Mod: FORTUNA:LIGA 22/23

A mod by Ondrejinho

Log in or sign up to import this mod

Details


Import modu pro ceskou FORTUNA:LIGU v sezone 22/23!

Mod version: 2022/2023
Mod type: Squad
Created at: 2022-10-09 15:49:44
Latest update: 2023-02-25 21:20:24
Imported by 19 users





?

Log in or sign up to post comments.

0 comments

It's empty here... Be the first to comment!

Mod Log


View all the changes this mod makes.

    NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
    L. MessiFC BarcelonaArgentinaRW91907584906870
    João FélixChelseaPortugalCF84796877817669
    P. KadeřábekSparta PrahaCzech RepublicRB77586079748077
    J. StaněkViktoria PlzeňCzech RepublicGK77153716685713
    F. NițăZbrojovka BrnoRomaniaGK6881114434813
    L. KrejčíSparta PrahaCzech RepublicCDM78626156706885
    P. OlayinkaSK Slavia PrahaNigeriaST78737075727677
    M. RodákFK JablonecSlovakiaGK75202315735915
    L. WaldschmidtSK Slavia PrahaGermanyST75778063706659
    J. MosqueraViktoria PlzeňColombiaLM72685872707274
    O. DorleySK Slavia PrahaLiberiaLB76536270747867
    O. LingrSK Slavia PrahaCzech RepublicCAM76756368717974
    J. PešekSparta PrahaCzech RepublicRM73686072696544
    L. HaraslínSparta PrahaSlovakiaLM74675870707159
    V. PilařViktoria PlzeňCzech RepublicLM69686070647554
    EwertonSK Slavia PrahaBrazilLM72715671666636
    I. TraoréSporting Club de BastiaIvory CoastCDM70606165707068
    L. HejdaViktoria PlzeňCzech RepublicCB72303936545874
    L. MasopustSK Slavia PrahaCzech RepublicRB74666573737269
    J. JanktoCádiz CFCzech RepublicLM75715176735868
    J. KopicViktoria PlzeňCzech RepublicRM72675972705848
    M. HavelViktoria PlzeňCzech RepublicLB71524472657073
    A. OusouSK Slavia PrahaSwedenCB74233528557674
    Felipe SilvaTRINITY ZlínBrazilST73746644588178
    R. ŘezníkViktoria PlzeňCzech RepublicRB68605370646869
    C. HøjerSparta PrahaDenmarkLB74645977768449
    S. DeliSlovan LiberecIvory CoastCB73375028517171
    T. ČvančaraSparta PrahaCzech RepublicST75767244576276
    Y. SorKRC GenkNigeriaRM75714472637363
    T. ChorýViktoria PlzeňCzech RepublicST74756944575283
    M. LeverbeSigma OlomoucFranceCB73415938547672
    M. BaderSigma OlomoucGermanyRB73264071617548
    J. SýkoraViktoria PlzeňCzech RepublicLM72676571707253
    T. WiesnerSparta PrahaCzech RepublicRB70634670667558
    D. HovorkaBohemians Praha 1905Czech RepublicCB67293648617065
    T. Kalas1. FC SlováckoCzech RepublicCB72385357597977
    M. VitíkSparta PrahaCzech RepublicCB76332231576377
    M. SáčekSigma OlomoucCzech RepublicCDM72596167717461
    Eduardo SantosSigma OlomoucBrazilCB70343644575868
    A. ČermákHradec KrálovéCzech RepublicCAM70666671705058
    V. JemelkaViktoria PlzeňCzech RepublicCB73374254606775
    A. VlkanovaViktoria PlzeňCzech RepublicCAM73705471736944
    M. DegenekTRINITY ZlínAustraliaCB72595860668170
    L. PernicaViktoria PlzeňCzech RepublicCB70496838567073
    D. HolecLech PoznańSlovakiaGK6891714673813
    V. Jurečka1. FC SlováckoCzech RepublicST72736569607270
    L. SadílekSparta PrahaCzech RepublicCM73634471746158
    M. HečaHradec KrálovéCzech RepublicGK66122425606120
    M. UsorLASK LinzNigeriaRM72685767646254
    CaduNoTeamPlayersBrazilRM72585572706562
    F. PanákSparta PrahaCzech RepublicCB68504350625573
    J. BořilSK Slavia PrahaCzech RepublicLB68585169657363
    T. Valls1. FC SlováckoFranceCM72626771737258
    O. ČelůstkaZbrojovka BrnoCzech RepublicCB67484056547067
    L. JulišUD IbizaCzech RepublicST67695463606968
    C. TiéhiWigan AthleticIvory CoastCDM69384958647464
    J. HromadaSK Slavia PrahaSlovakiaCDM73584660677163
    D. DouděraFK PardubiceCzech RepublicRB71684572646458
    J. MejdrTRINITY ZlínCzech RepublicRB70423567586968
    A. KarabecFK JablonecCzech RepublicCAM74716870746843
    D. PavelkaSlovan LiberecCzech RepublicCDM69536863656666
    F. KašaViktoria PlzeňCzech RepublicCB68353527546370
    J. GregušNashville SCSlovakiaCDM71616470736461
    L. KrejčíDukla PrahaCzech RepublicLM63605965646652
    A. SørensenSparta PrahaDenmarkCB73353647596676
    D. JurásekFK JablonecCzech RepublicLB74474777707267
    L. CavalliniSigma OlomoucCanadaST72726831608076
    R. CarstensenBaník OstravaDenmarkRB71453570646248
    L. HolíkFK JablonecCzech RepublicRB71424173655464
    S. TeclPerugiaCzech RepublicST70666658637473
    M. TijaniFK PardubiceIvory CoastCB69233032526867
    M. MinchevSparta PrahaBulgariaRM69656464635666
    A. MabilSparta PrahaAustraliaLM71676369637150
    T. Handwerker1. FC SlováckoGermanyLB70423665606752
    M. JedličkaBaník OstravaCzech RepublicGK6661211613916
    Q. LaçiSparta PrahaAlbaniaCDM72655669718168
    J. FortelnýSigma OlomoucCzech RepublicCAM67615164676146
    D. LimniosTRINITY ZlínGreeceLM71655565655556
    F. NürnbergerSigma OlomoucGermanyCM72656571746366
