Mod: Liga 1 RP NOU

A mod by Paul

Log in or sign up to import this mod

Details


Paul did not add a description for this mod...

Mod version: 2021/2022
Mod type: Squad
Created at: 2022-05-28 23:42:27
Latest update: 2022-06-02 21:26:45
Imported by 13 users





?

Log in or sign up to post comments.

0 comments

It's empty here... Be the first to comment!

Mod Log


View all the changes this mod makes.

    NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
    G. TamașChindia TârgovişteRomaniaCB67525862647066
    Aitor SanzDinamo BucureştiSpainCDM70546964717442
    A. TuranFC U Craiova 1948TurkeyLM71687372757065
    C. KeșerüGalatasaray SKRomaniaST72747465667067
    VarelaSepsi OSKCape VerdeCB72435459548074
    Fernandinho SilvaCSA SteauaBrazilRW74677270678147
    Paulo ViníciusFC Schalke 04BrazilCB72494647559072
    BalenziagaDinamo BucureştiSpainLB75354478697771
    I. ArmașGaz Metan MediaşMoldovaCB66353837493268
    S. CaulkerRapid BucureștiSierra LeoneCB73285045567673
    D. AlibecAEK AthensRomaniaST70716959656760
    C. DeacInter MiamiRomaniaCAM71697471725849
    D. RoyerDinamo BucureştiAustriaLW72717265658460
    R. McDonaldCSA SteauaEnglandCB62203441476761
    M. IvanovskiOlympique de MarseilleNorth MacedoniaST62646343505962
    N. DumitruUTA AradItalyST66645758617059
    A. LimbombeDacia Unirea BrailaBelgiumLW69624676667836
    J. De JongheFree AgentsBelgiumLB63394860567148
    M. WaguéSepsi OSKMaliCB69313436428469
    Luís MartinsRapid BucureștiPortugalLB68514672666049
    B. DialloFC Sochaux-MontbéliardFranceCB64233558499161
    P. IlievHermannstadtBulgariaGK6612151717819
    V. ChiricheșFCSB (Steaua)RomaniaCB73565146566973
    JeftéFC BotoşaniSpainST65696947516564
    L. AntalZalaegerszegi TERomaniaRM65547067626457
    J. DammRapid BucureștiMexicoRW71656161637565
    Filipe AugustoDinamo BucureştiBrazilCDM73557365706855
    C. IrobisoParmaNigeriaST63616637476762
    B. FofanaZimbru ChișinăuGuineaCDM65544349577967
    A. SarrFree AgentsSenegalST62615952528759
    I. FilipU ClujRomaniaCDM63334541556658
    D. GrigoreLudogoretsRomaniaCB68415645577270
    B. AloéTorinoFranceCB65275036397059
    S. LarssonRapid BucureștiSwedenLW75695566735640
    T. OndaanFCSB (Steaua)GuyanaST65615259578062
    Edgar IéFC U Craiova 1948PortugalCB74314865608970
    N. ChamedChindia TârgovişteComorosRW67596569665849
    A. MaximFCSB (Steaua)RomaniaCAM74687470735240
    A. ChipciuSpartak TrnavaRomaniaRW69676767678358
    S. AsamoahLOSC LilleGhanaCM69494865677152
    R. DimitrovPFC CSKA MoscowBulgariaRB67375067616957
    K. TeteFCSB (Steaua)NetherlandsRB75424675657773
    GabrielDinamo BucureştiBrazilCDM63315659587156
    D. TorresPoli IasiParaguayLW67444173647948
    S. KlaiberPoli TimisoaraSurinameRB74545271707464
    A. TahiriSC HeerenveenMoroccoCAM68556263684330
    Y. PambouFree AgentsCongoCM63434757606152
    A. BuzbuchiGaz Metan MediaşRomaniaGK6714231815715
    S. FilipGaz Metan MediaşRomaniaLB65424758596561
    C. BudescuInjuredRomaniaCAM73717671764550
