Mod: Sporting Milwaukee

A mod by FIG6508

Log in or sign up to import this mod

Details


FIG6508 did not add a description for this mod...

Mod version: 2021/2022
Mod type: Squad
Created at: 2022-02-05 15:40:52
Latest update: 2022-02-06 00:37:42
Imported by 7 users





?

Log in or sign up to post comments.

0 comments

It's empty here... Be the first to comment!

Mod Log


View all the changes this mod makes.

    NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
    R. LealSporting Milwaukee Costa RicaLM70614470684642
    Bruno VarelaSporting Milwaukee PortugalGK7216242015116
    A. PulidoSporting Milwaukee MexicoST73737261667770
    K. VermeerSporting Milwaukee NetherlandsGK7013301317916
    Jorge MeréSporting Milwaukee SpainCB76225130538171
    I. AtangaSporting Milwaukee GhanaRW65644959537039
    R. FrambergerSporting Milwaukee GermanyRB71413961566254
    L. MajerSporting Milwaukee CroatiaCAM77677881785049
    T. HübersSporting Milwaukee GermanyCB71364040546968
    D. SallóiSporting Milwaukee HungaryLW82746968675960
    C. OrtizSporting Milwaukee ParaguayCDM77484053677044
    B. AnungaSporting Milwaukee CameroonCDM60354649586037
    A. LucoquiSporting Milwaukee AngolaLB71323864596758
    M. MittelstädtSporting Milwaukee GermanyLW74593773678366
    K. SildilliaSporting Milwaukee FranceCB66204133427468
    J. SiebatcheuSporting Milwaukee United StatesCF72766752597874
    L. RitzkaSporting Milwaukee GermanyLB66343866595452
    A. CarrasquillaSporting Milwaukee PanamaCM70615155647748
    C. EspinozaSan Jose EarthquakesArgentinaRW74625873703441
    T. ChandlerSporting Milwaukee United StatesRM73705178729080
    J. HaugeSporting Milwaukee NorwayRW76696569675549
  • No custom players created.
  • Sporting Milwaukee