Mod: CZECH FORTUNA LIGA 22/23

A mod by Lfmadmin

Log in or sign up to import this mod

Details


Czech first league (all 16 teams)

Mod version: 2022/2023
Mod type: Squad
Created at: 2022-10-16 20:34:14
Latest update: 2022-10-30 15:37:11
Imported by 150 users





?

Log in or sign up to post comments.

0 comments

It's empty here... Be the first to comment!

Mod Log


View all the changes this mod makes.

    NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
    G. NdefeBaník OstravaAngolaRWB65585350701012
NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
J. LetáčekBaník OstravaCzech RepublicGK66293560635638
J. LaštůvkaBaník OstravaCzech RepublicGK62304050604045
R. MurinBaník OstravaCzech RepublicGK56213048523031
M. HrubýBaník OstravaCzech RepublicGK40153038393011
D. LischkaBaník OstravaCzech RepublicCB65363256586360
J. SvozilBaník OstravaCzech RepublicCB64203048706056
K. PojeznýBaník OstravaCzech RepublicCB61404650546059
M. FrydrychBaník OstravaCzech RepublicCDM59503850606361
E. SehićBaník OstravaBosnia HerzegovinaLB66301068797575
J. FleišmanCzech RepublicLB6220678813949
J. FleišmanBaník OstravaCzech RepublicLB67434035604560
G. NdefeBaník OstravaGambiaRWB65585350701012
M. SannehBaník OstravaGambiaRB60202040405050
J. JuroškaBaník OstravaCzech RepublicRB59303060573037
L. TakacsBaník OstravaCzech RepublicCDM65404050505040
F. KaločBaník OstravaCzech RepublicCM71655671706656
D. TetourBaník OstravaCzech RepublicCDM68505050505050
J. BoulaBaník OstravaCzech RepublicCAM53404060406040
CaduBaník OstravaBrazilRM68567060646630
R. MiskovicBaník OstravaCroatiaCAM65606060604043
D. BuchtaBaník OstravaCzech RepublicCF69705050436060
N. KuzmanovićBaník OstravaSerbiaLW62606040605056
S. PlavsićBaník OstravaSerbiaLW66645050705060
P. JaroňBaník OstravaCzech RepublicCAM60565060663030
L. AlmasiBaník OstravaSlovakiaST71717460607070
J. KlímaBaník OstravaCzech RepublicST63604050503060
M. TijaniBaník OstravaNigeriaCF59505050306054
D. SmékalBaník OstravaCzech RepublicST64606057524053
F. Nguyen1. FC SlováckoCzech RepublicGK72183020605030
T. Fryšták1. FC SlováckoCzech RepublicGK63162146654353
J. Borek1. FC SlováckoCzech RepublicGK64204050676050
S. Hofmann1. FC SlováckoCzech RepublicCB68281940576063
T. Břečka1. FC SlováckoCzech RepublicCB66403050626366
M. Kadlec1. FC SlováckoCzech RepublicCB65202160636561
M. Doski1. FC SlováckoIraqLWB68615660674750
P. Šimko1. FC SlováckoSlovakiaLB62303129606043
J. Kalabiška1. FC SlováckoCzech RepublicLB67473667666029
M. Merdovic1. FC SlováckoMontenegroLB60374060574050
M. Merdovic1. FC SlováckoMontenegroLWB60404060606060
P. Reinberk1. FC SlováckoCzech RepublicRB65304050666247
M. Tomič1. FC SlováckoSlovakiaCB63505060486030
V. Daníček1. FC SlováckoCzech RepublicCDM68607060604750
M. Havlík1. FC SlováckoCzech RepublicCDM66605040676258
M. Trávník1. FC SlováckoCzech RepublicCAM67566565704847
V. Levin1. FC SlováckoRussiaCM64534060605757
M. Kohút1. FC SlováckoCzech RepublicCAM64635060625650
M. Petržela1. FC SlováckoCzech RepublicRW66706760684030
P. Juroška1. FC SlováckoCzech RepublicLW63605665615447
D. Holzer1. FC SlováckoCzech RepublicLW64605762604760
V. Sinyavskiy1. FC SlováckoEstoniaLW66646063614738
L. Kozák1. FC SlováckoCzech RepublicST60606047486060
O. Mihálik1. FC SlováckoCzech RepublicCF63605453516061
F. Vecheta1. FC SlováckoCzech RepublicCF61615743465551
P. Brandner1. FC SlováckoCzech RepublicRW59594750505056
O. Šašinka1. FC SlováckoCzech RepublicST62623060604050
J. HanušFK JablonecCzech RepublicGK68201660654747
A. RichterFK JablonecCzech RepublicGK61171960575746
J. SurovčíkFK JablonecSlovakiaGK55203060535050
D. HeidenreichFK JablonecCzech RepublicCB67372067606058
J. MartinecFK JablonecCzech RepublicCB66404050676766
J. AkpudjeFK JablonecNigeriaCB64302061575753
D. ŠtěpánekFK JablonecCzech RepublicCB63202340606137
I. KondaFK JablonecGhanaCB57303950375757
J. KrobFK JablonecCzech RepublicLB66575060606060
D. CoolsFK JablonecMalaysiaRB62303032606028
M. SurzynFK JablonecCzech RepublicRB63545454545454
D. SoučekFK JablonecCzech RepublicRM56505050505050
J. PovažanecFK JablonecCzech RepublicCDM65404050606030
T. HübschmanFK JablonecCzech RepublicCDM64524657546261
D. HouskaFK JablonecCzech RepublicCM62555555565132
M. KratochvílFK JablonecCzech RepublicCDM60484560575052
D. PleštilFK JablonecCzech RepublicCAM61616161615651
T. MalínskýFK JablonecCzech RepublicRM60605795896043
M. PolidarFK JablonecCzech RepublicLWB61573067726154
P. ŠulcFK JablonecCzech RepublicCAM59575962605347
A. RitterFK JablonecCzech RepublicCAM52504745474346
V. JovovicFK JablonecMontenegroLW65584050604747
V. PatrákFK JablonecCzech RepublicRW61475354565467
M. ČernákFK JablonecCzech RepublicRW47404040404040
J. ChramostaFK JablonecCzech RepublicLM63606060605753
V. SejkFK JablonecCzech RepublicST64646464624756
D. IkaunieksFK JablonecLatviaST58585454545653
  • Baník Ostrava
  • 1. FC Slovácko
  • FK Jablonec