Mod: Full Potential 2022/23

A mod by JValencik

Log in or sign up to import this mod

Details


Puts all players (84 potential and up so far) at their full SoFifa potential from 10/1/22. Every players rating and stats will increase by x points. (Potential - actual rating = x)

Mod version: 2022/2023
Mod type: Squad
Created at: 2022-10-07 00:24:02
Latest update: 2022-11-07 01:29:36
Imported by 19 users





?

Log in or sign up to post comments.

0 comments

It's empty here... Be the first to comment!

Mod Log


View all the changes this mod makes.

    NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
    K. MbappéParis Saint-GermainFranceST95978482848176
    T. CourtoisReal MadridBelgiumGK91152815766914
    J. OblakAtlético MadridSloveniaGK91131315807917
    EdersonManchester CityBrazilGK91165322956816
    J. KimmichFC Bayern MünchenGermanyCDM90694592888073
    AlissonLiverpoolBrazilGK90142418865330
    Rúben DiasManchester CityPortugalCB91324857698190
    E. HaalandManchester CityNorwayST94998253718085
    G. DonnarummaParis Saint-GermainItalyGK92162816837616
    MarquinhosParis Saint-GermainBrazilCB90615470779490
    M. ter StegenFC BarcelonaGermanyGK89152619888012
    A. RüdigerReal MadridGermanyCB88414169728583
    RodriManchester CitySpainCDM89664865807482
    FabinhoLiverpoolBrazilCDM88649176797676
    M. MaignanMilanFranceGK90181821887720
    T. Alexander-ArnoldLiverpoolEnglandRB90655895926972
    L. GoretzkaFC Bayern MünchenGermanyCM88836176838187
    F. de JongFC BarcelonaNetherlandsCM92775883918177
    A. LaporteManchester CitySpainCB87464559738185
    K. ComanFC Bayern MünchenFranceLM87777182807462
    N. BarellaInterItalyCM89767682868156
    L. MartínezInterArgentinaST90927862769388
    M. ŠkriniarInterSlovakiaCB87435741588682
    C. NkunkuRB LeipzigFranceCF89897084866264
    É. MendyChelseaSenegalGK8761411824011
    Vinícius Jr.Real MadridBrazilLW92907178808156
    S. Milinković-SavićLazioSerbiaCM87836072838887
    N. SüleBorussia DortmundGermanyCB87323450686286
    PedriFC BarcelonaSpainCM93766176897358
    P. FodenManchester CityEnglandLW92867183885654
    M. de LigtFC Bayern MünchenNetherlandsCB89544456659789
    P. SchickBayer 04 LeverkusenCzech RepublicST87896966737788
    T. HernándezMilanFranceLB90745589817379
    Diogo JotaLiverpoolPortugalCF89907377798588
    L. HernándezFC Bayern MünchenFranceCB86554480728884
    R. VaraneManchester UnitedFranceCB85474443658186
    K. CasteelsVfL WolfsburgBelgiumGK85162116805915
    J. BellinghamBorussia DortmundEnglandCM91846373858374
    F. ChiesaJuventusItalyLW90866881825956
    M. DiabyBayer 04 LeverkusenFranceRM88845480796632
    J. TarttAFC RichmondEnglandST91939681877379
    Rafael LeãoMilanPortugalLW90866981796869
    J. KoundéFC BarcelonaFranceCB89524850699385
    Y. TielemansLeicester CityBelgiumCM86767984887069
    S. TonaliMilanItalyCDM90757084877176
    L. DíazLiverpoolColombiaLW87836679787665
    Éder MilitãoReal MadridBrazilCB89536574759087
