Mod: Yemen, Singapore, Nepal and Mongolia

A mod by DeLordKaiser

Log in or sign up to import this mod

Details


DeLordKaiser did not add a description for this mod...

Mod version: 2021/2022
Mod type: Squad
Created at: 2022-06-21 16:51:58
Latest update: 2022-06-23 20:06:22
Imported by 28 users





Mod Log


View all the changes this mod makes.

    • No custom players created.
NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
S. Al-HarshEmelecYemenGK48812915241
A. Al-WajeehEmelecYemenLB47182044374538
S. MutranEmelecYemenCB46181717244943
H. SabahEmelecYemenCB44151614214643
A. Al-BaidhaniEmelecYemenRB44171841344334
M. Al-RadaeiEmelecYemenCB49232321215450
N. Al-GahwashiEmelecYemenCDM46222824454539
A. Al-SaroriEmelecYemenCF51343238524839
H. KhamisiEmelecYemenLW45403129344338
M. Al-TairiEmelecYemenRM45393238314134
A. SabarahEmelecYemenCF46454231324540
H. SunnyBeijing Sinobo Guoan FCSingaporeGK481213815341
S. HamzahBeijing Sinobo Guoan FCSingaporeLB47262344364844
S. BaharudinBeijing Sinobo Guoan FCSingaporeCB47141312154745
Irfan FandiBeijing Sinobo Guoan FCSingaporeCB50181916235350
Z. SuzlimanBeijing Sinobo Guoan FCSingaporeRB47232446414639
H. HarunBeijing Sinobo Guoan FCSingaporeCDM48313429444844
H. NorBeijing Sinobo Guoan FCSingaporeLW46433735354336
U. SongBeijing Sinobo Guoan FCSingaporeRW47443941464640
S. SulaimanBeijing Sinobo Guoan FCSingaporeCM46313227444542
A. SwandiBeijing Sinobo Guoan FCSingaporeCAM46434040454138
Ikhsan FandiBeijing Sinobo Guoan FCSingaporeST50504032315249
K. ChemjongClub NecaxaNepalGK451112914741
R. ChandClub NecaxaNepalCDM57345659436541
S. AryalClub NecaxaNepalLB43191541374135
G. ShresthaClub NecaxaNepalCB43191629314538
B. KhawasClub NecaxaNepalRB43212142374436
B. TamangClub NecaxaNepalCB43171923244441
A. BistaClub NecaxaNepalCM44232143444338
A. GhalanClub NecaxaNepalCM43292734424036
N, ShresthaClub NecaxaNepalRW46454135374236
M. DangiClub NecaxaNepalST44444035364236
G. KarkiClub NecaxaNepalRW43413734354139
M. EnkhtaivanUrawa Red DiamondsMongoliaGK421110714439
B. BatboldUrawa Red DiamondsMongoliaRWB42323540374036
B. GanboldUrawa Red DiamondsMongoliaCB42181614204238
M. OrkhonUrawa Red DiamondsMongoliaCB42171915194338
P. BayartsengelUrawa Red DiamondsMongoliaCB41181615204037
O. OyunbaatarUrawa Red DiamondsMongoliaRWB41211739353937
B. Gerelt-OdUrawa Red DiamondsMongoliaCDM41212227403939
T. Kh├╝relbaatarynUrawa Red DiamondsMongoliaCM42232126413937
T. M├Ânkh-ErdeneUrawa Red DiamondsMongoliaCM42242329414040
G. GanboldUrawa Red DiamondsMongoliaCF50494140484140
N. BaatartsogtUrawa Red DiamondsMongoliaST41403729343937
  • Yemen (National team)
  • Singapore (National team)
  • Nepal (National team)
  • Mongolia (National team)