Mod: UEFA Champions League 2024

A mod by Darius120

Log in or sign up to import this mod

Details


Salut!

Mod version: 2022/2023
Mod type: Squad
Created at: 2023-04-03 11:10:38
Latest update: 2023-05-22 13:42:54
Imported by 102 users





?

Log in or sign up to post comments.

0 comments

It's empty here... Be the first to comment!

Mod Log


View all the changes this mod makes.

    NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
    L. MessiFC BarcelonaArgentinaRW88878082886870
    K. BenzemaRetiredFranceCF87878074837987
    R. LewandowskiRetiredPolandST90929071798590
    K. De BruyneManchester CityBelgiumCM91888489916557
    K. MbappéReal MadridFranceRW93948282857972
    M. SalahFC BarcelonaEgyptRW89918579816959
    M. NeuerRetiredGermanyGK87134715917725
    Cristiano RonaldoReal MadridPortugalST88939078779589
    V. van DijkManchester CityNetherlandsCB88526255739190
    H. KaneManchester CityEnglandST86919080837982
    Neymar JrFC BarcelonaBrazilLW89839184856263
    H. SonManchester CityKorea RepublicLW90937585846270
    J. OblakAtlético MadridSloveniaGK90111113787715
    EdersonManchester CityBrazilGK89145120411414
    J. KimmichFC Bayern MünchenGermanyRB90724493767574
    AlissonBorussia DortmundBrazilGK88132317855229
    N. KantéRetiredFranceCDM84605060707150
    Rúben DiasManchester CityPortugalCB89294559667887
    E. HaalandManchester CityNorwayST92928047658689
    G. DonnarummaParis Saint-GermainItalyGK87122412787012
    Bernardo SilvaManchester CityPortugalCAM88827087875252
    João CanceloManchester CityPortugalRB88715376877574
    MarquinhosParis Saint-GermainBrazilCB88595068758887
    K. NavasParis Saint-GermainCosta RicaGK87152511757411
    M. ter StegenFC BarcelonaGermanyGK90152518888011
    T. KroosBayer 04 LeverkusenGermanyCM84757386883257
    L. ModrićRetiredCroatiaCM86728284876655
    A. RüdigerReal MadridGermanyCB86404066718382
    RodriManchester CitySpainCDM88624360797078
    FabinhoJuventusBrazilCDM86639075787575
    T. MüllerRetiredGermanyCAM84857082837781
    De GeaRetiredSpainGK87132917766721
    M. VerrattiManchester UnitedItalyCM87606482876657
    M. MaignanFC Bayern MünchenFranceGK89181218898993
    T. Alexander-ArnoldReal MadridEnglandRB89625592896669
    A. RobertsonManchester CityScotlandLB87555588816267
    K. KoulibalyManchester UnitedSenegalCB86253338598084
    L. GoretzkaFC Bayern MünchenGermanyCM87746075898986
    F. de JongFC BarcelonaNetherlandsCM89725378877672
    ThiagoBorussia DortmundSpainCM85697578878654
    C. Immobile1. FC Union BerlinItalyST86918855688281
    R. LukakuFC Bayern MünchenBelgiumST85898173757487
    D. AlabaReal MadridAustriaCB84637981807977
    R. SterlingManchester UnitedEnglandLW85817079785746
    R. MahrezRetiredAlgeriaRW84847880815656
    P. DybalaAtlético MadridArgentinaCF86837476817458
    K. Trapp1. FC Union BerlinGermanyGK84131713797611
    Bruno FernandesManchester UnitedPortugalCAM88909287938483
    ParejoManchester UnitedSpainCM83818584884961
    A. LaporteFC BarcelonaSpainCB86454558728084
    K. ComanMilanFranceLM85767081797361
    N. BarellaParis Saint-GermainItalyCM88757579837853
    L. MartínezManchester UnitedArgentinaST86887458728984
    M. ŠkriniarParis Saint-GermainSlovakiaCB86425640578581
    C. NkunkuAl NassrFranceCF86866781835961
    É. MendyManchester UnitedSenegalGK8651310813910
    Vinícius Jr.Real MadridBrazilLW90886878767550
    S. Milinković-SavićReal MadridSerbiaCM87835971838786
    N. FekirFC PortoFranceCAM85837481826449
    S. GnabryManchester UnitedGermanyRM85866878795542
    İ. GündoğanRetiredGermanyCM84818078856150
    K. WalkerRetiredEnglandRB83516375778374
    P. AubameyangBorussia DortmundGabonST85878272747576
    Jordi AlbaRetiredSpainLB81715986797770
    Sergio BusquetsRetiredSpainCM82646062796668
    P. PogbaNewcastle UnitedFranceCM85748073858074
    M. DepayLiverpoolNetherlandsCF82827482806965
    JorginhoRetiredItalyCM81648575865856
    M. AcuñaManchester UnitedArgentinaLB84667484806360
    Gerard MorenoMilanSpainST85898577777982
    F. KostićManchester UnitedSerbiaLM87866696916759
    PedriFC BarcelonaSpainCM88685268856750
    P. FodenManchester CityEnglandLW85826476854947
    M. de LigtFC Bayern MünchenNetherlandsCB88504052659293
    P. SchickSL BenficaCzech RepublicST85876764717586
    T. HernándezMilanFranceLB87695084766877
