Mod: SuperLiga 2023/2024

A mod by Mihaijeff77

Log in or sign up to import this mod

Details


Superliga 2023/2024

Mod version: 2022/2023
Mod type: Squad
Created at: 2023-06-23 02:14:08
Latest update: 2023-07-10 12:51:52
Imported by 11 users





?

Log in or sign up to post comments.

0 comments

It's empty here... Be the first to comment!

Mod Log


View all the changes this mod makes.

    NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
    B. DostFC HermannstadtNetherlandsST74747038564480
    F. NițăFCSB (Steaua)RomaniaGK7281114696113
    E. RocoFC Farul ConstanțaChileCB73433440558278
    S. ZollerFC HermannstadtGermanyRW72776668656467
    L. DíazCFR ClujArgentinaST73797158638877
    S. KittelFC Farul ConstanțaGermanyCAM72686472723443
    A. MitrițăUniversitatea CraiovaRomaniaLW73755764673350
    D. OlaruFCSB (Steaua)RomaniaCM71686569717063
    M. SáčekCFR ClujCzech RepublicCDM72596167717461
    J. LukakuOtelu GalatiBelgiumLM70545375678362
    O. PopescuFCSB (Steaua)RomaniaLW71685264695940
    A. CicâldăuUniversitatea CraiovaRomaniaCAM72667769747650
    S. ByramFC Farul ConstanțaEnglandRB70594170647566
    K. BoatengFC U Craiova 1948TogoCB71313642437068
    S. AnderssonFC Farul ConstanțaSwedenST70706532537279
    B. DejaegereRapid BucureștiBelgiumCM70516069717654
    DalbertFC Farul ConstanțaBrazilLB70504270655960
    M. CarabajalFC U Craiova 1948ArgentinaCB71374759638365
    S. JohansenFC Farul ConstanțaNorwayCM70645170736453
    R. SchüllerFC HermannstadtFinlandCM71566556656362
    C. GaneaCFR ClujRomaniaLB71566473705548
    N. BancuUniversitatea CraiovaRomaniaLB71626170676355
    Gabriel SilvaFC HermannstadtBrazilLB71525473697558
    ClaudemirPetrolul PloieștiBrazilCM71616066706266
    S. ShashouaDinamo BucurestiEnglandLW70755760645950
    A. IvanBesiktas JKRomaniaCAM69747463657670
    L. JamesPetrolul PloieștiNigeriaST71736760548472
    CamoraReal MadridRomaniaLB70505771686058
    I. ŠunjićCFR ClujCroatiaCDM70554351575766
    H. NielsenFC U Craiova 1948NorwayCAM70705666667266
    G. ArlauskisFC HermannstadtLithuaniaGK70141119655715
    P. AntonFC U Craiova 1948RomaniaCDM70545557666661
    F. AndoneFC U Craiova 1948RomaniaST68687062627673
    JeftéCFR ClujSpainST70717454617568
    D. ArboledaFC Farul ConstanțaColombiaCB70164027414575
    K. PapadopoulosDamac FCGreeceCB70234644508677
    B. VătăjeluUniversitatea ClujRomaniaRB69545268669058
    B. OmraniParis Saint-GermainAlgeriaRW69676871676270
    F. MiguelFC U Craiova 1948FranceLB69524165618261
    B. MitreaUniversitatea ClujRomaniaCB68507052568169
    C. BărbuțFC HermannstadtRomaniaRW68635962595036
    M. BordeianuUniversitatea ClujRomaniaCDM68483558646844
    E. KoljićUniversitatea CraiovaBosnia HerzegovinaST68717050606060
    V. Hammershøy-MistratiIFK NorrkopingDenmarkCAM68686762676554
    S. HancaFC BrasovRomaniaRM66596260626458
    J. van der WerffFC ArgeșSwitzerlandCB68263242497568
    G. DebeljuhSepsi OSKCroatiaST68685735468574
    D. NistorUniversitatea ClujRomaniaCM68606865697644
    A. SeferDamac FCRomaniaRM68626063643839
    D. AlibecFC Farul ConstanțaRomaniaST69707159645854
    V. ScreciuUniversitatea CraiovaRomaniaCB68333941608066
    G. TamașConcordia ChiajnaRomaniaCB68525862647066
    V. GheorgheFCSB (Steaua)RomaniaLW68666165656251
    D. LazarFC BrasovRomaniaGK66111410687212
    M. DugandžićRapid BucureștiCroatiaST69716627408271
    E. PapİstanbulsporRomaniaGK6861714604510
    J. MarkovićSC Freiburg IIRomaniaST68685543527565
    M. EdjoumaFCSB (Steaua)MoroccoCDM70524636587672
    A. PăunLiverpoolRomaniaCAM68645166667036
    C. MaleleAl AdalahSwitzerlandST68697137478367
    Borja ValleRapid BucureștiSpainST67696566648058
    C. NeguțFC HermannstadtRomaniaRM67616366646851
    M. DulcaFC U Craiova 1948RomaniaCM67585255637459
    C. CăbuzCFR ClujRomaniaGK6771813626114
    A. MățanColumbus Crew SCRomaniaLM67545963635936
    A. CompagnoFCSB (Steaua)ItalyST68717430468373
    EricoShanghai Greenland Shenhua FCBrazilCB67334219418164
    G. IancuFC HermannstadtRomaniaRM67676965677158
    J. BauzaFC U Craiova 1948ArgentinaCAM68654061677055
    M. ConstantinRB LeipzigRomaniaCB67537248558270
    V. GămanFC HermannstadtRomaniaCB67596647577270
    P. PappPetrolul PloieștiRomaniaCB67435158567272
    O. VâlceanuFC VoluntariRomaniaGK67161011605613
    A. ȘutFCSB (Steaua)RomaniaCDM68594253616958
    K. BoliFC BotoşaniIvory CoastCB67314054487866
    C. BraunRapid BucureștiGermanyRB67384163595747
    J. TammPetrolul PloieștiEstoniaCB67535531477871
    R. BobocFC VoluntariRomaniaRB67523664618257
    A. BenchaibFC Farul ConstanțaBelgiumCAM67645856637636
    A. LeitnerSK Rapid WienAustriaGK67202816624612
    A. RusFC VoluntariRomaniaCB67424442547164
    Ș. BaiaramFC HermannstadtRomaniaLM68604562615939