    M. N'DiayeFK PardubiceSenegalCDM69544643597064
    S. GassamaFK JablonecSenegalST69717538478277
    A. VindheimEintracht BraunschweigNorwayRWB67515065625863
    V. VorelTRINITY ZlínCzech RepublicGK6971012705814
    I. OgbuSK Slavia PrahaNigeriaCB72403342558374
    K. DaněkSparta PrahaCzech RepublicCAM72674572715531
    D. Samek1. FC SlováckoCzech RepublicCDM72596071747271
    R. McCrorieSparta PrahaScotlandCB69575562677067
    Janio BikelSlovan LiberecGuinea BissauCDM70364439576352
    I. MathewSigma OlomoucNigeriaCM68554860658249
    M. TvrdoňViktoria PlzeňSlovakiaGK6281212563213
    S. Oum GouetFK JablonecCameroonCDM70565567697270
    T. Přikryl1. FC SlováckoCzech RepublicRM67666569676560
    J. AudeBaník OstravaArgentinaLB68414262625947
    M. CebulaTRINITY ZlínPolandCAM69666464667661
    F. BasseyViktoria PlzeňNigeriaST68715259627467
    B. SekulićZbrojovka BrnoSlovakiaRB67415066656862
    J. KlimentViktoria PlzeňCzech RepublicST69696156557764
    P. JaroszyńskiFK PardubicePolandLWB67394766596660
    E. JirkaViktoria PlzeňSlovakiaRM69685264657064
    E. KitolanoViktoria PlzeňNorwayCAM67646056608045
    P. KovářSporting Kansas CityCzech RepublicGK5712322052509
    J. KingMladá BoleslavAustraliaLB65495567626761
    K. KairinenSparta PrahaFinlandCM65535254625848
    D. StrelecFK PardubiceSlovakiaST72736538696771
    B. OddeiDynamo České BudějoviceItalyRM64705564575344
    M. JurásekSK Slavia PrahaCzech RepublicST65605364556635
    J. KrálFK JablonecCzech RepublicCB63244043576163
    M. KovářSparta PrahaCzech RepublicGK7191512714813
    R. McCrorieSparta PrahaScotlandGK6492024635510
    M. BeifusMladá BoleslavGermanyCB63295057606665
    F. BalajTRINITY ZlínSlovakiaST63646334456867
    S. SahinMladá BoleslavGermanyCM61586260635654
    M. AmeyawZbrojovka BrnoPolandLW61666152545546
    H. J. BačkovskýSlovan LiberecCzech RepublicGK60141756433960
    R. ValešBohemians Praha 1905Czech RepublicGK513619201160
    D. KrchMSV DuisburgCzech RepublicCB5961052466043
    Jan HanušLíšeňCzech RepublicGK6151060676460
    Adam RichterVarnsdorfCzech RepublicGK55141055495915
    Jakub MartinecGD ChavesCzech RepublicCB61402542565357
    David ŠtěpánekIK SiriusCzech RepublicCB54221025404750
    J. MorávekBohemians Praha 1905Czech RepublicCM65606661665755
    V. DrchalBaník OstravaCzech RepublicST63656061625961
    I. KeitaParis FCFranceST58595552545457
    J. PovažanecMladá BoleslavCzech RepublicCDM63515358616464
    M. PolidarZbrojovka BrnoCzech RepublicLB69605969687066
    P. ŠulcFK JablonecCzech RepublicCAM72706872746465
    A. RitterBaník SokolovCzech RepublicCAM57545557595052
    V. JovovicFK TepliceMontenegroLW67656267666059
    V. PatrákNoTeamPlayersCzech RepublicLW61625258605956
    V. PatrákBohemians Praha 1905Czech RepublicLW61625258605956
    J. ChramostaMladá BoleslavCzech RepublicST64666659566164
    M. SuchomelMladá BoleslavCzech RepublicLB63504761646057
    P. HronekMladá BoleslavCzech RepublicCM67605963686365
    J. BorekDukla PrahaCzech RepublicGK537816444616
    S. Hofmann1. FC SlováckoCzech RepublicCB68294754677071
    T. Břečka1. FC SlováckoCzech RepublicCB62243453616566
    M. Kadlec1. FC SlováckoCzech RepublicCB63223151616673
    M. DoskiElche CFIraqLB66555063656361
    P. ŠimkoDAC Dunajská StredaSlovakiaLB61424659605654
    M. MerdovičVyškovMontenegroLB55454653555053
    V. LevinFK PardubiceRussiaCM64596264665356
    P. JuroškaVyškovCzech RepublicRM55515057545049
    F. VechetaSparta PrahaCzech RepublicST64646761636061
    L. KozákTRINITY ZlínCzech RepublicST67686965666873
    P. BrandnerFC VolendamCzech RepublicST62636560616460
    O. ŠašinkaFK PardubiceCzech RepublicST61626560626058
    T. MelekestsevTSV HartbergRussiaST58606057585556
    J. LaštůvkaBaník OstravaCzech RepublicGK69111724424621
    K. PojeznýBaník OstravaCzech RepublicCB67292754666969
    D. LischkaBaník OstravaCzech RepublicCB66253953656869
    J. SvozilBaník OstravaCzech RepublicCB63253052626769
    M. FrydrychWisla KrakowCzech RepublicCB62183151616566
    J. FleišmanBaník OstravaCzech RepublicLB63516563646155
    M. SannechMŠK ŽilinaGambiaRB60504663605754
    J. JuroškaSlovan BratislavaCzech RepublicRB62455061626160
    J. BoulaTáborskoCzech RepublicCM61605760635859
    CaduBaník OstravaBrazilRM67646865665455
    R. MiškovicZagłębie LubinSerbiaCAM63606462645655
    P. JaroňHradec KrálovéCzech RepublicRW61585560625755
    J. KlímaMladá BoleslavCzech RepublicST65656762616064
    M. RakovanTRINITY ZlínSlovakiaGK62101521354016
    S. DostálTáborskoCzech RepublicGK6091115313511
    J. ŠiškaProstějovCzech RepublicGK568109123211
    P. KulíšekTRINITY ZlínCzech RepublicCB50131522445356
    J. KolářTRINITY ZlínCzech RepublicCB63263558626867
    D. SimerskýTRINITY ZlínCzech RepublicCB61264051606466