    Diogo JotaBorussia DortmundPortugalCF83846773738184
    P. GulácsiBorussia DortmundHungaryGK84102416766723
    Y. SommerFC Bayern MünchenSwitzerlandGK84132413827310
    Sergio RamosRetiredSpainCB82648763738986
    A. GómezFC PortoArgentinaLW82747283836738
    D. MertensRB LeipzigBelgiumCF81827773805840
    L. SuárezAjaxUruguayST82888275786981
    D. TadićAjaxSerbiaLW86878789888286
    D. BerardiFC Bayern MünchenItalyRM83807677806562
    M. KovačićWest Ham UnitedCroatiaCM84615973837542
    J. GrealishBayer 04 LeverkusenEnglandLW83765880833236
    CarvajalReal MadridSpainRB81514580757470
    E. MartínezInterArgentinaGK84164222826026
    R. VaraneManchester UnitedFranceCB85464342648085
    S. de VrijAtlético MadridNetherlandsCB84254149658084
    J. MatipJuventusCameroonCB82364254697884
    CanalesRB LeipzigSpainCAM84787881853950
    MuniainRB LeipzigSpainCAM82776280817243
    K. TrippierBorussia DortmundEnglandRB84546686827879
    L. BonucciRetiredItalyCB84507444699083
    Á. Di MaríaFC PortoArgentinaRW82747382847051
    E. HazardSL BenficaBelgiumLW82788577805560
    I. PerišićRetiredCroatiaLM84807685798780
    G. ChielliniRetiredItalyCB84335063609077
    J. BellinghamFC BarcelonaEnglandCM89897887928989
    F. ChiesaFC Bayern MünchenItalyLW87896888858180
    Rafael LeãoParis Saint-GermainPortugalLW89856679756663
    J. KoundéFC BarcelonaFranceCB86474347648882
    Y. TielemansRB LeipzigBelgiumCM85767784866867
    S. TonaliReal MadridItalyCM89696478886670
    Éder MilitãoFC Bayern MünchenBrazilCB87486069708286
    F. ValverdeReal MadridUruguayCM89695972856264
    L. SanéNapoliGermanyLM84807182806472
    A. BastoniReal MadridItalyCB86264770697582
    K. HavertzBorussia DortmundGermanyCAM84817374797580
    João FélixJuventusPortugalCF84796877817669
    A. HakimiParis Saint-GermainMoroccoRB86756082867968
    A. DaviesFC Bayern MünchenCanadaLB87696785778072
    D. RiceParis Saint-GermainEnglandCDM87667462788279
    M. MountArsenalEnglandCAM84816983855459
    J. SanchoArsenalEnglandLW84777480815138
    F. TomoriSL BenficaEnglandCB86332758608383
    F. KessiéMilanIvory CoastCDM85758966767270
    W. NdidiBorussia DortmundNigeriaCDM84505753688970
    Marcos LlorenteAtlético MadridSpainCM83806574816967
    M. ØdegaardFC Bayern MünchenNorwayCAM88858191904751
    D. VlahovićManchester UnitedSerbiaST85877255638185
    AngeliñoDinamo ZagrebSpainLWB83705588827265
    O. DembéléChelseaFranceRW86777588816043
    Marco Asensio1. FC Union BerlinSpainRW82776281805857
    F. MendyJuventusFranceLB80634978777772
    Gabriel JesusChelseaBrazilST85867876758179
    V. OsimhenParis Saint-GermainNigeriaST89907865659080
    C. RomeroReal MadridArgentinaCB87554542578788
    RaphinhaAtlético MadridBrazilRW85797879807545
    Carlos SolerParis Saint-GermainSpainCM84788677835956
    G. KobelBorussia DortmundSwitzerlandGK82101213746813
    Pau TorresParis Saint-GermainSpainCB87284255678389
    R. AraujoFC BarcelonaUruguayCB87604560678887
    Á. CorreaAston VillaArgentinaST83866675774971
    J. GiménezArsenalUruguayCB83373847579082
    J. CuadradoFC PortoColombiaRB81676584788068
    P. ZielińskiJuventusPolandCAM84756073815252
    PiquéCS MioveniSpainCB83656957717383
    FernandoNewcastle UnitedBrazilCDM83545462767674
    A. GriezmannSL BenficaFranceST83827983838883
    Roberto FirminoMilanBrazilCF81757273798078
    J. StonesFC PortoEnglandCB83525262718384
    H. ZiyechNewcastle UnitedMoroccoRW85736789923352
    Ricardo Pereira1. FC Union BerlinPortugalRB84686182797568
    J. MaddisonMilanEnglandCAM82767481845135
    Gonçalo GuedesJuventusPortugalST82826981746375
    A. ChristensenBorussia DortmundDenmarkRB83363652667980
    J. BrandtEintracht FrankfurtGermanyCAM82785479826252
    GayàReal MadridSpainLB83615280765358
    GrimaldoBayer 04 LeverkusenSpainLB82525482816466
    R. GuerreiroJuventusPortugalLB83775486865244
    M. GinterFC BarcelonaGermanyCB84556768717782
    T. AbrahamNewcastle UnitedEnglandST8589827381829
    I. BennacerMilanAlgeriaCDM84636872808062
    F. WirtzBayer 04 LeverkusenGermanyCAM85786077805239
    AntonyJuventusBrazilRW85786983785745
    B. SakaManchester CityEnglandRW87827286825445
    Dani OlmoMilanSpainCAM86766782835543
    A. TchouaméniParis Saint-GermainFranceCM86816776858284
    Ferran TorresNewcastle UnitedSpainLW84837679807575
    N. MazraouiFC Bayern MünchenMoroccoRB80694472776965