    A. CrețuFC HermannstadtRomaniaCM68464942566464
    L. CrepuljaFC VoluntariCroatiaCDM67545950627165
    Ș. TârnovanuFCSB (Steaua)RomaniaGK69151313655712
    A. GreabGloria BuzauRomaniaGK66101312566717
    Diogo QueirósFC Farul ConstanțaPortugalCB66385224427969
    D. UbbinkAjaxNetherlandsRM66615863666153
    I. LatovleviciPetrolul PloieștiRomaniaLB66586069666562
    R. DimitrovUniversitatea ClujBulgariaRB66375065617157
    P. OteleCFR ClujNigeriaLM66595260584852
    K. LuckassenToulouse Football ClubNetherlandsST66696731447568
    R. JangaFC HermannstadtCuraçaoST66665435407870
    Ș. VlădoiuFC HermannstadtRomaniaRB67383766576052
    A. ChindrișTottenham HotspurRomaniaCB66374637488065
    A. PituFC Girondins de BordeauxRomaniaLW66545064645646
    I. VînăFC Farul ConstanțaRomaniaCM65615655608058
    B. AlhassanCA OsasunaGhanaRW69645049586360
    A. BălanConcordia ChiajnaRomaniaST65686838478370
    C. CostinDinamo BucurestiRomaniaRWB65564163595855
    A. RoguljićSilkeborg IFCroatiaCAM67675265655248
    RogerUTA AradBrazilLW65645063636346
    R. OaidăRapid BucureștiRomaniaCM65585858635559
    S. MinoFC HermannstadtJapanCDM65414547576548
    M. VukčevićBesiktas JKMontenegroRB65575060565748
    G. TorjeSV Waldhof MannheimRomaniaRW65647365666355
    I. StoicaUniversitatea ClujRomaniaST65655861586051
    T. CăpușăDinamo BucurestiRomaniaRB65312456547251
    D. PopaUniversitatea ClujRomaniaST65656932448369
    A. IșfanOtelu GalatiRomaniaRW65645858597154
    N. ChamedEttifaq FCComorosCAM65606563646056
    G. CîmpanuPisaRomaniaRM66595160605446
    M. BriceagKorona KielceRomaniaLB65463764546757
    M. PopaTorinoRomaniaGK65121716584614
    D. CeleaOtelu GalatiRomaniaCB65323328418063
    U. MelekeAl ShababIvory CoastCDM65193632498958
    L. CvekFCSB (Steaua)CroatiaCDM67423248547159
    F. BejanCS MioveniRomaniaCB65334227418366
    F. MateiViitorul Targu JiuRomaniaLM65606261654444
    C. GolofcaFC BotoşaniRomaniaRW65585360626035
    A. TudorieFC U Craiova 1948RomaniaST66686524457471
    D. DussautFC Farul ConstanțaFranceRB65483863627356
    Romário PiresConcordia ChiajnaBrazilCDM65566542547250
    C. Belu-IordacheBayer 04 LeverkusenRomaniaRB65444763596355
    D. BoldorEttifaq FCRomaniaCB64272633417469
    A. ScarlatacheFC ArgeșRomaniaCB64385163537460
    S. NgezanaFCSB (Steaua)South AfricaCB64243720357074
    C. DinuJuventusRomaniaLB64243455527360
    R. TrifUniversitatea ClujRomaniaLWB64443860567654
    D. ParaschivFC U Craiova 1948RomaniaST68655853537268
    H. Al MansourPoli IasiSaudi ArabiaLB64474562606854
    C. GrameniFC Farul ConstanțaRomaniaCM68654050636250
    L. MunteanuFiorentinaRomaniaST64675546546155
    M. VelisarConcordia ChiajnaRomaniaLWB64455361597252
    I. ȘerbanGloria BuzauRomaniaCM64506148635140
    L. AntalFC HermannstadtRomaniaRW64587067636457
    Y. BahassaFC U Craiova 1948FranceLM67644165673838
    M. VorobjovasJuventusLithuaniaCDM64464558606347
    V. DamascanSepsi OSKMoldovaST64646151565460
    G. GaneaBesiktas JKRomaniaST64625658577160
    R. PopaFC U Craiova 1948RomaniaGK6551014693010
    A. CalcanUniversitatea ClujRomaniaLW64586761614646
    Guilherme GaruttiPetrolul PloieștiBrazilCB64453826438767
    A. JakolisDerby CountyCroatiaRB64606050595740
    H. ManzalaAmiens SCDR CongoLM64595555607862
    C. DimaMetaloglobus BucurestiRomaniaCB64414453536364
    R. BenzarViitorul Targu JiuRomaniaRB64495965625449
    P. PetkovskiConcordia ChiajnaNorth MacedoniaLW64616054557856
    D. RedzicPoli IasiHungaryST64696735505152
    N. CarnatFC Farul ConstanțaRomaniaRW64585758593346
    D. PopadiucUniversitatea ClujRomaniaLM64566160594538
    D. Meza ColliSC Paderborn 07ParaguayCDM64434748596343
    R. IonPoli IasiRomaniaRW63605361616750
    D. RusuUnirea SloboziaMoldovaGK63121422616020
    D. OanceaUniversitatea ClujRomaniaRWB63314262586235
    S. MailatFC BotoşaniRomaniaCAM68685459607735
    D. MoldovanSepsi OSKRomaniaGK63182325606113
    André DuarteFC PortoPortugalCB63243437535356
    Mateus CriciúmaFC Farul ConstanțaBrazilRW63594358574638
    G. MutomboFC BotoşaniFranceCB63193731454963
    RivaldinhoFC Farul ConstanțaBrazilST63646651598169
    T. NjikéDerby CountyFranceCDM63354544555859
    D. DumitrașcuUTA AradRomaniaLM63524667657253
    A. RăuțăDamac FCRomaniaCDM63343840507144
    E. CebotaruSheffield UnitedMoldovaCDM63466258617062
    A. BuziucCSA SteauaRomaniaLW63624261585657
    M. IvanovskiConcordia ChiajnaNorth MacedoniaST62636343515962
    L. PopescuUniversitatea CraiovaRomaniaGK6591310506912
    V. BuhăcianuFC ArgeșRomaniaST62646555546960
    A. DobrosavleviciDerby CountyRomaniaCB62233621347064
    C. CîrjanRapid BucureștiRomaniaCM62526355655445
    R. GrigoreDinamo BucurestiRomaniaCB62223024417562
