Mod: Ekstraklasa - 23/24

A mod by Wojtanex

Log in or sign up to import this mod

Details


PL: Zmiany dotyczace Ekstraklasy obejmujace nowe druzyny oraz nowych zawodników. Zmiany w ogólnym overallu zawodników. ENG: Changes regarding Ekstraklasa including new teams and new players. Changes to the overall overall of players. EA FC 24 overall - 12% (Legia Warsaw, Lech Poznan)

Mod version: 2022/2023
Mod type: Squad
Created at: 2023-07-10 19:19:38
Latest update: 2023-10-02 21:43:51
Imported by 17 users





?

Log in or sign up to post comments.

0 comments

It's empty here... Be the first to comment!

Mod Log


View all the changes this mod makes.

    NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
    S. KittelRaków CzęstochowaGermanyCAM72686474743443
    A. GholizadehLech PoznańIranRM73685565686234
    M. BlažičLech PoznańSloveniaCB69303828537470
    D. HotićLech PoznańBosnia HerzegovinaCAM72667680747046
    CarlitosNO TEAMSpainST73746863687162
    Pedro RebochoAl-KhaleejPortugalLB71455371688162
    J. KarlströmLech PoznańSwedenCDM73514862658062
    JosuéLegia WarszawaPortugalCAM74727773785457
    D. DąbrowskiZagłębie LubinPolandCDM72495167688558
    M. IshakLech PoznańSwedenST73767157578671
    D. HolecNO TEAMSlovakiaGK7291714763113
    João AmaralNO TEAMPortugalCAM70706668694751
    João GamboaPogoń SzczecinPortugalCDM72546759667160
    S. KerkWidzew ŁódźGermanyCAM69646778745948
    A. Ba LouaLech PoznańIvory CoastRM65565961615954
    B. SalamonLech PoznańPolandCB71354138588070
    D. KuciakLechia GdanskSlovakiaGK67111311597011
    G. TsitaishviliDinamo BatumiGeorgiaRM70665462604832
    Afonso SousaLech PoznańPortugalCM70575959665747
    F. UlvestadPogoń SzczecinNorwayCM71628059677068
    K. PrzybyłkoWarta PoznańPolandST70705846597974
    Y. KonoplyankaCFR ClujUkraineLM69687070696251
    A. MilićLech PoznańCroatiaCB71344363597672
    NonoKorona KielceSpainCM67616563707464
    P. WszołekLegia WarszawaPolandRM70655166667257
    R. WolskiWisła PłockPolandCAM70634569706048
    A. KovačevićRaków CzęstochowaBosnia HerzegovinaCB69406529447066
    B. NowakRaków CzęstochowaPolandCF70726768705144
    S. KowalczykHouston DynamoPolandCAM69636459635142
    Yuri RibeiroLegia WarszawaPortugalLB67464162667563
    M. PazdanWieczysta KrakówPolandCB69353147578365
    Joel PereiraLech PoznańPortugalCDM70344274676649
    T. PekhartLegia WarszawaCzech RepublicST70727336567375
    B. KapustkaLegia WarszawaPolandCAM69615564676956
    T. PetrášekJeonbuk Hyundai MotorsCzech RepublicCB69424031387675
    P. KunLegia WarszawaPolandLM69494064645951
    R. MurawskiLech PoznańPolandCDM70536658657259
    F. MladenovićPanathinaikos FCSerbiaLB70644869678056
    D. SorescuRaków CzęstochowaRomaniaRM69665162647355
    A. JędrzejczykLegia WarszawaPolandCB70433461627767
    Ľ. ŠatkaSamsunsporSlovakiaCB69233642538267
    E. KoulourisŁKS ŁódźGreeceST69715439567071
