SahraouiSC HeerenveenNorwayLW68564961635729
    K. FilaSV Zulte-WaregemPolandRB68474865625357
    DavoKAS EupenSpainLM68697059596761
    M. WaghornHuddersfield TownEnglandST68687166666668
    A. SarrOlympique LyonnaisSwedenST68726255584760
    TerratsVillarreal Club de Fútbol BSpainCDM68354550636161
    T. PeyreAl BatinFranceCB68304857516573
    C. SoukouFree AgentsBeninRM68676065637264
    T. WattSt. MirrenScotlandST68707362647364
    M. LuongoIpswich TownAustraliaCDM68635251618859
    N. TauerFC Schalke 04GermanyCB68433850577965
    R. ZieglerFC SionSwitzerlandCB68556873716766
    M. WintzheimerEintracht BraunschweigGermanyST68725569647264
    Paulo AzziCagliariBrazilLW68705858616242
    D. ČolinaFC AugsburgCroatiaLB68384759476547
    A. NiewulisMiedź LegnicaPolandCB68362740548064
    R. KongoloFree AgentsNetherlandsCDM68524247586050
    N. Isimat-MirinVitesseFranceCB68284947527273
    A. MendyGrenoble Foot 38SenegalLB68363772637161
    J. JeggoHibernianAustraliaCDM68575455633542
    S. KabaCardiff CityGuineaST68686949577569
    Álvaro GiménezFree AgentsSpainST68686557597966
    M. AblineAJ AuxerreFranceST68727241556058
    M. te WierikFC EmmenNetherlandsCB68404261597168
    S. ChaklaSD PonferradinaMoroccoCB68253528506876
    M. DulcaChindia TârgovişteRomaniaCM67585255637459
    S. AkaydinFenerbahçe SKTurkeyCB67344627427772
    F. ZabalaOlimpia AsunciónArgentinaLB67283663576069
    E. HagenIFK GoteborgNorwayCM67565065676145
    A. SalétrosStade Malherbe CaenSwedenCM67536267696848
    S. BajicValenciennes FCFranceGK675119655512
    Marco SangalliRacing SantanderSpainRM67667065665444
    G. IancuFree AgentsRomaniaRM67676965677158
    B. TeixeiraSK Sturm GrazCape VerdeLM67585358625251
    M. RodinKV OostendeCroatiaCB67203723357573
    J. EmmanuelGrimsby TownEnglandRB67303265606661
    M. LabordaVancouver Whitecaps FCUruguayCB67424560519175
    KarrikaburuCD LeganésSpainST67707340506164
    N. ContiniUrbs Reggina 1914UkraineGK67152617615919
    A. StewartMilton Keynes DonsEnglandCB67203342468266
    G. HirstIpswich TownEnglandST67686440507966
    J. MulraneySt. Patrick's AthleticRepublic of IrelandLM67605566594538
    Jean CarlosRaków CzęstochowaBrazilRM67614959633458
    C. GoodeBlackpoolEnglandCB67303935497467
    M. JuwaraOdense BoldklubGambiaST67696151575555
    C. ClemensFree AgentsGermanyRM67625567667168
    C. NgongeHellas VeronaBelgiumRM67626059556455
    S. SoumanoRodez Aveyron FootballSenegalST67727041506369
    R. SweteFree AgentsAustriaGK67142115655018
    M. WunderlichViktoria KölnGermanyCAM67667862675754
    A. OllieroStade de ReimsFranceGK67172715665920
    A. DiomandeToronto FCNorwayST67696645528566
    K. BoliFC Farul ConstanțaIvory CoastCB67314054487866
    David GoldarBurgos CFSpainCB67365045597460
    S. SyNîmes OlympiqueFranceLWB67374259556553
    J. BartkowskiLechia GdanskPolandRB67503963598464
    T. BuitinkFortuna SittardNetherlandsST67706057597060
    MarafonaFC Paços de FerreiraPortugalGK67182313655313
    M. OfkirValerenga FotballNorwayRW67634359584533
    L. McNallyCoventry CityRepublic of IrelandCB67374336477067
    J. AndersenSarpsborg 08 FFDenmarkCM67575562647654
    R. BobocFree AgentsRomaniaRB67523664618257
    L. VigenFree AgentsDenmarkCM67595558656446
    G. CrociataCittadellaItalyCM67536065686354
    Y. DiarraCádiz CFMaliCDM67565058638554
