Mod: 2022

A mod by Mich

Log in or sign up to import this mod

Details


454545

Mod version: 2020/2021
Mod type: Squad
Created at: 2021-10-01 17:56:59
Latest update: 2021-10-05 15:14:10
Imported by 56 users





?

Log in or sign up to post comments.

0 comments

It's empty here... Be the first to comment!

Mod Log


View all the changes this mod makes.

    NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
    Cristiano RonaldoManchester UnitedPortugalST95999086819693
    R. LukakuChelseaBelgiumST90908573767185
    L. MessiParis Saint-GermainArgentinaRW93959085916970
    R. VaraneManchester UnitedFranceCB89464342648185
    J. SanchoManchester UnitedEnglandRW90816083815138
    J. GrealishManchester CityEnglandLW88848084853736
    A. HakimiParis Saint-GermainMoroccoRM89854686867563
    A. GriezmannAtlético MadridFranceCAM85858683859083
    D. AlabaReal MadridAustriaCB87608080848376
    E. CamavingaReal MadridFranceCM86845983836864
    D. UpamecanoFC Bayern MünchenFranceCB85393948618884
    T. VaclíkOlympiacos CFPCzech RepublicGK82993215758519
    M. BraithwaiteFC BarcelonaDenmarkST99998068988167
    Sergio RamosParis Saint-GermainSpainCB89659266769392
    K. De BruyneManchester CityBelgiumCAM91829394936355
    M. SalahLiverpoolEgyptRW90919088816959
    R. LewandowskiFC Bayern MünchenPolandST91949077788485
    K. FortounisOlympiacos CFPGreeceCAM97879990906957
    SoaresOlympiacos CFPBrazilST79807552597883
    Y. El ArabiOlympiacos CFPMoroccoST90908661677176
    M. ValbuenaOlympiacos CFPFranceLM90748080806048
    O. ReabciukOlympiacos CFPMoldovaLB80703870516147
    CarvajalReal MadridSpainRB88514584787772
    Eric GarcíaFC BarcelonaSpainCB85704435808587
    E. DžekoInterBosnia HerzegovinaST86886763716483
    N. BarellaInterItalyCM87807385876240
    H. ÇalhanoğluInterTurkeyCAM82657181824553
    M. DarmianInterItalyRB84554580806768
    Z. IbrahimovićMilanSwedenST90868968776780
    Rafael LeãoMilanPortugalST87826384806258
    M. MaignanMilanFranceGK87131518608017
    G. DonnarummaParis Saint-GermainItalyGK8912241217212
    F. TomoriMilanEnglandCB85332756587474
    A. SaelemaekersMilanBelgiumRW84794180847745
    A. RomagnoliMilanItalyCB84303436567978
    T. HernándezMilanFranceLB85654180736172
    I. BennacerMilanAlgeriaCDM80606868747862
    O. GiroudMilanFranceST80828364708290
    M. DepayFC BarcelonaNetherlandsCF87857383817665
    O. VlachodimosSL BenficaGreeceGK8512181517413
    L. de JongFC BarcelonaNetherlandsST80806766708493
    Ansu FatiFC BarcelonaSpainLW90877479767358
    CoutinhoFC BarcelonaBrazilCAM85767079825848
    S. DestFC BarcelonaUnited StatesRB82563980805657
    PedriFC BarcelonaSpainCDM89785380856749
    R. De PaulAtlético MadridArgentinaCM87857080845750
    F. ChiesaJuventusItalyCAM87866284865350
    M. LocatelliJuventusItalyCDM86546080805768
    M. KeanJuventusItalyST86846570797572
    B. ChilwellChelseaEnglandLB85475278748268
    L. ShawManchester UnitedEnglandLB89444475748178
    A. Wan-BissakaManchester UnitedEnglandRB85445674686258
    FredManchester UnitedBrazilCDM79696674798053
    S. McTominayManchester UnitedScotlandCDM83665970757077
    P. PogbaManchester UnitedFranceCM88758380868275
    MorataJuventusSpainST82837573718486
    M. RashfordManchester UnitedEnglandLM82838177787268
    H. MaguireManchester UnitedEnglandCB85484451698486
    L. SuárezAtlético MadridUruguayST87928380826984
    S. AgüeroFC BarcelonaArgentinaST89947570777878
    K. LalaOlympiacos CFPFranceRB95908090907164
    K. TsimikasLiverpoolGreeceLB83685582807554
    J. GomezLiverpoolEnglandCB84262669667674
    SaúlChelseaSpainCM84786869798083
    G. WijnaldumParis Saint-GermainNetherlandsCM85757472818178
    FabinhoLiverpoolBrazilCDM87637075797575
    C. TzolisNorwich CityGreeceRW82796964816662
NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
Brahim Abdelkader DíazMilanSpainCAM85757579814565