    J. de KampsLechia GdanskNetherlandsCDM67405050567164
    B. DouglasLech PoznańScotlandLB66606972696159
    F. DagerstålLech PoznańSwedenCB69373755607162
    A. PululuJagiellonia BiałystokAngolaLM68656051577955
    P. AlmqvistLecceSwedenST68674962647762
    P. OlkowskiGornik ZabrzePolandRWB63504762626655
    K. ZohoreŚląsk WrocławDenmarkST68687138483468
    M. SkóraśClub Brugge KVPolandLM71645266655648
    K. TriantafyllopoulosGornik ZabrzeGreeceCB67193955498069
    M. JohanssonNO TEAMSwedenRB67514659557454
    P. SzyszMedipol Başakşehir FKPolandRM68686359596059
    D. VizingerWarta PoznańCroatiaST66686938546266
    R. AugustyniakLegia WarszawaPolandCDM67454351607150
    Dani RamírezŁKS ŁódźSpainCAM68647063685053
    M. NalepaZagłębie LubinPolandCB64344131466665
    İ. DurmuşLechia GdanskTurkeyLM66626064626042
    S. SvarnasRaków CzęstochowaGreeceCB70293434507364
    Ł. ZwolińskiRaków CzęstochowaPolandST68706551538969
    Juan MuñozZagłębie LubinSpainST68707253546465
    E. JanžaGornik ZabrzeSloveniaLB66405467647355
    G. GiorbelidzeNO TEAMGeorgiaLB67493566607557
    M. WdowiakZagłębie LubinPolandCF68645059616455
    R. JanickiGornik ZabrzePolandCB66274646527065
    T. PřikrylNO TEAMCzech RepublicRM67636061616947
    M. KirkeskovZagłębie LubinDenmarkLWB68405473677452
    B. SliszLegia WarszawaPolandCM69544754727063
    Jean CarlosPogoń SzczecinBrazilRM68614959633458
    M. BakuLegia WarszawaGermanyLM66644557547937
    J. KubickiJagiellonia BiałystokPolandCM66564356636660
    M. SzromnikGornik ZabrzePolandGK67132314645821
    N. KvekveskiriLech PoznańGeorgiaCDM67524866695848
    E. AnderssonLech PoznańSwedenLB67545074705542
    A. CzerwińskiLech PoznańPolandRB67443668627957
    J. BartkowskiWarta PoznańPolandRB66503963598064
    Marc GualLegia WarszawaSpainST70756948557564
    B. SekulićGornik ZabrzeSlovakiaRB67294666607260
    M. KucharczykNO TEAMPolandRM67656563617862
    B. KramerLegia WarszawaSloveniaST66646645548368
    F. StarzyńskiRuch ChorzówPolandCAM67647271725435
    K. GetingerStal MielecPolandLWB67584964626054
    V. GutkovskisDaejeon Hana CitizenLatviaST67636332507265
    V. KostevychDynamo KyivUkraineLB64405361635542
    A. SobiechLech PoznańPolandST65666955567268
    K. PestkaRaków CzęstochowaPolandLWB67223964595561
    R. IvanovEintracht BraunschweigFinlandCB67294144546465
    M. DominguezGil Vicente FCSwitzerlandCAM67586259647549
    D. ŁukasikNO TEAMPolandCDM67474565665752
    P. SokołowskiLegia WarszawaPolandCDM67444654616652
    A. GryszkiewiczRaków CzęstochowaPolandCB66283757568062
    A. ZreľákWarta PoznańSlovakiaST67676863497866
    Filipe NascimentoGornik ZabrzePortugalCM66565966685648
    B. ȚîruWarta PoznańRomaniaCB66283229448167
    M. MaločaNO TEAMCroatiaCB63404940417165
    F. BednarekLech PoznańPolandGK68183116666617
    A. RudkoNO TEAMUkraineGK6561712654213