    V. ProcházkaDukla PrahaCzech RepublicCB54185548525857
    A. HloušekFC ZurichCzech RepublicLB60475860605551
    M. IchaZbrojovka BrnoCzech RepublicCM63586061656260
    S.B. KimKaizer ChiefsKorea RepublicCM63546059635856
    M. HlinkaHradec KrálovéCzech RepublicCM61556059625758
    M. FilloLíšeňCzech RepublicRM57486055565257
    V. ChanturishviliTRINITY ZlínGeorgiaLM62566060615153
    A. FantišHradec KrálovéCzech RepublicCAM60576058614851
    V. VukadinovičTRINITY ZlínSerbiaRW62606861604350
    J. SilnýAC MonzaCzech RepublicST62626058605761
    L. JawoNoTeamPlayersGambiaST61626058596554
    N. KoviničVlašimMontenegroST53544549525553
    T. DiganaAl KhaleejCzech RepublicGK60101516284018
    J. PokornýSigma OlomoucCzech RepublicCB63244553626668
    L. VraštilSigma OlomoucCzech RepublicCB61214653906365
    F. PouloloFC AnnecyFranceCB60224051596367
    V. BenešSigma OlomoucCzech RepublicCB61216051596567
    J. SedlákHradec KrálovéCzech RepublicCDM61505558606263
    L. GreššákRužomberokSlovakiaCDM60475556596261
    J. NavrátilDukla PrahaCzech RepublicRM62596064635855
    J. MatoušekSC VerlCzech RepublicRM60586061615456
    P. ŽifčákSigma OlomoucCzech RepublicST63626064635356
    J. ŠípMladá BoleslavCzech RepublicLW60595561595954
    M. KošťálSandefjord FotballSlovakiaLW60596061605754
    J. PřichystalHradec KrálovéCzech RepublicRW62616363625153
    M. ChytilFC Schalke 04Czech RepublicST74767070737272
    D. VaněčekViktoria ŽižkovCzech RepublicST56565854555158
    M. HadasViktoria ŽižkovCzech RepublicST55554553544951
    P. MikulecChrudimCzech RepublicGK5911913423613
    O. KarafiátMladá BoleslavCzech RepublicCB64244058636869
    D. ŠimekMladá BoleslavCzech RepublicCB62234056616665
    D. DonátBohemians Praha 1905Czech RepublicCB61244059606667
    M. SuchýMladá BoleslavCzech RepublicCB61266558606866
    H. JahičSarpsborg 08 FFNorwayCB54233548535758
    M. ČonkMladá BoleslavCzech RepublicCB50163043505256
    S. DancákMladá BoleslavSlovakiaCM63606560645960
    D. PechFK TepliceCzech RepublicCM68626566706263
    A. VaníčekKasimpaşa SKCzech RepublicRM61606061615354
    P. ŽitnýFK TepliceCzech RepublicCAM61606260635754
    D. DarmovzalFK PardubiceCzech RepublicCAM60596060625354
    M. ŠkodaDukla PrahaCzech RepublicST61636757586365
    L. KrobotFK PardubiceCzech RepublicST59605554575655
    M. PourzitidisSlovan LiberecGreeceCB61204052606365
    I. VarfolomeevSlovan LiberecUkraineCDM60384556576056
    M. DoumbiaFC EmmenIvory CoastCM63606561655756
    D. PlechatýSlovan LiberecCzech RepublicCB64265559626769
    F. PrebslSlovan LiberecCzech RepublicCB62264559636569
    O. LehoczkiSlovan LiberecCzech RepublicCB60225056606364
    M. RabušičNoTeamPlayersCzech RepublicST61636057586361
    N. ŠmídAdmira PrahaCzech RepublicGK5881012293311
    B. RosaLíšeňBrazilCM59556059605156
    L. LimaFK TepliceBrazilRW59596061605753
    T. KoukolaProstějovCzech RepublicLB54224555545752
    M. VítNoTeamPlayersCzech RepublicCDM53354548555754
    J. JeřábekBaník SokolovCzech RepublicCDM63356560626766
    M. HlavatýFK PardubiceCzech RepublicCM66646665696465
    D. JanošekFK PardubiceCzech RepublicCM66606361676967
    E. TischlerFK PardubiceCzech RepublicCM63626563656357
    V. SychraMŠK ŽilinaCzech RepublicCM59555558636158
    S. ŠimekVyškovCzech RepublicCM55505052575652
    D. MarešSpVgg Greuther FurthCzech RepublicRM56535558576153
    A. LupačNoTeamPlayersCzech RepublicLM59606063616254
    O. ChvejaNoTeamPlayersCzech RepublicST56595553555458
    P. ČernýPísekCzech RepublicST49636657605761
    D. FilaFK TepliceCzech RepublicST65686563666362
    A. GningFK TepliceSenegalST66686664666962
    R. CerepkaiViborg FFSlovakiaST54554551535752
    A. Hyčka KarvináCzech RepublicRB61306063616560
    J. KristanVillarreal Club de Fútbol BCzech RepublicCDM61445559636560
    L. KodadVyškovCzech RepublicRM60596062616457
    B. SyFK TepliceSenegalLW60605062616356
    J. StejskalMladá BoleslavCzech RepublicGK61151317353614
    M. TaloverovFK JablonecUkraineCB68295563657071
    M. Van BurenSlovan LiberecNetherlandsRW66676365636468
    J. HlavicaLíšeňCzech RepublicCB58235056586160
    J. DivíšekPříbramCzech RepublicLB60385562616358
    M. HrabinaPříbramCzech RepublicRB60315562616357
    J. ŠuralKVC WesterloCzech RepublicRB61485562626157
    O. PragrPříbramCzech RepublicCM50504551555149
    O. KohoutekVlašimCzech RepublicCM55505554585352
    J. MoravecKarvináCzech RepublicRM58586060595557
    M. ŠevčíkZbrojovka BrnoCzech RepublicCAM73746973777173
    D. KutíkBaník SokolovCzech RepublicLB52233550525448
    D. FinekViktoria ŽižkovCzech RepublicRB54304555535652
    J. RadaBaník SokolovCzech RepublicCDM59506057606263
    J. KučeraTrenčínCzech RepublicCM62606361656259
    D. DoležalAFC RichmondCzech RepublicRM56535557575354
    D. NovotnýNoTeamPlayersCzech RepublicLM61606063626157
