Mod: FIFA Clubs Manager [RP]

A mod by Aahir

Log in or sign up to import this mod

Details


FIFA Clubs Manager [RP] Transfer Mod

Mod version: 2021/2022
Mod type: Squad
Created at: 2022-02-01 13:23:23
Latest update: 2022-02-13 18:00:03
Imported by 41 users





?

Log in or sign up to post comments.

0 comments

It's empty here... Be the first to comment!

Mod Log


View all the changes this mod makes.

    NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
    Cristiano RonaldoManchester UnitedPortugalLW91958887809590
    J. DefoeSunderlandEnglandST68997451586863
    FernandinhoShanghai Greenland Shenhua FCBrazilCDM83666168758471
    J. Milner1. FSV Mainz 05EnglandCM79628985816265
    PiquéLOSC LilleSpainCB84656957717484
    S. AgüeroBench Club lmaoArgentinaST87937570757878
    Sergio RamosBench Club lmaoSpainCB88659266769392
    L. MessiFC Bayern MünchenArgentinaRW93957585916870
    K. BenzemaManchester UnitedFranceCF90918475877989
    M. HummelsFC BarcelonaGermanyCB86576865777088
    V. MannoneSunderlandItalyGK7016431117514
    E. CavaniPSVUruguayST85898568708888
    M. PjanićFC BarcelonaBosnia HerzegovinaCM82567980835960
    G. WijnaldumReal MadridNetherlandsCM84757472808178
    A. ModesteEintracht FrankfurtFranceST72727862638578
    T. KroosJuventusGermanyCM88777388913258
    A. Di MaríaBench Club lmaoArgentinaRW86797382847351
    A. RamseySassuoloWalesCM80617575816355
    I. GündoğanFC Bayern MünchenGermanyCM85808078856150
    OscarWest Ham UnitedBrazilCAM82787081827659
    K. WalkerBorussia DortmundEnglandRB85516377768374
    R. LewandowskiManchester CityPolandST92959071798590
    P. AubameyangReal SociedadGabonST85898376757573
    J. LivermoreBench Club lmaoEnglandCDM73565765686966
    CoutinhoAston VillaBrazilCAM82757078805848
    ThiagoBench Club lmaoSpainCM86687578868054
    Sergio BusquetsBurnleySpainCDM85676062876668
    M. AntonioFC PortoJamaicaST80797575739184
    Neymar JrParis Saint-GermainBrazilRW91839385866463
    De GeaAtlético MadridSpainGK8713291717721
    M. BraithwaiteFeyenoordDenmarkST77787368728167
    A. GriezmannFC BarcelonaFranceST85847983849083
    P. JonesSunderlandEnglandCB74445058607977
    J. MatipMilanCameroonCB83364254687584
    D. AlabaManchester UnitedAustriaCB84607980818174
    A. Oxlade-ChamberlainNapoliEnglandCM79706978776939
    M. VerrattiManchester CityItalyCM87606482876757
    Sergi RobertoEintracht FrankfurtSpainRB81635782804270
    H. SonParis Saint-GermainKorea RepublicLW89887383826068
    CasemiroParis Saint-GermainBrazilCDM89646658768779
    J. OblakManchester UnitedSloveniaGK9011111317515
    K. KoulibalyChelseaSenegalCB86223330518284
    Roberto FirminoAtlético MadridBrazilCF85787273798178
    M. DepayReal MadridNetherlandsCF86847684816965
    R. SterlingFC BarcelonaEnglandLW87827079835746
    H. MaguireRB LeipzigEnglandCB84484451698587
    V. van DijkLiverpoolNetherlandsCB89526253798886
    J. StonesBurnleyEnglandCB83525262718384
    L. KariusRangers FCGermanyGK7418191417414
    R. MahrezAtalantaAlgeriaRW86817081815648
    CarvajalLeicester CitySpainRB85514582787772
    S. UmtitiNapoliFranceCB80515961688178
    L. OcamposReal MadridArgentinaLW83867979788077
    L. ShawValencia CFEnglandLB82444482808378
    J. GrealishParis Saint-GermainEnglandLW84775881833636
    KepaLeeds UnitedSpainGK7911242517118
    M. KovačićAtlético MadridCroatiaCM83615973837542
    J. LingardSantosEnglandCAM79787074756567
    R. FraserReal BetisScotlandLM75716976705630
    E. CanReal SociedadGermanyCM82766069788782
    H. ZiyechBorussia DortmundMoroccoRW84736788873552
    S. ManéLiverpoolSenegalLW89857178848784
