Mod: Liga Života

A mod by Liga Života

Log in or sign up to import this mod

Details


Liga Života did not add a description for this mod...

Mod version: 2022/2023
Mod type: Squad
Created at: 2022-12-13 22:42:03
Latest update: 2023-03-21 21:32:13
Imported by 15 users





?

Log in or sign up to post comments.

0 comments

It's empty here... Be the first to comment!

Mod Log


View all the changes this mod makes.

    NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
    L. MessiParis Saint-GermainArgentinaRW88907584906870
    K. BenzemaManchester UnitedFranceST87928475837990
    R. LewandowskiChelseaPolandST89949071798591
    K. De BruyneManchester CityBelgiumCM92858394936355
    K. MbappéManchester UnitedFranceLW92938078807772
    M. SalahReal MadridEgyptRW90938680826959
    M. NeuerFC Bayern MünchenGermanyGK85134715917725
    Cristiano RonaldoParis Saint-GermainPortugalST85939080789590
    V. van DijkLiverpoolNetherlandsCB88526253718887
    H. KaneFC BarcelonaEnglandST92939280837985
    Neymar JrFC Bayern MünchenBrazilRW89839184856263
    H. SonChelseaKorea RepublicLW88917383826068
    CasemiroChelseaBrazilCDM86646658758579
    J. OblakMilanSloveniaGK87111113787715
    S. ManéNapoliSenegalST87867578808784
    EdersonManchester CityBrazilGK89145120936614
    J. KimmichFC Bayern MünchenGermanyCDM88684491877972
    AlissonLiverpoolBrazilGK89132317855229
    N. KantéChelseaFranceCDM83655468747554
    Rúben DiasManchester CityPortugalCB89294554667887
    E. HaalandFC Bayern MünchenNorwayST91947647657479
    G. DonnarummaParis Saint-GermainItalyGK89122412797212
    Bernardo SilvaManchester CityPortugalCAM87796885845151
    João CanceloFC Bayern MünchenPortugalLB88695288857272
    K. NavasKonec kariéry Costa RicaGK82152511757411
    M. ter StegenFC BarcelonaGermanyGK87142518877911
    T. KroosAl NassrGermanyCM83777388903258
    L. ModrićKonec kariéry CroatiaCM81728286896755
    A. RüdigerManchester UnitedGermanyCB86404068718482
    RodriManchester CitySpainCDM86644663787280
    FabinhoLiverpoolBrazilCDM86639075787575
    H. LlorisTottenham HotspurFranceGK8410401374749
    T. MüllerLazioGermanyCM81887085837781
    De GeaVillarreal CF SpainGK84132917766721
    M. VerrattiJuventusItalyCM86606482876657
    M. MaignanChelseaFranceGK88151518857417
    T. Alexander-ArnoldLiverpoolEnglandRB88625592896669
    A. RobertsonLiverpoolScotlandLB88555588816267
    K. KoulibalyChelseaSenegalCB83253338598284
    L. GoretzkaParis Saint-GermainGermanyCM88826075828086
    F. de JongFC Bayern MünchenNetherlandsCM87725378867672
    ThiagoVillarreal CF SpainCM83687578878654
    C. ImmobileLazioItalyST84898855688281
    R. LukakuSL BenficaBelgiumST84888873757487
    D. AlabaJuventusAustriaCB86637983838177
    R. SterlingNapoliEnglandLW86827079785746
    R. MahrezTottenham HotspurAlgeriaRW82848081815656
    P. DybalaBorussia DortmundArgentinaCAM84838482857458
    Thiago SilvaChelseaBrazilCB77406060738882
    W. SzczęsnyJuventusPolandGK85121812737116
    K. TrappTottenham HotspurGermanyGK83131713797611
    Bruno FernandesManchester UnitedPortugalCM88839085887164
    ParejoVillarreal CF SpainCM81838886904961
    A. LaporteManchester CitySpainCB84454458728084
    K. ComanTottenham HotspurFranceLW86767081797361
    M. BrozovićReal SociedadCroatiaCDM84696973817070
    N. BarellaChelseaItalyCM87737379837853
    L. MartínezJuventusArgentinaST87887458728984
    M. ŠkriniarManchester CitySlovakiaCB87425640578581
    C. NkunkuChelseaFranceST88866781835961
    É. MendyAtlético MadridSenegalGK8551310813910
    Vinícius Jr.Real MadridBrazilLW90846572747550
    S. Milinković-SavićNapoliSerbiaCM87825971828786
    N. SüleBorussia DortmundGermanyRB81303248666084
    N. FekirMilanFranceCAM83837481826449
    S. GnabryInterGermanyRW86866878795542