    A. DanjumaArsenalNetherlandsLM82857577756749
    A. RamsdaleChelseaEnglandGK82142515856615
    Lucas PaquetáNewcastle UnitedBrazilCAM83797572797868
    D. DumfriesManchester UnitedNetherlandsRWB82674877709084
    André SilvaEintracht FrankfurtPortugalST82848460708885
    C. PulisicAjaxUnited StatesLW82746174737950
    Sergi Darder1. FC Union BerlinSpainCM83726077836062
    I. GueyeFC PortoSenegalCDM81605560728169
    Z. IbrahimovićRetiredSwedenST77817870747782
    Iñigo MartínezBayer 04 LeverkusenSpainCB82423953679181
    O. GiroudMilanFranceST80849064728088
    S. KjærRetiredDenmarkCB80555950647780
    Yuri BerchicheFC PortoSpainLB80605983768774
    C. EriksenRetiredDenmarkCM81736786884952
    S. CoatesAjaxUruguayCB80557017555782
    Isco1. FC Union BerlinSpainCAM80727275806055
    G. KondogbiaArsenalCentral African RepublicCM82695364777977
    Nacho Fernández1. FC Union BerlinSpainCB81324568698379
    L. MurielFenerbahçe SKColombiaST81848971746069
    W. ZahaBayer 04 LeverkusenIvory CoastLW82817875735847
    A. LacazetteAjaxFranceST82828268767675
    NetoFC PortoBrazilGK80152211758314
    L. MartínezManchester UnitedArgentinaCB86525575769178
    Matheus CunhaWolverhampton WanderersBrazilST81847475757465
    Pedro GonçalvesManchester CityPortugalRW81847475804340
    M. TaremiFC PortoIranST84837670747473
    RodrygoParis Saint-GermainBrazilRW87867683828372
    E. TapsobaBayer 04 LeverkusenBurkina FasoCB84577739657882
    D. KulusevskiJuventusSwedenRW84776583796654
    J. GvardiolJuventusCroatiaCB83426161698477
    J. MusialaFC Bayern MünchenGermanyCM87845186876552
    Pablo SarabiaWolverhampton WanderersSpainRW81787281823161
    FelipeNottingham ForestBrazilCB81404745599081
    H. MaguireManchester UnitedEnglandCB80486851688785
    G. Mancini1. FC Union BerlinItalyCB83504734608983
    D. UpamecanoMilanFranceCB85413948618782
    D. ZakariaManchester UnitedSwitzerlandCDM82644868736667
    M. AkanjiManchester CitySwitzerlandCB82384055728480
    K. TierneyNewcastle UnitedScotlandLB81524283758159
    M. RashfordFC BarcelonaEnglandST87888878747270
    N. OtamendiRetiredArgentinaCB78524552608675
    N. PopeNewcastle UnitedEnglandGK86142211757211
    AdánRacing Club de LensSpainGK80112512787123
    PepeRetiredPortugalCB81465746608981
    L. OcamposSevilla FCArgentinaRW81817978778077
    T. SavanierLazioFranceCAM81747784843247
    N. Tagliafico1. FC Union BerlinArgentinaLB81574675728882
    O. VlachodimosSL BenficaGreeceGK83151815707913
    K. PhillipsManchester CityEnglandCDM80625870778266
    M. UribeRetiredColombiaCM81787169758367
    S. FofanaSherrif TiraspolIvory CoastCM81715662756258
    F. Neuhaus1. FC Union BerlinGermanyCM80735368795451
    L. SinisterraReal MadridColombiaLW83795870749069
    D. KamadaSL BenficaJapanCAM80697275796753
    M. ArambarriDinamo ZagrebUruguayCDM80555059735362
    A. LafontMilanFranceGK8561818687313
    Renato SanchesSL BenficaPortugalCM83697175808461
    M. GuendouziBorussia DortmundFranceCM82646266797267
    A. Wan-BissakaLeicester CityEnglandRB80444470666750
    D. CalabriaJuventusItalyRB80484877707264
    J. FrimpongFC BarcelonaNetherlandsRB85594186757252
    Nuno MendesParis Saint-GermainPortugalLB85454581737073
    Renan LodiAtlético MadridBrazilLB82665581767870
    ReguilónTottenham HotspurSpainLWB80534279746472
    S. McTominayAtlético MadridScotlandCDM81706068747378
    L. MajerJuventusCroatiaCM81718079815755
    W. SalibaBayer 04 LeverkusenFranceCB83374758677167
    D. LivakovićFC BarcelonaCroatiaGK81121513716113
    J. ClaussSL BenficaFranceRWB81685279756258
    N. MilenkovićSL BenficaSerbiaCB80383466627382
    Lucas Moura1. FC Union BerlinBrazilRW78747269709073
    Sergi RobertoFC BarcelonaSpainRB79635581774170
    S. OrtegaManchester CityGermanyGK78152418867720
    MorataArsenalSpainST80827572728685
    L. ShawNottingham ForestEnglandLB80443882788376
    DeulofeuDinamo ZagrebSpainCF79807774753540
    M. SabitzerLiverpoolAustriaCM80797274796960
    José FonteRacing Club de LensPortugalCB77404347627284
    E. CapoueFenerbahçe SKFranceCM80725469787473
    G. WijnaldumAjaxNetherlandsCM80707471778078
    D. Blind1. FC Union BerlinNetherlandsCB78555480827476
    M. Arnold1. FC Union BerlinGermanyCM83786072816160
    KepaReal MadridSpainGK82112425857118
    M. FlekkenDinamo ZagrebNetherlandsGK80162314815411
