Mod: North Macedonia

A mod by Larsson

Log in or sign up to import this mod

Details


== Akademija Pandev == FC Shkupi == FK Shkëndija 69 == Makedonija Gorce Petrov ==

Mod version: 2023/2024
Mod type: Squad
Created at: 2023-10-04 14:09:43
Latest update: 2023-10-04 15:50:24
Imported by 306 users





?

Log in or sign up to post comments.

0 comments

It's empty here... Be the first to comment!

Mod Log


View all the changes this mod makes.

    • No custom players created.
NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
K. CakeFK Shkëndija 79AlbaniaCB64212256656367
A. RexhepiFK Shkëndija 79AlbaniaLB56322252576454
B. DitaFK Shkëndija 79AlbaniaCDM64465556646566
K. QakaFK Shkëndija 79AlbaniaCM62555356626363
E. CinariFK Shkëndija 79AlbaniaRW66635663616267
D. TaleskiFK Shkëndija 79North MacedoniaGK631112821539
K. ZahovFK Shkëndija 79North MacedoniaGK63111314264511
F. RamaniFK Shkëndija 79North MacedoniaGK581277234410
M. AdiliFK Shkëndija 79North MacedoniaCB62184351606269
Z. MerdjaniFK Shkëndija 79North MacedoniaLB62273154616336
M. MaksimovFK Shkëndija 79North MacedoniaRB63212761646363
B. VelijaFK Shkëndija 79North MacedoniaRB62234458595943
E. TotreFK Shkëndija 79North MacedoniaCM64546057667265
F. RamadaniFK Shkëndija 79North MacedoniaCM60524858595961
L. KabaFK Shkëndija 79North MacedoniaLW54454447556252
D. EleziFK Shkëndija 79North MacedoniaST60605556545355
A. LimaniFK Shkëndija 79KosovoCB63322552636161
E. KrasniqiFK Shkëndija 79KosovoCAM63585556626262
A. ShalaFK Shkëndija 79KosovoLW65625766636166
A. AganspahicFK Shkëndija 79Bosnia HerzegovinaST64645552586166
I. KukaFC ShkupiGhanaST61615455596962
A. DièneFC ShkupiSenegalCDM62464459606065
A. EfremovFC ShkupiNorth MacedoniaGK61896172911
D. DenkovskiFC ShkupiNorth MacedoniaGK57891020407
A. IljaziFC ShkupiNorth MacedoniaGK629151625409
M. MladenovskiFC ShkupiNorth MacedoniaCB62263157636560
D. IlieskiFC ShkupiNorth MacedoniaCB63343252646460
B. ShejiFC ShkupiNorth MacedoniaLB62375351616365
M. RichkovFC ShkupiNorth MacedoniaLB59272454606059
K. TosevskiFC ShkupiNorth MacedoniaRB62322751636267
H. RamaniFC ShkupiNorth MacedoniaCDM60344354616253
K. AckovskiFC ShkupiNorth MacedoniaCDM61424458625754
A. AdemFC ShkupiNorth MacedoniaCDM60474851606157
A. VoshaFC ShkupiNorth MacedoniaLW62615761605760
K. TrapanovskiFC ShkupiNorth MacedoniaLW62605755636265
M. PinterFC ShkupiSlovakiaCB61293049525355
QuevenFC ShkupiBrazilCM63545561646360
D. SampaioFC ShkupiBrazilCAM61595561625651
NiltinhoFC ShkupiBrazilRW61615552606062
A. HodzicFC ShkupiBosnia HerzegovinaST63635752586667
A. SamakeMakedonija Ğorče PetrovIvory CoastCDM62534759656248
K. BasitMakedonija Ğorče PetrovGhanaST61615759606066
H. StevkovskiMakedonija Ğorče PetrovNorth MacedoniaGK62129824539
S. JakimovskiMakedonija Ğorče PetrovNorth MacedoniaGK581112729478
F. MisevskiMakedonija Ğorče PetrovNorth MacedoniaCB63273154646167
K. ManevMakedonija Ğorče PetrovNorth MacedoniaCB60312653606058
B. IlievskiMakedonija Ğorče PetrovNorth MacedoniaRB62273857636261
H. PecovMakedonija Ğorče PetrovNorth MacedoniaRB61272849596365
G. StoilovMakedonija Ğorče PetrovNorth MacedoniaCDM62544351646362
R. TemelkovMakedonija Ğorče PetrovNorth MacedoniaCDM61525156636165
D. StojkovMakedonija Ğorče PetrovNorth MacedoniaCDM60554358624536
K. StojkoskiMakedonija Ğorče PetrovNorth MacedoniaCDM62596158646161
D. SekovskiMakedonija Ğorče PetrovNorth MacedoniaCAM55514652566154
J. PopzlatanovMakedonija Ğorče PetrovNorth MacedoniaRW62605556596465
F. AleksovskiMakedonija Ğorče PetrovNorth MacedoniaRW61605660606652
E. SkenderiMakedonija Ğorče PetrovNorth MacedoniaST62625755636369
S. FazliMakedonija Ğorče PetrovNorth MacedoniaST62625759585554
N. VelickovskiMakedonija Ğorče PetrovNorth MacedoniaST57575351556358
A. YagoMakedonija Ğorče PetrovBrazilLB61273056626853
A. KarachanakovMakedonija Ğorče PetrovBulgariaLW62615664606065
M. VrdoljakAkademija PandevCroatiaCDM63435659646565
M. AlcevskiAkademija PandevNorth MacedoniaGK6112910193714
F. MukanovAkademija PandevNorth MacedoniaGK58879214511
F. KupanovAkademija PandevNorth MacedoniaGK5712112124469
S. NaumceskiAkademija PandevNorth MacedoniaCB62322557656160
A. RistevskiAkademija PandevNorth MacedoniaCB62273051636565
A. RufatiAkademija PandevNorth MacedoniaCB62272652616560
A. VelkovAkademija PandevNorth MacedoniaLB56283147566553
G. JankulovAkademija PandevNorth MacedoniaRB62274354636265
Z. IvanovskiAkademija PandevNorth MacedoniaRB61324056626159
I. DonovAkademija PandevNorth MacedoniaCDM61434657636161
G. TomovskiAkademija PandevNorth MacedoniaCDM61534858636754
N. KostadinovAkademija PandevNorth MacedoniaCDM54414751566156
M. GjorgievskiAkademija PandevNorth MacedoniaCM58525256626058
M. CvetanoskiAkademija PandevNorth MacedoniaLW62615461616343
V. KrstevskiAkademija PandevNorth MacedoniaLW59585455606061
D. TrajkovAkademija PandevNorth MacedoniaST62625755606061
M. MaleskiAkademija PandevNorth MacedoniaST61605758595545
N. FrancoAkademija PandevArgentinaLB60272256616665
Léo AntônioAkademija PandevBrazilCM62564659636161
  • FK Shkëndija 79
  • FC Shkupi
  • Makedonija Ğorče Petrov
  • Akademija Pandev