Mod: Partizan

A mod by Marinko

Log in or sign up to import this mod

Details


Marinko did not add a description for this mod...

Mod version: 2021/2022
Mod type: Squad
Created at: 2022-08-09 17:04:29
Latest update: 2022-10-21 18:59:27
Imported by 10 users





?

Log in or sign up to post comments.

0 comments

It's empty here... Be the first to comment!

Mod Log


View all the changes this mod makes.

    NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
    H. TraoreFK PartizanMaliCDM69604956636760
    S. MarkovićFK PartizanSerbiaCB71364233547571
NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
R. GomesFK PartizanCape VerdeST74736862606772
I. VujačićFK PartizanMontenegroCB73343147526473
F. DiabateFK PartizanFranceRW71675468655755
B. NatchoFK PartizanIsraelCDM77708476805457
Q. MenigFK PartizanNetherlandsRW69645759576254
A. PopovićFK PartizanSerbiaGK70142110196
S. UrosevićFK PartizanSerbiaLWB70597073686262
A. FilipovićFK PartizanSerbiaRWB69495367646364
A. PavlovicFK PartizanSerbiaST68686458546565
  • FK Partizan