    Alex TellesManchester UnitedBrazilLB80638384818166
    T. MalaciaNewcastle UnitedNetherlandsLB81554671668658
    J. DavidFC BarcelonaCanadaST83857871748874
    David NeresLiverpoolBrazilRW81786967785645
    R. GravenberchPSVNetherlandsCM81785875837258
    Ansu FatiChelseaSpainLW80827469727566
    GaviFC BarcelonaSpainCM84715374807245
    Yeremy PinoChelseaSpainRW83795477763446
    Gonçalo InácioAtlético MadridPortugalCB83234030667280
    VitinhaParis Saint-GermainPortugalCM86817383895641
    W. FofanaMilanFranceCB83294839557874
    E. CamavingaReal MadridFranceCM85626278807064
    M. LanziniRacing Club de LensArgentinaCAM79707775797652
    O. ZinchenkoBorussia DortmundUkraineLB82606285827270
    B. PavardLiverpoolFranceRB82435179728684
    N. MukieleJuventusFranceRWB81424572689075
    N. PépéJuventusIvory CoastRM79768576746657
    A. WitselLeicester CityBelgiumCDM79627668798082
    ReinildoAl NassrMozambiqueLB79554272668176
    S. ÖzcanVfL WolfsburgTurkeyCDM79665762727472
    Diogo CostaInterPortugalGK8161413755311
    MarcãoJuventusBrazilCB77315235607370
    T. TomiyasuAtlético MadridJapanRB83324068727477
    SusoLiverpoolSpainRW75727276804450
    M. Perin1. FC Union BerlinItalyGK79112111717512
    C. WilsonLegia WarszawaEnglandST79838361667078
    Marcos AlonsoFC BarcelonaSpainLB78706384807383
    Héctor BellerínSporting CPSpainRB79526278706560
    A. MilikOlympique de MarseillePolandST79847963696479
    João MárioSL BenficaPortugalCM84666879846255
    N. StanciuFC PortoRomaniaCM80756878816766
    A. JanuzajRacing Club de LensBelgiumRW80756478796142
    L. TrossardManchester UnitedBelgiumLW82787577767865
    Denis SuárezSherrif TiraspolSpainCM79716375815749
    E. LamelaParis Saint-GermainArgentinaRW76727279825560
    Luiz FelipeArsenalItalyCB80224453618074
    A. BahAS MonacoDenmarkRB78595175687371
    J. ÁlvarezManchester CityArgentinaST84867375767468
    C. De KetelaereReal MadridBelgiumST84866774827477
    P. KaluluMilanFranceCB81434970687678
    P. HincapiéNewcastle UnitedEcuadorLB80403355648576
    EvanilsonChelseaBrazilST78796943636475
    M. SimakanMilanFranceCB81354754627179
    A. SaelemaekersMilanBelgiumRW79704480767945
    P. RajkovićGirona FCSerbiaGK7892013743513
    T. StrakoshaLazioAlbaniaGK81182118735611
    GilbertoAtalantaBrazilRB78525175706264
    N. AkéManchester CityNetherlandsCB81485463708976
    S. AurierDinamo ZagrebIvory CoastRB78586480748878
    Pablo MaffeoBayer 04 LeverkusenSpainRB77533775685970
    M. AlmirónCS MioveniParaguayRM78716970734843
    BrahimReal MadridSpainCAM84716368786832
    F. AursnesSporting CPNorwayCDM78646674767665
    Diogo DalotNewcastle UnitedPortugalRB83664383808570
    Nuno Santos1. FC Union BerlinPortugalLW82757381775859
    I. ToneyFC Bayern MünchenEnglandST84887965748081
    J. DenayerSherrif TiraspolBelgiumCB77423958668077
    WillianFenerbahçe SKBrazilRM77737975773231
    V. RosierSherrif TiraspolFranceRB77454274657264
    G. ReynaEintracht FrankfurtUnited StatesCAM77685069746645
    GalenoRomaBrazilLM77725966666941
    L. GeertruidaArsenalNetherlandsRB79614070688980
    Eric GarcíaDeportivo La Guaira FCSpainCB77424454717777
    R. HoldingSevilla FCEnglandCB80414855657774
    R. KrunićMilanBosnia HerzegovinaCM76716670767466
    A. FulginiAtalantaFranceCM77745672767067
    M. WolfDinamo ZagrebGermanyRM77735273716162
    FlorentinoChelseaPortugalCDM79424045666162
    Thiago MendesRacing Club de LensBrazilCDM76606067747163
    VandersonNewcastle UnitedBrazilRM79635579775668
    R. KnocheKarlsruher SCGermanyCB76383730526781
    J. RoussillonFC NantesFranceLB76635172717163
    S. BeckerRacing Club de LensSurinameST76776673677065
    A. Mac AllisterChelseaArgentinaCAM83828086806461
    E. BarcoSherrif TiraspolArgentinaLM78697571733333
    Sergio RicoAston VillaSpainGK76142417756311
    M. OliseParis Saint-GermainFranceRW83827580845544
    K. KvaratskheliaFC Bayern MünchenGeorgiaLW86849584865965
    David CarmoLiverpoolPortugalCB76233829533273
    MirandaBayer 04 LeverkusenSpainLB75494478687372
    H. EkitikeParis Saint-GermainFranceST81846651637873
    L. BigliaSherrif TiraspolArgentinaCDM77527174785654
    L. De SilvestriSherrif TiraspolItalyRWB76645277717378
    J. CabotValencia CFFranceRM75705370656940
    N. OkaforArsenalSwitzerlandST77756666687863