    I. HagiCFR ClujRomaniaCF74706771744760
    D. KazlauskasFree AgentsLithuaniaLM59486052554837
    S. BușFC BotoşaniRomaniaST66665948577771
    M. BagayokoFree AgentsIvory CoastRB63214558527252
    M. RomanFC BotoşaniRomaniaST63645650537265
    J. GnagnonDinamo BucureştiFranceCB74285245567873
    M. OmohFC Farul ConstanțaNigeriaLM64585559556756
    I. HoraHermannstadtRomaniaST65657264607265
    M. LisFC U Craiova 1948PolandGK669161013312
    M. TraversGaz Metan MediaşRepublic of IrelandGK7214181616415
    L. CrepuljaDinamo ZagrebCroatiaCDM67545949606565
    Júnior MoraisRipensia TimisoaraBrazilLB69666569665959
    R. MoiseAEK AthensRomaniaCM65636055644750
    I. RaduInterRomaniaGK7818151316216
    F. StojkovićFC U Craiova 1948MontenegroRB73303674707368
    R. OaidăCFR ClujRomaniaCM63615858635659
    I. FülöpFree AgentsRomaniaCAM64595463667453
    D. BambaFC U Craiova 1948Ivory CoastST69716152548161
    R. NiczulyMiddlesbroughRomaniaGK6615222315113
    A. DobreSepsi OSKRomaniaLM64565059586640
    A. PascanuFC Farul ConstanțaRomaniaCB71384153497369
    A. HrustićFC U Craiova 1948AustraliaRM70636368686551
    R. RepSK Austria KlagenfurtSloveniaCAM68686666683444
    B. ȚîruDinamo BucureştiRomaniaCB67283229448168
    K. NwakaliDinamo BucureştiNigeriaCAM67645650635250
    D. KovačićFC Farul ConstanțaCroatiaCB63172227356756
    T. TotlandUnirea DejNorwayRM63353555456044
    D. TchambaFC U Craiova 1948CameroonCB65324038497766
    M. DulcaRapid BucureștiRomaniaCM64525252617459
    M. EdjoumaParis FCMoroccoCDM64484332547371
    T. BăluțăFCSB (Steaua)RomaniaCDM73383224597643
    C. BraunFC Schalke 04GermanyRB65344163595745
    A. VallciDinamo BucureştiAustriaRB73486362607877
    A. LuninFCSB (Steaua)UkraineGK748191515612
    A. PăunInter MiamiRomaniaCAM68645166647036
    M. BordeianuFulhamRomaniaCM68483561666844
    X. SimonsPoli TimisoaraNetherlandsCM70606163695942
    D. DrăgușSepsi OSKRomaniaST65685951507566
    D. SorescuWisła KrakówRomaniaRB70684564647355
    D. CiobotariuFC VoluntariRomaniaCB65233447469162
    R. GrigoreAS Saint-ÉtienneRomaniaCB64223024418464
    K. DembéléRipensia TimisoaraEnglandRM63564456553818
    A. DerviševičSepsi OSKSloveniaCM67645672735652
    D. PoliticFC Farul ConstanțaRomaniaRM62555358566542
    A. RăuțăParmaRomaniaCDM65343840527144
    I. GheorgheFC VoluntariRomaniaCAM68636264646235
    A. BălanSheriff FCRomaniaST65657136507673
    C. StratonToronto FCRomaniaGK6418141215413
    R. TrifCS MioveniRomaniaLB63443859547154
    V. CrețuBorussia Dortmund IIRomaniaRB69353755557152
    R. RomeoU ClujItalyRB63555161598852
    E. PapFC VoluntariRomaniaGK656171414510
    A. ChindrișDacia Unirea BrailaRomaniaCB68374637508467
    A. PițianFree AgentsRomaniaCB66434446528863
    E. PapaParis FCAlbaniaCDM64565657616856
    A. VladReal MadridRomaniaGK6715191515212
    R. GrădinaruSparta PrahaRomaniaRM65595263615841
    G. VașvariInter MiamiRomaniaCDM68497452645842
    I. PanțîruBorussia Dortmund IIRomaniaLB69465266616858