    M. TerrazzinoLechia GdanskGermanyCAM64575966623352
    G. BerggrenRaków CzęstochowaSwedenCDM67423849578053
    R. PietrzakWieczysta KrakówPolandLB66554766606746
    K. ChodynaZagłębie LubinPolandRM66556659583454
    Víctor GarcíaNO TEAMSpainLB66455866624162
    L. GülenŁKS ŁódźSwitzerlandCB66244438498067
    M. MakGKS KatowicePolandCAM66665357619061
    I. KharatinLegia WarszawaUkraineCDM65616943586656
    R. PichLegia WarszawaSlovakiaLM65646560615953
    D. JastrzembskiFortuna DüsseldorfPolandLM66596362617060
    C. ReinerSCR AltachAustriaCB66222742543570
    D. HładunLegia WarszawaPolandGK66132112654620
    R. DeaconuKorona KielceRomaniaCM67627473705947
    D. RasakGornik ZabrzePolandCDM66514247588257
    ConradoLechia GdanskBrazilLB66615259596454
    D. SzymonowiczWarta PoznańPolandCB67334347519066
    M. RosołekLegia WarszawaPolandST65645959567363
    J. MvondoGornik ZabrzeCameroonCDM66385750586460
    M. KupczakWarta PoznańPolandCDM64486746548356
    Israel PuertoAl-JabalainSpainCB65265041508067
    B. ŚpiączkaGKS TychyPolandST65656637538366
    Juan CámaraNO TEAMSpainRM65596364637059
    E. MuçiLegia WarszawaAlbaniaCAM66656158596648
    M. DoležalNO TEAMCzech RepublicST65674536425870
    D. StecLechia GdanskAustriaRB64474068567048
    M. KaputRadomiak RadomPolandCDM65354748575549
    C. DiengNO TEAMSenegalLM65645256588658
    J. ŁukowskiKorona KielcePolandRM66655861605850
    K. VeldeLech PoznańNorwayRM69666562616652
    M. BriceagKorona KielceRomaniaLB65463764546757
    V. KocherginRaków CzęstochowaUkraineRM65645965635144
    S. MusiolikGornik ZabrzePolandST65636035487163
    M. DomańskiStal MielecPolandCAM67656866645568
    A. DejaGórnik ŁęcznaPolandCDM65394556596459
    Miguel LuísWarta PoznańPortugalCF65605864667357
    L. RoseLegia WarszawaMauritiusCB65383657537166
    J. Abu HannaMaccabi NetanyaIsraelCB63293562567760
    M. NawrockiCelticPolandCB68494040557565
    S. ŽivecNO TEAMSloveniaLM65635963637659
    P. WlazłoStal MielecPolandCDM67586962628255
    K. HinokioStal MielecJapanCAM65584955635738
    Ł. ŁakomyBSC Young BoysPolandCDM64494439576444
    J. ŻubrowskiKotwica KołobrzegPolandCDM65406360607147
    Hélder SáRadomiak RadomPortugalLB66334566605653
    D. WarchołWisła PłockPolandST62634857567063
    ChucaNO TEAMSpainCAM64554849625355
    M. FlisNO TEAMPolandCB64333353526462
    E. DestanNO TEAMTurkeyST64657244568069
    M. FornalczykPogoń SzczecinPolandRM64555753503842
    S. KapuadiLegia WarszawaFranceCB64243523377057
    S. BalićDinamo BatumiMontenegroLB66385062527965
    K. TobersGrasshopper Club ZürichLatviaCB64394236517456
    J. YeboahRaków CzęstochowaGermanyRM67584258546059
    J. ÇelhakaLegia WarszawaAlbaniaCDM63323951575745
    M. MatrasStal MielecPolandCB66444347556267
    K. TobiaszLegia WarszawaPolandGK6771111595610
    J. KiełbWarta PoznańPolandLWB64354463577048
    R. JensenAberdeenFinlandCB65384540536160
