Mod: Panama

A mod by Sadhil

Log in or sign up to import this mod

Details


sadhil did not add a description for this mod...

Mod version: 2021/2022
Mod type: Squad
Created at: 2022-01-17 20:47:25
Latest update: 2022-01-17 21:11:26
Imported by 243 users





?

Log in or sign up to post comments.

0 comments

Mod Log


View all the changes this mod makes.

    NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
    M. MurilloRSC AnderlechtPanamaRB75566271688468
    L. MejíaCentro Atlético FénixPanamaGK7514182117813
    A. QuinteroClub Universitario de DeportesPanamaRM72684468646742
    A. GodoyNashville SCPanamaCDM71533642646651
    Y. BárcenasCD LeganésPanamaLM70705667645540
    A. CarrasquillaHouston DynamoPanamaCM69615155647748
    G. TorresU.N.A.M.PanamaST70697050598165
    A. AndradeDSC Arminia BielefeldPanamaCB69483961597168
    H. CummingsAlways ReadyPanamaCB69213840517465
    R. BlackburnClub The StrongestPanamaST69747035447275
    F. EscobarAD AlcorcónPanamaCB66254730408068
  • No custom players created.
  • Panama (National team)