    W. KaptoumUD Las PalmasCameroonCM67585056656845
    P. HristovVenezia FCBulgariaCB67244636416669
    T. HaraSint-Truidense VVJapanST67676261536567
    M. TaylorPort ValeEnglandST67686749578065
    T. TekieFree AgentsSwedenCM67494863686620
    M. MaceyPortsmouthEnglandGK67162218646716
    I. RunjeFree AgentsCroatiaCB67193535495868
    A. MikkelsenHammarby IFNorwayCF67606656634945
    UreñaFC CartagenaSpainRM67637065624246
    I. TouréAJ AuxerreFranceCB67294142487464
    S. NordliRanders FCNorwayLM67606266665443
    J. Forster-CaskeyStevenageEnglandCM67616858667849
    M. SchultzViktoria KölnGermanyCB67233529465569
    K. HoeverStoke CityNetherlandsRB67344365617253
    V. GviliaFree AgentsGeorgiaCM67655867685755
    FranquesaCD LeganésSpainLB67575064596252
    P. WiśniewskiSpeziaPolandCB67163838455860
    Alex MillánVillarreal Club de Fútbol BSpainST67725950536866
    D. DrăgușGenoaRomaniaST67695953537666
    A. GreabCS MioveniRomaniaGK66101312566717
    A. GryszkiewiczRaków CzęstochowaPolandCB66283757568062
    L. DelapPreston North EndEnglandST66696042496868
    N. SkyttäOdense BoldklubFinlandCAM66585550645044
    N. NkounkouAS Saint-ÉtienneFranceLB66383666596654
    H. SyFree AgentsFranceLWB66323659527546
    C. TengstedtSL BenficaDenmarkST66685856575858
    M. BonneCharlton AthleticZimbabweST66676441517664
    S. Ben SeghirValenciennes FCFranceRW66726669595152
    J. OosterwoldeFenerbahçe SKNetherlandsLB66314161566955
    K. PierieExcelsiorNetherlandsCB66444266667365
    D. FofanaChelseaIvory CoastST66635652528257
    S. KaikaiMilton Keynes DonsSierra LeoneLW66595963625439
    M. CestorRadomiak RadomDR CongoCB66203257468365
    R. WilliamsBolton WanderersEnglandRM66595565618049
    B. ȚîruCFR ClujRomaniaCB66283229448167
    A. SchjelderupSL BenficaNorwayCAM66636152605139
    J. LokiloİstanbulsporDR CongoRM66585558614940
    C. McGrandlesCambridge UnitedScotlandCM66595259637651
    D. HorganStevenageRepublic of IrelandCAM66575965648151
    M. RodriguezLos Angeles FCUnited StatesCAM66603871676253
    Hugo NovoaFC Basel 1893SpainST66706036476565
    S. LtaiefFC WinterthurSwitzerlandLM66585365585037
    C. WrightPlymouth ArgyleEnglandCM66615657646251
    A. MusabaNEC NijmegenNetherlandsRM66635962567558
    Andoni LópezCD LugoSpainLB66314468577558
    R. SchofieldCrawley TownEnglandGK6691412643711
    A. NalićHammarby IFBosnia HerzegovinaCAM66635251583446
    C. WickhamFree AgentsEnglandST66676462616772
    S. PettinariBeneventoItalyST66696055558759
    V. KulachFree AgentsUkraineST66697142516159
    F. PachecoClub Sporting CristalPeruRM66666562627347
    J. DavenportFree AgentsEnglandCDM66364153617145
    J. NardoniRacing ClubArgentinaCM66555750646145
    J. EspinozaFC LuganoEcuadorRB66333257578158
    AvilésCD LugoSpainRM66665166623444
    S. GravesPalermoDenmarkCB66363649563865
    S. BrolinAC HorsensSwedenGK6671816635023
    J. RussellBarnsleyJamaicaCDM66614648605963
    K. MetsFC St. PauliEstoniaCB66505155587061
    K. ÇalhanoğluSV SandhausenGermanyLB66454572646352
    S. RostedToronto FCNorwayCB66443638518068
    B. RusuCS MioveniRomaniaST66686861587666
    Darío PovedaFC CartagenaSpainST66687445566572
    C. CaponeAtalantaItalyLW66606160604738
    K. DrygasMiedź LegnicaPolandCM66626364667270
    C. CoventryRotherham UnitedRepublic of IrelandCM66476452646856
    S. RossbachDegerfors IFNorwayGK66151513657014