    V. KušejProstějovCzech RepublicLW61626063625758
    L. HájekNoTeamPlayersCzech RepublicST51524047504946
    M. TrusaBohemians Praha 1905SlovakiaST61635859606360
    P. RybičkaVyškovCzech RepublicST60625857586162
    P. DvořákGornik ZabrzeCzech RepublicST61646257586164
    D. JurčenkoLiptovský MikulášCzech RepublicST50524045475251
    L. ČmelíkDynamo České BudějoviceSlovakiaRW62625864636057
    B. ČoličDynamo České BudějoviceBosnia HerzegovinaRB62505565636157
    D. MarečekHradec KrálovéCzech RepublicCM64626563686061
    M. ŠínHradec KrálovéCzech RepublicRW52524554534649
    O. Vintr1. FC SlováckoCzech RepublicST62616064636057
    Yasin ÖzcanHradec KrálovéTurkeyCB55192538505856
    Adrián KaprálikMŠK ŽilinaSlovakiaRW62745265605458
    T. LeoniBaník OstravaBelgiumCM67676066695758
    D. AlijagićFK PardubiceCzech RepublicST61625860585662
    Petr PudhorockýHradec KrálovéCzech RepublicCM59546560615756
    A. TjaalandFK JablonecNorwayST53625830625049
NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
M. AlvirViktoria PlzeňCroatiaCAM64625763655255
M. VydraViktoria PlzeňCzech RepublicST72736967707170
R. KvětViktoria PlzeňCzech RepublicCDM70606168677069
V. MíkaViktoria PlzeňCzech RepublicCB58113049555961
P. PejsaViktoria PlzeňCzech RepublicST56574551555956
A. ZadražilViktoria PlzeňCzech RepublicGK60141618323020
R. DorusimniViktoria PlzeňNigeriaST61635558596662
M. RabušicAbha ClubCzech RepublicST62746964606555
O. KričfalušiSK Slavia PrahaCzech RepublicCB63252754586264
P. HronekSK Slavia PrahaCzech RepublicCM67605963686365
M. IchaSK Slavia PrahaCzech RepublicCM63586061656260
J. StejskalSK Slavia PrahaCzech RepublicGK61151317353614
J. SirotníkSK Slavia PrahaCzech RepublicGK59121413323614
D. HalinskýSK Slavia PrahaCzech RepublicCB60224555596463
B. SySK Slavia PrahaSenegalLW60605062616356
M. Van BurenSK Slavia PrahaNetherlandsRW66676365636468
M. TaloverovSK Slavia PrahaUkraineCB68295563657071
M. SuchomelSparta PrahaCzech RepublicLB63504761646057
D. KaštánekSparta PrahaCzech RepublicCM50554039556057
T. JonášSparta PrahaCzech RepublicCM52655028545039
O. KukučkaSparta PrahaCzech RepublicCB50293055626047
P. VydraSparta PrahaCzech RepublicCB55395259607050
Adrián KaprálikSparta PrahaSlovakiaRW62745265605458
A. GoljanSparta PrahaSlovakiaLW54755025665059
D. KamenovicSparta PrahaSerbiaLB72636471726970
Ishaku KondaFK JablonecGhanaCB57151525556051
Jan HanušFK JablonecCzech RepublicGK6151060676460
Adam RichterFK JablonecCzech RepublicGK55141055495915
David HeidenreichFK JablonecCzech RepublicCB59131240575256
Jakub MartinecFK JablonecCzech RepublicCB61402542565357
David ŠtěpánekFK JablonecCzech RepublicCB54221025404750
Jan KrobFK JablonecCzech RepublicLB54392041464730
Michal SurzynFK JablonecCzech RepublicRB60272050553030
Daniel SoučekFK JablonecCzech RepublicRB54201550514040
J. PovažanecFK JablonecCzech RepublicCDM63515358616464
T. HübschmanFK JablonecCzech RepublicCDM50293540484652
D. HouskaFK JablonecCzech RepublicCM65626465665957
M. KratochvílFK JablonecCzech RepublicCM64576062636265
D. PleštilFK JablonecCzech RepublicRM63595664626057
T. MalinskýFK JablonecCzech RepublicRM61606261585556
M. PolidarFK JablonecCzech RepublicLM69645968706769
P. ŠulcFK JablonecCzech RepublicCAM73706872746465
A. RitterFK JablonecCzech RepublicCAM57545557595052
V. PatrákFK JablonecCzech RepublicLW61625258605956
V. PatrákFK JablonecCzech RepublicLW61625258605956
M. ČernákFK JablonecCzech RepublicRW60615663605557
J. ChramostaFK JablonecCzech RepublicST64666659566164
V. SejkFK JablonecCzech RepublicST64655960626165
J. AkpudjeFK JablonecNigeriaCB63184056606665
V. JovovicFK JablonecMontenegroLW67656267666059
N. LubakiFK JablonecFranceCB52204048505655
D. IkaunieksFK JablonecLatviaST60625654596061
A. TjaalandFK JablonecNorwayST53625860625049
Jakub SurovčíkFK JablonecSlovakiaGK53101045475521
F. Nguyen1. FC SlováckoCzech RepublicGK6712914546117
T. Fryšták1. FC SlováckoCzech RepublicGK5712411384614
J. Borek1. FC SlováckoCzech RepublicGK537816444616
S. Hofmann1. FC SlováckoCzech RepublicCB67234754636771
T. Břečka1. FC SlováckoCzech RepublicCB62203450576460
M. Kadlec1. FC SlováckoCzech RepublicCB63203151606169
J. Kalabiška1. FC SlováckoCzech RepublicLB59405756605855
P. Reinberk1. FC SlováckoCzech RepublicRB64556065636159
V. Daníček1. FC SlováckoCzech RepublicCDM64505559636564
M. Havlík1. FC SlováckoCzech RepublicCM73677170746765
M. Trávník1. FC SlováckoCzech RepublicCM67616465686264
M. Kohút1. FC SlováckoCzech RepublicRM68656769676162
M. Petržela1. FC SlováckoCzech RepublicRM62597560645955
P. Juroška1. FC SlováckoCzech RepublicRM55515057545049
D. Holzer1. FC SlováckoCzech RepublicLM66636967685859
O. Mihálik1. FC SlováckoCzech RepublicST66697164656065
F. Vecheta1. FC SlováckoCzech RepublicST63646761636061