    D. IspasConcordia ChiajnaRomaniaCB62223938377964
    M. EșanuPetrolul PloieștiRomaniaGK6261513636016
    D. PoliticFCSB (Steaua)RomaniaLW62555358566542
    R. MoldoveanuPetrolul PloieștiRomaniaST62605660587656
    F. CroitoruFC BarcelonaRomaniaGK6261811677114
    A. BurlacuFC BotoşaniRomaniaLW62605461577359
    F. IliePoli IasiRomaniaCB62413837437167
    A. TîrcoveanuParis Saint-GermainRomaniaCM62524255607342
    A. MbokoFC BotoşaniBelgiumRB62263260536965
    C. AchimFC ArgeșRomaniaCB62193421327465
    OrozcoQueens Park RangersEquatorial GuineaRB62294048446354
    G. CrețuDinamo BucurestiRomaniaRB62444357587342
    I. RădescuFC ArgeșRomaniaRWB62586364596236
    I. PopescuChindia TârgovişteRomaniaGK6281613604912
    A. MihaiuGloria BuzauRomaniaRM62575460565735
    A. PanaitFC ArgeșRomaniaCDM62373236546539
    C. TucaliucFC Farul ConstanțaRomaniaCAM61625858555841
    D. IsacCorvinul HunedoaraRomaniaCM61514441566744
    J. VojtušPoli IasiSlovakiaST61626444517062
    C. CasapFC Bayern MünchenRomaniaCM61616261617352
    S. GrubačLiverpoolMontenegroST61635834466671
    R. HorjMinaur Baia MareRomaniaCB61223439467564
    S. ȘerbanPoli IasiRomaniaLB61424359526149
    V. MorarViitorul Targu JiuRomaniaST61616944446861
    F. BorțaFC BrasovRomaniaRB63323756477352
    C. DumitruPoli TimisioaraRomaniaLW61595352534242
    V. MuțiuCS MioveniRomaniaGK6381214545111
    R. AkhmatovGalatasaray SKRussiaCDM60323842546338
    A. OlaruOriente PetroleroRomaniaRWB60354256556845
    A. OroianSL BenficaRomaniaLW60545255544039
    M. CioiuFC BotoşaniRomaniaRW60575758574548
    M. LixandruCFR ClujRomaniaCDM60434040524954
    D. TomaViitorul Targu JiuRomaniaCM60374340565243
    R. AvramMinaur Baia MareRomaniaGK6092010585025
    F. HaităFC ArgeșRomaniaRW60545056554529
    Fábio ViannaFC Farul ConstanțaPortugalLB59434955535643
    A. UrecheFC BrasovRomaniaGK59171612595413
    S. MorozAtletico MineiroRomaniaGK5951810596411
    J. CorinusAjaxFranceCB59284746516759
    S. MăzăracheSC Freiburg IIRomaniaST59575052497162
    D. SîrbuFC Farul ConstanțaRomaniaRB61353645526250
    A. MusiPetrolul PloieștiRomaniaLW58505051515648
    C. AtanaseEttifaq FCRomaniaLM58554942495740
    V. PopFC U Craiova 1948RomaniaCM57404045566837
    G. CooperUTA AradItalyST57595820356961
    Z. BassongFC Farul ConstanțaCanadaLM57284453547857
    N. PopescuFC Farul ConstanțaRomaniaCDM57333834536044
    C. PopescuCorvinul HunedoaraRomaniaRW56514741525942
    D. CroitoruFC HermannstadtRomaniaCAM56473447513328
    A. PăunOtelu GalatiRomaniaGK56191614565712
    R. SavaFC HermannstadtRomaniaGK5581011443812
    C. BucuroiuPoli TimisioaraRomaniaRW54475244474537
    D. HrezdacCorvinul HunedoaraRomaniaCDM52303331416442
    A. JipaFC HermannstadtRomaniaCM52443938495642
    Amzar IonutDinamo BucurestiRomaniaLB64305060705060
    V. MihailaUniversitatea CraiovaRomaniaLW71675864655742
    Dzenis BurnicUniversitatea CraiovaGermanyCDM68455560664049
    Nikita KakkoevUniversitatea CraiovaRussiaCDM68595067516067
    V. RafailaFarul Constanta 2RomaniaGK605236305510
    A. GideaPoli TimisioaraRomaniaCM57483745483035
    M.BabicPoli TimisioaraCroatiaST62636037425860
    Alexandru MitritaUniversidad CatólicaRomaniaLW74806078907090
    Juraj BadeljUniversitatea CraiovaCroatiaCB55303035326055
    DanklerFC HermannstadtBrazilCB67323739496860
    C. BirnoiUnirea SloboziaRomaniaST62626038346960
    V. LicaCorvinul HunedoaraRomaniaCB62282037356362
    D. OchoaOtelu GalatiMexicoGK667448405010
    Denis KolingerFCSB (Steaua)CroatiaCB67305040504050
    Kevin DawsonPetrolul PloieștiUruguayGK70123047605953
    Zoran MitrovGloria BuzauCroatiaCF59554045553545
    H. OngendaSporting CPFranceCAM69635567704035
    G.ZajkovUniversitatea CraiovaNorth MacedoniaCB66404044506667
    N.BasilioUniversitatea CraiovaZambiaCDM70615070707070
    José IzquierdoFC HermannstadtColombiaLW70645872656360
    Andrei MarcChindia TârgovişteRomaniaCB5914949405959
    Ivan FustarFC BrasovCroatiaCB60171040326063
    M. WaguéWatfordSenegalRB70363966638358
    K. OsorioFC HermannstadtColombiaCAM71655259715960
    A. OyongoFC HermannstadtCameroonLB69505565677042
    Y. SmirnovCSM SlatinaRomaniaCB58151033365858
    S. PisaruCSM SlatinaRomaniaLB61171039356160
    Abel StanCSM SlatinaRomaniaRB58181538385859
    M. AnghelinaCSM SlatinaRomaniaCDM58163038305958
    A. TrascuCSM SlatinaRomaniaCM61585350634945
    D. TomaCSM SlatinaRomaniaCAM61585344563040
    A. CiocalteuCSM SlatinaRomaniaLW59595344403039
    D. OprescuCSM SlatinaRomaniaRW61604930395055
    M. PlokhotnyukCSM SlatinaUkraineST60615832305041
    A. ManolacheCorvinul HunedoaraRomaniaCB5810733295758
    S. GyengeCsikszereda Miercurea CiucRomaniaGK61222225
    P. Gal-AndrezlyCsikszereda Miercurea CiucSloveniaLM61605349553022