    M. RogersBlackpoolEnglandLW66656062604549
    A. ZagréExcelsiorFranceLWB66354762586053
    L. FosterBurnleySouth AfricaST66676560557558
    L. Mbe SohEn Avant de GuingampFranceCB66254149497170
    Dani EscricheAlbacete BPSpainST66696435517169
    C. JeromeBolton WanderersEnglandST66686544517868
    L. PetkovSpVgg Greuther FurthGermanyCM66585458655549
    O. AntmanFC GroningenFinlandCAM66656048596850
    I. KonéWatfordCanadaCM65553939605851
    L. ReedMansfield TownEnglandCDM65485452627457
    L. HjeldeRotherham UnitedNorwayCB65323655546564
    E. HyndmanFree AgentsUnited StatesCM65605562665552
    M. TanlongoSporting CPArgentinaCDM65606258626159
    O. Batista MeierSC VerlGermanyCAM65605856596037
    M. ListkowskiBresciaPolandCM65586352627249
    C. GentnerFree AgentsGermanyCM65636263646167
    Oh Hyun GyuCelticKorea RepublicST65615554516564
    M. PollockAberdeenEnglandCB65183835427566
    MauridesFC St. PauliBrazilST65656327536469
    A. TibidiESTAC TroyesFranceCF65644552555861
    N. OgbetaPeterborough UnitedEnglandLWB65383663515948
    L. CapezziPerugiaItalyCM65566462656060
    J. McCartLeyton OrientScotlandCB65223033448565
    A. KawayaFree AgentsBelgiumRM65565160587539
    C. MacGillivrayBurton AlbionScotlandGK65133014666320
    I. StoicaUniversitatea ClujRomaniaST65655861586051
    A. Al-DakhilBurnleyBelgiumCB65224224496669
    D. AjiboyeSutton UnitedEnglandRM65575559553345
    E. KitolanoMolde FKNorwayCAM65646056608045
    V. BesuijenExcelsiorNetherlandsCAM65605758575642
    D. OuattaraBournemouthBurkina FasoST65676639496169
    A. NémethHamburger SVHungaryST65675134447465
    K. JørgensenAalborg BKDenmarkRWB65403561556457
    T. NicholsGillinghamEnglandST65656649598761
    E. BrophyRoss County FCScotlandST65666756598362
    D. JaiyesimiAFC WimbledonEnglandRW65555761606953
    U. JenssenRosenborg BKNorwayCB65525360626366
    O. BjørtuftFK Bodø/GlimtNorwayCB65214132528459
    Tiago RibeiroFC Paços de FerreiraPortugalCDM65536468695656
    P. LanePortsmouthNorthern IrelandCM65615560654740
    A. AppiahMálaga CFEnglandRM65646759546044
    A. MaglicaCFR ClujCroatiaST65715848537265
    T. DiengGillinghamFranceCM65595049597666
    K. JakobFC Erzgebirge AueGermanyLB65334364575859
    José MarsàReal Sporting de GijónSpainCB65254740476667
    M. JayColchester UnitedEnglandCAM65656059617255
    A. IșfanUniversitatea CraiovaRomaniaRW65645858597154
    H. ClarkeIpswich TownEnglandCB65564658568066
    A. O'BrienGillinghamRepublic of IrelandST65655763627760
    K. SadlierLeyton OrientRepublic of IrelandRWB65636764626754
    M. FinottoCosenzaItalyST65646653546965
    M. BriceagKorona KielceRomaniaLB65463764546757
    A. BakayokoForest Green RoversSierra LeoneST65656353515365
    W. NorrisPeterborough UnitedEnglandGK65101611605811
    C. GolofcaFC BotoşaniRomaniaRW65585360626035
    D. MitchellExeter CityEnglandLB65565561616254
    B. Norton-CuffyCoventry CityEnglandRB65344564556059
    M. StevensWalsallEnglandST65666238497962
    M. EbioweiHull CityEnglandRM65656265605337
    M. WattersBarnsleyEnglandST65655947517062
    Javi LlabrésCD MirandésSpainLM65645862574637
    T. CorbeanuDSC Arminia BielefeldCanadaRW65565561614949
    N. AntonitschSV ElversbergAustriaCB65234124407562
    F. BuonanotteBrighton & Hove AlbionArgentinaCAM65645554636150
    A. DiawusieSpVgg BayreuthGermanyRM65574954558156