L. Kozák1. FC SlováckoCzech RepublicST67686965666873
P. Brandner1. FC SlováckoCzech RepublicST62636560616460
O. Šašinka1. FC SlováckoCzech RepublicST61626560626058
O. Vintr1. FC SlováckoCzech RepublicLM62616064636057
Petr Juliš1. FC SlováckoCzech RepublicRW58606321525075
D. Jambor1. FC SlováckoCzech RepublicCDM57361548607162
M. Merdovič1. FC SlováckoMontenegroLB55454653555053
M. Doski1. FC SlováckoIraqLB65555063656061
S.B. Kim1. FC SlováckoKorea RepublicCM61546059635856
V. Sinyavskiy1. FC SlováckoEstoniaLW65646867665957
V. Levin1. FC SlováckoRussiaCM64596264665356
T. Melekestsev1. FC SlováckoRussiaST58606057585556
P. Šimko1. FC SlováckoSlovakiaLB61424659605654
M. Tomič1. FC SlováckoSlovakiaRB66595764666260
A. Suvalija1. FC SlováckoBosnia HerzegovinaCB59244554586361
E. BitriBaník OstravaAlbaniaCB64215561636867
M. SannechBaník OstravaGambiaRB62504663605857
J. LetáčekBaník OstravaCzech RepublicGK62131219324318
R. MurinBaník OstravaCzech RepublicGK5791018334120
M. HrubýBaník OstravaCzech RepublicGK507920273613
J. LaštůvkaBaník OstravaCzech RepublicGK65111724394021
K. PojeznýBaník OstravaCzech RepublicCB67192754646668
D. LischkaBaník OstravaCzech RepublicCB66173953636764
J. SvozilBaník OstravaCzech RepublicCB63173052606463
M. FrydrychBaník OstravaCzech RepublicCB62173151606263
J. FleišmanBaník OstravaCzech RepublicLB60486560615553
J. JuroškaBaník OstravaCzech RepublicRB60455058586159
L. TakácsBaník OstravaCzech RepublicCDM65566062656466
F. KaločBaník OstravaCzech RepublicCM67636566676058
D. TetourBaník OstravaCzech RepublicCM65616563646061
J. BoulaBaník OstravaCzech RepublicCM61605760635859
D. BuchtaBaník OstravaCzech RepublicCAM65626564656057
P. JaroňBaník OstravaCzech RepublicRW61585560625755
J. KlímaBaník OstravaCzech RepublicST65656762616064
D. SmékalBaník OstravaCzech RepublicST59605055585759
M. ŠínBaník OstravaCzech RepublicRW52524554534649
J. PlšekBaník OstravaCzech RepublicCAM66646568696360
M. TijaniBaník OstravaNigeriaST61616058595560
L. AlmásiBaník OstravaSlovakiaST73747269707174
M. RakovanBaník OstravaSlovakiaGK62101521354016
J. BangsboBaník OstravaSwedenCB70335066687374
N. KuzmanovicBaník OstravaSerbiaCAM67637066656061
R. MiškovicBaník OstravaSerbiaCAM63606462645655
S. PlavšicBaník OstravaSerbiaLW72716671706861
CaduBaník OstravaBrazilRM66646865665455
T. LeoniBaník OstravaBelgiumCM63755763605458
E. ŠehicBaník OstravaBosnia HerzegovinaLB62454762635860
G. NdefeBaník OstravaAngolaRB67576268656260
A. AléguéSlovan LiberecCameroonRM61616063626457
M. DoumbiaSlovan LiberecIvory CoastCM63606561655756
L. PešlSlovan LiberecCzech RepublicGK54111213312913
D. PlechatýSlovan LiberecCzech RepublicCB64155559626665
F. PrebslSlovan LiberecCzech RepublicCB62134559606365
O. LehoczkiSlovan LiberecCzech RepublicCB60125056596260
J. MikulaSlovan LiberecCzech RepublicLB62486061636558
D. PreislerSlovan LiberecCzech RepublicLB62415565616061
T. Gebre SelassieSlovan LiberecCzech RepublicRB63566765625758
M. FukalaSlovan LiberecCzech RepublicRB62535562616359
K. MichalSlovan LiberecCzech RepublicCDM57424552575955
L. ČervSlovan LiberecCzech RepublicCM64636561656057
T. PolyakSlovan LiberecCzech RepublicCM51484549534547
C. FrýdekSlovan LiberecCzech RepublicCAM67676665686260
D. VišinskýSlovan LiberecCzech RepublicCAM63626065645859
M. ValentaSlovan LiberecCzech RepublicCAM63636061666458
D. GembickýSlovan LiberecCzech RepublicRW58576060575556
M. KozákSlovan LiberecCzech RepublicST62636056596460
M. RabušičSlovan LiberecCzech RepublicST61636057586361
D. ŠmigaSlovan LiberecCzech RepublicST59605557566057
J. KřišťanSlovan LiberecCzech RepublicCDM52293749555650
A. GhaliSlovan LiberecNigeriaLW60606562595553
V. OlatunjiSlovan LiberecNigeriaST62646059606665
E. AnihSlovan LiberecNigeriaRW58565560585755
M. PourzitidisSlovan LiberecGreeceCB61124052586263
K. MészárosSlovan LiberecSlovakiaRW61606561596257
I. VarfolomeevSlovan LiberecUkraineCDM60204555576056
O. VliegenSlovan LiberecBelgiumGK6391514464121
I. RondičSlovan LiberecBosnia HerzegovinaST62626559606459
J. DidibaTRINITY ZlínCameroonCDM61335053595863
L. JawoTRINITY ZlínGambiaST61626058596554
S. DostálTRINITY ZlínCzech RepublicGK5991115313511
J. ŠiškaTRINITY ZlínCzech RepublicGK558109123211
P. KulíšekTRINITY ZlínCzech RepublicCB50101522445053
J. KolářTRINITY ZlínCzech RepublicCB63153557606466
D. SimerskýTRINITY ZlínCzech RepublicCB61184051606062
V. ProcházkaTRINITY ZlínCzech RepublicCB54105548505855
L. BartošákTRINITY ZlínCzech RepublicLB61466060615854
A. HloušekTRINITY ZlínCzech RepublicLB60475860605551
M. CedidlaTRINITY ZlínCzech RepublicRB62485061625851
A. ČížTRINITY ZlínCzech RepublicCM50334547514039
J. HellebrandTRINITY ZlínCzech RepublicCDM56304548545557
D. TkáčTRINITY ZlínCzech RepublicCM63596561646057
R. HrubýTRINITY ZlínCzech RepublicCM62576059616560
M. HlinkaTRINITY ZlínCzech RepublicCM61556059625758