    İ. GündoğanLiverpoolGermanyCM79818078856150
    K. WalkerBorussia DortmundEnglandRB81516377778374
    P. AubameyangTottenham HotspurGabonRW81878272747576
    Jordi AlbaAl NassrSpainLB78735986828070
    Sergio BusquetsInter MiamiSpainCDM80676062796668
    P. PogbaAtlético MadridFranceCM84748073858074
    M. DepayChelseaNetherlandsST82847684826965
    JorginhoJuventusItalyCM82648975865856
    M. AcuñaInterArgentinaLB83667687836360
    Gerard MorenoInterSpainST85898577777982
    Y. CarrascoAtlético MadridBelgiumLM83818181807153
    F. KostićJuventusSerbiaRW81766692826759
    J. VardyKonec kariéry EnglandST85908569708078
    PedriFC BarcelonaSpainCM89785378877560
    P. FodenManchester CityEnglandLW90796476814947
    M. de LigtFC Bayern MünchenNetherlandsCB88504052619385
    P. SchickTottenham HotspurCzech RepublicST86876764717586
    T. HernándezChelseaFranceLB87695084766874
    Diogo JotaLiverpoolPortugalST85866973758184
    P. GulácsiRB LeipzigHungaryGK82102416766723
    M. ReusJuventusGermanyCAM80847984846844
    L. HernándezManchester UnitedFranceLB84534278708682
    Sergio RamosAl NassrSpainCB80659063739188
    S. HandanovičKonec kariéry SloveniaGK80102312657510
    D. TadićAjaxSerbiaLW81838488865966
    D. BerardiRomaItalyRW81827677816562
    T. ParteyAtlético MadridGhanaCDM83664974818368
    Y. BounouFC PortoMoroccoGK83142415764814
    H. ÇalhanoğluNottingham ForestTurkeyCM82758180854553
    M. KovačićTottenham HotspurCroatiaCM84615973837542
    J. GrealishManchester CityEnglandLW86765882833236
    CarvajalTottenham HotspurSpainRB79514582777770
    S. SavićAtlético MadridMontenegroCB79343736588684
    R. VaraneParis Saint-GermainFranceCB83464342648085
    L. InsigneSL BenficaItalyLW82768776844859
    M. HummelsKonec kariéry GermanyCB77576865767086
    S. de VrijAl NassrNetherlandsCB81254149658084
    J. MatipLiverpoolCameroonCB79364254697884
    K. CasteelsSL BenficaBelgiumGK82152015795814
    CanalesVillarreal CF SpainRM81788081853950
    MuniainAthletic Club de BilbaoSpainLM81796481827243
    K. TrippierFC BarcelonaEnglandRB82546686827879
    L. BonucciJuventusItalyCB78507444699083
    Á. Di MaríaNewcastle UnitedArgentinaRW81767385847051
    E. HazardManchester UnitedBelgiumRW79788777825561
    I. PerišićOlympique de MarseilleCroatiaLM80807685798780
    E. DžekoKonec kariéry Bosnia HerzegovinaST79876763716485
    G. ChielliniKonec kariéry ItalyCB84335063609077
    R. De PaulInterArgentinaCM84766678836858
    J. BellinghamLiverpoolEnglandCM89775666787667
    F. ChiesaFC BarcelonaItalyLW84806275765350
    M. DiabyBayer 04 LeverkusenFranceRM84805076756228
    J. TarttKonec kariéry EnglandST84868974806672
    Rafael LeãoLiverpoolPortugalST87806375736263
    J. KoundéLiverpoolFranceCB87474345648880
    Y. TielemansLiverpoolBelgiumCM86747782866867
    S. TonaliReal MadridItalyCM85696478816570
    L. DíazJuventusColombiaLW86806376757362
    Éder MilitãoReal MadridBrazilCB87486069708582
    F. ValverdeReal MadridUruguayCM89695970806259
    L. SanéManchester CityGermanyLW87807182806472
    R. JamesChelseaEnglandRB89665288827571
    A. BastoniReal MadridItalyCB87264770697582
    K. HavertzBorussia DortmundGermanyCAM86817374797580
    João FélixBorussia DortmundPortugalST85796877817669
    A. HakimiParis Saint-GermainMoroccoRB88756084797968
    A. DaviesFC Bayern MünchenCanadaLB87646085777872
    D. RiceArsenalEnglandCM87617155747472
    M. MountChelseaEnglandCM87816983855459
    J. SanchoBorussia DortmundEnglandRM86777480815138
    F. TomoriChelseaEnglandCB87332756608383
    F. KessiéTottenham HotspurIvory CoastCDM84738866747268
    OyarzabalReal SociedadSpainLW85858481807260
    L. PellegriniBayer 04 LeverkusenItalyCM84778274837074
    W. NdidiManchester CityNigeriaCDM84505753688970
    Marcos LlorenteManchester UnitedSpainRB85806574816967