    J. StorevikValerenga FotballNorwayGK65143015595314
    N. MbambaBayer 04 LeverkusenBelgiumCB64182631517764
    M. MandronMotherwellFranceST64636447537164
    J. LekoMilton Keynes DonsEnglandST64625057556556
    E. FlorescuFC BotoşaniRomaniaCM64636061656654
    J. MatetePlymouth ArgyleEnglandCM64545055617650
    M. DerbyshireBradford CityEnglandST64656757576663
    O. TarghallineLe Havre ACMoroccoCM64475456665059
    A. CelliSüdtirolItalyLB64484159576948
    D. Wright-PhillipsNorthampton TownEnglandLW64645356514643
    L. McGeeDerby CountyEnglandGK64153115635314
    T. HopperColchester UnitedEnglandST64656148528065
    J. HadjamFC NantesFranceLB64474360586852
    V. AdeboyejoBolton WanderersNigeriaST64635743497459
    S. HamulicToulouse Football ClubNetherlandsST64636256566265
    N. DePuyNashville SCUnited StatesCB64534934456763
    R. TrifUniversitatea ClujRomaniaLWB64443860567654
    F. EvinaSV SandhausenCameroonLM64645959566154
    J. BjörkengrenBresciaSwedenCDM64525642576057
    F. StojilkovićSV Darmstadt 98SwitzerlandST64696738487260
    Bruno RodriguesFatih Karagümrük S.K.PortugalCB64274229437063
    C. HallColchester UnitedEnglandCB64243922436663
    B. MichelFC AroucaUnited StatesLM64645662506865
    S. LavelleBurton AlbionScotlandCB64253528418260
    A. NguiambaJagiellonia BiałystokFranceCM64473948606348
    J. BraafHellas VeronaNetherlandsLM64585359576550
    F. KamberiHuddersfield TownAlbaniaST64646557587363
    J. GarrickForest Green RoversJamaicaST64645060566356
    Y. BegraouiPau FCFranceST64666851527162
    R. DanzakiMotherwellJapanRM64655159596732
    Miki VillarFree AgentsSpainRM64667060576562
    W. AimsonExeter CityEnglandCB64253625399162
    H. KurucayEintracht BraunschweigTurkeyCB64253825399067
    A. ClaytonBradford CityEnglandCDM64566263647145
    K. SchmidtSC FreiburgGermanyCB64223434498261
    A. O'ConnorHarrogate TownRepublic of IrelandCB64404742548167
    Y. Songo'oWalsallCameroonCB64374238508857
    S. SeddonCambridge UnitedEnglandLB64424961615854
    T. KingNorthampton TownWalesGK646269615218
    C. MortonSalford CityEnglandST64636051537861
    S. ShoretireBolton WanderersEnglandRM64595055603353
    P. DwomohKV OostendeBelgiumCAM64534958636946
    C. ErikssonFC NordsjællandFinlandGK64121814624810
    J. HillHeart of MidlothianEnglandCB64223034448260
    O. ShodipoLincoln CityRepublic of IrelandLW64566260584837
    S. McLoughlinSalford CityRepublic of IrelandCM64584562625945
    B. WainePlymouth ArgyleNew ZealandST64666258557862
    R. BenzarUTA AradRomaniaRB64495965625449
    M. RaynovFree AgentsBulgariaCDM64384748567363
    M. GrzybekZagłębie LubinPolandRB64554263605542
    Pablo RodríguezBresciaSpainST64676736495959
    H. Nicolussi CavigliaSalernitanaItalyCM64444952645757
    P. KoopmeinersExcelsiorNetherlandsCDM64355053616660
    Raúl MoroReal OviedoSpainLW64584755584431
    A. CortinovisCosenzaItalyCM64616059646055
    W. JobelloFree AgentsFranceRM64626163606461
    E. O'ConnellWrexham AFCRepublic of IrelandCB64333627497562
    N. KennehRoss County FCEnglandCDM64504956587256
    M. ChalušFC GroningenCzech RepublicCB64284534386858
    J. AndréssonExeter CityIcelandGK6491311616216
    R. ReitzSint-Truidense VVGermanyCM64536162665455
    S. LoricUS Quevilly Rouen MétropoleFranceLB64344056486650
    B. CooperForest Green RoversWalesCB63294834446763