    J. GrzesikRadomiak RadomPolandRM64483563585457
    Alberto TorilNO TEAMSpainST64677033496463
    K. NiemczyckiFortuna DüsseldorfPolandGK6451314616010
    M. KopczyńskiWarta PoznańPolandCDM65556050688462
    B. ChorbadzhiyskiDiosgyori VTKBulgariaCB64243531406864
    J. PodgórskiKorona KielcePolandRM63555061606754
    D. BielicaGornik ZabrzePolandGK6491211575811
    M. WolskiNO TEAMPolandRWB64484056576744
    M. CholewiakPuszcza NiepołomicePolandLM61585555545757
    M. SipľakGornik ZabrzeSlovakiaLWB64373264577955
    S. CzyżGornik ZabrzePolandCAM64526057626250
    B. MrozekLech PoznańPolandGK677219585912
    Pedro JustinianoPetrolul PloieștiPortugalCB63303727357764
    E. ShikavkaKorona KielceBelarusST64636045516668
    J. KałuzińskiAntalyasporPolandCM63564949595749
    A. MarošaNS MuraSloveniaST62636541426567
    M. GodinhoKorona KielceCanadaRB63244060556241
    J. WrąbelStal RzeszówPolandGK63192215554415
    P. LipskiNO TEAMPolandCM63616259636151
    K. HansenNO TEAMNorwayCF63614256585345
    K. BieszczadRaków CzęstochowaPolandGK6491412603611
    K. TrelowskiŚląsk WrocławPolandGK6361012573613
    M. ŻurawskiNO TEAMPolandCAM63564354616350
    M. BartolewskiRuch ChorzówPolandLB63434060515248
    F. MarchwińskiLech PoznańPolandCAM67665956596768
    B. KielibaNO TEAMPolandCB63244826445363
    R. DadokGornik ZabrzePolandRWB63555962587360
    B. BidaPodbeskidzie Bielsko-BiałaPolandCF63666058555753
    A. LisWarta PoznańPolandGK6591812595533
    K. KrukZagłębie LubinPolandCB63483433426858
    J. KotzkeNO TEAMGermanyCDM63396453566263
    A. WoźniakKorona KielcePolandRM63645563617068
    A. KasperkiewiczNO TEAMPolandCB63345940548263
    N. MäenpääWarta PoznańFinlandCM64484156665561
    R. SappinenNO TEAMEstoniaST63676331467064
    J. KiełbNO TEAMPolandLM63626562597153
    D. BarauskasNO TEAMLithuaniaCB63324134486962
    W. DługoszRuch ChorzówPolandRM63554656595939
    K. SkibickiNO TEAMPolandRM63555564584433
    M. SzczepańskiLechia GdanskPolandCF64605257615843
    M. FeliksRuch ChorzówPolandST62616048517257
    B. VrhovecNK MariborSloveniaCM62425252616859
    B. InceŚląsk WrocławTurkeyCAM62533942546041
    A. ŁyszczarzNO TEAMPolandCAM62634748577435
    D. PawłowskiPolonia WarszawaPolandRB62525160556141
    M. KreuzrieglerValerenga FotballAustriaCB62254034446862
    X. DziekońskiKorona KielcePolandGK6271413625411
    K. KościelnyStal RzeszówPolandCB62203427338266
    D. SteczykRuch ChorzówPolandST64626354565561
    Fran ÁlvarezWidzew ŁódźSpainCAM62605664626246
    M. BuchalikRuch ChorzówPolandGK62122321625213
    S. KobusińskiPolonia WarszawaPolandST61626358545653
    F. SzymczakLech PoznańPolandST66656454558462
    A. PaluszekŚląsk WrocławPolandCB62253330366561
    K. MatuszewskiWarta PoznańPolandLWB63183561497449
    M. MokrzyckiŁKS ŁódźPolandCDM62426541586143
    R. KamberFC SchaffhausenSwitzerlandCM60625458635055