    A. BurlacuRipensia TimisoaraRomaniaLW62605461577359
    N. RoșuConcordia ChiajnaRomaniaCM65645861676642
    C. CasapRapid BucureștiRomaniaCM61616261617352
    A. RațiuFulhamRomaniaRB62503663595560
    O. PerianuBorussia Dortmund IIRomaniaCDM62495543515654
    R. HorjPetrolul PloieștiRomaniaCB61223639457562
    C. ItuCFR ClujRomaniaCM65564644606945
    C. GrameniFC Farul ConstanțaRomaniaCM65454650606553
    A. IonițăChindia TârgovişteRomaniaLB60233552506745
    V. RațăSPALMoldovaCM64554154637952
    C. CherchezCSKA SofiaRomaniaST62607856578460
    M. NeicuțescuFC BuzauRomaniaLW61576456547655
    O. VâlceanuDinamo BucureştiRomaniaGK6716101115613
    R. PatricheParmaRomaniaCB63303437488064
    M. DobrescuU ClujRomaniaLB65444360546158
    O. HorșiaFC Red Bull SalzburgRomaniaRM64605256606251
    B. BarbuConcordia ChiajnaRomaniaCAM62616656625654
    F. AchimSheriff FCRomaniaRB65555265616257
    A. DumiterCFR ClujRomaniaST60606051527055
    R. TincuInter MiamiRomaniaCB63365733537262
    M. KocićFC VoluntariSloveniaLB63253660536951
    M. VelisarPetrolul PloieștiRomaniaLB65455362607552
    R. MoldoveanuFC Farul ConstanțaRomaniaST61615660567656
    R. IspasRipensia TimisoaraRomaniaLB64334158496548
    B. AlceusZira FCHaitiCDM63394647585951
    R. DeaconuShandong Luneng TaiShan FCRomaniaCAM68607372705947
    A. DawaFC Sochaux-MontbéliardCameroonCB64232841465868
    R. SilaChindia TârgovişteFranceST62615852534954
    G. PashovPetrolul PloieștiBulgariaRB65444255545753
    G. MerloiDacia Unirea BrailaRomaniaRW63595661605842
    M. PopaFC BotoşaniRomaniaGK6412171615014
    M. LixandruCS MioveniRomaniaCM60404442534858
    V. MorarDinamo BucureştiRomaniaST63627142437162
    R. FiliFC Sochaux-MontbéliardAlbaniaLW65644756625834
    G. DragomirRipensia TimisoaraRomaniaRW63555766586858
    N. CollinsCSA SteauaGermanyCB60222544397262
    N. BaxevanosDinamo BucureştiGreeceCB62102215286358
    I. DoukouréGaz Metan MediaşFranceCB69274444467663
    K. Ruiz-AtilPoli IasiMoroccoCAM66535854645030
    M. TomozeiParmaRomaniaRB63263762516346
    A. AganovićDinamo ZagrebCroatiaCAM64535264656726
    T. WalbrechtMetaloglobusGermanyCDM64354547546066
    M. KizzaDacia Unirea BrailaUgandaLB63363964606358
    A. ChandarovPFC CSKA MoscowBulgariaLM62596649615956
    Yuri MatiasCFR ClujBrazilCB64134623448466
    S. DrljačaFC U Craiova 1948GermanyGK63715816111
    T. SmolaFree AgentsCzech RepublicST62626436467173
    O. PopescuFCSB (Steaua)RomaniaLW71644963655540
    I. MamutAcademica ClinceniCroatiaST63635557577065
    A. RobertsonRipensia TimisoaraEnglandCM61395847606258
    C. CîrjanCSA SteauaRomaniaCM62526355655445
    C. VerfurthDacia Unirea BrailaUnited StatesCB61387122507657
    D. AlbuPuskas AcademyRomaniaCDM65505764657245
    A. CompagnoCSA SteauaItalyST57605228377569
    V. PopGaz Metan MediaşRomaniaCM62474752637544
    A. SeferRapid BucureștiRomaniaRM63545858573248
    R. IlieRapid BucureștiRomaniaCAM64596247565857
    C. HlisteiDinamo BucureştiRomaniaLM63616961605760