R. ReiterTRINITY ZlínCzech RepublicRM61596260615358
M. FilloTRINITY ZlínCzech RepublicRM57486055565257
J. JanetzkýTRINITY ZlínCzech RepublicCAM61576360625154
A. FantišTRINITY ZlínCzech RepublicCAM60576058614851
L. HrdličkaTRINITY ZlínCzech RepublicST56564552544955
J. SilnýTRINITY ZlínCzech RepublicST62626058605761
M. JeřábekTRINITY ZlínCzech RepublicCB62245557606667
N. KoviničTRINITY ZlínMontenegroST53544549525553
Y. DraméTRINITY ZlínFranceRM62626463645453
V. ChanturishviliTRINITY ZlínGeorgiaLM61566060615153
V. VukadinovičTRINITY ZlínSerbiaRW61606861604350
M. MacíkSigma OlomoucCzech RepublicGK64101421344319
J. TrefilSigma OlomoucCzech RepublicGK6191419304314
T. DiganaSigma OlomoucCzech RepublicGK60101516284018
V. FendrichSigma OlomoucCzech RepublicGK5981316353412
J. PokornýSigma OlomoucCzech RepublicCB63134553606467
L. VraštilSigma OlomoucCzech RepublicCB61134653586063
V. BenešSigma OlomoucCzech RepublicCB61146051596364
O. ZmrzlýSigma OlomoucCzech RepublicLB67596569686561
J. SlámaSigma OlomoucCzech RepublicLB61505562615860
J. SedlákSigma OlomoucCzech RepublicCDM61505558606263
L. GreššákSigma OlomoucCzech RepublicCDM60475556596261
R. BreiteSigma OlomoucCzech RepublicCM62546562636059
F. ZorvanSigma OlomoucCzech RepublicCM61586260625658
S. LangerSigma OlomoucCzech RepublicCM59546055605255
J. NavrátilSigma OlomoucCzech RepublicRM62596064635855
J. MatoušekSigma OlomoucCzech RepublicRM60586061615456
J. VodhánělSigma OlomoucCzech RepublicLM62606062625855
P. ŽifčákSigma OlomoucCzech RepublicLW63626064635356
J. ŠípSigma OlomoucCzech RepublicLW60595561595954
M. KošťálSigma OlomoucCzech RepublicLW60596061605754
J. PřichystalSigma OlomoucCzech RepublicRW62616363625153
M. ChytilSigma OlomoucCzech RepublicST74757070716972
A. RůsekSigma OlomoucCzech RepublicST66666363646160
D. VaněčekSigma OlomoucCzech RepublicST56565854555158
M. HadasSigma OlomoucCzech RepublicST55554553544951
F. PouloloSigma OlomoucFranceCB60114051566163
J. ChvátalSigma OlomoucSlovakiaRB62516061625860
D. VentúraSigma OlomoucSlovakiaCDM61505554596664
Á. VillatoroSigma OlomoucHondurasST57595056575753
M. MršičDynamo České BudějoviceCroatiaLM61606263625758
M. JanáčekDynamo České BudějoviceCzech RepublicGK61151617324118
R. PotočnýDynamo České BudějoviceCzech RepublicLW62636061626061
L. ČmelíkDynamo České BudějoviceCzech RepublicRW62625864636057
T. ZajícDynamo České BudějoviceCzech RepublicST62656061626163
M. ŠkodaDynamo České BudějoviceCzech RepublicST61666758596265
D. HaisDynamo České BudějoviceCzech RepublicST57605555565857
J. MatoušekDynamo České BudějoviceCzech RepublicST56585054565753
P. ČavošDynamo České BudějoviceCzech RepublicCDM62505259636364
N. PennerDynamo České BudějoviceCzech RepublicCM55505253585553
M. KrálíkDynamo České BudějoviceCzech RepublicCB63216057626766
L. HavelDynamo České BudějoviceCzech RepublicCB61185056606566
D. BroukalDynamo České BudějoviceCzech RepublicCB60204856586364
O. ČoudekDynamo České BudějoviceCzech RepublicCB53164048505655
M. SladkýDynamo České BudějoviceCzech RepublicRB61555062616660
P. HellebrandDynamo České BudějoviceCzech RepublicCAM63626565666159
J. HoraDynamo České BudějoviceCzech RepublicCAM64636666686057
M. ČermákDynamo České BudějoviceCzech RepublicCAM61616263655758
D. KrchDynamo České BudějoviceCzech RepublicCAM55545057585150
Q. AdediranDynamo České BudějoviceNigeriaST56595053555754
D. ŠípošDynamo České BudějoviceSlovakiaGK61161617354220
J. ŠvecDynamo České BudějoviceSlovakiaRW61625562636057
J. GricDynamo České BudějoviceSlovakiaCDM62545359626462
B. SlukaDynamo České BudějoviceSlovakiaLB60495563605756
L. SkovajsaDynamo České BudějoviceSlovakiaLB60435561606361
B. ČoličDynamo České BudějoviceBosnia HerzegovinaRB61505365636157
B. KanakimanaZbrojovka BrnoBurundiST62646060596257
M. BerkovecZbrojovka BrnoCzech RepublicGK62161819393617
J. ŠimanZbrojovka BrnoCzech RepublicGK60141613323118
V. HrubýZbrojovka BrnoCzech RepublicGK55101113282914
L. EndlZbrojovka BrnoCzech RepublicCB69335566707674
J. ŠtěrbaZbrojovka BrnoCzech RepublicCB60295058606462
J. HlavicaZbrojovka BrnoCzech RepublicCB58235056586160
D. GranečnýZbrojovka BrnoCzech RepublicLB61405564626359
J. DivíšekZbrojovka BrnoCzech RepublicLB60385562616358
J. KozeluchZbrojovka BrnoCzech RepublicRB60335064635958
M. HrabinaZbrojovka BrnoCzech RepublicRB60315562616357
J. ŠuralZbrojovka BrnoCzech RepublicRB60485562626157
J. NečasZbrojovka BrnoCzech RepublicLW60616064626156
L. RogozanZbrojovka BrnoCzech RepublicLW56575557585556
J. HladíkZbrojovka BrnoCzech RepublicRW61645560616357
J. ŘezníčekZbrojovka BrnoCzech RepublicST63687058606267
M. SedlákZbrojovka BrnoCzech RepublicST56586055575855
O. PragrZbrojovka BrnoCzech RepublicCM50504551555149
F. SoučekZbrojovka BrnoCzech RepublicCM67636064696970
F. BlechaZbrojovka BrnoCzech RepublicCM62606061656361
