Mod: Ballkani

A mod by 4rtrg4tgrbgtrb

Log in or sign up to import this mod

Details


Football Club Ballkani (Albanian: Klubi Futbollistik Ballkani), commonly known as Ballkani, is a professional football club based in Suharekë, Kosovo. The club play in the Football Superleague of Kosovo, which is the top tier of football in the country. All players are real. Ratings from FM. Check out my other mods!

Mod version: 2021/2022
Mod type: Squad
Created at: 2022-07-08 23:35:08
Latest update: 2022-07-08 23:58:40
Imported by 18 users





Mod Log


View all the changes this mod makes.

    • No custom players created.
NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
R. HoxhaBallkaniAlbaniaCB50204025556060
S. FrashëriBallkaniAlbaniaGK4851035407560
D. LjuljanovicBallkaniMontenegroGK4351035406555
L. DellovaBallkaniKosovoCB46251040505060
A. ThaqiBallkaniKosovoCB4110105357055
E. SinaniBallkaniKosovoCB3952030407565
B. JashanicaBallkaniKosovoCB52203010305555
L. AbaziBallkaniKosovoLB46451565552535
A. PotokuBallkaniKosovoLB37101015405530
A. KapraBallkaniKosovoLB38301030505540
Armend ThaqiBallkaniKosovoRB49151530504050
E. KucBallkaniMontenegroCDM49503055604060
K. GashiBallkaniKosovoCM45352040602530
N. GripshiBallkaniAlbaniaCAM51402040708025
M. KorenicaBallkaniKosovoCAM39352555453030
E. KrasniqiBallkaniKosovoLW41452545304040
A. RrahmaniBallkaniKosovoST35654015356565
T. SolomonBallkaniNigeriaST46506050356050