    M. DiarraGZT GiresunsporSenegalCB72344645557775
    S. VereșRipensia TimisoaraRomaniaCM61384841566149
    M. CioiuPetrolul PloieștiRomaniaRM67687171685558
    D. GiaferUnirea DejRomaniaCB60183120328061
    Vinicius SouzaCS MioveniBrazilLB64343641576865
    ReinaldoDinamo BucureştiBrazilRW70666665595247
    A. MusiFC Red Bull SalzburgRomaniaLW58505054525242
    T. TelceanU ClujRomaniaCB57112315296757
    T. ComanCS MioveniRomaniaST52595525303857
    A. DraguConcordia ChiajnaRomaniaLB61494053516242
    Diogo IzataFC KoperPortugalCDM60274141526242
    R. GașparDinamo BucureştiRomaniaCM51444141505741
    G. EnacheFC U Craiova 1948RomaniaRM66596265655157
    G. PlumbuituPoli TimisoaraRomaniaLM62515853554132
    M. DugandzicDinamo ZagrebCroatiaST68705827468271
    E. RadaslavescuRapid BucureștiRomaniaCM63565161655131
    M. LazeticFC Farul ConstanțaSerbiaST70746651587269
    J. BellinghamFC Farul ConstanțaEnglandCM69748246597783
    I. FrasineanuRipensia TimisoaraRomaniaRW58565358575655
NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
G. EnacheFC U Craiova 1948RomaniaRB63565962624854
B. TorresFC BotoşaniColombiaLW62585660615753
L . PopescuUniversitatea CraiovaRomaniaGK624279526
D. SirbuFC Farul ConstanțaRomaniaCB58353640577050
A. DimaAcademica ClinceniRomaniaST56535251495153
P. CosteaGaz Metan MediaşRomaniaLW57565456585453
A. TudorieSepsi OSKRomaniaST64636059606459
K. LaukzemisUTA AradLithuaniaST60615423387067
S. MailatFC BotoşaniRomaniaLW63625459557735
G. MicleFC ArgeșRomaniaGK6151414266710
Muhamed OlawaleFC VoluntariIvory CoastST59625741344460
A. VoineaCS MioveniRomaniaST54575828435756
G. PlumbuituGaz Metan MediaşRomaniaLM62515853554132
M. DugandzicCFR ClujCroatiaST68705827468271
R. OneaRapid BucureștiRomaniaRB63474458575350
P. OteleUTA AradNigeriaLM63595256534852
E. OgaroUTA AradCanadaST61646025417263
V. GogovAcademica ClinceniBulgariaCDM57274132465842
J. VojtusRapid BucureștiSlovakiaST62626444517264
J. WrightCS MioveniJamaicaST56576144425458
T. TisdellFC BotoşaniLiberiaLW57484048505544
R. OfosuSepsi OSKGermanyLW67666261608047
I. MarticSepsi OSKSwitzerlandRB63544959585361
L. LourencoSepsi OSKBrazilCAM68595463645653
M. TurkSepsi OSKSloveniaGK6091013253511
C. RasmussenSepsi OSKDenmarkST65646260616861
A. MajstorovicDinamo BucureştiCroatiaCB69536264687969
C. DanciuGaz Metan MediaşRomaniaCAM65635964655958
I. CvijanovicSepsi OSKCroatiaLB64575861626160
B. PierretDinamo BucureştiFranceCDM62413439546659
I. JovanovicDinamo BucureştiCroatiaCB61384256495760
E. RadaslavescuSepsi OSKRomaniaCM61555061655131
L. CarevicSepsi OSKAlbaniaGK6451710225111
M. KaitRapid BucureștiEstoniaCAM66655557636060
F. MitreaUnirea DejRomaniaLB62585761615960
S. VisicUnirea DejSerbiaST56555251536251
A. KadusicRapid BucureștiBosnia HerzegovinaRB69515071796458
O. RiveiroDinamo BucureştiUruguayST70707325497470
M. LazeticFC Farul ConstanțaSerbiaST69736551587269
J. BellinghamFC Farul ConstanțaEnglandCM67738146597783
A. SIlvaRapid BucureștiBrazilST73717062677368
M. MomcilovicUnirea SloboziaSerbiaLB66384267567063
