Mod: FA Cup 3rd Round Missing Teams

A mod by Saints07

Log in or sign up to import this mod

Details


Chesterfield, Kidderminster, Boreham Wood, Yeovil

Mod version: 2021/2022
Mod type: Squad
Created at: 2022-02-06 05:51:58
Latest update: 2022-02-06 06:09:52
Imported by 12 users





?

Log in or sign up to post comments.

0 comments

It's empty here... Be the first to comment!

Mod Log


View all the changes this mod makes.

    • No custom players created.
NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
S. LoachChesterfield FCEnglandGK6314121116318
L. Maguire Chesterfield FCEnglandRB57301756474230
L. CrollChesterfield FCEnglandCB56111041425658
J. GrimesChesterfield FCEnglandCB57151329326157
H. HollisChesterfield FCEnglandLB5813834476079
A. WhittleChesterfield FCEnglandLB56101057553430
F. KerrChesterfield FCEnglandCB57101010333944
G. GunningChesterfield FCRepublic of IrelandCB61421246557378
  • Chesterfield FC