    G. KobylakLegia WarszawaPolandGK6491813626123
    A. DanekGKS KatowicePolandRB61514156536040
    Ł. ZjawińskiLechia GdanskPolandST61636441456257
    M. SzpakowskiGKS TychyPolandCM61504355617441
    M. ŻukowskiŚląsk WrocławPolandRB63565756537254
    D. PiłaLechia GdanskPolandLM61565457554933
    L. EnnaliGornik ZabrzeGermanyLM64625158535446
    K. Okunuki1. FC NurnbergJapanCF63606047556752
    P. SokółNO TEAMPolandGK6071913583812
    M. RemacleKorona KielceBelgiumCM61504550596551
    P. ŻyraGórnik ŁęcznaPolandCM60474756596449
    A. RatajczykNO TEAMPolandLM60545154535436
    F. HiszpańskiWisła PłockPolandLWB62575557563239
    F. GerbowskiNO TEAMPolandCDM60374434516951
    J. GrobelnyWarta PoznańPolandGK6271713585414
    K. SzcześniakGornik ZabrzePolandCB60173352427547
    A. LouveauŁKS ŁódźFranceCB62324145556360
    J. NojszewskiNO TEAMPolandLM60585258555039
    D. SokółNO TEAMPolandST59566337476354
    M. ZapytowskiBirkirkaraPolandGK5991110583014
    J. SypekLechia GdanskPolandRM59504454535949
    N. KorzenieckiNO TEAMCanadaCDM58444641526552
    M. PingotLech PoznańPolandCB61284428447458
    K. BąkowskiRadomiak RadomPolandGK587188574912
    V. LytvynenkoNO TEAMUkraineGK5881611523510
    H. SzulcKorona KielcePolandST58615328396356
    K. KostorzNO TEAMPolandST57574556565652
    S. WłodarczykSK Sturm GrazPolandST62656833417164
    N. WojtuszekGKS TychyPolandCM62445550555539
    J. Courtney-PerkinsRaków CzęstochowaAustraliaCB61353448547253
    W. PleśnierowiczWarta PoznańPolandCB63243627367857
    A. KozubalGKS KatowicePolandCM57484143535543
    B. MrukNO TEAMPolandCB57243923307253
    P. MajStal MielecPolandRM60585658544543
    B. CiepielaNO TEAMPolandCAM57484652555139
    O. WypartNO TEAMPolandLB57363756477145
    A. SobońNO TEAMPolandCAM56465455555036
    B. DiabatéLechia GdanskMaliRM56576432406154
    J. BurtaOdra OpolePolandGK5681813543210
    A. SandachPolonia WarszawaPolandGK5661812563014
    K. SzmytWarta PoznańPolandRM62565056535143
    M. LetkiewiczNO TEAMPolandCB55234134436250
    N. NiskiNO TEAMPolandRB55284146385843
    K. KardyśNO TEAMPolandRM60495655504838
    B. KłudkaZagłębie LubinPolandRB62463855476445
    I. StrzałekLegia WarszawaPolandCAM61574548574147
    M. RakowskiNO TEAMPolandCDM54304338476349
    D. PorebaNO TEAMUnited StatesCM54324244525947
    A. GajgierNO TEAMPolandCB54253828377254
    O. MielcarzNO TEAMPolandGK54111815553814
    O. SławińskiŁKS ŁódźPolandST54556228415848
    J. CiućkaNO TEAMPolandST53586028415247
    M. BortniczukNO TEAMPolandST52545128486141
    S. SarbinowskiNO TEAMPolandCM52534337495748
    J. NiedbałaNO TEAMPolandCM52304143516046
    K. OkoniewskiRadomiak RadomPolandST55576128386265
    F. BorowskiWarta PoznańPolandRB62244057436342
    J, Elitim Legia WarszawaColombiaCM67645958677544
    R. PankovLegia WarszawaSerbiaCB66204332397064
    M. KowalczykBrøndby IFPolandCM61584955595852