    S. JebariCSC SelimbarSpainCF60585036494035
    F. BradaricFC HermannstadtCroatiaCDM69454463706564
    I. AntonovCorvinul HunedoaraEstoniaCDM64505040545051
    C. BumbaFCSB (Steaua)RomaniaCAM65625558642931
NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
Cristian BalgiuFC ArgeșRomaniaCM59534046553011
D. DjokovicFCSB (Steaua)CroatiaCDM68605365675860
Denis KolingerFCSB (Steaua)GermanyCB70305040504050
Alexandru BalutaFCSB (Steaua)RomaniaCAM65604060606060
Vlad Chiriches FCSB (Steaua)RomaniaCB69704840704060
V. RafailaFC Farul ConstanțaRomaniaGK605236305510
A. BorzaFC Farul ConstanțaRomaniaLB65463949555047
SaliFC Farul ConstanțaRomaniaLW62605050573035
Zoran MitrovPetrolul PloieștiCroatiaCM59554045553545
Ismael DiomandePetrolul PloieștiIvory CoastCM67515055606065
Seniko DouaPetrolul PloieștiIvory CoastRWB59455050494038
Lukas ZimaPetrolul PloieștiCzech RepublicGK6371139506650
George GavriliasPetrolul PloieștiRomaniaGK61172037506155
Zoran PetrovicPetrolul PloieștiAustriaCAM64606062664550
TikhiyPetrolul PloieștiRussiaCB68393050626669
Rogerio Petrolul PloieștiBrazilRW68666062655963
Jefferson jrPetrolul PloieștiBrazilCM67666061625448
Nechaev Petrolul PloieștiBelarusRB68514356606768
Kevin DawsonPetrolul PloieștiUruguayGK70123047605953
C. CarpUTA AradMoldovaCDM64383042526063
MironUniversitatea ClujRomaniaCB67302532286867
C. PalaciosCFR ClujChileCAM70646056633932
M. LopesFC VoluntariCape VerdeRM66585260616546
D. IslamovićFC VoluntariMontenegroST67686241596965
Y. FortuneFC VoluntariFranceRM60565548526551
M. SigurjónssonFC VoluntariIcelandCM68677565697457
V. RodriguesFC VoluntariPortugalGK63255845605619
A. RuisFC VoluntariRomaniaCB67424442607160
D. GoryCS MioveniFranceLW60625550573024
C. OlmoCS MioveniSpainCDM57433340425057
U. NaveiraCS MioveniSpainCM58554850591922
J. FontanaCS MioveniSwitzerlandLB58353044475858
MilojevicCS MioveniBosnia HerzegovinaCB58151240365860
Roberto RomeoChindia TârgovişteItalyRB58201446475855
D. RaileanChindia TârgovişteMoldovaGK61223029102
F.PlamadaChindia TârgovişteRomaniaCB6010933386061
Andrei BlejdeaChindia TârgovişteRomaniaLW59575547432428
F. BradaricFC HermannstadtCroatiaCDM71454463756564
A. OyongoFC HermannstadtCameroonLB72545969677242
K. CoulibalyFC HermannstadtMaliST70696962594071
M. WaguéFC HermannstadtSenegalRB70363966638358
M. WaguéFC HermannstadtSenegalRB70363966638358
Shehu FC HermannstadtRomaniaCDM67503060607080
Adrian PetreFC HermannstadtRomaniaST65605440536061
C. BumbaFC HermannstadtRomaniaCAM64625558642931
G SilvaFC HermannstadtBrazilCB67404050606060
DanklerFC HermannstadtBrazilCB71384139657460
José IzquierdoFC HermannstadtColombiaLW71635872656360
K. OsorioFC HermannstadtColombiaCAM73695259735960
M. MascarenhasFC U Craiova 1948BrazilLB64302265566062
Amzar IonutDinamo ZagrebRomaniaLB64305060705060
Juraj BadeljUniversitatea CraiovaCroatiaCB68403050606070
Nathan FergusonUniversitatea CraiovaEnglandCB69304559616859
N.BasilioUniversitatea CraiovaZambiaCDM71405070707070
G.ZajkovUniversitatea CraiovaNorth MacedoniaCB70404060708070
Dzenis BurnicUniversitatea CraiovaGermanyCDM69455560684049
V. MihailaUniversitatea CraiovaRomaniaLW7267586464142
Alexandru MitritaUniversitatea CraiovaRomaniaLW74806078907090
Nikita KakkoevUniversitatea CraiovaRussiaCDM70595067517867
Gaston MartineraUniversitatea CraiovaUruguayRB71515773676748
H. OngendaRapid BucureștiFranceCAM69635567704035
K. MarkuGloria BuzauAlbaniaCB60251840366061
Ivan FustarGloria BuzauCroatiaCB60171040326063
V. AngelovGloria BuzauNorth MacedoniaST63635944405052
Rusu Denis Gloria BuzauMoldovaGK61616161616161
A. BoiciucGloria BuzauMoldovaST65666037404960
Dragos.HGloria BuzauRomaniaGK58585858585858
Stoian.RGloria BuzauRomaniaGK59595959595959
R. SalceanuGloria BuzauRomaniaLB63302245406063
I. FülöpGloria BuzauRomaniaCAM59564744582935
R.GreuGloria BuzauRomaniaLW60605537503740
D. LazarGloria BuzauRomaniaRW58595048503035
Andrei MarcGloria BuzauRomaniaCB5914949405959
DinizGloria BuzauBrazilCB63201937306864
Dudu SampaioGloria BuzauBrazilCAM60595058553129
Lopez ArielGloria BuzauUruguayRB60355060606070
D. TreboticGloria BuzauBosnia HerzegovinaCM60504751554038
Tomislav SorsaFC BrasovCroatiaRB588533266058
Karlo TomašecFC BrasovCroatiaCB60201040607070
Joseph AmoahFC BrasovGhanaST63604750627450
Bradley DialloFC BrasovFranceCB5911838336059
Diogo IzataFC BrasovPortugalCDM60274141525859
F. DumbravaFC BrasovRomaniaLB62302649406061
Rares LazarFC BrasovRomaniaCM60535043583011
V. ConstantinFC BrasovRomaniaCM60575248525041
Dan SpataruFC BrasovRomaniaRM59584639465052
Saim TudorFC BrasovRomaniaLW58575532394037
J. GeleCSC SelimbarFranceCF60595042535052
G. EperjesiCSC SelimbarHungaryRB5910838295959
I. CararusCSC SelimbarMoldovaCDM59182544406059
R. CrisanCSC SelimbarRomaniaCB6010742356060
