Mod: Portugal

A mod by Larsson

Log in or sign up to import this mod

Details


== Santa Clara ==

Mod version: 2023/2024
Mod type: Squad
Created at: 2023-10-20 16:24:30
Latest update: 2024-01-09 15:33:13
Imported by 225 users





?

Log in or sign up to post comments.

0 comments

It's empty here... Be the first to comment!

Mod Log


View all the changes this mod makes.

    NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
    M. PereiraSanta ClaraPortugalGK7311483254738
    M. DíazSanta ClaraArgentinaGK7192115225813
    Gabriel SilvaSanta ClaraBrazilRW72687369665458
    RicardinhoSanta ClaraPortugalLW68675466665639
    P. HenriqueSanta ClaraPortugalLB68405968666047
    CalilaSanta ClaraPortugalRB66454567626744
    Alisson SafiraSanta ClaraBrazilST69707238517672
NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
M. PereiraSanta ClaraPortugalGK6211101331427
P. PachecoSanta ClaraPortugalCB66312259676362
P. HenriqueSanta ClaraPortugalLB65424364666157
CalilaSanta ClaraPortugalRB63262764636562
D. BrunoSanta ClaraPortugalRB65475368656348
SerginhoSanta ClaraPortugalCM66576162686564
Bruno AlmeidaSanta ClaraPortugalCAM65636162666367
RicardinhoSanta ClaraPortugalLW67666269676459
M. DíazSanta ClaraArgentinaGK6311121521536
G. BatistaSanta ClaraBrazilGK66141611275712
S. LimaSanta ClaraBrazilCB65322661656667
L. SoaresSanta ClaraBrazilRB66243268646162
M. SararáSanta ClaraBrazilCDM69525166715664
A. FirminoSanta ClaraBrazilCDM65445361636445
MTSanta ClaraBrazilCAM64595564636251
Gabriel SilvaSanta ClaraBrazilRW71676472676654
Vinícius LopesSanta ClaraBrazilST64646156595566
R. MartinsSanta ClaraBrazilST64646255566573
João MarcosSanta ClaraBrazilST65655654607570
S. VelázquezSanta ClaraVenezuelaCB64325458664556
  • Santa Clara