    F. ValverdeReal MadridUruguayCM90756576866865
    L. SanéFC Bayern MünchenGermanyLM85817283816573
    R. JamesChelseaEnglandRWB88705692867975
    A. BastoniInterItalyCB90325376758188
    K. HavertzChelseaGermanyCAM91888081868287
    João FélixAtlético MadridPortugalCF90857483878275
    A. HakimiParis Saint-GermainMoroccoRB87786387828271
    A. DaviesFC Bayern MünchenCanadaLB89696590828377
    D. RiceWest Ham UnitedEnglandCDM87647458777775
    M. MountChelseaEnglandCAM87847286885762
    J. SanchoManchester UnitedEnglandLW88817884855542
    F. TomoriMilanEnglandCB90393362668989
    F. KessiéFC BarcelonaIvory CoastCDM86759068767470
    OyarzabalReal SociedadSpainLW86878683827462
    L. PellegriniRomaItalyCAM87808577867377
    W. NdidiLeicester CityNigeriaCDM86525955709172
    Marcos LlorenteAtlético MadridSpainCM85816675827068
    M. ØdegaardArsenalNorwayCAM89806889915157
    D. VlahovićJuventusSerbiaST91958064737584
    AngeliñoTSG 1899 HoffenheimSpainLWB85725790847467
    O. DembéléFC BarcelonaFranceRW86787888826146
    Marco AsensioReal MadridSpainRW84796382825958
    Rúben NevesWolverhampton WanderersPortugalCM83687983896956
    MerinoReal SociedadSpainCM86826380848489
    K. LaimerRB LeipzigAustriaCDM84705579797470
    P. KimpembeParis Saint-GermainFranceCB86365562718283
    FabiánParis Saint-GermainSpainCM85816974824869
    F. MendyReal MadridFranceLB84645079788073
    Gabriel JesusArsenalBrazilST86867877778281
    Unai SimónAthletic Club de BilbaoSpainGK86172719806921
    V. OsimhenNapoliNigeriaST89948168719686
    P. HøjbjergTottenham HotspurDenmarkCDM85705870796767
    C. RomeroTottenham HotspurArgentinaCB88534547629088
    RaphinhaFC BarcelonaBrazilRW86808182807748
    Carlos SolerParis Saint-GermainSpainCM88839182886361
    G. KobelBorussia DortmundSwitzerlandGK88151718797318
    Pau TorresVillarreal CF SpainCB89344861738691
    C. GakpoPSVNetherlandsLW87867287817964
    R. AraujoFC BarcelonaUruguayCB89624964719391
    Á. CorreaAtlético MadridArgentinaST84876776785072
    J. GiménezAtlético MadridUruguayCB85394049599284
    T. LemarAtlético MadridFranceCM86807285867157
    BremerJuventusBrazilCB87534750608690
    J. StonesManchester CityEnglandCB84535363728485
    J. MaddisonLeicester CityEnglandCAM84787683865337
    M. LocatelliJuventusItalyCDM86736474836972
    Gonçalo GuedesWolverhampton WanderersPortugalST85857284776678
    J. TahBayer 04 LeverkusenGermanyCB84344037617285
    A. ChristensenFC BarcelonaDenmarkCB86404055708384
    J. BrandtBorussia DortmundGermanyCAM85815782856555
    T. WernerRB LeipzigGermanyST84808071717777
    A. OnanaInterCameroonGK85153018898023
    T. AbrahamRomaEnglandST85888256697689
    I. BennacerMilanAlgeriaCDM86677276848266
    Álex RemiroReal SociedadSpainGK84152614816815
    D. RojasAFC RichmondMexicoST83848380768181
    F. WirtzBayer 04 LeverkusenGermanyCAM91876986896148
    AntonyManchester UnitedBrazilRW88827285816351
    D. NúñezLiverpoolUruguayST89908574758383
    N. SchlotterbeckBorussia DortmundGermanyCB88554454728391
