Mod: Prime Icon Moments

A mod by BATTLIE

Log in or sign up to import this mod

Details


BATTLIE did not add a description for this mod...

Mod version: 2021/2022
Mod type: Squad
Created at: 2022-03-12 12:12:49
Latest update: 2022-03-13 13:52:00
Imported by 16 users





?

Log in or sign up to post comments.

0 comments

It's empty here... Be the first to comment!

Mod Log


View all the changes this mod makes.

    • No custom players created.
NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
D. SukerPrime Icon MomentsCroatiaST91937864897574
S. Eto'oPrime Icon MomentsCameroonST93939287617864
D. DrogbaPrime Icon MomentsIvory CoastST92937964736986
M. EssienPrime Icon MomentsGhanaCDM91685363927864
P. NedvedPrime Icon MomentsCzech RepublicCAM92896585917964
P. CechPrime Icon MomentsCzech RepublicGK926868894
P. SchmeichelPrime Icon MomentsDenmarkGK937588694
M. LaudrupPrime Icon MomentsDenmarkCAM92897489936447
J. OkochaPrime Icon MomentsNigeriaCAM91896474927877
D. BeckhamPrime Icon MomentsEnglandRM94958975806579
W. RooneyPrime Icon MomentsEnglandST93948975846884
S. GerrardPrime Icon MomentsEnglandCM92785474937864
R. FerdinandPrime Icon MomentsEnglandCB91645673529091
A. BarnesPrime Icon MomentsEnglandLM90647861638988
S. CampbellPrime Icon MomentsEnglandCB90516764648990
A. ColePrime Icon MomentsEnglandLB90517889647471
G. LinekerPrime Icon MomentsEnglandST93949689787885
B. MoorePrime Icon MomentsEnglandCB93675164578994
A. ShearerPrime Icon MomentsEnglandST92938974698479
P. ScholesPrime Icon MomentsEnglandCM92757864937864
M. OwenPrime Icon MomentsEnglandST92938964737975
F. LampardPrime Icon MomentsEnglandCM91877974927864
I. WrightPrime Icon MomentsEnglandST90917875897578
H. NakataPrime Icon MomentsJapanCAM89786478906478
J. LitmanenPrime Icon MomentsFinlandCAM91757578927468
Z. ZidanePrime Icon MomentsFranceCAM97897589988965
E. CantonaPrime Icon MomentsFranceCF94957985907589
P. VieiraPrime Icon MomentsFranceCM92675478916874
D. TrezeguetPrime Icon MomentsFranceST92908956846884
L. BlancPrime Icon MomentsFranceCB92675464789091
R. PiresPrime Icon MomentsFranceLM92897584786478
E. PetitPrime Icon MomentsFranceCDM91685363907589
T. HenryPrime Icon MomentsFranceST94958974738988
M. DesaillyPrime Icon MomentsFranceCB92675167648991
C. MakelelePrime Icon MomentsFranceCDM91867864926874
G. BestPrime Icon MomentsNorth MacedoniaRW94938478836973
L. MatthäusPrime Icon MomentsGermanyCM95897489968965
B. SchweinsteigerPrime Icon MomentsGermanyRM93896585888568
M. KlosePrime Icon MomentsGermanyST92937975806478
M. BallackPrime Icon MomentsGermanyCM92786163936763
P. LahmPrime Icon MomentsGermanyCDM92674189937874
F. PuskasPrime Icon MomentsHungaryST95979789898590
R. KeanePrime Icon MomentsRepublic of IrelandCM91675473895467
R. BaggioPrime Icon MomentsItalyCAM94937865957964
A. PirloPrime Icon MomentsItalyCM93898475947974
A. Del PieroPrime Icon MomentsItalyCF93938964746874
F. CannavaroPrime Icon MomentsItalyCB93675167638990