C. NateaCSC SelimbarRomaniaCB587536306058
F. MitreaCSC SelimbarRomaniaLB57202232355755
G. MoneaCSC SelimbarRomaniaRB59171038326059
R. PalmesCSC SelimbarRomaniaRB60252933385954
L. BuzanCSC SelimbarRomaniaRM59574650593229
N. PopescuCSC SelimbarRomaniaRM58474550573932
A. LucaCSC SelimbarRomaniaCAM60584751553931
I. NastasieCSC SelimbarRomaniaLW59585039415860
M. ManoleCSC SelimbarRomaniaLW57575044414032
Y. SmirnovCSC SelimbarRomaniaCB58151033365858
S. PisaruCSC SelimbarRomaniaLB61171039356160
Abel StanCSC SelimbarRomaniaRB58181538385859
M. AnghelinaCSC SelimbarRomaniaCDM58163038305958
A. TrascuCSC SelimbarRomaniaCM61585350634945
D. TomaCSC SelimbarRomaniaCAM61585344563040
A. CiocalteuCSC SelimbarRomaniaLW59595344403039
D. OprescuCSC SelimbarRomaniaRW61604930395055
S. GyengeCSC SelimbarRomaniaGK61222225
P. Gal-AndrezlyCSC SelimbarSloveniaLM61605349553022
S. JebariCSC SelimbarSpainCF60585036494035
M. PlokhotnyukCSC SelimbarUkraineST60615832305041
S. VisicCSC SelimbarSerbiaST56565332405046
A. MitrovicCSC SelimbarBosnia HerzegovinaGK6022302522
H.IancuCSA SteauaRomaniaGK5461720485045
Adrian IlieCSA SteauaRomaniaLB57425360546061
Stephan DraghiciCSA SteauaRomaniaRB59453250556354
BarbulescuCSA SteauaRomaniaCDM55433142505760
Rareș enceanuCSA SteauaRomaniaCM59555060624750
David MateiCSA SteauaRomaniaCM51495052513645
Răzvan FloreaCSA SteauaRomaniaCM51394942505254
Alin RaicuCSA SteauaRomaniaCM48443148504145
Adrian PopaCSA SteauaRomaniaRW62605557605355
Bogdan ChipirliuCSA SteauaRomaniaST64646057606368
Dean BetaCSA SteauaBrazilCB55234450525561
WallaceCSA SteauaBrazilCB59144250516064
ChunchukovCSA SteauaBulgariaST61636052556061
Mario TopuzovCSA SteauaBulgariaLW65645549536052
A. SuteuUnirea DejRomaniaLB5913935326057
D. GoldaUnirea DejRomaniaST60595332393740
M. KerekiUnirea DejRomaniaCB6113840326062
C. ChindrisUnirea DejRomaniaGK58222222
A. BurdetUnirea DejRomaniaCDM60292635385042
M. CatineanUnirea DejRomaniaCDM59353037405052
A. PopUnirea DejRomaniaCAM61605349573035
Sergiu CiocanUnirea DejRomaniaRW59585338403039
F. BlajUnirea DejRomaniaCM62584955603530
S. EkolloUnirea SloboziaCameroonCDM61252049425051
C. AfalnaUnirea SloboziaCameroonCAM60565058523029
S. CojocariUnirea SloboziaRomaniaLM64625049584032
M. ContraUnirea SloboziaRomaniaGK602228225
I. DinuUnirea SloboziaRomaniaCB629741346262
G. LazarUnirea SloboziaRomaniaCB58141044326058
F. IbrianUnirea SloboziaRomaniaLB6010733386061
I. CoadaUnirea SloboziaRomaniaCDM63434855606051
A. DorobantuUnirea SloboziaRomaniaCM59554145573031
C. PerjuUnirea SloboziaRussiaLB61192030366061
T. ChesneauConcordia ChiajnaFranceGK5922202222
A. CierpkaConcordia ChiajnaPolandCM61494058585043
A. StanicaConcordia ChiajnaRomaniaCB6014939336060
R. SimionConcordia ChiajnaRomaniaRB60151040336059
D. CodreaConcordia ChiajnaRomaniaCM62575053603011
R. RusescuConcordia ChiajnaRomaniaST61626540425053
Florin AchimConcordia ChiajnaRomaniaRB63554963605257
A. SilveanuCSM SlatinaRomaniaGK57225535
A. SalcianuCSM SlatinaRomaniaCB60353037326060
R. GhergheCSM SlatinaRomaniaCB6014939306060
M. PanosCsikszereda Miercurea CiucFranceCDM60253037346058
L. KovácsCsikszereda Miercurea CiucHungaryCDM62404347455042
R. JelenaCsikszereda Miercurea CiucHungaryST62605330315558
C. AproCsikszereda Miercurea CiucRomaniaCB60131038306059
M. KovacsCsikszereda Miercurea CiucRomaniaLB5910837305959
S. VeresCsikszereda Miercurea CiucRomaniaCM60575039443039
Mathaus Viitorul Targu JiuCape VerdeCB63272333396356
R. RogacViitorul Targu JiuMoldovaCB60171039376060
CiopaViitorul Targu JiuMoldovaCB59262237316060
A. KrupenschiViitorul Targu JiuRomaniaGK573333105
A. CoreViitorul Targu JiuRomaniaCB60151032306059
A. GodjaViitorul Targu JiuRomaniaLB59192039376059
F. RasdanViitorul Targu JiuRomaniaRB60222938406059
A. TegleViitorul Targu JiuRomaniaCDM59252039356059
D. BrinzanViitorul Targu JiuRomaniaCM59585049603031
A. DulcaViitorul Targu JiuRomaniaRM59585047554041
C. DraguViitorul Targu JiuRomaniaST60595330335040
G. DodoiViitorul Targu JiuRomaniaST59595539335042
V. StepanenkoViitorul Targu JiuUkraineCB59131030335959
C. TrifonCSC DumbravitaRomaniaGK60336333
Vlad GisaCSC DumbravitaRomaniaCB599539325960
C. TomaCSC DumbravitaRomaniaLB61303529376261
S. Bura-KotCSC DumbravitaRomaniaRB60434037496058
T. BodriCSC DumbravitaRomaniaRB60223032296360
I. TanaseCSC DumbravitaRomaniaCDM61302839356062
A. OlaruCSC DumbravitaRomaniaCM59413340505957
C. ZurbagiuCSC DumbravitaRomaniaLM60586048505752
A. MartinovCSC DumbravitaRomaniaRM59565050473838
R. GhinescuCSC DumbravitaRomaniaLW59595037383039
P. SimonCSC DumbravitaRomaniaST59595132415045
N. GafaruMetaloglobus BucurestiGhanaLW56556035394032
D. MitwaliMetaloglobus BucurestiSyriaCDM56303943495856
O. ChatziterzoglouMetaloglobus BucurestiGreeceCB6013842376060