    M. EhmannStal MielecRomaniaLB63232028638061
    I. SzkurynStal MielecBelarusST69626555616771
    D. FrelekNO TEAMPolandCDM62304341546557
    L. KlisiewiczPuszcza NiepołomicePolandST66485956455048
    Adrián DalmauKorona KielceSpainST66696855507072
    M. GurgulLech PoznańPolandCB56263936496150
    J. BieleckiRuch ChorzówPolandGK689517356648
    K. GucaNO TEAMPolandCDM52404944566943
    T. KubikNO TEAMPolandCM50313937566247
    O. SukiennickiNO TEAMPolandLM56444751505140
    N. ZielonkaNO TEAMPolandLM52575446384728
    K. WingralekNO TEAMPolandCB54253830276150
    F. WilakLech PoznańPolandRM59636454516840
    J. SangowskiNO TEAMPolandST58605336396257
    I. KosmickiNO TEAMPolandCB58545152585856
NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
D. MarczukJagiellonia BiałystokPolandRB64554959626560
A. RybakJagiellonia BiałystokPolandST53383548415852
A. DieguezJagiellonia BiałystokSpainLB64234159458261
O. KorczakowskiPogoń SzczecinPolandLW54443249455134
D. UrbanCracoviaPolandLWB53282530475543
M. MrózZagłębie LubinPolandCAM65514756495348
C. PopielecZagłębie LubinPolandCB54242031487432
S. BuletsaZagłębie LubinUkraineCAM69644541715742
M. CzyzyckiKorona KielcePolandCM63584448645349
S. GalazkaKorona KielcePolandCAM53563948514855
B. KwiecieńKorona KielcePolandCDM63523738627963
D. WięckowskiKorona KielcePolandRB57313853385849
J. KonstantynKorona KielcePolandLM57605857534243
M. CzyżyckiKorona KielcePolandCAM65584451645355
K. KucharczykKorona KielcePolandRW56597141477063
I. KosmickiKorona KielcePolandCB58545152585856
Y. HofmaysterKorona KielcePolandCDM63412835547168
D. TakacKorona KielceSlovakiaCM63667457625260
Adrián DalmauKorona KielceSpainST68706855507172
D. ZatorKorona KielceCanadaRB63233147477866
F. KarbowyPiast GliwicePolandCAM56332935567753
D. RychtaPiast GliwicePolandGK57181823213845
P. UrbańskiPiast GliwicePolandCM54413248496452
S. KrykunPiast GliwiceUkraineLM64605255557760
M. MolendowskiRadomiak RadomPolandCM54353847406744
E. SemedoRadomiak RadomPortugalRW69583262515155
P. HenriqueRadomiak RadomBrazilST71715868654363
B. BrzękLechia GdanskPolandRB52263747315545
R. KapićLechia GdanskBosnia HerzegovinaCM66495151596252
B. GlogowskiŚląsk WrocławPolandGK576510243845
K. KurowskiŚląsk WrocławPolandLB57253034526369
M. KurowskiŚląsk WrocławPolandCM54484550435449
P. PokornyŚląsk WrocławSlovakiaCDM65303645666360
J. MądrzykMiedź LegnicaPolandGK5314719232420
I. StańczakWarta PoznańPolandRM56443651395432
M. LechowiczWarta PoznańPolandLB56191325485164
W. KamińskiWarta PoznańPolandST54575825366053
J. SangowskiWarta PoznańPolandST58605336396257
S. SavićWarta PoznańPolandLM64595156615649
D. StavrópoulosWarta PoznańPolandCB66374560597650
O. KrzyżakWarta PoznańPolandCB61324234547260
K. MeriluotoStal MielecFinlandST61615548505152
M. GuillaumierStal MielecMaltaCDM72516160716872
B. EsselinkStal MielecNetherlandsCB61262635597263
