Mod: La Fiorita

A mod by 4rtrg4tgrbgtrb

Log in or sign up to import this mod

Details


Società Polisportiva La Fiorita is a Sammarinese football club, based in Montegiardino. The club was founded in 1967. Fiorita currently plays in Girone A of Campionato Sammarinese di Calcio. The team's colours are blue, yellow and white. All players are real, ratings from FM.

Mod version: 2021/2022
Mod type: Squad
Created at: 2022-06-27 19:49:42
Latest update: 2022-06-27 20:39:13
Imported by 94 users





?

Log in or sign up to post comments.

0 comments

It's empty here... Be the first to comment!

Mod Log


View all the changes this mod makes.

    • No custom players created.
NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
G. VivanLa FioritaItalyGK335525306030
S. VenturiniLa FioritaItalyGK235525306575
R. Di MaioLa FioritaItalyCB34301525407060
A. GrandoniLa FioritaSan MarinoCB24555305530
D. RinaldiLa FioritaSan MarinoCAM22406035454020
M. GasperoniLa FioritaItalyCDM26202035403030
M. SanchezLa FioritaEcuadorCB28302025308050
A. BrighiLa FioritaItalyCB34305035455555
M. MioriLa FioritaItalyRB195155303025
R. ZulliLa FioritaItalyRF35303055504535
S. Loiodice La FioritaItalyCM30252535554535
S. ErricoLa FioritaItalyCM30402560504530
A. AmatiLa FioritaItalyCM26253035454525
P. VotinoLa FioritaItalyCM23301525505525
F. PerrottaLa FioritaItalyRF23401550453020
T. ZafferaniLa FioritaSan MarinoRW2135530303520
L. BonifaziLa FioritaSan MarinoRWB1325540454530
M. FasiniLa FioritaItalyCF1150155303535
T. GuidiLa FioritaItalyST24652540502520
F. CastellazziLa FioritaItalyST27701530256060
  • La Fiorita