    B. SakaArsenalEnglandRM89847788856152
    Dani OlmoRB LeipzigSpainCAM87797183866048
    A. TchouaméniReal MadridFranceCM89746275868181
    Ferran TorresFC BarcelonaSpainLW88868085858181
    N. MazraouiFC Bayern MünchenMoroccoRB86734883817369
    A. RamsdaleArsenalEnglandGK86182919897019
    Lucas PaquetáWest Ham UnitedBrazilCAM87858077848373
    D. DumfriesInterNetherlandsRWB84695079729286
    B. ChilwellChelseaEnglandLWB85615587818972
    André SilvaRB LeipzigPortugalST84868662729087
    C. PulisicChelseaUnited StatesLW88806780798556
    J. PickfordEvertonEnglandGK84214719897917
    E. NdickaEintracht FrankfurtFranceCB85493772758686
    M. TerrierStade Rennais FCFranceLW84877676787578
    D. RaumRB LeipzigGermanyLWB85615393816763
    Y. BissoumaTottenham HotspurMaliCDM86636370808570
    I. SangaréPSVIvory CoastCDM86666970788076
    N. ZanioloRomaItalyCF88846771797271
    I. KonatéLiverpoolFranceCB88364845648286
    Pedro PorroSporting CPSpainRWB87717287816574
    CucurellaChelseaSpainLB85726385828161
    L. MartínezManchester UnitedArgentinaCB86576080819680
    Matheus CunhaAtlético MadridBrazilST86897980807970
    Pedro GonçalvesSporting CPPortugalRW86897980854845
    RodrygoReal MadridBrazilRW88878181818169
    E. TapsobaBayer 04 LeverkusenBurkina FasoCB86628244708387
    D. KulusevskiTottenham HotspurSwedenRW87837189857260
    Bruno GuimarãesNewcastle UnitedBrazilCM86737073846766
    J. GvardiolRB LeipzigCroatiaCB89506969779285
    J. MusialaFC Bayern MünchenGermanyCM90856075846458
    S. ObisanyaAFC RichmondNigeriaRM88807988857471
    D. UpamecanoFC Bayern MünchenFranceCB87454554679388
    D. ZakariaChelseaSwitzerlandCDM86695373787172
    K. TierneyArsenalScotlandLB85564687798563
    M. RashfordManchester UnitedEnglandLW85858979797872
    RicharlisonTottenham HotspurBrazilST84848076758985
    GabrielArsenalBrazilCB87374644667691
    J. GomezLiverpoolEnglandCB86313174708179
    R. Le NormandReal SociedadFranceCB86243940589090
    K. PhillipsManchester CityEnglandCDM85666274818670
    Y. En-NesyriSevilla FCMoroccoST85887553648891
    F. NeuhausBorussia MönchengladbachGermanyCM84775772835855
    A. IsakNewcastle UnitedSwedenST85848066737679
    L. SinisterraLeeds UnitedColombiaLW86836174789575
    X. SchlagerRB LeipzigAustriaCDM84706063776748
    M. ArambarriGetafe CFUruguayCDM85605564785867
    A. LafontFC NantesFranceGK85112118737818
    Renato SanchesParis Saint-GermainPortugalCM85727377828966
    M. GuendouziOlympique de MarseilleFranceCM86706872857873
    E. ÁlvarezAjaxMexicoCDM84616968718285
    T. KoopmeinersAtalantaNetherlandsCM84718980848277
    B. KamaraAston VillaFranceCDM86536970778578
    V. TsygankovDynamo KyivUkraineRM85818682835550
    I. McAdooAFC RichmondEnglandCB83648949587884
    J. FrimpongBayer 04 LeverkusenNetherlandsRB86634589797855
    Nuno MendesParis Saint-GermainPortugalLB88535386817876
    S. BotmanNewcastle UnitedNetherlandsCB86304349668386
    J. TimberAjaxNetherlandsCB88495068759379