K. Wołkowicz Stal MielecPolandLM65554957627433
Ł. GersensteinStal MielecPolandRM61544758514339
Ł. GersensteinStal MielecPolandRM61544758514339
K. Pajnowski Stal MielecPolandRB62254130497558
J. RozwadowskiStal MielecPolandRM54514256493853
M. StępieńStal MielecPolandRW57565360514244
K. JałochaStal MielecPolandGK67213223305919
Ł. WolsztynskiStal MielecPolandCAM66645160618260
K. GucaStal MielecPolandCDM52404944566943
Ł. GerstensteinStal MielecPolandRM54515051515841
R. SantosStal MielecPortugalCM61342937556357
M. EhmannStal MielecRomaniaLB56222028636654
I. SzkurynStal MielecBelarusST67626555616771
D. DrachalRaków CzęstochowaPolandCM57545050535342
T. WalczakRaków CzęstochowaPolandST55555832406257
H. MuszyńskiRaków CzęstochowaPolandGK54191320455048
T. KubikRaków CzęstochowaPolandCM50313937566247
O. SukiennickiRaków CzęstochowaPolandLM56444751505140
Ivi LópezRaków CzęstochowaSpainCF75767568707459
S. StrózikWisła PłockPolandRM59552450446652
J. JędrasikLegia WarszawaPolandCAM57575347524337
F. RejczykLegia WarszawaPolandCM56394746565844
R. MustafaevLegia WarszawaRussiaRM63513861586347
M. GualLegia WarszawaSpainST69726948517264
R. PankovLegia WarszawaSerbiaCB64204332427463
J, Elitim Legia WarszawaColombiaCM63575958607538
J. KrzywańskiWidzew ŁódźPolandGK61182520365234
D. TkaczWidzew ŁódźPolandCAM56455147496138
A. KlimekWidzew ŁódźPolandLB61373841524458
J. SzymańskiWidzew ŁódźPolandGK59201713366655
L. SilvaWidzew ŁódźPortugalCB67324739588565
F. ÁlvarezWidzew ŁódźSpainCM64615766636547
K. RadkowskiBohemian FCPolandCB59284135566256
D. YokotaGornik ZabrzeJapanRM62425251625830
K. LukoszekGornik ZabrzePolandLM58544146496155
N. ZielonkaGornik ZabrzePolandLM52575446384728
B. NeugebauerGornik ZabrzePolandGK5771810245513
K. WingralekGornik ZabrzePolandCB54253830276150
M. ChmarekGornik ZabrzePolandCM58483145526957
M. GandziarowskiGornik ZabrzePolandRB60321921545057
D. SzalaGornik ZabrzePolandLB59282225586442
F. BorowskiLech PoznańPolandRB53244048436333
M. GurgulLech PoznańPolandCB55284032556651
M. PruchniewskiLech PoznańPolandGK5891213204439
F. WilakLech PoznańPolandRM58626054455440
M. DziubaLech PoznańPolandCM57484552574936
M. MędralaLech PoznańPolandGK5691914555415
B. TomaszewskiLech PoznańPolandCB53303725316556
D. WieciechowskiNO TEAMPolandRWB56313852335849
L. PrzybylakNO TEAMPolandGK519521181325
M. StangelNO TEAMPolandCM53392845596120
M. WodeckiNO TEAMPolandCM53253129544962
I. StasińskiNO TEAMPolandST54495835342854
B. MusiolikNO TEAMPolandLB57272532495743
C. MenaValmieraColombiaLF57625350385438
O. WojciechowskiPolonia WarszawaPolandCM55425046596150
K. PodlińskiGórnik ŁęcznaPolandST60565529537463
J. AntczakOdra OpolePolandLW55525248524437
K. Ibe-TortiŁKS ŁódźNigeriaLF59544759615843
E. HotiŁKS ŁódźKosovoCM58413745485154
A. TutyskinasŁKS ŁódźLithuaniaCDM56223124557353
K. TejanŁKS ŁódźNetherlandsCF59585961545047
A. BobekŁKS ŁódźPolandGK5871123387730