    K. AdeyemiReal MadridGermanyST81857869719065
    P. BuchaLegia WarszawaCzech RepublicCM75697072757162
    A. BuksaSampdoriaPolandST75766747578578
    Y. AdliFC Bayern MünchenFranceCM75666072766462
    Santi ComesañaSherrif TiraspolSpainCDM77695049676166
    Pol LirolaOlympique de MarseilleSpainRB77605777716763
    Toni MartínezJuventusSpainST75786446598073
    João MárioJuventusPortugalRB75606778686769
    MoleiroAtlético MadridSpainLM81756365786160
    K. DansoSherrif TiraspolAustriaCB78264239508078
    Gonçalo RamosManchester CityPortugalST85806765688678
    VallejoSherrif TiraspolSpainCB78444541577774
    Riqui Puig1. FC Union BerlinSpainCM77635560735549
    A. LuninSherrif TiraspolUkraineGK79101915735812
    S. BanzaSherrif TiraspolFranceST78766734548075
    J. Juranović1. FC Union BerlinCroatiaRB77578076735957
    André AlmeidaFC Farul ConstanțaPortugalRB74584379757773
    MarianoArsenalDominican RepublicST74747250619178
    N. RadonjićOlympique de MarseilleSerbiaLW76705770744549
    N. SchulzCS MioveniGermanyLB74395670656560
    B. SambaBrentfordCongoGK7491510765715
    D. DoekhiLeicester CityNetherlandsCB74393346598175
    A. LaurientéArsenalFranceRM77716078755848
    MoratoVillarreal CF BrazilCB74324434516373
    M. ThorsbyVfL WolfsburgNorwayCM74624968708285
    S. DursunGalatasaray SKTurkeyST74767748617278
    P. JaeckelHannover 96GermanyCB74254435525970
    J. AmaviOlympique de MarseilleFranceLB76576172677866
    R. KhediraBolognaGermanyCDM74344642586973
    P. MusaDinamo ZagrebCroatiaST74746451618075
    T. NianzouRiver PlateFranceCB73324237567778
    T. Fosu-MensahNottingham ForestNetherlandsRB73574864647474
    S. MichelHertha BSCGermanyST73766367667354
    David CostaEintracht FrankfurtPortugalLW73684863664034
    X. SimonsFC Bayern MünchenNetherlandsCAM83777380815650
    J. HabererHamburger SVGermanyCM73586159705954
    E. NketiahArsenalEnglandST82847375738283
    A. BurcăCFR ClujRomaniaCB73183726447368
    A. LaïdouniMKE AnkaragücüTunisiaCDM72556258656447
    D. OlaruFCSB (Steaua)RomaniaCM76696569727563
    M. ThiawMilanGermanyCB77436455607673
    A. TrubinArsenalUkraineGK77111811704915
    O. PopescuFCSB (Steaua)RomaniaLW75685264695940
    Iñaki PeñaFC BarcelonaSpainGK7061710746411
    J. StanišićAZ AlkmaarCroatiaRB72393765586071
    Mateu MoreyFC ZurichSpainRB72493871676441
    S. ScuffetCFR ClujItalyGK74251820607025
    J. KiwiorRomaPolandCB71293941586571
    M. PantovićRacing Club de LensSerbiaCAM71645072685458
    T. BăluțăFC Farul ConstanțaRomaniaCDM72413022577547
    B. Adjei-BoatengCFR ClujGhanaCDM73624045608849
    S. Abdul SamedHamburger SVGhanaCDM71484438606658
    BaldeFC BarcelonaSpainLB83825282858281
    J. AraujoSherrif TiraspolMexicoLB79253665616956
    G. BazunuChelseaRepublic of IrelandGK7881511768211
    CamoraCFR ClujRomaniaLB66505771686058
    M. CaicedoFC Bayern MünchenEcuadorCM83767581849089
    R. RadunovićFCSB (Steaua)MontenegroLB72556867646764
    A. SchäferFerencvárosi TCHungaryCM70574263664248
    JeftéCFR ClujSpainST72757454617568
    F. PasslackDeportivo ÑublenseGermanyRM70616669677444
    M. AioaniFC Farul ConstanțaRomaniaGK7281513696114
    K. Théophile-CatherineBrighton & Hove AlbionFranceCB70434557648466
    L. MenaloBrighton & Hove AlbionBosnia HerzegovinaLW69665467596161
    M. DaramyAjaxDenmarkLM75615159607644
    C. PetrilaCFR ClujRomaniaLW75685075726140
    E. SeguraFC Farul ConstanțaColombiaCB69313023498265
    F. ComanFCSB (Steaua)RomaniaLW75646366686256
    Y. MoukokoBorussia DortmundGermanyST77796553607865
    C. ManeaCFR ClujRomaniaRB72485566617565
    D. SorescuFCSB (Steaua)RomaniaRB72665162647355
    B. OmraniAl NassrAlgeriaRW69676871676270
    D. AlibecFC Farul ConstanțaRomaniaST70707159645854
    M. EdjoumaFCSB (Steaua)MoroccoCM75524636587672
    R. BajićFCSB (Steaua)Bosnia HerzegovinaST70706745544372
    A. CompagnoFCSB (Steaua)ItalyST74717430468373
    J. Bynoe-GittensCS MioveniEnglandLM67645359567142
    A. ȘutFCSB (Steaua)RomaniaCDM72594253616958
    J. TammFCSB (Steaua)EstoniaCB70535531477871
    A. TapsobaSherrif TiraspolBurkina FasoST68706155548357
    J. DawaFCSB (Steaua)CameroonCB70272841407572
    D. MiculescuAntalyasporRomaniaRW67654560607165
    Ș. TârnovanuFCSB (Steaua)RomaniaGK71161515676816
    S. Ben SeghirArsenalFranceRW70756874645152
    António SilvaSevilla FCPortugalCB78304049567478