J. TexlZbrojovka BrnoCzech RepublicCM61576059646258
O. KohoutekZbrojovka BrnoCzech RepublicCM55505554585352
J. MoravecZbrojovka BrnoCzech RepublicRM58586060595557
Š. FaltaZbrojovka BrnoCzech RepublicLM62626061646057
A. FousekZbrojovka BrnoCzech RepublicLM61636062615957
M. ŠevčíkZbrojovka BrnoCzech RepublicCAM73746973777173
O. PachlopníkZbrojovka BrnoCzech RepublicCAM61636062645857
W. AlliZbrojovka BrnoNigeriaRW64666567636058
M. PeijnenburgZbrojovka BrnoNetherlandsCB64265059616768
R. MatějovZbrojovka BrnoSlovakiaLB61356065646360
M. ReichlHradec KrálovéCzech RepublicGK61131214403916
P. VízekHradec KrálovéCzech RepublicGK58131116363114
F. ČihákHradec KrálovéCzech RepublicCB64245559626866
J. KlímaHradec KrálovéCzech RepublicCB64295561636665
F. ČechHradec KrálovéCzech RepublicCB63255359626565
O. ŠevčíkHradec KrálovéCzech RepublicCB61235557606463
M. LeiblHradec KrálovéCzech RepublicLB61416063626359
D. KutíkHradec KrálovéCzech RepublicLB52233550525448
A. GabrielHradec KrálovéCzech RepublicRB61355563636461
S. HarazimHradec KrálovéCzech RepublicRB61375062646264
D. FinekHradec KrálovéCzech RepublicRB54304555535652
P. KodešHradec KrálovéCzech RepublicCDM62525559636566
J. RadaHradec KrálovéCzech RepublicCDM59506057606263
V. SmržHradec KrálovéCzech RepublicCM62576261656360
J. KučeraHradec KrálovéCzech RepublicCM62606361656259
D. DoležalHradec KrálovéCzech RepublicRM56535557575354
D. NovotnýHradec KrálovéCzech RepublicLM61606063626157
L. HájekHradec KrálovéCzech RepublicST51524047504946
M. RynešHradec KrálovéCzech RepublicLW63636065646162
F. KubalaHradec KrálovéCzech RepublicST66686563656466
D. VašulínHradec KrálovéCzech RepublicST64666061626562
P. RybičkaHradec KrálovéCzech RepublicST60625857586162
P. DvořákHradec KrálovéCzech RepublicST61646257586164
M. KoubekHradec KrálovéCzech RepublicST60625557606161
D. JurčenkoHradec KrálovéCzech RepublicST50524045475251
D. KramářHradec KrálovéCzech RepublicST60625557596063
Petr PudhorockýHradec KrálovéCzech RepublicCM57566566516057
J. PirochHradec KrálovéCzech RepublicCB60214556586364
J. SelnarHradec KrálovéCzech RepublicLW60605063626054
P. BajzaHradec KrálovéSlovakiaGK60121113383616
M. TrusaHradec KrálovéSlovakiaST61635859606360
Yasin ÖzcanHradec KrálovéTurkeyCB51192538395051
B. AliciHradec KrálovéTurkeyRW64646567666160
D. FilaFK TepliceCzech RepublicST64676563656361
F. ŽákFK TepliceCzech RepublicST63646062636559
D. LedeckýFK TepliceCzech RepublicST60636061625865
T. VachoušekFK TepliceCzech RepublicST56585052555851
F. MuchaFK TepliceCzech RepublicGK61141319384219
L. NěmečekFK TepliceCzech RepublicGK54121315293416
T. GrigarFK TepliceCzech RepublicGK55121114293618
J. KnapíkFK TepliceCzech RepublicCB62285558606664
S. ChaloupekFK TepliceCzech RepublicCB55254051545857
M. HybšFK TepliceCzech RepublicLB62286364636561
A. Hyčka FK TepliceCzech RepublicRB61306063616560
T. VondrášekFK TepliceCzech RepublicRB59316062606163
J. KristanFK TepliceCzech RepublicCDM61445559636560
L. MarečekFK TepliceCzech RepublicCDM61456560635964
R. JuklFK TepliceCzech RepublicCM62606460656462
T. KučeraFK TepliceCzech RepublicCM61586360646164
M. RadostaFK TepliceCzech RepublicCM60586057636158
J. ShejbalFK TepliceCzech RepublicCM56525553585651
L. KodadFK TepliceCzech RepublicRM60596062616457
D. TrubačFK TepliceCzech RepublicLM62626364636559
J. UrbanecFK TepliceCzech RepublicLM63616565646361
A. ČičovskýFK TepliceCzech RepublicCAM60596061636057
M. LüftnerFK TepliceCzech RepublicCB64205558626867
I. DeleFK TepliceNigeriaLW57565058595551
A. GningFK TepliceSenegalST65686663666962
S. DraméFK TepliceFranceCB59214554606364
R. CerepkaiFK TepliceSlovakiaST54554551535752
M. BukataFK TepliceSlovakiaCM64606562676056
M. PoláčekFK TepliceSlovakiaGK5911912313919
N. MicevicFK TepliceSerbiaCB62245558606564
J. MarkovičFK PardubiceCzech RepublicGK63121514344114
N. ŠmídFK PardubiceCzech RepublicGK5881012293311
T. VlčekFK PardubiceCzech RepublicCB63125056606566
R. HranáčFK PardubiceCzech RepublicCB62285057606668
M. ChlumeckýFK PardubiceCzech RepublicCB61225553596365
M. HelešičFK PardubiceCzech RepublicLB61415563646360
P. KůrkaFK PardubiceCzech RepublicLB59325062606357
T. KoukolaFK PardubiceCzech RepublicLB54224555545752
V. SvobodaFK PardubiceCzech RepublicRB58334560596359
J. HalaszFK PardubiceCzech RepublicRB55265059575553
M. VítFK PardubiceCzech RepublicCDM53354548555754
J. JeřábekFK PardubiceCzech RepublicCDM63356560626766
M. HlavatýFK PardubiceCzech RepublicCM65636665686463
D. JanošekFK PardubiceCzech RepublicCM65586361676967
T. SolilFK PardubiceCzech RepublicCM63606563676461
E. TischlerFK PardubiceCzech RepublicCM62616563656357
K. VacekFK PardubiceCzech RepublicCM61586659646260
V. SychraFK PardubiceCzech RepublicCM59555558636158
S. ŠimekFK PardubiceCzech RepublicCM55505052575652