M. KolbaŁKS ŁódźPolandGK4791720345827
M. FlisŁKS ŁódźPolandLB64333353606262
O. KoprowskiŁKS ŁódźPolandLWB60332930588155
K. DankowskiŁKS ŁódźPolandRB62495358575852
M. WszołekŁKS ŁódźPolandRWB57312535598448
M. LorencŁKS ŁódźPolandCDM57345145586756
M. KowalczykŁKS ŁódźPolandCM61584955595852
B. SzeligaŁKS ŁódźPolandLF66645064586747
J. LetniowskiŁKS ŁódźPolandCB62333336577541
R. GonçalvesŁKS ŁódźPolandCM55322834546748
N. MonsalveŁKS ŁódźSpainRB66213757518259
PiruloŁKS ŁódźSpainRF64596256655532
V. OkhronchukŁKS ŁódźUkraineCDM55414145597654
J. BieleckiRuch ChorzówPolandGK639517356648
T. NowakRuch ChorzówPolandGK57181225468534
K. KasolikRuch ChorzówPolandLB64282435527154
P. SzurRuch ChorzówPolandRB63192023516861
P. BaranowskiRuch ChorzówPolandCB63273932407465
R. SzywaczRuch ChorzówPolandLB61212228625447
S. SzymańskiRuch ChorzówPolandRB62292135548440
T. SwędrowskiRuch ChorzówPolandCDM64253421588751
P. SikoraRuch ChorzówPolandCDM6419920685054
K. MichalskiRuch ChorzówPolandRWB61151828548361
T. WojtowiczRuch ChorzówPolandRM67565461456370
Ł. MonetaRuch ChorzówPolandLM65505564606654
T. FoszmańczykRuch ChorzówPolandCM56342850625467
D. SzczepanRuch ChorzówPolandST64636836406970
M. Lebedyński Chrobry GłogówPolandST63654542545866
A. StasiakKotwica KołobrzegPolandST59646430385555
É. ThiakanePuszcza NiepołomiceSenegalCAM65413850526344
A. CrăciunPuszcza NiepołomiceMoldovaCB57312735527859
K. KomarPuszcza NiepołomicePolandGK64222831452234
K. WróblewskiPuszcza NiepołomicePolandGK5713915234855
T. WojcinowiczPuszcza NiepołomicePolandCB58191725506951
M. KojPuszcza NiepołomicePolandLB68373460597367
M. PieczekPuszcza NiepołomicePolandRB70412518526558
P. MrozińskiPuszcza NiepołomicePolandRB66403022556759
J. SerafinPuszcza NiepołomicePolandCM63484847646953
W. HajdaPuszcza NiepołomicePolandCDM66414040598152
D. FrelekPuszcza NiepołomicePolandCDM62304341546557
A. SiemaszkoPuszcza NiepołomicePolandLF64636732416056
H. TomalskiPuszcza NiepołomicePolandLF59413234514965
L. KlisiewiczPuszcza NiepołomicePolandRF66485956455048
R. KidricPuszcza NiepołomicePolandST60434740517058
J. BartoszPuszcza NiepołomicePolandRF63475552584143
K. PiechotaPuszcza NiepołomicePolandGK578513102833
J. MajchrzakPuszcza NiepołomicePolandST63654942456970
M. MešanovićPuszcza NiepołomicePolandST63654537468060
R. YakubaPuszcza NiepołomiceUkraineCB68342740558752
S. MajewskiStal KraśnikPolandRF58383547617243
  • NO TEAM
  • NK Maribor
  • FC Schaffhausen
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
  • Valmiera
  • Wieczysta Kraków
  • Al-Jabalain
  • GKS Katowice
  • Polonia Warszawa
  • Górnik Łęczna
  • GKS Tychy
  • Birkirkara
  • Al-Khaleej
  • Samsunspor
  • Dinamo Batumi
  • Odra Opole
  • Maccabi Netanya
  • ŁKS Łódź
  • Ruch Chorzów
  • Chrobry Głogów
  • Diosgyori VTK
  • Stal Rzeszów
  • Kotwica Kołobrzeg
  • Puszcza Niepołomice
  • Stal Kraśnik
  • Daejeon Hana Citizen
  • NS Mura