Mod: FUT Icons

A mod by BATTLIE

Log in or sign up to import this mod

Details


BATTLIE did not add a description for this mod...

Mod version: 2022/2023
Mod type: Squad
Created at: 2023-01-11 03:04:38
Latest update: 2023-01-12 03:20:49
Imported by 42 users





?

Log in or sign up to post comments.

0 comments

It's empty here... Be the first to comment!

Mod Log


View all the changes this mod makes.

    • No custom players created.
NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
D. SukerFUT IconsCroatiaST85837567668887
S. Eto'oFUT IconsCameroonST87889075867778
D. DrogbaFUT IconsIvory CoastST87867875689089
M. EssienFUT IconsGhanaCDM85576553885742
P. NedvedFUT IconsCzech RepublicLM86867878756463
P. CechFUT IconsCzech RepublicGK864725576
P. SchmeichelFUT IconsDenmarkGK864735635
M. LaudrupFUT IconsDenmarkCF85847568778081
A. ShearerFUT IconsEnglandST88898775888685
B. MooreFUT IconsEnglandCB87426455478988
D. BeckhamFUT IconsEnglandCM87897690768584
G. LinekerFUT IconsEnglandST87888578759089
P. ScholesFUT IconsEnglandCM87685366885764
F. LampardFUT IconsEnglandCM86847568886753
J. BarnesFUT IconsEnglandCAM86838467867468
M. OwenFUT IconsEnglandST86857567778685
S. GerrardFUT IconsEnglandCDM86576553885755
W. RooneyFUT IconsEnglandCAM86847567885742
A. ColeFUT IconsEnglandLB85426688575551
I. WrightFUT IconsEnglandST85858775687779
R. FerdinandFUT IconsEnglandCB85426585758685
S. CampbellFUT IconsEnglandCB85645366588786
J. LitmanenFUT IconsFinlandCF85868475778685
Z. ZidaneFUT IconsFranceCM91938678886875
E. CantonaFUT IconsFranceCF88877877538887
M. DesaillyFUT IconsFranceCB87427564549089
T. HenryFUT IconsFranceLW87857590548684
D. TrezeguetFUT IconsFranceST86837567538887
P. VieiraFUT IconsFranceCM86686653785764
C. MakéléléFUT IconsFranceRM85868475886477
E. PetitFUT IconsFranceLB85426687675457
L. BlancFUT IconsFranceCAM85837565865357
R. PirèsFUT IconsFranceCAM85827555875764
G. MüllerFUT IconsGermanyST89928883758685
A. PirloFUT IconsGermanyCM88867865866476
L. MatthäusFUT IconsGermanyCB88427563569089
B. SchweinsteigerFUT IconsGermanyLM87867790757473
M. KloseFUT IconsGermanyST87907568778684
P. LahmFUT IconsGermanyLB87537590687571
M. BallackFUT IconsGermanyCM86878576896753
F. PuskásFUT IconsHungaryCF89868883757573
R. KeaneFUT IconsRepublic of IrelandCM86756864895765
R. BaggioFUT IconsItalyCF89878875888786
A. NestaFUT IconsItalyCB88537535669190
F. BaresiFUT IconsItalyCB88644266548889
P. MaldiniFUT IconsItalyLB88645655429089
A. Del PieroFUT IconsItalyCF87847567668685
F. CannavaroFUT IconsItalyCB87536673669089
C. VieriFUT IconsItalyST86878475688885
G. ZambrottaFUT IconsItalyRWB86637789536668
G. GattusoFUT IconsItalyCM85687764876568
G. ZolaFUT IconsItalyCF85837567668685
J. CruyffFUT IconsNetherlandsCF89867568778685
M. van BastenFUT IconsNetherlandsST89928675888889
D. BergkampFUT IconsNetherlandsCF87857564779089
E. van der SarFUT IconsNetherlandsGK874735576
R. van PersieFUT IconsNetherlandsST87907588748684
F. RijkaardFUT IconsNetherlandsCDM86426557885765
P. KluivertFUT IconsNetherlandsST86847574677778
R. GullitFUT IconsNetherlandsCM86828081867573
R. van NistelrooyFUT IconsNetherlandsST86867786758089
C. SeedorfFUT IconsNetherlandsCM85475465865357
R. KoemanFUT IconsNetherlandsCB85538965756467
G. BestFUT IconsNorthern IrelandRW88887588637779
EusébioFUT IconsPortugalCF89867876678583
L. FigoFUT IconsPortugalCAM88877574886753
Rui CostaFUT IconsPortugalCAM85877567885753
G. HagiFUT IconsRomaniaCAM85837567865365
L. YashinFUT IconsRussiaGK894836635
K. DalglishFUT IconsScotlandST87827568778988
XaviFUT IconsSpainCM88647768896475
E. ButragueñoFUT IconsSpainST87837567778988
Xabi AlonsoFUT IconsSpainCDM87426654905742
I. CasillasFUT IconsSpainGK873725576
Carlos PuyolFUT IconsSpainRB86645888576562
F. HierroFUT IconsSpainCB86426557658786
RaúlFUT IconsSpainCF86857567667778
F. TorresFUT IconsSpainST85827767758483
H. LarssonFUT IconsSwedenST86847665778889
A. ShevchenkoFUT IconsUkraineST86878375677778
I. RushFUT IconsWalesST87898885758886
N. VidicFUT IconsSerbiaCB85576656648685
J. ZanettiFUT IconsArgentinaLB87537790867478
J. RiquelmeFUT IconsArgentinaCAM87867864895765
J. VerónFUT IconsArgentinaCM86847667885765
H. CrespoFUT IconsArgentinaST85858778677778
PeléFUT IconsBrazilCF91937876648989
GarrinchaFUT IconsBrazilRW90918688867876
RonaldoFUT IconsBrazilST90928578868483
RonaldinhoFUT IconsBrazilCAM89978678887875
JairzinhoFUT IconsBrazilRW88898786757773
CafúFUT IconsBrazilRB88537590658685
Carlos AlbertoFUT IconsBrazilCB87587590658685
KakáFUT IconsBrazilCAM87847567905475
RivaldoFUT IconsBrazilCAM87837567905375
SócratesFUT IconsBrazilCAM87827568906753
R. CarlosFUT IconsBrazilLB86426588546865
H. SánchezFUT IconsMexicoST87837563777879
L. HernándezFUT IconsMexicoST85857667778079
H. StoichkovFUT IconsBulgariaST87837567778988