D. KostkaFK PardubiceCzech RepublicRM63626565646759
T. ZahradníčekFK PardubiceCzech RepublicRM61596265636657
D. MarešFK PardubiceCzech RepublicRM56535558576153
A. LupačFK PardubiceCzech RepublicLM59606063616254
O. ChvejaFK PardubiceCzech RepublicST56595553555458
D. HufFK PardubiceCzech RepublicST60646058606261
P. ČernýFK PardubiceCzech RepublicST58636657605761
D. AlijagićFK PardubiceCzech RepublicST54625860555062
B. PikulFK PardubicePolandRM61586063615856
V. BudinskýFK PardubiceSlovakiaGK6111913293416
B. RosaFK PardubiceBrazilCM59556059605156
L. LimaFK PardubiceBrazilRW59596061605753
N. Akosah-BempahFK PardubiceUnited StatesST60615557586063
B. AnangMladá BoleslavGhanaRB61355063616460
P. MikulecMladá BoleslavCzech RepublicGK5911913423613
J. ŠedaMladá BoleslavCzech RepublicGK5791214313316
O. KarafiátMladá BoleslavCzech RepublicCB64114058626567
D. ŠimekMladá BoleslavCzech RepublicCB62104056606362
D. DonátMladá BoleslavCzech RepublicCB61124056596263
M. SuchýMladá BoleslavCzech RepublicCB61136558596265
M. ČonkMladá BoleslavCzech RepublicCB5083043485150
R. LátalMladá BoleslavCzech RepublicRB60495560615857
V. KubistaMladá BoleslavCzech RepublicCM65626863675963
S. DancákMladá BoleslavCzech RepublicCM63606560645960
M. Matějovský Mladá BoleslavCzech RepublicCM60577058655051
D. PechMladá BoleslavCzech RepublicCM68626566706263
A. VaníčekMladá BoleslavCzech RepublicRM61606061615354
P. ŽitnýMladá BoleslavCzech RepublicCAM61606260635754
D. DarmovzalMladá BoleslavCzech RepublicCAM60596060625354
J. SkalákMladá BoleslavCzech RepublicLW61606660615455
J. FulnekMladá BoleslavCzech RepublicLW61606061625652
L. DufekMladá BoleslavCzech RepublicLW50494550494142
V. StránskýMladá BoleslavCzech RepublicRW59586058595354
L. MašekMladá BoleslavCzech RepublicST60625356595755
T. LadraMladá BoleslavCzech RepublicST63646059615862
M. ŠkodaMladá BoleslavCzech RepublicST61636757586365
L. KrobotMladá BoleslavCzech RepublicST59605554575655
M. RolinekMladá BoleslavCzech RepublicLM59585561606355
V. KušejMladá BoleslavCzech RepublicLW61626063625758
D. MarečekMladá BoleslavCzech RepublicCM64626563686061
U. EkpaiMladá BoleslavNigeriaRW64636564655856
H. JahičMladá BoleslavNorwayCB5493548525554
H. J. BačkovskýBohemians Praha 1905Czech RepublicGK60141756686360
R. ValešBohemians Praha 1905Czech RepublicGK51361920160
M. KoubaBohemians Praha 1905Czech RepublicGK50571910710
L. SoukupBohemians Praha 1905Czech RepublicGK478610537
A. KadlecBohemians Praha 1905Czech RepublicCB4516230495229
D. KostlBohemians Praha 1905Czech RepublicCB623547507060
D. KrchBohemians Praha 1905Czech RepublicCB5961052466043
A. KřapkaBohemians Praha 1905Czech RepublicCB586420494035
L. HůlkaBohemians Praha 1905Czech RepublicCB582537496043
M. NovýBohemians Praha 1905Czech RepublicRB56353850515249
D. ValaBohemians Praha 1905Czech RepublicRB45292342403837
A. JánošBohemians Praha 1905Czech RepublicCDM64515859616266
O. PetrákBohemians Praha 1905Czech RepublicCDM62495356576361
J. JindříšekBohemians Praha 1905Czech RepublicCDM42172935403741
J. MorávekBohemians Praha 1905Czech RepublicCM67616862675759
M. HálaBohemians Praha 1905Czech RepublicRM57525057544950
L. MužíkBohemians Praha 1905Czech RepublicRM56495054534346
D. BartekBohemians Praha 1905Czech RepublicRM55455350524856
J. KovaříkBohemians Praha 1905Czech RepublicLM59535557575349
M. BeranBohemians Praha 1905Czech RepublicCAM61585359635150
V. NovákBohemians Praha 1905Czech RepublicCAM57555056595151
D. PuškáčBohemians Praha 1905Czech RepublicST67696361666365
V. DrchalBohemians Praha 1905Czech RepublicST63656061625961
T. NecidBohemians Praha 1905Czech RepublicST59646552565660
J. MatoušekBohemians Praha 1905Czech RepublicCAM62606561635551
J. VondraBohemians Praha 1905Czech RepublicLB62506562615855
D. PašekBohemians Praha 1905Czech RepublicRB61505763616260
L. HorníčekBohemians Praha 1905Czech RepublicGK73171622434526
Martin DostálBohemians Praha 1905Czech RepublicRB59494039788060
I. KeitaBohemians Praha 1905FranceST56595552545457
E. PrekopBohemians Praha 1905SlovakiaST60625657555756
J. KadákBohemians Praha 1905SlovakiaCAM67686566706458
S. ViloticBohemians Praha 1905SerbiaCB60223745516057
Filip NovotnýJihlavaCzech RepublicCM61685450636039
  • FK Jablonec
  • 1. FC Slovácko
  • Baník Ostrava
  • Slovan Liberec
  • TRINITY Zlín
  • Sigma Olomouc
  • Dynamo České Budějovice
  • Zbrojovka Brno
  • Hradec Králové
  • FK Teplice
  • FK Pardubice
  • Mladá Boleslav
  • Bohemians Praha 1905
  • Wisla Krakow
  • Dukla Praha
  • Karviná
  • Viktoria Žižkov
  • Baník Sokolov
  • MŠK Žilina
  • Táborsko
  • Líšeň
  • Prostějov
  • Vyškov
  • NoTeamPlayers
  • Příbram
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Admira Praha
  • Písek
  • Liptovský Mikuláš
  • Chrudim
  • Trenčín
  • Jihlava
  • Vlašim
  • Ružomberok
  • DAC Dunajská Streda
  • Varnsdorf