    D. OanceaUniversitatea ClujRomaniaRWB63314262586235
    K. KnoyleStockport CountyEnglandRB63474058538451
    A. FrączczakFree AgentsPolandST63647149566565
    M. ZebićFC ArgeșCroatiaCB63153322337462
    A. SørensenFK Bodø/GlimtDenmarkLWB63403058586139
    M. ŠverkoVenezia FCCroatiaCB63203859534459
    Mateus CriciúmaFC Farul ConstanțaBrazilRW63594358574638
    D. Heber1. FC MagdeburgGermanyCB63364058527060
    C. AkonoBorussia Dortmund IIGermanyST63665741506263
    G. MutomboFC BotoşaniFranceCB63193731454963
    M. EllertssonVenezia FCIcelandRM63676459574646
    J. ElseyPerth GloryAustraliaCB63273536448164
    M. GodinhoKorona KielceCanadaRB63244060556241
    D. Wenzel-HallsCentral Coast MarinersAustraliaST63666040536556
    M. AzeezWigan AthleticEnglandCM63506161665155
    J. RobsonForest Green RoversScotlandLB63274058545749
    B. JohnsenSC CambuurNorwayST63646044506369
    C. JohnsonMansfield TownEnglandRB63383960558156
    J. BrownDoncaster RoversRepublic of IrelandRWB63514453547055
    J. ter HeideFree AgentsNetherlandsCDM63344851576252
    F. CarboniAC MonzaArgentinaLB63364158546062
    M. DiambouFC LuzernMaliCDM63483848587556
    A. LyonsBlackpoolRepublic of IrelandLWB63544258545658
    L. DajakuFC St. GallenGermanyRM63595854555857
    A. OkonkwoSK Sturm GrazEnglandGK6361910565012
    G. LapslieGillinghamEnglandCM63605555608060
    C. Egan-RileyHibernianEnglandCB63254240497162
    B. VaštšukSligo RoversEstoniaCAM63625961584548
    C. MastersonGillinghamRepublic of IrelandCB63304329427162
    F. LemaréchalStade Brestois 29FranceCM63484553615751
    J. MahonSligo RoversRepublic of IrelandCB63253538467362
    A. RăuțăFree AgentsRomaniaCDM63343840507144
    E. JakupovićLos Angeles FCSwitzerlandGK63122211626312
    A. BerzelFree AgentsGermanyCB63434642527165
    T. OermannWolfsberger ACGermanyCB63303337466065
    T. BongaEintracht BraunschweigGermanyRW63605152537265
    D. CostelloeBradford CityRepublic of IrelandRM63535261594644
    J. FlemmingsChamois Niortais Football ClubJamaicaLW63675360583747
    R. SappinenStal MielecEstoniaST63676331467064
    L. AngolSutton UnitedEnglandST63626254568059
    AranaSD EibarSpainST63687039526867
    V. LindIFK NorrkopingDenmarkST63656051546048
    P. BarrettShelbourne FCRepublic of IrelandCB63403727457264
    S. KrižmanFree AgentsCroatiaST63625858585658
    M. CisséSüdtirolGuineaST63694645516255
    R. BurtonFree AgentsWalesCM63435447623438
    B. ThomasBarnsleyEnglandCB63284529426863
    J. ObikaMotherwellEnglandST63625931447563
    C. LakinDoncaster RoversEnglandCM63535462635659
    D. Keillor-DunnMansfield TownEnglandST63626058588261
    H. AshbyNewcastle UnitedScotlandRB62353960516650
    P. BjurAarhus GFDenmarkLB62554063586145
    M. Haile-SelassieChicago FireSwitzerlandCF62584260576856
    A. HoskonenCracoviaFinlandCB62325443467565
    D. ConnollyFree AgentsRepublic of IrelandRW62546057545049
    C. ZafeirisSK Slavia PrahaNorwayCM62535059618145
    P. AaronsonEintracht FrankfurtUnited StatesCAM62554955605648
    B. GladwinCrawley TownEnglandCM62566060626857
    J. MendesSC BragaSwedenRB62353156526643
    Boubacar HanneFC ArgeșPortugalRW62475650506341
    Manu GarridoRC CeltaSpainST62626258545961
    T. MüselRot-Weiß EssenGermanyST62665356575357
    A. KeenaCheltenham TownRepublic of IrelandST62685756576559
    J. AitchisonMotherwellScotlandCAM62595853576353
