Mod: Flevoland

A mod by Larsson

Log in or sign up to import this mod

Details


-Almere City FC -SV Urk -Flevo Boys

Mod version: 2022/2023
Mod type: Squad
Created at: 2022-10-06 15:49:24
Latest update: 2023-01-30 21:48:52
Imported by 79 users





Mod Log


View all the changes this mod makes.

    NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
    M. CorrynAlmere City FCBelgiumRM63605557626748
NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
N. BakkerAlmere City FCNetherlandsGK63325447642
A. EtemadiAlmere City FCIranGK60215145593
S. KellerAlmere City FCSwitzerlandGK56235043531
J. JacobsAlmere City FCNetherlandsCB63121762616665
D. van BruggenAlmere City FCNetherlandsCB65231663666567
T. BarbetAlmere City FCFranceCB63141261636260
J. RullensAlmere City FCNetherlandsCB57141352575662
T. PollAlmere City FCNetherlandsLB63251563616067
M. RoyoAlmere City FCSpainLB6116563606558
H. AkujobiAlmere City FCNigeriaRB64374561626664
N. GrootfaamAlmere City FCNetherlandsRB60181759615551
J. SmeetsAlmere City FCNetherlandsCDM64575361656665
J. Ritmeester van de KampAlmere City FCNetherlandsCDM56474954555650
Álvaro PeñaAlmere City FCSpainCM65586364676553
PascuAlmere City FCSpainCM64565363646159
S. ResinkAlmere City FCNetherlandsCM61585361616045
D. PostAlmere City FCNetherlandsCDM66595865676570
L. DuijvestijnAlmere City FCNetherlandsCAM64616562646359
A. LimbombeAlmere City FCBelgiumLW68656370696568
F. MattoirAlmere City FCComorosLW61595561626156
J. PurielAlmere City FCNetherlandsLW62606066626365
I. AlhaftAlmere City FCNetherlandsRW63615659616665
J. HiltermanAlmere City FCSurinameST63636163636667
T. WildeboerAlmere City FCNetherlandsST62625957605634
M. PouwelsAlmere City FCNetherlandsST63635661575560
R. StrijkerSV UrkNetherlandsGK51324136503
H. BakkerSV UrkNetherlandsGK48124135493
I. den DulkSV UrkNetherlandsCB47151845445051
B. DunnikSV UrkNetherlandsCB482141525625
K. KramerSV UrkNetherlandsLB50151749505343
R. J. BrandsSV UrkNetherlandsLB50161749515255
I. NentjesSV UrkNetherlandsRB49182147505247
R. de BoerSV UrkNetherlandsCM44272143464550
J. TolSV UrkNetherlandsCM42344041446140
L. TolSV UrkNetherlandsCM45383346475351
L. NagelSV UrkNetherlandsCDM51343351534351
D. HakvoortSV UrkNetherlandsCDM50412549486035
J. SchrijverSV UrkNetherlandsCDM48372050495731
J. RasSV UrkNetherlandsCM58484355594356
F. W. HoekstraSV UrkNetherlandsCAM46444134454742
J. de BoerSV UrkNetherlandsST50514551524744
H. SnoekSV UrkNetherlandsRW50474451525659
R. NentjesSV UrkNetherlandsCF48474948504445
M. SnoekSV UrkNetherlandsST49484047495351
P. BrandsSV UrkNetherlandsST48454149505547
W. QuartelFlevo BoysNetherlandsGK45313931452
M. van ZorgeFlevo BoysNetherlandsGK48214137473
V. HuismanFlevo BoysNetherlandsGK43213427412
R. JanzenFlevo BoysNetherlandsCB55151751565554
B. BakkerFlevo BoysNetherlandsCB47121643454447
S. HassanFlevo BoysNetherlandsLB47241243444847
M. ReussingFlevo BoysNetherlandsLB45151544454644
R. StrikwerdaFlevo BoysNetherlandsRB48151743444751
T. BosFlevo BoysNetherlandsRB50141849525155
W. HuizingFlevo BoysNetherlandsRB48161846474844
I. SpanFlevo BoysNetherlandsCM47334547484448
C. HommenaFlevo BoysNetherlandsCM40263341394351
T. BoerFlevo BoysNetherlandsCM45132645464344
T. PottersFlevo BoysNetherlandsCM43353742434448
Y. ZandbergenFlevo BoysNetherlandsRM48454449495344
F. DantumaFlevo BoysNetherlandsCAM46434445484944
J. TiemsFlevo BoysNetherlandsRW48474449495548
T. RorijeFlevo BoysNetherlandsRW48474449514749
G. de WeerdFlevo BoysNetherlandsRW49504748494951
G. VisserFlevo BoysNetherlandsST48484447494852
A. NijboerFlevo BoysNetherlandsST50505249485149
R. ZuidemaFlevo BoysNetherlandsST48474449474351
K. HansenAlmere City FCNorwayLW64605554595141
  • Almere City FC
  • SV Urk
  • Flevo Boys