Mod: Dinamo Batumi

A mod by 4rtrg4tgrbgtrb

Log in or sign up to import this mod

Details


FC Dinamo Batumi is a Georgian football club based in Batumi, Adjara, and current champion of Erovnuli Liga, the top division of Georgian football system.The club has earned silver medals of the league four times, also won the Georgian Cup and Super Cup. All players are real. Ratings from FM. Check out my other mods!

Mod version: 2021/2022
Mod type: Squad
Created at: 2022-07-17 20:55:01
Latest update: 2022-07-17 21:21:36
Imported by 22 users





?

Log in or sign up to post comments.

0 comments

It's empty here... Be the first to comment!

Mod Log


View all the changes this mod makes.

    • No custom players created.
NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
B. TeidiDinamo BatumiNigeriaCDM50353015701535
L. KupatadzeDinamo BatumiGeorgiaGK5051040456570
M. AlavidzeDinamo BatumiGeorgiaGK535550558035
M. KobakhidzeDinamo BatumiGeorgiaCB53355045507570
G. RekhviashviliDinamo BatumiGeorgiaCB53254540557065
G. NavalovskiDinamo BatumiGeorgiaLB53355040453055
G. ChabradzeDinamo BatumiGeorgiaRB49251025454045
I. AzaroviDinamo BatumiGeorgiaLWB4835105060550
S. AltunashviliDinamo BatumiGeorgiaCM54503045556040
V. MamuchashviliDinamo BatumiGeorgiaCDM53452540702045
I. BidzinashviliDinamo BatumiGeorgiaCAM43401560502015
J. JighauriDinamo BatumiGeorgiaLW54504045402535
O. AzatskyiDinamo BatumiUkraineCB53304035457070
M. RadinDinamo BatumiSerbiaCM52453040604055
  • Dinamo Batumi