Mod: FUT Heroes

A mod by BATTLIE

Log in or sign up to import this mod

Details


BATTLIE did not add a description for this mod...

Mod version: 2022/2023
Mod type: Squad
Created at: 2023-01-11 02:03:13
Latest update: 2023-01-11 02:33:14
Imported by 25 users





?

Log in or sign up to post comments.

0 comments

It's empty here... Be the first to comment!

Mod Log


View all the changes this mod makes.

    • No custom players created.
NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
Y. TouréFUT HeroesIvory CoastCDM87756764885876
Abedi PeleFUT HeroesGhanaCAM89877875886875
J. OkochaFUT HeroesNigeriaCAM88867567904765
J. ColeFUT HeroesEnglandRW87888683756765
J. DudekFUT HeroesEnglandGK864735625
L. KingFUT HeroesEnglandCB86755765538887
P. CrouchFUT HeroesEnglandST85827567668573
H. NakataFUT HeroesJapanCAM87847568778685
Park Ji-SungFUT HeroesKorea RepublicLM86837588685357
D. GinolaFUT HeroesFranceLM89867586577572
J. PapinFUT HeroesFranceST89868885787674
S. GovouFUT HeroesFranceST86847567777572
S. Al-JaberFUT HeroesSaudi ArabiaST86878475678482
S. Al-OwairanFUT HeroesSaudi ArabiaRW85837586676467
H. KewellFUT HeroesAustraliaLW87908876887574
T. CahillFUT HeroesAustraliaST85828568767473
J. KohlerFUT HeroesGermanyCB89537567669594
R. VöllerFUT HeroesGermanyST89888678647779
M. GomezFUT HeroesGermanyST88898678868685
L. RickenFUT HeroesGermanyCAM85837567885765
R. KeaneFUT HeroesRepublic of IrelandST86878475687779
A. Di NatalieFUT HeroesItalyST88898678778475
C. MarchisioFUT HeroesItalyCM87686477834664
D. Kuyt FUT HeroesNetherlandsCAM86847567885765
O. SolskjaerFUT HeroesNorwayST86858375687779
W. SmolarekFUT HeroesPolandST86847875678685
Ricardo CarvalhoFUT HeroesPortugalCB88645347669089
A. MostovoiFUT HeroesRussiaCAM86878475886775
F. MorientesFUT HeroesSpainST89878875888988
J. CapdevilaFUT HeroesSpainLB86655388677574
T. BrolinFUT HeroesSwedenST87877875778482
F. LjungbergFUT HeroesSwedenLM86847587677574
D. MilitoFUT HeroesArgentinaST88898678778685
J. MascheranoFUT HeroesArgentinaCB88756453759089
LúcioFUT HeroesBrazilCB89756457669089
I. CórdobaFUT HeroesColombiaCB87644256548988
D. ForlánFUT HeroesUruguayST88897586758685
R. MárquezFUT HeroesMexicoCB88645766539089
J. CamposFUT HeroesMexicoGK873624645
L. DonovanFUT HeroesUnited StatesCF86847568778583
C. DempseyFUT HeroesUnited StatesCAM85837568886853
  • FUT Heroes