Mod: Sheriff Tiraspol

A mod by 4rtrg4tgrbgtrb

Log in or sign up to import this mod

Details


Fotbal Club Sheriff (Russian: ?? ????? ?????????), commonly known as Sheriff Tiraspol or simply Sheriff, is a Moldovan professional football club based in Tiraspol, a city located in the unrecognised breakaway state of Transnistria. Founded in 1997 as Tiras Tiraspol and rebranded the following year as Sheriff, it quickly established itself within Moldovan football.

Mod version: 2021/2022
Mod type: Squad
Created at: 2022-07-10 01:21:36
Latest update: 2022-07-10 01:53:14
Imported by 16 users





?

Log in or sign up to post comments.

0 comments

It's empty here... Be the first to comment!

Mod Log


View all the changes this mod makes.

    • No custom players created.
NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
C. BadoloSheriff TiraspolBurkina FasoRF45502055451040
A. OuattaraSheriff TiraspolBurkina FasoRW53505040503525
K. GabiSheriff TiraspolCameroonCB53202020407575
R. AbaloraSheriff TiraspolGhanaGK5051560655065
E. AddoSheriff TiraspolGhanaCDM48402555604550
M. YansaneSheriff TiraspolGuineaST53554040555050
M. KyabouSheriff TiraspolMaliCDM50401530354040
M. DarankoumSheriff TiraspolNigerCDM48453530508045
I. AtiemwenSheriff TiraspolNigeriaLW60554550604550
I. RahseedSheriff TiraspolNigeriaST50554025505550
S. EvangelouSheriff TiraspolGreeceCB48203020356560
S. PascencoSheriff TiraspolMoldovaGK4751025305035
A. BelousovSheriff TiraspolMoldovaRB4830545404045
HeronSheriff TiraspolBrazilLB50303530507555
R. GuedesSheriff TiraspolBrazilRB52504555504540
PernambucoSheriff TiraspolBrazilRW52655070804060
G. DulantoSheriff TiraspolPeruCB55302520358080
K. JulienSheriff TiraspolTrinidad & TobagoLWB48354560603050
  • Sheriff Tiraspol