    J. VardyRangers FCEnglandST86918569758079
    N. AkéParis Saint-GermainNetherlandsCB78485363708976
    FredGalatasaray SKBrazilCDM81606470778052
    M. SalahLiverpoolEgyptRW91938681856959
    FabinhoFC Bayern MünchenBrazilCDM86639075787575
    L. GoretzkaLiverpoolGermanyCM88826075867986
    T. ParteyValencia CFGhanaCM83664974828368
    Ricardo PereiraManchester UnitedPortugalRB84666182787567
    EdersonManchester CityBrazilGK89145120616614
    De TomásRomaSpainST82827855688176
    J. HofmannEintracht FrankfurtGermanyCM79757180806140
    João CanceloParis Saint-GermainPortugalRB86684686837272
    P. DybalaFC BarcelonaArgentinaCF87858482877459
    A. MartialOlympique de MarseilleFranceST81808073737371
    P. GolliniAtalantaItalyGK8214211715219
    GayàValencia CFSpainRB83615280775358
    T. WernerAtlético MadridGermanyST84817869707576
    Bruno FernandesManchester UnitedPortugalCM88839187897364
    A. LaporteManchester CitySpainCB86454458728084
    Alex TellesBayer 04 LeverkusenBrazilLB82638186828168
    R. De PaulReal SociedadArgentinaCM82766569806750
    J. KimmichManchester CityGermanyCDM89684491867972
    AlissonLiverpoolBrazilGK89132317555229
    D. OrigiRomaBelgiumST76766569677674
    A. ChristensenReal MadridDenmarkCB80363649657579
    S. FofanaBurnleyIvory CoastCM78685662726358
    S. LobotkaAtalantaSlovakiaCM77645668767945
    N. FekirNewcastle UnitedFranceCAM85837481846449
    Bernardo SilvaBench Club lmaoPortugalCAM86776885835151
    C. LengletJuventusFranceCB82394955678481
    Marco AsensioWest Ham UnitedSpainRW83776281815857
    N. KeïtaAtlético MadridGuineaCM80745862755242
    M. OršićBurnleyCroatiaLM77817776716650
    M. LocatelliLOSC LilleItalyCDM82696070796568
    S. Milinković-SavićReal MadridSerbiaCM85805664808586
    Rúben NevesManchester UnitedPortugalCDM82667678856753
    Diogo JotaBench Club lmaoPortugalLW83846379777677
    J. GomezVillarreal CF EnglandCB82262669787674
    MerinoBorussia DortmundSpainCM83795877818181
    E. BaillyReal MadridIvory CoastCB79334651588478
    A. DialloAtalantaSenegalCB78384169718478
    S. BergwijnAjaxNetherlandsLM80756877756860
    Marcos LlorenteFC BarcelonaSpainCM86816474816967
    Pablo FornalsCrystal PalaceSpainLM79725577794850
    T. MinaminoReal BetisJapanRW75757266697650
    C. PulisicAjaxUnited StatesLW82736174737950
    O. ZinchenkoFC Bayern MünchenUkraineLB80585982807270
    R. HoldingVfL WolfsburgEnglandCB77303852608172
    F. de JongLiverpoolNetherlandsCM87725378917672
    D. CalabriaAjaxItalyRB78404876677264
    D. ZakariaJuventusSwitzerlandCB80663867726667
    A. Wan-BissakaFC BarcelonaEnglandRB83464473696751
    A. DisasiLOSC LilleFranceCB77203625537276
    B. ChilwellManchester UnitedEnglandLWB82495282778668
    OyarzabalAtlético MadridSpainLW85848482817260
    Gabriel JesusParis Saint-GermainBrazilST83847566727977
    Renato SanchesFC BarcelonaPortugalCM80676872778461
    T. ChalobahFC BarcelonaEnglandCB73414253636169
    F. KessiéFC BarcelonaIvory CoastCDM84678966747268
    T. Alexander-ArnoldLiverpoolEnglandRB87605592886669
    O. DembéléChelseaFranceRW83757581775843
    M. RashfordChelseaEnglandLM85838480797468
    K. MbappéManchester CityFranceST91937978807872
    V. OsimhenReal MadridNigeriaST81887564729078
    L. JovićWest Ham UnitedSerbiaST79826667687679
    C. RomeroAtalantaArgentinaCB82484039528683
    J. SanchoManchester UnitedEnglandRW87836282825138
    M. MountAtlético MadridEnglandCAM83796082845459
    A. IsakArsenalSwedenST82837561687177
    Y. HerreraSunderlandVenezuelaCM78715957737568
    DodôWest Ham UnitedBrazilRB73605073648055