    Renan LodiNottingham ForestBrazilLB85716086818375
    L. MajerStade Rennais FCCroatiaCM85768384866260
    W. SalibaArsenalFranceCB87445465747874
    R. BakuVfL WolfsburgGermanyRM84786483777753
    N. GonzálezFiorentinaArgentinaRW85848983788485
    E. Smith RoweArsenalEnglandLM87817181834143
    W. McKennieJuventusUnited StatesCM85796678819785
    N. MilenkovićFiorentinaSerbiaCB85433971677887
    D. Calvert-LewinEvertonEnglandST84858169689593
    S. BergwijnAjaxNetherlandsLW85817381807465
    U. ÇakırTrabzonsporTurkeyGK84172719768518
    G. ScamaccaWest Ham UnitedItalyST86897450729088
    A. GouiriStade Rennais FCFranceST86888583837675
    O. KökçüFeyenoordTurkeyCM86768084886748
    T. MalaciaManchester UnitedNetherlandsLB85565277729264
    J. DavidLOSC LilleCanadaST85888173779278
    C. GallagherChelseaEnglandCM86846276826556
    J. FoythVillarreal CF ArgentinaRB84485275747880
    Kim Min JaeNapoliKorea RepublicCB84283540628580
    D. SzoboszlaiRB LeipzigHungaryCAM87818789897766
    Y. FofanaAS MonacoFranceCDM84696971796463
    Luís MaximianoLazioPortugalGK85111916746914
    R. GravenberchFC Bayern MünchenNetherlandsCM89866885888268
    Ansu FatiFC BarcelonaSpainLW90938580838677
    GaviFC BarcelonaSpainCM88776078867951
    Yeremy PinoVillarreal CF SpainRM87876285844254
    Gonçalo InácioSporting CPPortugalCB88324939708186
    VitinhaParis Saint-GermainPortugalCM89768381896649
    Matheus NunesWolverhampton WanderersPortugalCM86786666806160
    G. RaspadoriNapoliItalyCF86878361756776
    S. ChukwuezeVillarreal CF NigeriaRM85806179767350
    W. FofanaChelseaFranceCB86365546628581
    E. CamavingaReal MadridFranceCM89727280888074
    ZubimendiReal SociedadSpainCM86745272818572
    M. CaqueretOlympique LyonnaisFranceCDM85615965794854
    E. KonsaAston VillaEnglandCB86414558698585
    M. CashAston VillaPolandRB84724982768254
    D. van de BeekManchester UnitedNetherlandsCM84806670817574
    D. MalenBorussia DortmundNetherlandsST85858077788375
    Rafa MirSevilla FCSpainST84898074728383
    B. WhiteArsenalEnglandCB86293160748681
    J. BijlowFeyenoordNetherlandsGK85162216847317
    Fran BeltránRC CeltaSpainCDM84585477826265
    H. AouarOlympique LyonnaisFranceCAM84747974837064
    J. BrekaloVfL WolfsburgCroatiaCF85827083826951
    Diogo CostaFC PortoPortugalGK86132120806018
    T. TomiyasuArsenalJapanRB85354371737680
    L. JovićFiorentinaSerbiaST84847172738184
    Luiz FelipeReal BetisItalyCB84274958668579
    S. DiopOGC NiceFranceLM86796885835647
    J. TodiboOGC NiceFranceCB84465855698285
    J. ÁlvarezManchester CityArgentinaST86888183847776
    E. FernándezSL BenficaArgentinaCM87738375857975
    C. De KetelaereMilanBelgiumST88887784867985
    Gabriel MartinelliArsenalBrazilLM88867083786582
    P. KaluluMilanFranceCB85505677758382
    P. HincapiéBayer 04 LeverkusenEcuadorLB85474062718783
    EvanilsonFC PortoBrazilST86877751717283
    G. MamardashviliValencia CFGeorgiaGK84151719805920
    M. SimakanRB LeipzigFranceCB86415562707985
