Mod: Excelsior

A mod by Larsson

Log in or sign up to import this mod

Details


Excelsior 2021/2022 van Gassel; Ormonde-Ottewil, El Yaakoubi, Nieuwpoort, Horemans; Goudmijn, Chacón, Wieffer; Azarkan, Niemeijer, Dallinga

Mod version: 2021/2022
Mod type: Squad
Created at: 2022-03-11 15:41:05
Latest update: 2022-09-07 15:54:15
Imported by 55 users





?

Log in or sign up to post comments.

0 comments

It's empty here... Be the first to comment!

Mod Log


View all the changes this mod makes.

    NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
    K. GoudmijnExcelsiorNetherlandsCAM64505258645749
    S. van GasselExcelsiorNetherlandsGK65273258625758
    M. WiefferExcelsiorNetherlandsCM66635761645560
    T. DallingaExcelsiorNetherlandsST71726564686259
    M. AzarkanExcelsiorNetherlandsLW67625958656461
    R. El YaakoubiExcelsiorNetherlandsCB64534352626062
    J. EijgenraamExcelsiorNetherlandsCDM61464751545349
NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
B. Ormonde-OttewilExcelsiorEnglandLB63564756605759
S. van GasselExcelsiorNetherlandsGK63273258625758
R. El YaakoubiExcelsiorNetherlandsCB62534352626062
S. NieuwpoortExcelsiorNetherlandsCB64524654646366
M. ChacónExcelsiorNetherlandsCM66575360665458
M. WiefferExcelsiorNetherlandsCM65635761645560
M. AzarkanExcelsiorNetherlandsLW65625958656461
R. NiemeijerExcelsiorNetherlandsST65626462656470
T. DallingaExcelsiorNetherlandsST69726564686259
A. AberkaneExcelsiorNetherlandsLB60475749585852
J. BaasExcelsiorNetherlandsLM62585660615657
J. EijgenraamExcelsiorNetherlandsCDM56464751545349
C. DriouechExcelsiorNetherlandsRW61635758595450
P. KuiperExcelsiorNetherlandsGK55324550582
N. Tjoe-A-OnExcelsiorNetherlandsLB63163256596566
N. DundasExcelsiorNetherlandsCM53443253515567
H. BotermansExcelsiorNetherlandsST57555255535761
N. VlasenkoExcelsiorSwitzerlandCB64505149596260
N. AgrafiotisExcelsiorSerbiaST62626157585960
S. HoremansExcelsiorBelgiumRB65545059685760
B. GeensExcelsiorBelgiumGK60374150596045