    D. HaruțAdana DemirsporRomaniaRB66354261597760
    D. NedelcuFC Farul ConstanțaRomaniaCDM68514952617365
    A. PituFC Farul ConstanțaRomaniaLW68585068645646
    D. AvounouFCSB (Steaua)CongoCM68565252618976
    J. MvukaFCSB (Steaua)NorwayRW73564760564946
    M. LotkaWest Ham UnitedPolandGK65111012553811
    Vinícius TobíasReal MadridBrazilRB74485668577561
    S. CarsonRetiredEnglandGK65192014627218
    D. MaldiniMilanItalyCAM71596153645460
    L. UnbehaunAJ AuxerreGermanyGK656118698310
    Alejandro GarnachoManchester UnitedArgentinaLW76695965684148
    A. AzhilFCSB (Steaua)GermanyCDM71395049635548
    L. MunteanuFC Farul ConstanțaRomaniaST67695846546455
    J. RodríguezSL BenficaColombiaCAM78807474687057
    I. GharbiDinamo ZagrebSpainLW64546056604335
    M. PopescuFC Farul ConstanțaRomaniaCB67153823467968
    M. TelFC Bayern MünchenFranceST72666058646254
    C. CasapFC Farul ConstanțaRomaniaCM64656261617352
    L. AndronacheFC Farul ConstanțaRomaniaST64675148535050
    D. SîrbuFC Farul ConstanțaRomaniaCDM65353645586550
    G. DănuleasăFC Farul ConstanțaRomaniaCB63252924367056
    A. MaziluFC Farul ConstanțaRomaniaST64605749515847
    E. FernandezFC BarcelonaArgentinaCM85757286896873
    D. DrinkwaterSherrif TiraspolEnglandCM75645270746154
    A. PreciadoSherrif TiraspolSpainLW75645265615258
    A. PatoSherrif TiraspolBrazilST75756563586664
    G. KikiRacing Club de LensCameroonCB65241460485662
    L. YamalFC BarcelonaSpainRW72807878815460
    Nico PazReal MadridArgentinaCM72657962687465
    J. SoroetaReal SociedadSpainST63758263656360
    Ethan MbappeParis Saint-GermainFranceCM76727675766157
    I. HousniParis Saint-GermainMoroccoST72736661636465
    A. RodríguezReal MadridUruguayST68686265688076
    LimajTiranaAlbaniaCAM72717273766062
    EndrickReal MadridBrazilST79858077747678
NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
A. Cozier-DuberryArsenalEnglandRW65616759656057
C. CîrjanArsenalRomaniaCM64605563705248
R. LewisManchester CityEnglandRB68293658636265
J. NdalaManchester CityEnglandLW64615563706368
S. Iling JrManchester CityEnglandLW78726268726258
S.BegicFCSB (Steaua)CroatiaCB73566252687276
Dennis ManFCSB (Steaua)RomaniaRW76817278738281
I. CristeaFCSB (Steaua)RomaniaCB71546264677374
T. MengiManchester UnitedEnglandCB66253857616374
E. WilliamsManchester UnitedEnglandRW63586562705853
D. Nechifor FC Farul ConstanțaRomaniaCAM55596263686156
R. CaldararuFC Farul ConstanțaRomaniaCB54232548525860
M. AlvirViktoria PlzeňCroatiaCAM69707863686365
T. WulfRB LeipzigGermanyCB60354458636265
O. SchmidhauserRB LeipzigSwitzerlandST62747558616360
J. DonaldsonNewcastle UnitedEnglandST61677861655253
R. PowellNewcastle UnitedEnglandRB62293755606157
A. Kemlein1. FC Union BerlinGermanyCDM61525763676260
B. Hoffmann1. FC Union BerlinGermanyST60677458616364
N. Aseko NkiliFC Bayern MünchenGermanyCDM65485860655857
E. DemircanFC Bayern MünchenTurkeyLW64635862705861
F. MugheOlympique de MarseilleCameroonRM60526069645847
E. SternalOlympique de MarseilleFranceST63727563685863
T. RotheBorussia DortmundGermanyLB68394561666259
P. BrunnerBorussia DortmundGermanyST65707462606365
K. SilvaSL BenficaNetherlandsRW64706463665961
M. TudoseSL BenficaRomaniaCB62364255587075
J. CarvalhoFC PortoPortugalST62727458656062
F. GuedesFC PortoPortugalCM62616862656063
P. EstebanAtlético MadridSpainST63657260625863
R. MbomioAtlético MadridSpainCB64283855626352
L. YamalFC BarcelonaSpainRW66674739565460
Nico PazReal MadridArgentinaCM66634759657062
EndrickReal MadridBrazilST76858077747678
A. RodríguezReal MadridUruguayST63636264668076
O. GorterAjaxNetherlandsCM67626861666061
G. SamboAjaxNetherlandsRW64676362666264
M. ZanottiInterItalyRB64354165625854
V. CarbonInterArgentinaCAM67626065726260
J. SoroetaReal SociedadSpainST77758263656360
R. De MoraesReal SociedadBrazilCM64576561736558
A. ColistraLazioItalyCM61586357656057
D. GonzálezLazioParaguayST64687361576063
A. CoubisMilanItalyCB65354155616268
D. StalmachMilanPolandCAM67637060636157
N. MutandaNapoliGermanyCM63606755636266
L. RossiNapoliItalyST62677061636260
Y. SidibéRacing Club de LensFranceLW61636862655759
T. WilziusRacing Club de LensFranceGK60131928327025
David LuizRacing Club de LensBrazilCB82698682838787
I. HousniParis Saint-GermainMoroccoST65727561636465
E. MangalaParis Saint-GermainFranceCB74446554706691