    R. Kolo MuaniEintracht FrankfurtFranceST84846949698883
    Pedro NetoWolverhampton WanderersPortugalLW85836977765956
    N. LangClub Brugge KVNetherlandsLW85817873797455
    C. Hudson-OdoiBayer 04 LeverkusenEnglandLM84776183807059
    H. TraorèSassuoloIvory CoastLM87807379818373
    M. GuéhiCrystal PalaceEnglandCB86504643667884
    E. ElmasNapoliNorth MacedoniaCAM85776574815465
    C. BaumgartnerTSG 1899 HoffenheimAustriaCAM84827168796971
    M. KeanJuventusItalyST86877356658484
    A. NübelAS MonacoGermanyGK84242221766719
    BrahimMilanSpainCAM86776674847438
    N. MolinaAtlético MadridArgentinaRWB84735085778166
    Diogo DalotManchester UnitedPortugalRB84584983799176
    M. EdwardsSporting CPEnglandRW84766475765143
    K. KonéBorussia MönchengladbachFranceCM86806379837977
    K. ThuramOGC NiceFranceCM85806776828284
    A. HložekBayer 04 LeverkusenCzech RepublicCAM87857679828083
    M. CamaraAS MonacoMaliCDM85596561768861
    Bryan GilTottenham HotspurSpainLM86856188835643
    D. HanckoFeyenoordSlovakiaCB85617779777187
    G. PlataReal Valladolid CFEcuadorRM86776979796053
    Unai VencedorAthletic Club de BilbaoSpainCM84755672827261
    S. DestMilanUnited StatesRB85664782826367
    Fábio VieiraArsenalPortugalCAM87797983875756
    N. MaduekePSVEnglandRW86817074778551
    M. UgarteSporting CPUruguayCM85735866796147
    G. ReynaBorussia DortmundUnited StatesCAM86775978837554
    J. TezePSVNetherlandsCB84514367729180
    B. BadiashileAS MonacoFranceCB85465456758686
    L. GeertruidaFeyenoordNetherlandsRB85694878769888
    O. SkippTottenham HotspurEnglandCDM84486159756858
    D. FrattesiSassuoloItalyCM86787376858070
    Eric GarcíaFC BarcelonaSpainCB84495161788484
    M. LacroixVfL WolfsburgFranceCB86384744648983
    M. ShaparenkoDynamo KyivUkraineCM85786780846749
    M. SalisuSouthamptonGhanaCB85384848598082
    Hugo DuroValencia CFSpainST84877171748185
    B. GodfreyEvertonEnglandCB85435264698881
    I. MeslierLeeds UnitedFranceGK87212128835225
    FlorentinoSL BenficaPortugalCDM85444750716976
    VandersonAS MonacoBrazilRM85725886836577
    P. StruijkLeeds UnitedNetherlandsCB84396350698181
    N. CasaleLazioItalyCB84556077747982
    N. BajramiEmpoliAlbaniaCAM85777870827263
    SancetAthletic Club de BilbaoSpainST85857563776680
    M. KudusAjaxGhanaCAM84807267788560
    T. AlmadaAtlanta UnitedArgentinaCAM87828875826750
    M. SolomonFulhamIsraelLM85816781836447
    K. KvaratskheliaNapoliGeorgiaLW88807581837174
    TetêOlympique LyonnaisBrazilRW86858284827566
    David CarmoFC PortoPortugalCB85324738624182
    B. BrobbeyAjaxNetherlandsST85867544649981
    T. PobegaMilanItalyCM85866981818386
    L. KrejčíSparta PrahaCzech RepublicCDM84706964757492
    W. SingoTorinoIvory CoastRWB85645587768489
    P. WimmerVfL WolfsburgAustriaRM85746178788453
    MirandaReal BetisSpainLB84575286768180
    M. DamsgaardBrentfordDenmarkLM85795672808160
    J. Burkardt1. FSV Mainz 05GermanyST84868070758374
    C. JonesLiverpoolEnglandCM84726871806558