Y. ZakirMetaloglobus BucurestiNetherlandsRB58393830365856
C. NedelcoviciMetaloglobus BucurestiRomaniaGK573330333
G. CaramalauMetaloglobus BucurestiRomaniaCB60141039306061
A. SavaMetaloglobus BucurestiRomaniaLB61304033386060
P. GogeMetaloglobus BucurestiRomaniaLB59161935305960
P. ChioreanMetaloglobus BucurestiRomaniaCM58555058533025
G. HonciuMetaloglobus BucurestiRomaniaCM58505345524031
R. NeacsuMetaloglobus BucurestiRomaniaRM60584640493935
I. MihartMetaloglobus BucurestiRomaniaLW59594033302920
D. HuibanMetaloglobus BucurestiRomaniaST61626139323043
Y. MohammedMetaloglobus BucurestiRomaniaRW57554929363022
D. LitaMetaloglobus BucurestiRomaniaCM56534047553038
A. OlaruMetaloglobus BucurestiRomaniaRB57352638365758
M. ZukanovicMetaloglobus BucurestiSerbiaST60595433304745
R. Royero Metaloglobus BucurestiColombiaLW60595039413032
M. AhmedCeahlaul Piatra NeamtNigerST59595032405052
M. NeicutescuCeahlaul Piatra NeamtRomaniaST58575335434049
V. ForizsCeahlaul Piatra NeamtRomaniaCB56151039306056
L. AcasandreiCeahlaul Piatra NeamtRomaniaCB56131033295656
Mihael OnisaCeahlaul Piatra NeamtRomaniaCM57565049584943
D. ApetreiCeahlaul Piatra NeamtRomaniaLB56302839315656
I. IliesCeahlaul Piatra NeamtRomaniaRB56272640375656
C. Copot BarbCeahlaul Piatra NeamtRomaniaCM56535046554941
C. StefanescuCeahlaul Piatra NeamtRomaniaCM56535550563031
P. PetreCeahlaul Piatra NeamtRomaniaRM57575343494032
A. PinteaCeahlaul Piatra NeamtRomaniaLM55504348523338
A. AntonCeahlaul Piatra NeamtRomaniaRW56554347483027
C. LambruCeahlaul Piatra NeamtRomaniaST56564730254740
S. KrellCeahlaul Piatra NeamtAustriaGK61333333
M. PetkovCeahlaul Piatra NeamtBulgariaCB60182240326060
H. Devenish-MearesTunariAustraliaGK57232222
A. SinTunariRomaniaLB57494035445857
D. PrasacuTunariRomaniaCB56151045375658
S. ComanTunariRomaniaRB57252038366057
Dragoș GheorgheTunariRomaniaCDM60534950575860
D. NovacTunariRomaniaCM56565043502922
M. MihaescuTunariRomaniaCDM58385040495053
M. MihaiTunariRomaniaRM56565039443025
B. BarbuTunariRomaniaLM56555638472822
B. BarbuTunariRomaniaCAM56554955502122
C. HereaTunariRomaniaLW58586039414043
Frederick-CharleryTunariCayman IslandsCB57121039355756
A. DudeaCSM ResitaRomaniaCDM58514049553035
S. RimoveczCSM ResitaRomaniaCB57131039325857
I. Ciobanu CSM ResitaRomaniaST57575032354034
L. MitricaCSM ResitaRomaniaCM58564350573025
V. PopCSM ResitaRomaniaCB57131939365857
MelniciucCSM ResitaRomaniaST57575033304745
G. SerbanCSM ResitaRomaniaCAM58565049583027
A. SabauCSM ResitaRomaniaCB60141039356060
S. BarboianuCSM ResitaRomaniaRB56223039355756
S. VelcotaCSM ResitaRomaniaST56565033374045
M. DraghiceanuCSM ResitaRomaniaCAM56535045563027
E. ZimmermannCSM ResitaRomaniaGK57255322
A. MensahCSM ResitaRussiaCM56554940463025
Pedro HenriqueCSM ResitaBrazilST57585033304047
I. AntonovCorvinul HunedoaraEstoniaCDM60475040475042
R. Bălan Corvinul HunedoaraRomaniaCB598533396059
A. FicaCorvinul HunedoaraRomaniaCM59584050583038
A. ManolacheCorvinul HunedoaraRomaniaCB5710733295758
S. LefterCorvinul HunedoaraRomaniaGK58225522
NeacsaCorvinul HunedoaraRomaniaLB579933386057
F. IacobCorvinul HunedoaraRomaniaRB57151033275857
M. ChindrisCorvinul HunedoaraRomaniaCDM57373040335755
A. HergheligiuCorvinul HunedoaraRomaniaLW57594033425047
M. ComanCorvinul HunedoaraRomaniaST57575032345051
D. PirvulescuCorvinul HunedoaraRomaniaLW56554044473028
F. PavisicCorvinul HunedoaraSerbiaCB62131039306061
EltonCorvinul HunedoaraBrazilCB578836326058
R. GaruttiCorvinul HunedoaraBrazilCB58151933315859
Leandro BacunaCorvinul HunedoaraCuraçaoCM68635959683947
Keston JulienCorvinul HunedoaraTrinidad & TobagoLB63303340536361
O. TiihonenPoli TimisioaraFinlandCM57523850573842
R. MurariuPoli TimisioaraRomaniaGK62523324407
D. MoldovanPoli TimisioaraRomaniaGK57523022308
C. BocsanPoli TimisioaraRomaniaCB628538306261
A. MadaPoli TimisioaraRomaniaCB578330355757
B. PorumbPoli TimisioaraRomaniaCB575230305658
C. TaubPoli TimisioaraRomaniaLB62202538356062
C. OaneaPoli TimisioaraRomaniaLB61201532386161
D. RaduPoli TimisioaraRomaniaRB61251940386055
A. IgneaPoli TimisioaraRomaniaCM58444349525055
D. BoariuPoli TimisioaraRomaniaCAM56533847502930
C. BirnoiPoli TimisioaraRomaniaST62626038346960
C. GavraPoli TimisioaraRomaniaST58575033345853
M. SekulicPoli TimisioaraSerbiaCB5710738366057
M.BabicDunarea CalarasiCroatiaST62636037425860
J. NwankwoDunarea CalarasiNigerCB568533295756
Cristian Istrate Dunarea CalarasiMoldovaLB58282040385857
D. PureceDunarea CalarasiRomaniaCB587239326058
B. PetreDunarea CalarasiRomaniaCB578530255757
Cristian Istrate Dunarea CalarasiRomaniaLB58282040385857
R. RaduDunarea CalarasiRomaniaRB56251739415556
R. SerbanDunarea CalarasiRomaniaGK55523022442
I. AlexandruDunarea CalarasiRomaniaGK552230253010
G. MarinDunarea CalarasiRomaniaCB555227285656