E. SaliFC Farul ConstanțaRomaniaCAM54233343515457
A: BordusanuDinamo BucureştiRomaniaLW59525148494236
E. GroszGaz Metan MediaşRomaniaGK5643613538
M. TalaGaz Metan MediaşRomaniaLB57535156575355
C. MaximGaz Metan MediaşRomaniaRB56284346426041
R. SteauGaz Metan MediaşRomaniaCM64454544626151
C. AvramGaz Metan MediaşRomaniaCM59355432477054
L. LisCSA SteauaRomaniaLW56515553504436
H. SofianuCSA SteauaRomaniaCM54525049535150
S. AsomaFC U Craiova 1948BelgiumCDM59535455575756
S. CharlesFC U Craiova 1948Northern IrelandCDM57535455555456
M. SusohoFC U Craiova 1948SpainCDM56515057585656
M. WhittinghamFC U Craiova 1948EnglandCDM57565149605954
Josh AdamFC U Craiova 1948ScotlandCM55504749535253
D. GyabiFC U Craiova 1948EnglandCM56545249535554
K. BreckinFC U Craiova 1948EnglandCM58575455565352
B. WoodsCSA SteauaEnglandCM55535153545654
H. PérezFC U Craiova 1948ParaguayLW59545562605753
M. ManoleU ClujRomaniaLW59585356575851
P. PopescuU ClujRomaniaST57565354556160
U. DjericUnirea SloboziaSerbiaST62605858606461
S. AshurmamadovFC U Craiova 1948TajikistanCF59585753565756
I. KortajarenaUnirea DejSpainCM61605659626359
S. PopoviciDacia Unirea BrailaRomaniaLB59535557585359
A. StoianDacia Unirea BrailaRomaniaLW64626563647958
K. ScottDacia Unirea BrailaUnited StatesCM60605758636759
G. PungaDunarea CalarasiRomaniaLM55535156555452
G. NikolicDunarea CalarasiRomaniaCM56555357565554
P. NjopgangDunarea CalarasiCameroonST57565556586157
A. GruiaDunarea CalarasiRomaniaCM56515253535454
C. GavraDunarea CalarasiRomaniaST59585756586360
H. GnohereRipensia TimisoaraFranceST66656164677264
A. PopGaz Metan MediaşRomaniaRW64636165646059
A. KarpukasUnirea DejRussiaCDM65606264656765
I. FrasineanuMetaloglobusRomaniaRW58565358575655
R. AvramPetrolul PloieștiRomaniaGK65371114559
S. MorozPetrolul PloieștiRomaniaGK5845911474
V. VrhovacPetrolul PloieștiBosnia HerzegovinaCB67596164667568
M. HujaPetrolul PloieștiPortugalCB64606162636965
V. LicaPetrolul PloieștiRomaniaCB59545656586160
D. GoldaGaz Metan MediaşRomaniaST66656562636962
A. SabauPetrolul PloieștiRomaniaCB60596061607868
T. ZidaneRipensia TimisoaraFranceCM64626165666361
V. TicuPetrolul PloieștiRomaniaLB69666465686365
S. PirvulescuPetrolul PloieștiRomaniaRB62605861626061
T. SetoPetrolul PloieștiJapanCDM59585956565760
E. CebotaruPetrolul PloieștiRomaniaCDM65616264646867
M. ConstantinescuPetrolul PloieștiRomaniaCM62605859616060
S. PanaPetrolul PloieștiRomaniaCM59575556585455
V. PrejmereanPetrolul PloieștiRomaniaCM60596064625655
M. BratuPetrolul PloieștiRomaniaRM64656263676564
C. TucaliucPetrolul PloieștiRomaniaCAM62616059616062
D. GheroghePetrolul PloieștiRomaniaLW61605657605355
S. DiarraPetrolul PloieștiMaliST66656460616359
S. MazarachePetrolul PloieștiRomaniaST63616057596160
S. JarovicPetrolul PloieștiGermanyST63616260616059
G. StoiCS MioveniRomaniaCM57555355565658
Ionut PopHermannstadtRomaniaGK6146816535
V. MutiuHermannstadtRomaniaGK5647610465
I. StoicaHermannstadtRomaniaCB62596058616963
F. BejanHermannstadtRomaniaCB60605759606762