    R. Aït NouriWolverhampton WanderersFranceLWB86525285806772
    H. EkitikeParis Saint-GermainFranceST85897260698382
    João VictorSL BenficaBrazilCB84595848609087
    C. LukebaOlympique LyonnaisFranceCB86514969778583
    I. IlićHellas VeronaSerbiaCM86786981867868
    O. KossounouBayer 04 LeverkusenIvory CoastCB84354167698384
    A. HickeyBrentfordScotlandRB85585882797472
    B. JohnsonNottingham ForestWalesRW85867782775068
    K. AdeyemiBorussia DortmundGermanyST87898575789974
    A. VelascoFC DallasArgentinaLM85756680806765
    M. MudrykShakhtar DonetskUkraineLM85766279777049
    A. GordonEvertonEnglandLM84777484816758
    J. WillockNewcastle UnitedEnglandCM84847169787677
    Nico GonzálezValencia CFSpainCM85736472847878
    A. TruffertStade Rennais FCFranceLB84616385798068
    J. ŠutaloDinamo ZagrebCroatiaCB84334852678981
    F. FaríasClub Atlético ColónArgentinaST85798474796773
    A. BrojaChelseaAlbaniaST85878450647379
    K. SulemanaStade Rennais FCGhanaLW85826676768752
    N. RovellaAC MonzaItalyCM88656978878061
    João MárioFC PortoPortugalRB84697687777678
    N. SeiwaldFC Red Bull SalzburgAustriaCM84676379828472
    Gabriel VeronFC PortoBrazilRM87857679806052
    T. LivramentoSouthamptonEnglandRB85575178757665
    MoleiroUD Las PalmasSpainLM87817171847369
    S. GiménezFeyenoordMexicoST84889069769187
    J. DokuStade Rennais FCBelgiumRW85776175768547
    G. RutterTSG 1899 HoffenheimFranceST85877862698683
    Gonçalo RamosSL BenficaPortugalST85856770749485
    J. RamseyAston VillaEnglandCM85866374818766
    DodôFiorentinaBrazilRB84695983808964
    J. LindstrømEintracht FrankfurtDenmarkCAM84825771786153
    Daniel BragançaSporting CPPortugalCM84767577847458
    A. LuninReal MadridUkraineGK84172824826521
    D. SpenceTottenham HotspurEnglandRWB84474680676957
    M. GustoOlympique LyonnaisFranceRB85545587787867
    A. VarelaBoca JuniorsArgentinaCDM85647071827267
    A. AdliBayer 04 LeverkusenFranceST84817875778581
    J. FerreiraFC DallasUnited StatesCF84857679808775
    S. SimónRiver PlateArgentinaRM84716882827065
    N. ZalewskiRomaPolandLM86707584826957
    A. ElangaManchester UnitedSwedenRW85816778759778
    L. TraoréShakhtar DonetskBurkina FasoST84857557679486
    Nico WilliamsAthletic Club de BilbaoSpainRM86807485777880
    MoratoSL BenficaBrazilCB84425444617383
    T. KuboReal SociedadJapanRW84797173796249
    C. BasseyAjaxNigeriaLB84465482749082
    A. OnanaEvertonBelgiumCDM84675071797777
    S. RicciTorinoItalyCDM85536373817868
    E. WahiMontpellier HSCFranceST84867471748674
    Fábio CarvalhoLiverpoolPortugalCAM86866273807256
    L. SučićFC Red Bull SalzburgCroatiaCAM84777684857458
    N. FagioliJuventusItalyCM85687575866560
    T. NianzouSevilla FCFranceCB85445449688990
    K. TaylorAjaxNetherlandsCM86816987896268
    M. CancellieriLazioItalyRW86778082826768
    P. SolariRiver PlateArgentinaRM84867677735571
    VitinhaSC BragaPortugalST84857669728782
    X. SimonsPSVNetherlandsCAM86757675846657
