Mod: Me Mod

A mod by Season 21/22

Log in or sign up to import this mod

Details


Season 21/22 did not add a description for this mod...

Mod version: 2021/2022
Mod type: Squad
Created at: 2021-10-11 14:29:15
Latest update: 2021-10-11 14:48:16
Imported by 40 users





?

Log in or sign up to post comments.

0 comments

It's empty here... Be the first to comment!

Mod Log


View all the changes this mod makes.

    NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
    G. DonnarummaToonchesterItalyGK8912241217212
    R. GuerreiroToonchesterPortugalLB84774484855343
    RĂºben DiasToonchesterPortugalCB87294554657887
    T. Alexander-ArnoldToonchesterEnglandRB87605592886669
    M. LocatelliToonchesterItalyCM85696070866568
    Bruno FernandesToonchesterPortugalCAM88839187897364
    H. KaneToonchesterEnglandST90949180837986
    E. HaalandToonchesterNorwayST88947647657469
    F. ChiesaToonchesterItalyRW83796273745350
    D. UpamecanoToonchesterFranceCB82393948628782
NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
C.MoriartyToonchesterEnglandLW90939186818279
  • Toonchester