I. TeneaDunarea CalarasiRomaniaRB55201736345554
M. LemnaruDunarea CalarasiRomaniaCM57504142553945
T. CarageaDunarea CalarasiRomaniaCDM55302539445554
M. CondeiDunarea CalarasiRomaniaCM56504339465041
A. SarbuDunarea CalarasiRomaniaCM56523554502023
L. BarbuDunarea CalarasiRomaniaCM56473239486558
V. AndreiDunarea CalarasiRomaniaLM56555047425041
D. RaduDunarea CalarasiRomaniaCF57544842545043
I. IlieDunarea CalarasiRomaniaLW55535546432030
G. TomaDunarea CalarasiRomaniaRW55544848504648
M. ZugravuDunarea CalarasiRomaniaST55545040354849
D. VulturDunarea CalarasiRomaniaCAM55504830543029
C. OaneaDunarea CalarasiRomaniaLB61201532386161
A. GideaDunarea CalarasiRomaniaCM57483745483035
B. LazarFarul Constanta 2RomaniaCB607239376059
S. DutuFarul Constanta 2RomaniaCB585339305857
V. StefanescuFarul Constanta 2RomaniaCB577433305758
A. MituletuFarul Constanta 2RomaniaLB59281439405759
V. MartinovicFarul Constanta 2RomaniaCB586236385857
Luca BanuFarul Constanta 2RomaniaCDM60292544585856
M. StancuFarul Constanta 2RomaniaCDM56201144405355
V. DumitracheFarul Constanta 2RomaniaCM62605154593229
R. MalaeleFarul Constanta 2RomaniaCM60554050583932
R. VoicuFarul Constanta 2RomaniaCM57534649554041
R. TanasaFarul Constanta 2RomaniaCAM58565041473031
I. Pelivan-LefterFarul Constanta 2RomaniaST59585333365049
R. BaceanuFarul Constanta 2RomaniaST56564432394035
C. ButnariuBucovina RadautiRomaniaGK55522030105
A. UdeanuBucovina RadautiRomaniaGK55723010105
R. SpacBucovina RadautiRomaniaCB558330226055
I. RusuBucovina RadautiRomaniaCB555230255555
I. BaciuBucovina RadautiRomaniaCB555239305559
M. FlorescuBucovina RadautiRomaniaLB55221344385655
T. AxinteAerostau BacauRomaniaGK555230325010
B. BacaluAerostau BacauRomaniaCB555230255454
B. ArdeiAerostau BacauRomaniaRB559425265555
C. BuciumanuAerostau BacauRomaniaCM55493640504748
S. PavelAerostau BacauRomaniaCM55453047514035
I. ChirilaAerostau BacauRomaniaCDM55304039445054
T. DogaruAerostau BacauRomaniaCM55464033463530
I. TilibasaAerostau BacauRomaniaLM55484045523330
V. IordacheAerostau BacauRomaniaCM56504053512015
A. ZahariaAerostau BacauRomaniaCAM55524347502119
C. VraciuAerostau BacauRomaniaST55544930385850
A. PavelAerostau BacauRomaniaST55565036404740
S. CiuperceanuGloria AlbestiRomaniaGK56633022508
H. MarinGloria AlbestiRomaniaCB557230265555
A. RusuGloria AlbestiRomaniaLB5510233355554
S. MisilaricuGloria AlbestiRomaniaRB55201344375655
R. MargeanGloria AlbestiRomaniaRB559330305555
I. VoineaGloria AlbestiRomaniaCM55503549534037
M. NeicuGloria AlbestiRomaniaCDM55352939355654
R. PaslaruGloria AlbestiRomaniaCM55504345553135
F. RoataGloria AlbestiRomaniaLM55494050514749
I. OlaruGloria AlbestiRomaniaLW55504730393022
D. GrigoreGloria AlbestiRomaniaLW56534930401925
C. ZamfirGloria AlbestiRomaniaST55544527305049
S. RusGloria AlbestiRomaniaST55545032305054
Y. FataiInainte ModeluNigerLB5615632355856
C. GhetuInainte ModeluRomaniaLB5614930255556
C. IonInainte ModeluRomaniaRB56271139405656
G. TeodorescuInainte ModeluRomaniaCM56504042484445
M. BabauaInainte ModeluRomaniaCM56443548533035
D. GheorgheInainte ModeluRomaniaCDM56383145505657
L. GheorgheInainte ModeluRomaniaCM57544945553935
R. ToaderInainte ModeluRomaniaCM56504045503030
C. MagureanuInainte ModeluRomaniaST58565040443835
G. BoicuInainte ModeluRomaniaLW56545037402026
D. MucutaInainte ModeluRomaniaST56555029345048
F. PochInainte ModeluArgentinaGK576330275010
I. PandalacheFlacara MoreniRomaniaGK575233305010
D. CerneaFlacara MoreniRomaniaCB566233305556
E. MateiFlacara MoreniRomaniaCB567337355657
G. IlieFlacara MoreniRomaniaCB569630285655
A. OaieFlacara MoreniRomaniaCB566235305757
I. PetculescuFlacara MoreniRomaniaRB5715939375858
M. NitaFlacara MoreniRomaniaRB56292043455355
V. VirtejFlacara MoreniRomaniaCDM5614930355756
C. AntonFlacara MoreniRomaniaCM56535051554038
B. NegreaFlacara MoreniRomaniaCM56504446504040
I. ZahariaFlacara MoreniRomaniaRW58544942455043
M. EneFlacara MoreniRomaniaST56554232393530
A. IliescuFlacara MoreniRomaniaST57565033303035
I. NeacsuFlacara MoreniRomaniaLM56504349544050
L. ErhardOlimpia Satu MareFranceCB608435406060
I. Anca-TripOlimpia Satu MareRomaniaGK58313930505
R. ProdanOlimpia Satu MareRomaniaCB589539355758
C. VadanOlimpia Satu MareRomaniaCB596330326059
F. MuresanOlimpia Satu MareRomaniaCB575938305856
A. NegreaOlimpia Satu MareRomaniaLB62302245425960
A. CiulOlimpia Satu MareRomaniaRB57211635365757
I. GorbaOlimpia Satu MareRomaniaRB5610632355556
L. BaraOlimpia Satu MareRomaniaCDM61292038405960
I. SvarczkopfOlimpia Satu MareRomaniaCDM59191730356059
A. MicasOlimpia Satu MareRomaniaCM62585047575051
A. MariesOlimpia Satu MareRomaniaRM60554853574041
Rafael Popovici-CiatauOlimpia Satu MareRomaniaRM57555041473033
Ciprian BrataOlimpia Satu MareRomaniaLM58504548555051
