Mod: National Team - Latvia

A mod by Prencik

Log in or sign up to import this mod

Details


Prencik did not add a description for this mod...

Mod version: 2022/2023
Mod type: Squad
Created at: 2022-11-19 11:45:08
Latest update: 2022-11-19 12:12:30
Imported by 11 users





?

Log in or sign up to post comments.

0 comments

It's empty here... Be the first to comment!

Mod Log


View all the changes this mod makes.

    NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
    V. GutkovskisRaków CzęstochowaLatvia.ST67636332507265
    R. UldriķisSC CambuurLatvia.ST65695751547475
    K. TobersLechia GdanskLatvia.CB64394236517456
    D. OntužānsSC Freiburg IILatvia.LW60544952537544
    E. DaškevičsHamarkamerateneLatvia.LW55444341496435
    T. LeitisShamrock RoversLatvia.GK5681012565711
    F. FlickFC Schalke 04Latvia.CDM68453852636760
    V. PavlidisAZ AlkmaarLatvia.CM63776857648176
    S. RieksMalmö FFLatvia.CDM65716266674756
    J. de WijsFortuna DüsseldorfLatvia.CAM60444940507272
    D. Van den BuijsRKC WaalwijkLatviaCB64466968617266
    B. KvistBrøndby IFLatvia.CAM55504542505438
NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
R. MatrevicsRB BragantinoLatvia.GK62333454341
  • Latvia. (National team)