    MarquinhosArsenalBrazilRM86776984796163
    H. ElliottLiverpoolEnglandCAM87787386855454
    G. BusioVenezia FCUnited StatesCM86767367839571
    L. NetzBorussia MönchengladbachGermanyLB85546188777569
    R. CherkiOlympique LyonnaisFranceLW88797685834643
    Q. TimberFeyenoordNetherlandsCM84646973809268
    F. MirettiJuventusItalyCM87658086897464
    Francisco ConceiçãoAjaxPortugalRW86767378805450
    M. VuškovićHamburger SVCroatiaCB83365644579281
    O. PopescuFCSB (Steaua)RomaniaLW85816577827253
    Talles MagnoNew York City FCBrazilLM84767372728366
    LázaroUD AlmeríaBrazilLM85776776817479
    K. AsllaniInterAlbaniaCDM84696670827173
    E. ZeballosBoca JuniorsArgentinaRW85737782795347
    J. GelhardtLeeds UnitedEnglandST87888063768770
    K. MierAtletico NacionalColombiaGK84223226798221
    A. SimaAngers SCOSenegalRM84867376749088
    B. ŠeškoFC Red Bull SalzburgSloveniaST85837468738684
    A. RouaultToulouse Football ClubFranceCB84375559729284
    João PedroWatfordBrazilST84858269746785
    A. KarabecSparta PrahaCzech RepublicCAM84778078828156
    R. IlieOGC NiceRomaniaLW83797678807270
    Henrique AraújoSL BenficaPortugalST85878361709286
    M. VitiOGC NiceItalyCB83385247608283
    C. AlcarazRacing ClubArgentinaCAM84807972798378
    G. BazunuSouthamptonRepublic of IrelandGK85203026879426
    Gonçalo EstevesEstoril PraiaPortugalRB83515580778062
    SávioPSVBrazilRW86827889867161
    Rubén SánchezRCD EspanyolSpainRB83685877757874
    K. SchadeSC FreiburgGermanyRM83807079709980
    G. ScalviniAtalantaItalyCB86395150608786
    Q. MerlinFC NantesFranceLB84636991837664
    L. ColwillBrighton & Hove AlbionEnglandCB84405365729079
    M. ChoReal SociedadFranceST85857976757480
    M. VandevoordtKRC GenkBelgiumGK84172925797422
    M. BaturinaDinamo ZagrebCroatiaCM86747983877665
    M. PerroneVelez SarsfieldArgentinaCM85695962786268
    A. GülerFenerbahçe SKTurkeyCAM86808488897957
    A. ScottBristol CityEnglandCAM87797084877869
    S. BiukHajduk SplitCroatiaLW85787279807564
    M. van de VenVfL WolfsburgNetherlandsCB84525473718186
    Pablo TorreFC BarcelonaSpainCAM86757984887258
    Y. MoukokoBorussia DortmundGermanyST88947963739076
    M. BulatDinamo ZagrebCroatiaCM84728293898075
    W. GnontoLeeds UnitedItalyST85827969778078
    A. DialloSunderlandIvory CoastRM85827173777464
    M. KjaergaardFC Red Bull SalzburgDenmarkCAM84807881837775
    Tiago GouveiaEstoril PraiaPortugalRW83787272725745
    E. FernándezClub Atlético TigreArgentinaCDM83506161767975
    J. BranthwaitePSVEnglandCB84444846619086
    K. KozłowskiVitessePolandCAM84755667789275
    A. NusaClub Brugge KVNorwayLW88787478795360
    M. AblineStade Rennais FCFranceST84888857717674
    J. BakayokoPSVBelgiumRW85797474757575
    M. SouléJuventusArgentinaRW85758687847666
    Tomás AraújoGil Vicente FCPortugalCB83415545548681
    E. Martel1. FC KolnGermanyCDM84555567759082
    IliasFC BarcelonaSpainRW83846782796454
    L. OyenKRC GenkBelgiumLW85806782828765
    J. Bynoe-GittensBorussia DortmundEnglandLM87847379769162
