Mod: LaLiga 23/24

A mod by Undd98

Log in or sign up to import this mod

Details


undd98 did not add a description for this mod...

Mod version: 2022/2023
Mod type: Squad
Created at: 2023-06-18 22:51:48
Latest update: 2023-06-21 09:57:40
Imported by 10 users





?

Log in or sign up to post comments.

0 comments

It's empty here... Be the first to comment!

Mod Log


View all the changes this mod makes.

    NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
    J. BellinghamReal MadridEnglandCM87816475838071
    A. RüdigerReal MadridGermanyCB86404068718482
    Éder MilitãoReal MadridBrazilCB85486069708582
    L. ModrićReal MadridCroatiaCM87728286896755
    F. ValverdeReal MadridUruguayCM86726375836562
    K. BenzemaAl IttihadFranceCF89908272817788
    E. CamavingaReal MadridFranceCM83656775827369
    E. HazardCS MioveniBelgiumLW81788777825561
    Marco AsensioRomaSpainRW82786281815857
    RodrygoReal MadridBrazilRW84807474747462
    F. MendyReal MadridFranceLB81634978777972
    J. KoundéFC BarcelonaFranceRB86474345648880
    R. AraujoFC BarcelonaUruguayCB85564358658785
    Jordi AlbaInter MiamiSpainLB85735986828070
    Sergio BusquetsInter MiamiSpainCDM85676062796668
    L. MessiInter MiamiArgentinaRW91907584906870
    PedriFC BarcelonaSpainCM86685368816550
    GaviFC BarcelonaSpainCM84725574827349
    O. DembéléFC BarcelonaFranceRW85757585795843
    M. DepayAtlético MadridNetherlandsCF83847684826965
    R. LewandowskiFC BarcelonaPolandST90949071798591
    PiquéCS MioveniSpainCB83656957717383
    Sergi RobertoJuventusSpainRB80635781794170
    RaphinhaFC BarcelonaBrazilRW84777879777445
    BaldeFC BarcelonaSpainLB81624680786472
    Y. BounouSevilla FCMoroccoGK85142415764814
    Jesús NavasSevilla FCSpainRB82635688826373
    Alex TellesSevilla FCBrazilLB81638384818166
    T. DelaneySevilla FCDenmarkCDM82686068749183
    A. GómezSevilla FCArgentinaCAM84827283836738
    Isco1. FC Union BerlinSpainCAM82767478806055
    J. CoronaSevilla FCMexicoRW82786882807170
    MarcãoSevilla FCBrazilCB81315235608670
    E. LamelaSevilla FCArgentinaRW80747579795560
    SusoSevilla FCSpainRW81827280804450
    G. MontielSevilla FCArgentinaRB81567579708071
    FelipeNottingham ForestBrazilCB81404745599081
    A. GriezmannAtlético MadridFranceST84827983838883
    J. FoythVillarreal CF ArgentinaRB80434770697375
    Pau TorresVillarreal CF SpainCB85284255678085
    Yeremy PinoVillarreal CF SpainRM81795477763446
    N. JacksonVillarreal CF SenegalST80835945728381
    R. Le NormandReal SociedadFranceCB84193435538585
    ZubimendiReal SociedadSpainCM83674565747865
    A. DanjumaTottenham HotspurNetherlandsLM82857577756749
    Bryan GilSevilla FCSpainLM79765279744734
    P. GueyeSevilla FCSenegalCDM76374258667363
    M. DohertyAtlético MadridRepublic of IrelandRWB77644879738274
    Álex MorenoAston VillaSpainLB80737076736263
    G. RulliAjaxArgentinaGK82152412806512
    Iñigo MartínezFC BarcelonaSpainCB82423953679181
    Renan LodiAtlético MadridBrazilLB80665581767870
    O. IdrissiSevilla FCMoroccoLW78755664703248
    L. BadéSevilla FCFranceCB81253331758281
    Gabri VeigaRC CeltaSpainCM83644537584644
    OtávioFC PortoPortugalCAM84687279805457
    I. SangaréPSVIvory CoastCDM83616465737571