    I. OlaofeStockport CountyEnglandST62635840476353
    J. CainSwindon TownEnglandCM62575254603852
    B. BaiyeKAS EupenBelgiumCDM62324836516657
    H. CharsleyNewport CountyRepublic of IrelandCM62575658615455
    R. MoldoveanuPetrolul PloieștiRomaniaST62605660587656
    O. HawkinsGillinghamEnglandCB62595734498168
    CarmonaElche CFSpainRB62594049476261
    E. NevittCrewe AlexandraEnglandST62615338468562
    K. FinnssonLyngby BKIcelandCB62492957568254
    M. WasinskiKV KortrijkBelgiumCB62212829456362
    A. CairnsSalford CityEnglandGK62112212614311
    B. WalkerTranmere RoversEnglandCM62545243586048
    R. WillmottWalsallEnglandCM62575561626954
    L. AbandaFree AgentsFranceLWB62253259505641
    A. TîrcoveanuFC ArgeșRomaniaCM62524255607342
    A. MbokoFC BotoşaniBelgiumRB62263260536965
    J. MoonBurton AlbionEnglandCB62213428376554
    I. MesíkFC NordsjællandSlovakiaCB62353255596160
    C. AchimPetrolul PloieștiRomaniaCB62193421327465
    M. WestergaardViborg FFDenmarkCM62584548586361
    A. GremslDSC Arminia BielefeldAustriaGK6281713616214
    A. SherFC GroningenSwedenCM62384444586836
    C. WoodColchester UnitedEnglandLB62445159546948
    D. MarkandayAberdeenEnglandRW62533661554332
    S. IvanovFree AgentsBulgariaST62626058516657
    Kevin CarlosReal BetisSpainST62655736496472
    A. LittleAFC WimbledonEnglandCM62605756626458
    S. ElisorStade Lavallois Mayenne FCFranceST62626145536772
    Z. SertdemirFC NordsjællandDenmarkCM62545949625449
    O. PerianuChindia TârgovişteRomaniaCDM62495550556057
    S. Ramos MingoDefensa y JusticiaArgentinaCB62284639477369
    L. EverinkFree AgentsNetherlandsRB62314147477054
    Ş. ÇetinFree AgentsGermanyCM62635350595247
    D. SimeuMorecambeEnglandCB62223639467459
    C. SavageForest Green RoversWalesCDM61374455625550
    M. FouldsHarrogate TownEnglandLB61223451527658
    S. RobertsonFleetwood TownScotlandCM61535148595739
    N. NaujoksExcelsiorNetherlandsCAM61635347565955
    E. GedikliAustria LustenauGermanyST61656242505966
    A. PressleyAccrington StanleyScotlandST61645831446859
    Y. AyariBrighton & Hove AlbionSwedenCM61504952605242
    W. JääskeläinenFree AgentsFinlandGK61132014616114
    C. LangSV RiedAustriaCAM61616355586645
    D. NlunduluBolton WanderersEnglandST61616137466562
    A. KonatéOxford UnitedFranceCAM61535450553745
    J. EastwoodRochdaleEnglandGK61112317595016
    P. MaghomaMilton Keynes DonsEnglandCM61525156625544
    E. PierozziComoItalyRB61404551496449
    O. FarajAIKSwedenST61635632436856
    R. CiervoVenezia FCItalyRW61585461574552
    W. KamanziToulouse Football ClubNorwayRWB61484256526952
    C. CherchezFree AgentsRomaniaCF61617859604957
    V. SkjærvikLillestrøm SKNorwayCB61203129408058
    C. TerhoRoyale Union Saint-GilloiseFinlandRW61595462565234
    R. HutchinsonSligo RoversEnglandLWB61284159526752
    L. ChalmersTranmere RoversScotlandRW61575558565852
    Z. WestbrookeFree AgentsEnglandCM60566259625049
    J. YoungBarrowEnglandST60615837426954
    B. CotterBarnsleyRepublic of IrelandLWB60404144496954
    N. ByrneStockport CountyRepublic of IrelandCB60224026386660
    Pau CasadesúsRCD EspanyolSpainRB60304653405949
    M. TraoreOud-Heverlee LeuvenGuineaST60625731456164
    K. McAteerAFC WimbledonEnglandRM60545656575842
    M. DennisSutton UnitedEnglandST60585544456755
    T. EastmanHarrogate TownEnglandCB60314444485261