R. OprutHermannstadtRomaniaLB66626064656264
A. PanteaHermannstadtRomaniaLB62605859616059
G. TomsaHermannstadtRomaniaRB57545556565858
M. AntocheHermannstadtRomaniaCDM60575857596061
Sota MinoHermannstadtJapanCM63616060615958
B. AlhassanHermannstadtBoliviaCM61605759605958
C. BiceanuHermannstadtRomaniaCM58575556595758
A. OroianHermannstadtRomaniaCAM64636168626162
G. SerbanHermannstadtRomaniaCAM60605758595957
S. BalaureHermannstadtRomaniaLW65666364656154
I. NastasieHermannstadtRomaniaLW59575857595148
A. BlejdeaHermannstadtRomaniaLW61605759605150
P. PetrescuHermannstadtRomaniaRW69686668696360
V. BuhacianuHermannstadtRomaniaST62605957586360
D. ParaschivHermannstadtRomaniaST64646260616858
Y. FrickConcordia ChiajnaLiechtensteinST60605859606260
R. RaducanuRipensia TimisoaraRomaniaLW59595760615859
T. CalinU ClujRomaniaCM60605961625960
D. TireanuSepsi OSKRomaniaCB60545556596460
B. StancuRipensia TimisoaraRomaniaST61626059606961
J. MurilloUnirea DejRomaniaLW65625766654859
R. Lopes CabralRipensia TimisoaraCape VerdeRB58525557585148
S. SoumahRapid BucureștiGuineaCAM68666465676157
R. BeckhamFC Farul ConstanțaEnglandRW57575658585351
F. MubeleUnirea DejDR CongoST65656160606761
A. Benyahia-TaniMetaloglobusFranceST63636155596457
J. FernandesCS MioveniBrazilCM68676164676061
D. BenzarDunarea CalarasiRomaniaRW58575356574744
H. MasoudiMetaloglobusIndiaCB54514647495953
C. MelinteDunarea CalarasiRomaniaCB58565351566159
B. MintasDunarea CalarasiRomaniaCB60545653576461
S. CarebaRipensia TimisoaraRomaniaCM54535152555049
A. MoisiDunarea CalarasiRomaniaCB59575446515961
S. NiculaeDunarea CalarasiRomaniaCM59575456586056
C. HereaDunarea CalarasiRomaniaCAM61605859615455
O. HereaDunarea CalarasiRomaniaST59585255575355
G. GavrilasDunarea CalarasiRomaniaGK6273516544
P. GonzalezMetaloglobusSpainRW69696768696158
M. EneMetaloglobusRomaniaCAM58585355565147
M. PereiraCSA SteauaBrazilCM66616159635952
V. MacritchiiDunarea CalarasiMoldovaCDM61545556565960
B. StavilaDunarea CalarasiRomaniaST51504742464948
B. ToporDunarea CalarasiRomaniaCB50424447495351
R. MalPoli TimisoaraRomaniaCAM60605758605355
S. CanaFCSB (Steaua)RomaniaCB55193330348050
M. UdreaFCSB (Steaua)RomaniaGK55791419415
M. PopescuDunarea CalarasiRomaniaCB64153823447868
I. TeneaCS MioveniRomaniaRB58575158564139
A. DonoseDunarea CalarasiRomaniaRM55544753514241
Y. SanogoSepsi OSKFranceST66656053576561
M. EspinosaDacia Unirea BrailaFranceCDM62574853596160
C. FortesRipensia TimisoaraPortugalST66634528486362
DeyversonRapid BucureștiBrazilST74756457548278
S. HansenPoli TimisoaraNetherlandsRW66646454575455
  • Free Agents
  • U Cluj
  • Hermannstadt
  • Poli Timisoara
  • Concordia Chiajna
  • Zalaegerszegi TE
  • FC Buzau
  • Poli Iasi
  • Unirea Dej
  • Zira FC
  • SPAL
  • Sheriff FC
  • Unirea Slobozia
  • Puskas Academy
  • Spartak Trnava
  • FC Koper
  • CSA Steaua
  • CSKA Sofia
  • Dacia Unirea Braila
  • Injured
  • Zimbru Chișinău
  • Dunarea Calarasi
  • Ripensia Timisoara
  • Metaloglobus
  • Petrolul Ploiești
  • Ludogorets