Ethan MbappeParis Saint-GermainFranceCM66636763666157
L.KurzawaParis Saint-GermainFranceLB75435165715261
S. ZazaParis Saint-GermainItalyST73725563605459
L. DobbieCelticScotlandLW59616558655357
M. MacKenzieCelticScotlandLM61627260646663
LimajSherrif TiraspolAlbaniaCAM72717273766062
S. RadeljicSherrif TiraspolCroatiaCB74545264526764
AkambiSherrif TiraspolCameroonRW76677480686556
G. KikiSherrif TiraspolCameroonCB65241460485662
A. ZahouriSherrif TiraspolIvory CoastCB62301744565941
M. KyabouSherrif TiraspolMaliCM64604663725968
M. DiopSherrif TiraspolSenegalCAM74544867625664
D. RoseSherrif TiraspolEnglandLB74482364545258
D. DrinkwaterSherrif TiraspolEnglandCM73645270746154
D. CeleadnicSherrif TiraspolMoldovaGK63141413476713
A. PreciadoSherrif TiraspolSpainLW74645265615258
N. MaksimovicSherrif TiraspolSerbiaCB74255572536874
Diego AlvesSherrif TiraspolBrazilGK75183544215523
A. PatoSherrif TiraspolBrazilST72756563586664
G. RodriguesOlympiacos PireusCape VerdeRW75716172726656
C. BakambuOlympiacos PireusDR CongoST75757270678175
D. SamassékouOlympiacos PireusMaliCM77425657747560
Y. El ArabiOlympiacos PireusMoroccoST77828661727276
Ousseynou BaOlympiacos PireusSenegalCB73264234567972
P. CisséOlympiacos PireusSenegalCB77233827648176
I. Beom HwangOlympiacos PireusKorea RepublicCM74594265756456
Y. Gérard M'VilaOlympiacos PireusFranceCM78616862797062
A. PaschalakisOlympiacos PireusGreeceGK72123012227417
S. PapastathopoulosOlympiacos PireusGreeceCB77473847657478
K. FortounisOlympiacos PireusGreeceCAM79787877816962
K. TzolakisOlympiacos PireusGreeceGK6961610307010
P. RetsosOlympiacos PireusGreeceCB73263357747470
G. MasourasOlympiacos PireusGreeceLW76775975756974
O. ReabciukOlympiacos PireusMoldovaLB72383864616548
S. TenésOlympiacos PireusSpainLW73705372696651
P. Biel Mas JaumeOlympiacos PireusSpainRW78756668725249
R. Marcelo de AlmeidaOlympiacos PireusBrazilRB74604573666368
Y. OtubanjoPyunik YerevanNigeriaST72716630646755
M. RadeskiPyunik YerevanNorth MacedoniaRW69685065675950
N. BaranovPyunik YerevanEstoniaCB68364253636862
D. YurchenkoPyunik YerevanArmeniaGK63142418366612
G. GhazaryanPyunik YerevanArmeniaCDM68657266725156
V. MinasyanPyunik YerevanArmeniaRB61203430547665
A. DashyanPyunik YerevanArmeniaRW63595657646160
E. CociucPyunik YerevanMoldovaCM62406754613447
S. BuchnevPyunik YerevanRussiaGK6171714206511
A. BratkovPyunik YerevanUkraineCB67314348608460
S. VakulenkoPyunik YerevanUkraineCB65362740607762
B. VargaPyunik YerevanSerbiaCB69516854579257
N. MladenovićPyunik YerevanSerbiaLW69636473706452
Z. GajićPyunik YerevanSerbiaCB65536147636853
U. NenadovićPyunik YerevanSerbiaST68655361756649
JuninhoPyunik YerevanBrazilLB66465263667246
A. MensalãoPyunik YerevanBrazilCM62434134645544
A. GonzálezPyunik YerevanVenezuelaRB73656271678961
R. ZambranoPyunik YerevanVenezuelaCDM71514963716448
M.HavlikSlovackoCzech RepublicCM73677273716260
F.NguyenSlovackoCzech RepublicGK71203420507250
M.KobutSlovackoCzech RepublicRM70717270656870
S.HoffmanSlovackoCzech RepublicCB69456050547273
M.TravnikSlovackoCzech RepublicCM70677270756462
D.HolzerSlovackoCzech RepublicLM68676272706360
P.ReinberkSlovackoCzech RepublicRB70547172707070
O.MihalikSlovackoCzech RepublicCF68706263656568
V.DanicevSlovackoCzech RepublicCDM67616562707172
SinasvskySlovackoEstoniaLW67656567626260
M.DoskiSlovackoGermanyLB68606073656868
MashikeHamrunAlbaniaST70757262647072
BonelloHamrunAfghanistanGK65203030506542
SoweHamrunAfghanistanRWB63505764655958
BjelicHamrunAfghanistanCB67505050507273
EmersonHamrunAfghanistanCB67626532457070
CaleggariHamrunAfghanistanCB63435452616862
CamenzuliHamrunAfghanistanLWB66656869656062
GuillaumierHamrunAfghanistanCDM68506752646872
MontebelloHamrunAfghanistanLM70717273696265
DodoHamrunAmerican SamoaRW73726570745062
PrsaHamrunArmeniaCM68636572706361
B. VargaKecskemeti TeHungaryGK6315623446814
Á. VargaKecskemeti TeHungaryGK621471724668
A. SzabóKecskemeti TeHungaryCB64263348507259
G. SzalaiKecskemeti TeHungaryCB62243543486558
M. ZekeKecskemeti TeHungaryLB63443860546358
G. BunaKecskemeti TeHungaryRB61454368566357
L. VágóKecskemeti TeHungaryCDM63423856506659
S. SzuhodovszkiKecskemeti TeHungaryCM64525068615961
B. KatonaKecskemeti TeHungaryCAM65546368635855
M. MájerKecskemeti TeHungaryLW61657463605754
B. TóthKecskemeti TeHungaryST68747162596158
M. GrécziKecskemeti TeHungaryRW60555261585755