    T. WrightPlymouth ArgyleRepublic of IrelandRM60535062553345
    C. KellyBradford CityRepublic of IrelandCB60343151487061
    P. KirkBohemian FCRepublic of IrelandLB60414756487647
    T. CassandroLecceItalyRB60314158476260
    T. OnyangoForest Green RoversEnglandCM60375045595558
    RodrigoAlbacete BPSpainCM60496654634045
    T. BolaBradford CityEnglandLB60364252466654
    M. DolanHartlepool UnitedEnglandCB60526462628256
    A. KilgourMansfield TownEnglandCB60283529427059
    L. TorresRodez Aveyron FootballFranceLB60373856556849
    M. CioiuFC BotoşaniRomaniaRW60575758574548
    O. DodgsonRochdaleEnglandLB60393162546153
    T. ClarkeShamrock RoversRepublic of IrelandLB60494660577544
    D. AdsheadRochdaleEnglandCM60503648586140
    E. MelkersenSparta RotterdamNorwayST60604851496554
    G. KuolHeart of MidlothianAustraliaLM60636257535544
    B. KimpiokaFC LuzernSwedenST60615754526959
    T. WilsonShelbourne FCRepublic of IrelandLB60284661558046
    P. JolyDijon FCOFranceCB60263936467165
    M. BaİstanbulsporMaliCDM60584544555952
    J. SzmatułaFree AgentsPolandGK5914149614814
    D. MellorRochdaleEnglandST59595150526156
    G. CangianoFortuna SittardItalyLW59575657534247
    A. ReadColchester UnitedEnglandCM59534954576343
    R. TowlerPortsmouthEnglandCB59304842536361
    A. DescotteFC UtrechtBelgiumST59615950507043
    D. WilliamsBohemian FCRepublic of IrelandST59616135495557
    C. AtemonaKV KortrijkGermanyCB59283135437755
    P. Ekwah ElimbySunderlandFranceCDM59394737536953
    R. FeelyBarrowRepublic of IrelandRB59355254525562
    I. SalahStade Rennais FCBelgiumST59625642456055
    S. JannehAFC WimbledonGambiaST59595830446351
    C. WhelanDerry CityRepublic of IrelandST59656351497057
    J. CorinusChindia TârgovişteFranceCB59284746516759
    S. BradleyLivingston FCScotlandRM59555358524355
    J. DuránAston VillaColombiaST59645131427147
    J. StrettonStockport CountyScotlandST59656232416957
    E. TurnsLeyton OrientWalesCB59244929387260
    T. NeversBradford CityEnglandRM59565254495744
    A. McDonnellBohemian FCRepublic of IrelandCDM59534359606249
    E. NewbyBarrowEnglandRWB59445360566644
    A. AdemiIFK VärnamoAlbaniaLW58584541415131
    N. KorzenieckiWarta PoznańCanadaCDM58444641526552
    K. PhillipsShrewsburyRepublic of IrelandCM58504650566855
    J. UrbigSSV Jahn RegensburgGermanyGK5851510555913
    J. AkintundeBohemian FCEnglandST58605247485949
    O. CrankshawMotherwellEnglandST58565357525249
    M. ObedeanuFree AgentsRomaniaCAM58444552565338
    N. CarreraFSV ZwickauUnited StatesCB58253532384864
    B. NelsonDoncaster RoversEnglandCB58283935406758
    J. Wilson-EsbrandCoventry CityEnglandLB58284553456250
    H. MullerDundalkEnglandCB58263623436857
    S. BlaneyMotherwellRepublic of IrelandCB58181831447456
    J. StolarczykHartlepool UnitedPolandGK5851014553413
    C. McCannForest Green RoversNorthern IrelandCDM58546260615845
    G. HortonBohemian FCEnglandCB58243022416157
    T. FrostFree AgentsEnglandLM57505352525347
    J. FurlongMotherwellRepublic of IrelandLB57252955466342
    K. DagSC Paderborn 07TurkeyST57585538477149
    H. SaundersTranmere RoversEnglandST57575643465247
    M. BrunsLecceGermanyCB57222527346858
    D. DuffyLincoln CityRepublic of IrelandLM57555351526553
    Z. BassongFC ArgeșCanadaLM57284453547857
    N. PopescuFC Farul ConstanțaRomaniaCDM57333834536044