Mansour GueyeOlimpia Satu MareRomaniaLW59585140434539
Rodri HernandoOlimpia Satu MareRomaniaRW58564545494138
Catalin VaidaOlimpia Satu MareRomaniaST58585031325250
A. PopaSR BrasovRomaniaGK595239302014
A. StoianSR BrasovRomaniaCB59181039426058
O. SterianSR BrasovRomaniaCB57161436395559
E. RentaSR BrasovRomaniaCB589533375859
A. TrucaSR BrasovRomaniaLB60292040455759
A. GodriSR BrasovRomaniaRB58251838435957
D. RaducanSR BrasovRomaniaRB57181035395858
R. HamciucSR BrasovRomaniaRB60201342385860
N. CristeaSR BrasovRomaniaCDM56242039415558
C. SanduSR BrasovRomaniaCM57302538435053
H. PopaSR BrasovRomaniaCM62575058615054
C. BurlacuSR BrasovRomaniaCDM58302534395658
S. NicolauSR BrasovRomaniaCM56544752544851
C. DanciuSR BrasovRomaniaRW60585546503036
S. RachisanSR BrasovRomaniaLM59575039453027
Mihai Ion SR BrasovRomaniaST61615835416058
S. HarrisonPoli IasiEnglandST62635750515860
P. MaswanganyiPoli IasiSouth AfricaLW65586057656156
R. JankovPoli IasiNorth MacedoniaGK64222032102
V. LicaPoli IasiRomaniaCB62282037356362
R. TincuPoli IasiRomaniaCB62151534296363
E. FinicaPoli IasiRomaniaLB64393055536462
S. StefanoviciPoli IasiRomaniaLB60201639416060
M. MartacPoli IasiRomaniaRB64302649496464
G. VasvariPoli IasiRomaniaCDM59363644535950
C. ItuPoli IasiRomaniaCM64575044603238
C. HlisteiPoli IasiRomaniaLM62615061614038
A. RomanPoli IasiRomaniaCAM65636049553240
A. DumitruPoli IasiRomaniaRW59564046424043
J. MarchioniPoli IasiArgentinaCM63575351605044
D. OchoaPoli IasiMexicoGK667448405010
Q. BenaDinamo BucurestiFranceCB61342948556361
L. GhezaliDinamo BucurestiFranceRW67666049564549
Demici AlinDinamo BucurestiRomaniaLB58202050605060
Giafer DenizDinamo BucurestiRomaniaCB65406070686070
David Irimia Dinamo BucurestiRomaniaRB60305060607050
Ahmed BaniDinamo BucurestiRomaniaCAM67607060707070
D. OncescuDinamo BucurestiRomaniaGK59722511104
R. PatricheDinamo BucurestiRomaniaCB62301937486264
N. RosuDinamo BucurestiRomaniaCM64615760653842
I. RosuDinamo BucurestiRomaniaCAM59604853553032
I. BorceaDinamo BucurestiRomaniaCAM59584449563022
A. BordusanuDinamo BucurestiRomaniaLW59574449503040
A. PopDinamo BucurestiRomaniaST63646038406062
C. TiraDinamo BucurestiRomaniaST58584726404553
Hakim AbdallahDinamo BucurestiRomaniaST64646033355055
Miha MevljaDinamo BucurestiSloveniaCB70343052607072
G. LarruceaDinamo BucurestiSpainCM65524449604029
D. IglesiasDinamo BucurestiSpainCM64615550583035
G. MouraDinamo BucurestiBrazilRB62352949516062
Dujmovic Filip Dinamo BucurestiBosnia HerzegovinaGK66105060708060
Diego ZivulicOtelu GalatiCroatiaCDM62385859607556
F. YabréOtelu GalatiBurkina FasoCB64201650426464
J. CisottiOtelu GalatiItalyCM65605863654031
V. JardanOtelu GalatiMoldovaCDM60372949565558
F. FonsencaOtelu GalatiPortugalRB68352966706865
C. Dur-BozoancaOtelu GalatiRomaniaGK60534337105
Stefan BodisteanuOtelu GalatiRomaniaCAM58574632504946
D. PanaitOtelu GalatiRomaniaLB60373042445859
A. RusOtelu GalatiRomaniaRB64352940456462
Alin NicaOtelu GalatiRomaniaLW59585042472931
O. UrsuOtelu GalatiRomaniaRW59585047434038
G. CirjanOtelu GalatiRomaniaST59595940494955
Pablo GomezOtelu GalatiArgentinaLW59686052523450
Dmitriy BessmertnyiOtelu GalatiBelarusRW64635950575053
A. LópezOtelu GalatiUruguayCB61322733296762
I. CristicaCSM AlexandriaRomaniaGK56222325
V. GeorgescuCSM AlexandriaRomaniaCB56191039356056
C. TudoseCSM AlexandriaRomaniaCB57162038295757
I. PutaruCSM AlexandriaRomaniaCB56161039355656
C. DeftaCSM AlexandriaRomaniaLB56363043395656
C. CiocotealaCSM AlexandriaRomaniaCDM58363043405853
C. DescultuCSM AlexandriaRomaniaCDM56403543494035
R. NecsulescuCSM AlexandriaRomaniaCAM56555345503025
F. CioablaCSM AlexandriaRomaniaCAM56534749563230
A. ButoiCSM AlexandriaRomaniaLW56565033394037
C. NeaguCSM AlexandriaRomaniaST56565330384042
R. JerdeaCSM AlexandriaRomaniaST56564640473029
  • Gloria Buzau
  • FC Brasov
  • CSC Selimbar
  • CSA Steaua
  • Unirea Dej
  • Unirea Slobozia
  • Concordia Chiajna
  • CSM Slatina
  • Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
  • Viitorul Targu Jiu
  • CSC Dumbravita
  • Metaloglobus Bucuresti
  • Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
  • Tunari
  • CSM Resita
  • Corvinul Hunedoara
  • Viitorul Daesti
  • Gloria Bistrita
  • Foresta Suceava
  • CSM Deva
  • ACSO Filiasi
  • Popesti Leordeni
  • Plopeni
  • Minaur Baia Mare
  • Ripensia Timisoara
  • Progresu Spartac
  • Unirea Unghieni
  • Unirea Constanta
  • Bihor Oradea
  • Poli Timisioara
  • Dunarea Calarasi
  • Soimi Lipova
  • Farul Constanta 2
  • Ramnicu Sarat
  • Metalu Buzau
  • CSM BACAU
  • Bucovina Radauti
  • Aerostau Bacau
  • Gloria Albesti
  • Inainte Modelu
  • Flacara Moreni
  • Real Bradu
  • Olimpia Satu Mare
  • SR Brasov
  • Poli Iasi
  • Dinamo Bucuresti
  • Otelu Galati
  • CSM Alexandria