Mod: Clubs around the world 1

A mod by Yoshi777

Log in or sign up to import this mod

Details


This includes Zenit St. Petersburg - Russia, Sheriff - Moldova, Auckland City - New Zealand, UCD AFC - Ireland, Cork City - Ireland for the 2021/2022 teams.

Mod version: 2021/2022
Mod type: Squad
Created at: 2022-05-18 10:44:51
Latest update: 2022-09-27 04:40:29
Imported by 6 users





Mod Log


View all the changes this mod makes.

    NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
    M. McnultyCork CityRepublic of IrelandGK61101912284111
    A. GilchristCork CityScotlandCB64525332515756
    N. DagoSheriffIvory CoastCM70676671777172
    MalcomZenit St. PetersburgBrazilRW81746878825958
    A. MostovoyZenit St. PetersburgRussiaLM69726465614737
    V. KaravaevZenit St. PetersburgRussiaRB74565576706462
    K. MooreUCD AFCRepublic of IrelandGK5116222931508
    D. DuffyUCD AFCRepublic of IrelandLM47192629353233
    L. KerriganUCD AFCRepublic of IrelandCAM60515555543633
    D. HarringtonCork CityRepublic of IrelandGK5482113186014
    C. MurphyCork CityRepublic of IrelandST53474850495847
    B. CoffeyCork CityRepublic of IrelandCM64604744566448
    A. ZohouriSheriffIvory CoastRB60304561536850
    R. De VriesAuckland City FCNew ZealandCF55605834447152
NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
M. McnultyCork CityRepublic of IrelandGK59101912284111
A. GilchristCork CityScotlandCB61525328515956
D. HarringtonCork CityRepublic of IrelandGK5282113186014
U. KargboCork CityRepublic of IrelandRB54253048417341
Kevin O’ConnorCork CityRepublic of IrelandCB62455564586047
R. HurleyCork CityRepublic of IrelandLB54224052497148
A. ByrneCork CityRepublic of IrelandCDM55294540566247
C. ColemanCork CityRepublic of IrelandCM58535354577354
R. DoyleCork CityRepublic of IrelandCM51474240586732
Z. DunneCork CityRepublic of IrelandLW48423956505935
C. GalvinCork CityRepublic of IrelandLW58464457556440
C. MurphyCork CityRepublic of IrelandST51464850495847
D. McgladeCork CityRepublic of IrelandRW56455250464231
R. DinangaCork CityRepublic of IrelandST50526136366642
B. CoffeyCork CityRepublic of IrelandCM63604743566448
C. BargaryCork CityRepublic of IrelandLM54423255433938
A. DzyubaZenit St. PetersburgRussiaST78837462706788
M. OzdoevZenit St. PetersburgRussiaCDM78695565706758
D. KuzyaevZenit St. PetersburgRussiaCM75636467726151
MalcomZenit St. PetersburgBrazilRW80736878825958
S. AzmounZenit St. PetersburgIranST82795563739184
W. BarriosZenit St. PetersburgColombiaCDM79303359817857
WendelZenit St. PetersburgBrazilCM78696767796258
D. SantosZenit St. PetersburgBrazilLB77485381707163
ClaudinhoZenit St. PetersburgBrazilCAM77787276756358
D. LovrenZenit St. PetersburgCroatiaCB77345260688179
S. KritsyukZenit St. PetersburgRussiaGK79191620336917
M. KerzhakovZenit St. PetersburgRussiaGK7211922277012
L. KerriganUCD AFCRepublic of IrelandCAM59515555543633
Harry McEvoyUCD AFCRepublic of IrelandCB57424044486551
E. OsamUCD AFCRepublic of IrelandLB57383950506240
L. BooreUCD AFCRepublic of IrelandCB51263528356347
A. DunneUCD AFCRepublic of IrelandRB49234040355841
J. KeaneyUCD AFCRepublic of IrelandCM60555755575456
Lennon GillUCD AFCRepublic of IrelandCF46342725305332
A. LennonUCD AFCRepublic of IrelandLM48342241374518
C. WhelanUCD AFCRepublic of IrelandCF62443826316739
D. NorrisUCD AFCRepublic of IrelandLW51291931354217
K. MooreUCD AFCRepublic of IrelandGK4916222931508
D. DuffyUCD AFCRepublic of IrelandLM46192629353233
L. HealyUCD AFCRepublic of IrelandGK5392021155527
C. TraceyAuckland City FCNew ZealandGK5910121128337
A. MitchellAuckland City FCNew ZealandCB59254238456657
Jordan ValeAuckland City FCNew ZealandRB57505249535347
Á. BerlangaAuckland City FCSpainCB59514856565652
A. RogersAuckland City FCNew ZealandLB62254664617162
C. BrownAuckland City FCNew ZealandGK5571412412612
E. TadeAuckland City FCArgentinaST65626459545455
C. HowiesonAuckland City FCNew ZealandCAM63584857626656
M. LlichAuckland City FCNew ZealandCM58504856535149
A. CareyAuckland City FCNew ZealandCM60525551575550
D. ManickumAuckland City FCNew ZealandCDM58444241564948
D. CeleadnicSheriffMoldovaGK59101121337139
FernandoSheriffBrazilRB53353554424233
D. ArbodelaSheriffColombiaCB62303041596529
C. PetroSheriffMalawiCB50302933565449
K. JulienSheriffTrinidad & TobagoLB63353650666461
E. AddoSheriffGhanaCDM55404050616159
N. DagoSheriffIvory CoastCM69676671777172
S. ThillSheriffLuxembourgLM61616165556360
L. BizjakSheriffSloveniaRW65595963636467
K. BasitSheriffGhanaCF65686341525470
B. NikolovSheriffNorth MacedoniaCM65656551707169
G. AnathasiadisSheriffGreeceGK5481220255021
G. DulantoSheriffItalyCB60205127335062
G. KikiSheriffCameroonRB49371761542227
A. TraoreSheriffMaliRW60553965623438
M. AwadAuckland City FCSomaliaLW54323921406927
D. KeaneUCD AFCRepublic of IrelandCM57484646576751
A. VerdonUCD AFCRepublic of IrelandCM50243150334127
BrunoSheriffBrazilST52576238485132
B. KaltakAuckland City FCVanuatuCF59364041333942
A. BlakeAuckland City FCNew ZealandRWB54212547313428
A. SutorminZenit St. PetersburgRussiaRM72667573756064
J. DoonaCork CityRepublic of IrelandLM64475560445139
  • Cork City
  • UCD AFC
  • Sheriff
  • Zenit St. Petersburg
  • Auckland City FC