Mod: Polskie Ligi

A mod by WiktorPawl

Log in or sign up to import this mod

Details


- Fortuna 1 Liga - eWinner 2 liga - 3 liga (wszystko) -Ligi Regionalne (wszystko)

Mod version: 2020/2021
Mod type: Squad
Created at: 2021-10-05 18:48:59
Latest update: 2021-10-08 15:04:03
Imported by 51 users





Mod Log


View all the changes this mod makes.

    • No custom players created.
  • No custom players created.
  • GKS Tychy
  • Widzew Łódź
  • Radomiak Radom
  • Bruk-Bet Termalika Nieciecza
  • Arka Gdynia
  • ŁKS Łódź
  • Górnik Łęczna
  • Miedź Legnica
  • Odra Opole
  • Sandencja Nowy Sącz
  • Chrobry Głogów
  • Korona Kielce
  • Puszcza Niepołomice
  • GKS Jastrzębie Zdrój
  • Stomil Olsztyn
  • Resovia Rzeszów
  • Zagłębie Sosnowiec
  • GKS Bełchatów
  • Górnik Polkowice
  • GKS Katowice
  • Chojniczanka Chojnice
  • Wigry Suwałki
  • KKS 1925 Kalisz
  • Skra Częstochowa
  • Garbarnia Kraków
  • Śląsk II Wrocław
  • Motor Lublin
  • Stal Rzeszów
  • Sokół Ostróda
  • Hutnik Kraków
  • Pogoń Siedlce
  • Lech II Poznań
  • Znicz Pruszków
  • Olimpia Elbląg
  • Olimpia Grudziądz
  • Błękitni Stargard
  • Bytovia Bytów
  • Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
  • Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
  • Legionovia Legionowo
  • Polonia Warszawa
  • Unia Skierniewice
  • Znicz Biała Piska
  • Legia II Warszawa
  • Jagiellonia II Białystok
  • KS Kutno
  • Ursus Warszawa
  • Błonianka Błonie
  • Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
  • Broń Radom
  • Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
  • Pelikan Łowicz
  • GKS Wikielec
  • Concordia Elbląg
  • RKS Radomsko
  • Olimpia Zambrów
  • Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
  • Huragan Morąg
  • KS Wasilków
  • Olimpia Grudziądz
  • Kotwica Kołobrzeg
  • Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
  • Świt Skolwin (Szczecin)
  • Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
  • Błękitni Stargard
  • Pogoń II Szczecin
  • Sokół Kleczew
  • Unia Janikowo
  • KP Starogard Gdański
  • Stolem Gniewino
  • Elana Toruń
  • Bałtyk Koszalin
  • Zawisza Bydgoszcz
  • Jarota Jarocin
  • Bałtyk Gdynia
  • GKS Przodkowo
  • Kluczevia Stargard
  • LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
  • Rekord Bielsko-Biała
  • Zagłębie II Lubin
  • Ślęza Wrocław
  • Miedź II Legnica
  • Polonia Bytom
  • Carina Gubin
  • Odra Wodzisław Śląski
  • Lechia Zielona Góra
  • Pniówek Pawłowice
  • Górnik II Zabrze
  • Stal Brzeg
  • Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  • Foto-Higiena Gać
  • MKS Kluczbork
  • Piast Żmigród
  • Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
  • Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
  • Siarka Tarnobrzeg
  • Cracovia II
  • Chełmianka Chełm
  • Podhale Nowy Targ
  • ŁKS Łagów
  • Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
  • Stal Stalowa Wola
  • Czarni Połaniec
  • Wisłoka Dębica
  • Unia Tarnów
  • Avia Świdnik
  • Korona Rzeszów
  • KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
  • Podlasie Biała Podlaska
  • Sokół Sieniawa
  • Wisła Sandomierz
  • Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
  • Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
  • Lechia Dzierżoniów
  • Polonia-Stal Świdnica
  • MKP Wołów
  • Piast Nowa Ruda
  • Barycz Sułów
  • Polonia Trzebnica