C. VieriPrime Icon MomentsItalyST92908975896478
F. InzaghiPrime Icon MomentsItalyST91928964857986
G. GattusoPrime Icon MomentsItalyCDM90416764896474
P. MaldiniPrime Icon MomentsItalyCB95675168648990
F. BaresiPrime Icon MomentsItalyCB94526378628990
A. NestaPrime Icon MomentsItalyCB93675163718990
G. ZolaPrime Icon MomentsItalyCF91897489747864
G. ZambrottaPrime Icon MomentsItalyRB91675389617877
M. van BastenPrime Icon MomentsNetherlandsST94968075896578
C. SeedorfPrime Icon MomentsNetherlandsLM93897589928568
R. KoemanPrime Icon MomentsNetherlandsCB93785464789091
E. van der SarPrime Icon MomentsNetherlandsGK925868704
J. CruyffPrime Icon MomentsNetherlandsCF95968974687389
R. GullitPrime Icon MomentsNetherlandsCF94918975736985
D. BergkampPrime Icon MomentsNetherlandsCF93947974788568
R. van NistelrooyPrime Icon MomentsNetherlandsST93928971697480
R. van PersiePrime Icon MomentsNetherlandsST92938983797379
P. KluivertPrime Icon MomentsNetherlandsST92937975897978
F. RijkaardPrime Icon MomentsNetherlandsCDM91675367896478
EusebioPrime Icon MomentsPortugalCF94958075907589
L. FigoPrime Icon MomentsPortugalRM93927854637864
R. CostaPrime Icon MomentsPortugalCAM91786478927865
DecoPrime Icon MomentsPortugalLM91896474867974
G. HagiPrime Icon MomentsRomaniaLM9279657489778
L. YashinPrime Icon MomentsRussiaGK957586783
K. DalglishPrime Icon MomentsScotlandST93958975807589
RaulPrime Icon MomentsSpainCF93947964807580
F. HierroPrime Icon MomentsSpainCB92575163789092
XaviPrime Icon MomentsSpainCM94697174957469
C. PuyolPrime Icon MomentsSpainCB94635773648990
I. CasillasPrime Icon MomentsSpainGK936584674
E. ButraguenoPrime Icon MomentsSpainST93927964739091
F. TorresPrime Icon MomentsSpainST92947864897574
P. GuardiolaPrime Icon MomentsSpainCDM91746783946884
H. LarssonPrime Icon MomentsSwedenST91927964748988
A. ShevchenkoPrime Icon MomentsUkraineST92938975837877
R. GiggsPrime Icon MomentsWalesLM93947865897468
I. RushPrime Icon MomentsWalesST9293786472698
N. VidicPrime Icon MomentsSerbiaCB91574363678990
J. VerónPrime Icon MomentsArgentinaCM91786474926754
D. MaradonaPrime Icon MomentsArgentinaCAM98897878997489
J. ZanettiPrime Icon MomentsArgentinaRB93675189546871
J. RiquelmePrime Icon MomentsArgentinaCAM93847871946773
H. CrespoPrime Icon MomentsArgentinaST91927964726980
PelePrime Icon MomentsBrazilCAM99999689997589
Ronaldo N.Prime Icon MomentsBrazilST97999579978975
GarrinchaPrime Icon MomentsBrazilRW95979086907589
C. AlbertoPrime Icon MomentsBrazilRB94795496746763
CafuPrime Icon MomentsBrazilRWB94895495785468
RonaldinhoPrime Icon MomentsBrazilLW95967852787469
RivaldoPrime Icon MomentsBrazilCAM93785174947864
KakáPrime Icon MomentsBrazilCAM92747568936873
SocratesPrime Icon MomentsBrazilCAM92786174897468
R. CarlosPrime Icon MomentsBrazilLB92675189647863
H. SanchezPrime Icon MomentsMexicoST93958964797875
L. HernandezPrime Icon MomentsMexicoST91927864736985
H. StoichkovPrime Icon MomentsBulgariaST93948964896478
  • Prime Icon Moments