    C. ClarkNew York Red BullsUnited StatesCAM84786274827054
    Rodrigo GomesSC BragaPortugalLM85807470767670
    A. FontanarosaInterItalyCB84767578788585
    Diego MoreiraSL BenficaPortugalLW85787970756261
    L. StergiouFC St. GallenSwitzerlandCB84445653639981
    A. Fatawu IssahakuSporting CPGhanaCAM86828376827161
    C. PalmerManchester CityEnglandRW85876877807859
    L. RomeroLazioArgentinaRW86727985837044
    A. VirginiusLOSC LilleFranceRM84797176757572
    N. ÜnüvarTrabzonsporNetherlandsLW85798081857164
    E. AndersonNewcastle UnitedScotlandCM86847977849280
    Paulo BernardoSL BenficaPortugalCM83757377807358
    J. BolívarDeportivo La Guaira FCVenezuelaST84928765739183
    L. DelapStoke CityEnglandST84877860678686
    É. MichutSunderlandFranceCM84687377835863
    D. FofanaMolde FKIvory CoastST83807369699974
    Mateus FernandesSporting CPPortugalCM85718375858375
    António SilvaSL BenficaPortugalCB81496150708884
    A. SchjelderupFC NordsjællandNorwayCAM83807869776856
    KaykyFC Paços de FerreiraBrazilRW86848477776658
    Rodrigo RibeiroSporting CPPortugalST84888857678887
    M. El ArouchOlympique LyonnaisFranceCAM84768476826350
    D. DouéStade Rennais FCFranceCAM84787468787456
    D. KameriFC Red Bull SalzburgAustriaCAM83767075797269
    M. LazetićMilanSerbiaST85898167748885
    D. ScarlettPortsmouthEnglandST85878868719685
    A. TibidiSCR AltachFranceCF83826370737679
    Vinícius TobíasReal MadridBrazilRB83606776698876
    I. Maestro PuchAtlético TucumánArgentinaST83858055659086
    N. MbambaClub Brugge KVBelgiumCB84384651719784
    Alejandro GarnachoManchester UnitedArgentinaLW85837782785965
    M. GodtsKRC GenkBelgiumLW85736477817655
    J. MinaDeportivo CaliColombiaRB84616484728977
    C. PatinoBlackpoolEnglandCM85667372848180
    C. ChukwuemekaChelseaEnglandCM86888075867268
    J. GrimaldoClub Sporting CristalPeruCAM83838474807254
    Iker BravoReal MadridSpainST83867961699287
    M. TelFC Bayern MünchenFranceST84807673798172
    K. AndradeDeportivo La Guaira FCVenezuelaCAM83787467797474
    H. MejbriBirmingham CityTunisiaCAM84707182846062
    E. PokuAZ AlkmaarNetherlandsRW83757074726757
    Kang Seong JinFC SeoulKorea RepublicRW83777878737663
    H. ValeHull CityEnglandCAM83818378827677
    K. GordonLiverpoolEnglandRW84827877768064
    M. BrkljačaDinamo ZagrebCroatiaCAM83636962758465
    S. RaebigerSpVgg Greuther FurthGermanyCM84707780878674
    T. BischofTSG 1899 HoffenheimGermanyCAM83707570838061
    Z. SertdemirBayer 04 LeverkusenDenmarkCM83758070837570
    R. LaviaSouthamptonBelgiumCDM83577261738079
    K. SmithStevenageEnglandRB83656679739370
    L. HarrisFulhamWalesCAM84887075808064
    A. DevineTottenham HotspurEnglandCAM82797569818382
    G. RestesToulouse Football ClubFranceGK83323840856735
    L. UlrichVfB StuttgartGermanyCM83807178829167
    F. ChiarodiaSV Werder BremenItalyCB83496474719485
    C. RiquelmeCD Everton de Viña del MarChileLB83505879658762
  • No custom players created.