C. BelényesiKecskemeti TeHungaryCB62242852466660
K. HorváthKecskemeti TeHungaryCAM63525863586160
Z. BodorKecskemeti TeHungaryST58626052505655
M. RyashkoKecskemeti TeUkraineCB62282542386558
V.BekajTiranaAlbaniaGK68233135426554
F.NajdovskiTiranaAlbaniaRB68616872707570
BehirtracheTiranaAlbaniaCB67546152607071
ToshevkiTiranaAlbaniaCB65514248626869
IsmajilgeciTiranaAlbaniaLB69605470657169
AleksiTiranaAlbaniaCM66606867706261
TotreTiranaAlbaniaCDM67626357667165
DevidTiranaAlbaniaST69726370716262
XhixhaTiranaAlbaniaLW69706467636061
SeferiTiranaAlbaniaRW67676469666365
P. Da SilvaKÍ Klaksvík DenmarkRB64333555465856
R. HentzeKÍ Klaksvík Faroe IslandsGK5517915106011
H. VatnsdalKÍ Klaksvík Faroe IslandsCB60172542386357
O. FaeröKÍ Klaksvík Faroe IslandsCB64243042396558
J. DanielsenKÍ Klaksvík Faroe IslandsLB61253458496157
J. AndreasenKÍ Klaksvík Faroe IslandsCDM62425053526257
H. HanssonKÍ Klaksvík Faroe IslandsCM66495562656257
Á. FrederiksbergKÍ Klaksvík Faroe IslandsLW62636863645854
O. HansenKÍ Klaksvík Faroe IslandsRW55505260635652
B. PetersenKÍ Klaksvík Faroe IslandsCB57252044316057
M. MikkelsenKÍ Klaksvík Faroe IslandsCM61556361586160
P. KlettskardKÍ Klaksvík Faroe IslandsST58606452495453
M. PettersenKÍ Klaksvík NorwayGK57852217548
Luc KassiKÍ Klaksvík NorwayCM62605563615856
S. GussiasKÍ Klaksvík NorwayST64687060545856
JakolisAEK LarnacaCroatiaLW72706769656365
PiricAEK LarnacaCyprusGK71323732626567
EnglezouAEK LarnacaCyprusLB68676470676963
MamasAEK LarnacaCyprusCDM73677263716774
NikolicsAEK LarnacaHungaryST70737164627275
GustavoAEK LarnacaPortugalCDM71636562696768
Rafa LopesAEK LarnacaPortugalRW74737274716967
CasadoAEK LarnacaSpainRB67456469656865
GonzalezAEK LarnacaSpainCB68616954647273
SanjurjoAEK LarnacaSpainCAM74717072706365
TomovicAEK LarnacaSerbiaCB70436459656968
MogomedaliyevQarabagAzerbaijanGK74343632667345
MustafazadeQarabagAzerbaijanCB74345658677477
HuseynovQarabagAzerbaijanCB72445365727374
BayramovQarabagAzerbaijanLB70646671656869
JankovicQarabagAzerbaijanCM72616467726567
GarayevQarabagAzerbaijanCDM75657367747170
KodyQarabagAzerbaijanCAM74756974736564
VesovicQarabagSerbiaRB73666474717569
ZouburQarabagBelarusLW73706771646366
SheydaevQarabagBelarusRW72736768676566
OwusuQarabagBelgiumST77747969727580
YosefiHapoel Beer ShevaFinlandCB71546563678987
MichaHapoel Beer ShevaFinlandCAM74757174756867
GlazerHapoel Beer ShevaIsraelGK68322343656563
Abu AbaidHapoel Beer ShevaIsraelRB69616669706765
JehezkelHapoel Beer ShevaIsraelLW73716776726462
HemedHapoel Beer ShevaArmeniaRW71716573715976
Helder LopesHapoel Beer ShevaPortugalLB72676076737643
EliasHapoel Beer ShevaAustriaCM74707669776563
Miguel VictorHapoel Beer ShevaBelarusCB74644354677173
ChamirHapoel Beer ShevaAlgeriaCDM68616759686764
AnsahHapoel Beer ShevaAngolaST67687462647565
J. AdahDinamo MinskNigeriaRW58555463605452
D. BakicDinamo MinskMontenegroST66707762606359
A. MakavchikDinamo MinskBelarusGK64141022186217
F. LapoukhovDinamo MinskBelarusGK5911618156310
M. ShvetsovDinamo MinskBelarusCB67283139416863
R. KhadarkevichDinamo MinskBelarusCB63242248456558
A. VakulichDinamo MinskBelarusLB65323868586259
R. BegunovDinamo MinskBelarusRB64384865565855
A. SvirepaDinamo MinskBelarusCDM66504756526058
A. BykovDinamo MinskBelarusCM68606468636157
P. SedkoDinamo MinskBelarusLM65586267605854
O. NikiforenkoDinamo MinskBelarusLW64625863605755
S. PolitevichDinamo MinskBelarusCB62252242356258
A. RylachDinamo MinskBelarusRM65575266626160
V. KhvashchinskiyDinamo MinskBelarusST64706560575856
B. BalajHNK RijekaAlbaniaST68706650537074
S. SlugaHNK RijekaCroatiaGK69121616256112
A. KulušićHNK RijekaCroatiaCB68394453666972
M. MitrovićHNK RijekaCroatiaCB72446056663975
J. RadoševićHNK RijekaCroatiaCDM66536459606359
J. MišićHNK RijekaCroatiaCM75636575776958
F. BuntićHNK RijekaCroatiaGK73191310243014
F. BradarićHNK RijekaCroatiaCM71454463756564
J. CollinsHNK RijekaNigeriaLB69293465677057
S. RistovskiHNK RijekaNorth MacedoniaRB74574771708064
A. JahovićHNK RijekaNorth MacedoniaST69717836646375
A. IglesiasHNK RijekaSpainCAM76698577845158
L. MagalhãesHNK RijekaBrazilCM73746962768269
M. JajaloHNK RijekaBosnia HerzegovinaCDM70586863757168
  • Sherrif Tiraspol
  • Olympiacos Pireus
  • Pyunik Yerevan
  • Slovacko
  • Hamrun
  • Kecskemeti Te
  • Tirana
  • KÍ Klaksvík
  • AEK Larnaca
  • Qarabag
  • Hapoel Beer Sheva
  • Dinamo Minsk
  • HNK Rijeka
  • Retired