  • Sokół Marcinkowice
  • Słowianin Wolibórz
  • Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie
  • Pogoń Oleśnica
  • WKS Wierzbice
  • Piast Żerniki (Wrocław)
  • Bielawianka Bielawa
  • Moto Jelcz Oława
  • AKS Strzegom
  • GKS Mirków/Długołęka
  • Apis Jędrzychowice
  • Górnik Złotoryja
  • Granit Roztoka
  • Mewa Kunice
  • Chrobry II Głogów
  • Łużyce Lubań
  • Odra Ścinawa
  • Kuźnia Jawor
  • Leśnik Osiecznica
  • Sparta Rudna
  • Kaczawa Bieniowice
  • Prochowiczanka Prochowice
  • Iskra Księginice
  • Pogoń Świerzawa
  • Sparta Grębocice
  • Stal Chocianów
  • Unia Solec Kujawski
  • Wda Świecie
  • Włocłavia Włocławek
  • Chemik Bydgoszcz
  • Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
  • Sportis Łochowo
  • Sparta Brodnica
  • Pogoń Mogilno
  • Notecianka Pakość
  • Lech Rypin
  • Start Pruszcz
  • Lider Włocławek
  • Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
  • Unia Gniewkowo
  • Chełminianka Chełmno
  • Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • BKS Bydgoszcz
  • Pomorzanin Toruń
  • Lublinianka Lublin
  • Motor II Lublin
  • Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski
  • POM Iskra Piotrowice
  • Górnik II Łęczna
  • Powiślak Końskowola
  • Opolanin Opole Lubelskie
  • Orlęta Łuków
  • Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny
  • Lewart Lubartów
  • Lutnia Piszczac
  • Włodawianka Włodawa
  • Stal Kraśnik
  • Kryształ Werbkowice
  • Granit Bychawa
  • Start Krasnystaw
  • Grom Różaniec
  • Huczwa Tyszowce
  • Świdniczanka Świdnik
  • Gryf Gmina Zamość
  • Kłos Gmina Chełm
  • Igros Krasnobród
  • Hetman Zamość
  • Brat Siennica Nadolna
  • KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
  • Meprozet Stare Kurowo
  • Pogoń Świebodzin
  • Dąb Przybyszów
  • Budowlani Murzynowo
  • Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie
  • Odra Nietków
  • Promień Żary
  • Czarni Żagań
  • Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą
  • Lechia II Zielona Góra
  • Ilanka Rzepin
  • Polonia Słubice
  • KP Piast Iłowa
  • Syrena Zbąszynek
  • Czarni Witnica
  • Korona Kożuchów
  • Piast Czerwieńsk
  • Warta Sieradz
  • Boruta Zgierz
  • Omega Kleszczów
  • Polonia Piotrków Trybunalski
  • RKS Radomsko
  • Orkan Buczek
  • Widzew II Łódź
  • Zjednoczeni Stryków
  • Włókniarz Zelów
  • Stal Głowno
  • KS Paradyż
  • LKS Kwiatkowice
  • Skalnik Sulejów
  • Zryw Wygoda
  • Orzeł Nieborów
  • Prosna Wieruszów
  • Pogoń Zduńska Wola
  • Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra
  • Bruk-Bet Termalica II
  • Kolejarz Stróże
  • Lubań Maniowy
  • Limanovia Limanowa
  • Watra Białka Tatrzańska
  • Poprad Muszyna
  • Glinik Gorlice
  • Tarnovia Tarnów
  • Okocimski KS Brzesko
  • Wierchy Rabka Zdrój
  • Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
  • Skalnik Kamionka Wielka
  • Jarmuta Szczawnica
  • Metal Tarnów
  • Dunajec Zakliczyn
  • Sokół Słopnice
  • Bocheński KS
  • Radłovia Radłów
  • Wieczysta Kraków
  • Orzeł Ryczów
  • Wiślanie Jaśkowice
  • Sokół Kocmyrzów Baranówka
  • Beskid Andrychów
  • Unia Oświęcim
  • Tempo Białka
  • LKS Jawiszowice
  • Słomniczanka Słomniki
  • Pcimianka Pcim
  • Jutrzenka Giebułtów
  • KS Chełmek
  • Dalin Myślenice
  • MKS Trzebinia
  • Wiślanka Grabie
  • TS Węgrzce
  • Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Clepardia Kraków