    Carlos SolerArsenalSpainCM81788677825856
    D. RiceReal MadridEnglandCDM82427150717471
    A. DaviesManchester CityCanadaLB84676074717764
    F. NeuhausTottenham HotspurGermanyCM82704968795451
    A. HakimiManchester CityMoroccoRB85734686788068
    M. de LigtLiverpoolNetherlandsCB85504052759385
    I. SarrTottenham HotspurSenegalRW78755868674844
    M. SarrAtlético MadridFranceCB74534468687774
    R. SessegnonLOSC LilleEnglandLWB75686175706655
    N. MazraouiFC Bayern MünchenMoroccoRB81633774796970
    E. NdickaFiorentinaFranceCB78383366747580
    M. SenesiBayer 04 LeverkusenArgentinaCB79324053638179
    B. KamaraWest Ham UnitedFranceCDM80396364727473
    I. KonatéFC BarcelonaFranceCB78294138577477
    P. FodenBorussia DortmundEnglandCAM84796475804947
    C. GallagherFiorentinaEnglandCM77685464865748
    Vinícius Jr.ChelseaBrazilLW83696571717550
    F. ValverdeParis Saint-GermainUruguayCM83695966786259
    E. HaalandManchester CityNorwayST88947647657469
    CucurellaWest Ham UnitedSpainLM81684781787757
    M. AaronsEvertonEnglandRB75412768645553
    Éder MilitãoBorussia DortmundBrazilCB82486072698681
    Matheus CunhaAjaxBrazilCAM79787475747464
    R. BakuBorussia DortmundGermanyRM80745179737349
    C. Hudson-OdoiBolognaEnglandRW77705575746453
    N. PhillipsNapoliEnglandCB73234530497878
    Pedro GonçalvesSevilla FCPortugalRW81847475794340
    O. SkippLiverpoolEnglandCDM77415452676151
    Pau TorresManchester UnitedSpainCB82284255677885
    J. KoundéReal MadridFranceCB83474345648879
    M. DamsgaardWest Ham UnitedDenmarkLM77714763727251
    M. DiabyRomaFranceLW81734275736228
    T. LampteyBench Club lmaoEnglandRB74474074715958
    C. JonesBench Club lmaoEnglandCM77757084847862
    João FélixLiverpoolPortugalCF83796873827669
    I. MeslierChelseaFranceGK7711111814215
    Pedro PorroFC Bayern MünchenSpainRWB80614680735966
    J. DavidWest Ham UnitedCanadaST80807567718672
    RodrygoSunderlandBrazilRW79807471717362
    M. LacroixFC Bayern MünchenFranceCB79293835568074
    Dani OlmoFC Bayern MünchenSpainCAM82746678815543
    Eric GarcíaFiorentinaSpainCB77424446657377
    M. GreenwoodBench Club lmaoEnglandRM78776772736765
    H. ElliottSunderlandEnglandRW73645972714040
    J. ÁlvarezBench Club lmaoArgentinaCF79816975737268
    J. DokuManchester CityBelgiumRW77675168677637
    D. VlahovićAS MonacoSerbiaST81867450727175
    A. HložekAtalantaCzech RepublicST76756669717071
    N. SchlotterbeckNewcastle UnitedGermanyCB78213829748086
    E. CamavingaBayer 04 LeverkusenFranceCM78626270767064
    S. DestChelseaUnited StatesRB76583973725658
    J. TimberMilanNetherlandsCB75354259648267
    S. BotmanAS MonacoNetherlandsCB79243743597881
    PedriMilanSpainCM81685368796550
    J. BellinghamNewcastle UnitedEnglandCM79695662737557
    Ansu FatiBurnleySpainLW79827469737566
    R. AraujoWest Ham UnitedUruguayCB77353321537679
    F. PellistriManchester UnitedUruguayRM70626667657350
    N. MaduekeNewcastle UnitedEnglandRM77726165687642
    K. SulemanaTottenham HotspurGhanaLW72705657607842
    F. CarvalhoWest Bromwich AlbionEnglandCM71724956685940
    Gonçalo InácioBench Club lmaoPortugalCB78556260768286
    A. ElangaFiorentinaSwedenLM65605061584358
    C. PalmerSalford CityEnglandRW64585058605641
    H. MejbriSunderlandTunisiaCAM62504659614042
    Yeremy PinoValencia CFSpainRM73704769703846
    GaviAtlético MadridSpainCM72555176804838
    Jordan HendersonBench Club lmaoEnglandCDM84736482857865
NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
Niklas SüleBorussia DortmundGermanyCB83223246804284
Jordan HendersonLiverpoolEnglandCDM84736482857865
  • Bench Club lmao