Mod: Almere City FC

A mod by Larsson

Log in or sign up to import this mod

Details


Almere City FC (2021/2022): Bakker; Jacobs, Leeuwin, Breedijk, van Vlerken; Smeets, Duijvestijn, Post; van Leeuwen, Pouwels, Alhaft

Mod version: 2021/2022
Mod type: Squad
Created at: 2022-03-11 18:20:55
Latest update: 2022-09-07 16:56:59
Imported by 26 users





Mod Log


View all the changes this mod makes.

    NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
    L. DuijvestijnAlmere City FCNetherlandsCAM65676260655964
    T. ReceveurAlmere City FCNetherlandsCDM63585663654539
NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
N. BakkerAlmere City FCNetherlandsGK61344150605649
J. JacobsAlmere City FCNetherlandsCB62474852596058
R. LeeuwinAlmere City FCCuraƧaoCB66495155655759
D. BreedijkAlmere City FCNetherlandsCB63515356646265
B. van VlerkenAlmere City FCNetherlandsRB63535653636166
J. SmeetsAlmere City FCNetherlandsCDM65556059656163
L. DuijvestijnAlmere City FCNetherlandsCAM64676260655964
D. PostAlmere City FCNetherlandsCDM67615865706165
T. van LeeuwenAlmere City FCNetherlandsLW63636059636060
M. PouwelsAlmere City FCNetherlandsST62626057595962
I. AlhaftAlmere City FCNetherlandsRW63645960615861
A. EtemadiAlmere City FCIranGK60434556616244
T. PollAlmere City FCNetherlandsLB60565457625953
F. HammoutiAlmere City FCMoroccoRB62495055596260
T. ReceveurAlmere City FCNetherlandsCDM62585663654539
A. AhannachAlmere City FCMoroccoCAM61626056595861
O. BouyaghlafenAlmere City FCNetherlandsLW62616161625657
J. ArweilerAlmere City FCGermanyST63646260595760
S. KellerAlmere City FCSwitzerlandGK58324654613
F. HelstrupAlmere City FCDenmarkCB62213361616466
R. KoolwijkAlmere City FCNetherlandsCM64594262656667
J. PurielAlmere City FCNetherlandsLW59565857585563
  • Almere City FC