    FabiánParis Saint-GermainSpainCM84796772804667
    Sergi DarderRCD EspanyolSpainCM83696075826060
    Vinícius Jr.Real MadridBrazilLW87866572747550
    SancetAthletic Club de BilbaoSpainCAM82807262795771
    L. OcamposSevilla FCArgentinaRW81817978778077
    D. RaumReal BetisGermanyLWB81574989776359
    K. MavropanosReal BetisGreeceCB79504245518281
    Roberto FirminoReal SociedadBrazilCF83767273798178
    T. DaviesAthletic Club de BilbaoEnglandCM75644966735661
    M. DiabyAtlético MadridFranceRM84805076756228
    Lee Kang InFC BarcelonaKorea RepublicCAM78757575793365
    M. ThuramAtlético MadridFranceST80787074717177
    M. TerrierAtlético MadridFranceLW82847373757275
    A. BastoniReal MadridItalyCB85264770697783
    K. MbappéReal MadridFranceST92948179817873
    R. JamesReal MadridEnglandRWB86685490847773
    A. TchouaméniChelseaFranceCM84675568797474
    N. TagliaficoAtlético MadridArgentinaLB81574675728882
    S. SavićAthletic Club de BilbaoMontenegroCB83343736588684
    M. BarriosAtlético MadridRomaniaCM72655970666454
    E. Ünal1. FC Union BerlinTurkeyST78848056658377
    F. AndoneGirona FCRomaniaST70707062627673
    Eric GarcíaRCD MallorcaSpainCB77424454717777
    R. DrăgușinReal BetisRomaniaCB75345643637975
    A. MorelosRayo VallecanoColombiaST76777256688375
    L. BlasCA OsasunaFranceCAM81727473776658
    M. LopezCA OsasunaFranceCM78726875796962
    D. WassCA OsasunaDenmarkCM79756179806769
    Nacho VidalCeará Sporting ClubSpainRB75604178696371
    Juan CruzLech PoznańSpainCB73344865636967
    M. SadílekVillarreal CF Czech RepublicCDM77596471758166
    S. UmtitiCA OsasunaFranceCB77515961688278
    Nacho FernándezCA OsasunaSpainCB81324570698479
    G. GonzálezRSC AnderlechtUruguayRB72285169616159
    Marc BartraGetafe CFSpainCB81555257738979
    M. GómezRCD MallorcaUruguayST77797259688387
    M. LanziniGetafe CFArgentinaCAM79707775797652
    Otávio CairinhoVillarreal CF BrazilCB74436662588972
    Ansu FatiChelseaSpainLW79827469727566
    Ferran TorresBorussia DortmundSpainLW82807479797575
    R. FaivreRCD MallorcaFranceRM78738078766461
    V. CastellanosGirona FCArgentinaST80817156687871
    V. TsygankovGirona FCUkraineRM82768177785045
    K. KvaratskheliaFC BarcelonaGeorgiaLW85847979816869
    CopeteGirona FCSpainCB72324536516874
    J. FrimpongFC BarcelonaNetherlandsRB83633983827956
    Joan JordánLA GalaxySpainCM80746970815347
    A. ChristensenLiverpoolDenmarkCB83363651667980
    João CanceloFC BarcelonaPortugalLB87685187847171
    Y. En-NesyriVenezia FCMoroccoST81847048598386
    Rafa MirEvertonSpainST79847569677878
    A. RabiotFC BarcelonaFranceCM82706972787571
    Rui PatrícioUD AlmeríaPortugalGK80123212777911
    Toni MartínezVillarreal CF SpainST77786446598073
NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
N. JovicReal BetisSerbiaRW73716269726265
G. De ArrescetaReal BetisUruguayCAM80817880816263
J. VieiraRCD MallorcaSpainCAM79777276785962
I. IlicRCD MallorcaSerbiaCM78757678806364
Y. AlbertoRCD MallorcaBrazilCF77777971736364
J. RodriguezRCD MallorcaColombiaCAM79807277795663
M. DiazVillarreal CF AfghanistanLW63606060606060
P. PrikasVillarreal CF ArgentinaLB6342406155758
K. Julien Villarreal CF Antigua & BarbudaLB64314060545851