    T. RyanDerry CityRepublic of IrelandGK57202912545917
    E. CaffreyShelbourne FCRepublic of IrelandCDM56535145545550
    S. BrennanDrogheda UnitedRepublic of IrelandCM56515546556646
    Z. AshworthBurton AlbionEnglandLWB56403649486342
    A. QuinnShelbourne FCRepublic of IrelandCB56263634426357
    A. DoumbouyaFree AgentsGuineaRW56515049486935
    H. CartwrightWycombe WanderersEnglandGK5651310534410
    P. ChrupallaWisła PłockNorwayLWB56504154505249
    M. O'NeillGrimsby TownEnglandCAM56585441504340
    D. CroitoruFC ArgeșRomaniaCAM56473447513328
    K. RobinsonShelbourne FCRepublic of IrelandST55565540455956
    L. BolaySV Waldhof MannheimGermanyLB55373859485239
    E. PetignatFree AgentsSwitzerlandCDM55324741496345
    R. FinniganCrewe AlexandraEnglandCM55415247554947
    J. MullinsBrighton & Hove AlbionRepublic of IrelandCAM54544042494837
    D. BremangFree AgentsEnglandST54556033375851
    J. SmithWalsallEnglandGK5491713506410
    W. HondermarckNorthampton TownRepublic of IrelandCM54444042536147
    S. EarleyPlymouth ArgyleEnglandLB54263247475938
    F. GiraudoCittadellaItalyRB53313443335741
    A. EmakhuMillwallRepublic of IrelandST53566234386444
    B. CurtisDrogheda UnitedRepublic of IrelandCB52253027376549
    J. AmissahBurton AlbionGermanyGK5291413593513
    D. DoddsHartlepool UnitedEnglandRWB52243838346146
    F. ThauvinUdineseFranceRM79727879767670
NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
M. RegaliKV KortrijkSlovakiaLW65646166645554
B. AguileraEstoril PraiaCosta RicaCAM65664845725436
O. DarfalouFC EmmenAlgeriaST67666840538067
D. SerraGo Ahead EaglesSpainLW61584862586662
E. IéMedipol Başakşehir FKGuinea BissauCB74314865688972
J. CaicedoSivassporEcuadorST73747156657473
M. AlbrightonWest Bromwich AlbionEnglandRM75665983736044
João GomesWolverhampton WanderersBrazilCM75686168748172
L. Castaignos1. FC MagdeburgNetherlandsST67646250677467
Zé GomesUniversitatea ClujPortugalST65646727497268
O. KayodeÜmraniyesporNigerST71716452647560
G. ScarpaNottingham ForestBrazilCAM77696776805248
DaniloNottingham ForestBrazilCAM80807169815074
C. LaveryDoncaster RoversNorthern IrelandST60606255547658
M. SararáSanta ClaraBrazilCDM63285256615936
Matheus MartinsWatfordBrazilLW67675560646063
L. BacunaWatfordCuraçaoCM68596866687260
B. NuytinckSampdoriaNetherlandsCB75324634656273
PizziSC BragaPortugalCM79757877826745
LuizãoWest Ham UnitedBrazilCB70424059647662
D. PröpperVitesseNetherlandsCM72596364746567
C. NunnelySC HeerenveenNetherlandsRW67644560605644
A. KockaertHuddersfield TownFranceRM69616871696556
R. BennettCambridge UnitedEnglandCB70202827627169
B. FosterWrexham AFCEnglandGK73184115256914
K. DarlowHull CityEnglandGK74131811356811
G. WardBristol RoversEnglandCM64605465657251
Jorge MeréCádiz CFSpainCB72225130708171
G. FofanaNîmes OlympiqueMauritaniaCDM66575260647454
I. SlimaniRSC AnderlechtAlgeriaST74747668747978
M. TaloverovLASK LinzUkraineCB69253533656875
D. LeidnerFK Austria WienIsraelLB64324367644663
M. FreyFC Schalke 04SwitzerlandST74807055655575
TaisonPAOKBrazilLM80747273776256
AbnerReal BetisBrazilLB74385071687360
D. MachísReal Valladolid CFVenezuelaLM80797279768151
F. SanchezFC VolendamFranceCM60535556596463
B. RienstraSC CambuurNetherlandsCM68605645677464
R. SimicFC ZurichCroatiaST61615659546967
F. ThauvinFree AgentsFranceRM79727879767670
Álex AlegríaFree AgentsSpainST66686348667371
  • Free Agents