    M. ØdegaardArsenalNorwayCAM88756384864652
    D. VlahovićReal MadridSerbiaST88887357666877
    Diego CarlosNottingham ForestBrazilCB82324135638279
    AngeliñoReal SociedadSpainLWB82705588827265
    O. DembéléTottenham HotspurFranceRW85757585795843
    Marco AsensioMilanSpainRW83786281815857
    Rúben NevesNottingham ForestPortugalCM83657680866653
    MerinoMilanSpainCM85796077818186
    K. LaimerMilanAustriaCDM81695478787369
    P. KimpembeSL BenficaFranceCB82335259687980
    FabiánParis Saint-GermainSpainCM84796772804667
    F. MendyReal MadridFranceLB85634978777972
    Gabriel JesusArsenalBrazilST86837574747978
    Unai SimónAthletic Club de BilbaoSpainGK82142416776618
    V. OsimhenParis Saint-GermainNigeriaST88887562659080
    P. HøjbjergInterDenmarkCDM84685668776565
    C. RomeroTottenham HotspurArgentinaCB85484042578583
    RaphinhaReal SociedadBrazilRW84777879777445
    Carlos SolerJuventusSpainCM86788677835856
    G. KobelNapoliSwitzerlandGK83101213746813
    Pau TorresInterSpainCB85284255678085
    C. GakpoLiverpoolNetherlandsRW84826883777560
    R. AraujoFC BarcelonaUruguayCB87564358658785
    Á. CorreaReal MadridArgentinaST84866675774971
    T. LemarManchester UnitedFranceCM83776982836854
    BremerRomaBrazilCB83494346568286
    J. CuadradoKonec kariéry ColombiaRB79706584788068
    P. ZielińskiNewcastle UnitedPolandCAM83755873815252
    Jesús NavasKonec kariéry SpainRB83635688826373
    PiquéKonec kariéry SpainCB80656957717383
    J. HendersonFree AgentsEnglandCM79736482837864
    L. HrádeckýKonec kariéry FinlandGK80112011696911
    David SilvaKonec kariéry SpainCAM77707583865853
    Luis AlbertoManchester UnitedSpainCM82755669865349
    Roberto FirminoNewcastle UnitedBrazilST80767273798178
    J. StonesJuventusEnglandCB82525262718384
    H. ZiyechAjaxMoroccoRW81736788873352
    KokeAtlético MadridSpainCM81696785845961
    Ricardo PereiraSouthamptonPortugalRB79666182797568
    J. MaddisonManchester CityEnglandCAM86767481845135
    G. RulliVillarreal CF ArgentinaGK80152412806512
    A. KramarićFree AgentsCroatiaCF80798976797269
    RafaSL BenficaPortugalLW80745978756446
    G. Di LorenzoNapoliItalyRB82645978738371
    M. LocatelliRomaItalyCM83696070796568
    R. GosensInterGermanyRB78795582749082
    Gonçalo GuedesSL BenficaPortugalLW81826981746375
    J. TahSL BenficaGermanyCB81323835597083
    A. ChristensenTottenham HotspurDenmarkCB83363651667980
    E. CanRB LeipzigGermanyCM80756864778782
    J. BrandtAjaxGermanyCM80785479826252
    T. Werner1. FC Union BerlinGermanyST82787869697575
    GayàParis Saint-GermainSpainLB83615279765358
    OtávioRB LeipzigPortugalRW82687279805457
    GrimaldoSL BenficaSpainLB82525482816466
    R. GuerreiroBorussia DortmundPortugalLB81775486865244
    A. OnanaInterCameroonGK83122715867720
    M. GinterEintracht FrankfurtGermanyCB80556768717782
    S. HallerReal SociedadIvory CoastST81838842628286
    Aritz ElustondoReal SociedadSpainCB78354372658683
    T. AbrahamManchester CityEnglandST83857953667386
    I. BennacerBayer 04 LeverkusenAlgeriaCM82636872807862
    Álex RemiroReal SociedadSpainGK83132412796613
    F. WirtzBayer 04 LeverkusenGermanyCF87877086886552
    AntonyParis Saint-GermainBrazilRW85766679755745
    D. NúñezLiverpoolUruguayST86837867687676
    N. SchlotterbeckBayer 04 LeverkusenGermanyCB83493848667785
    B. SakaArsenalEnglandRW88777081785445
    Dani OlmoInterSpainLW83746678815543
    A. TchouaméniReal MadridFranceCM87675568797474
    Ferran TorresInterSpainRW82807479797575
    N. MazraouiReal SociedadMoroccoRB83694479776965
    A. DanjumaBrighton & Hove AlbionNetherlandsST82857577756749
    A. RamsdaleArsenalEnglandGK86142515856615
    Lucas PaquetáTottenham HotspurBrazilCM86797572797868
    D. DumfriesJuventusNetherlandsRB82674877709084
    B. ChilwellMilanEnglandLB83585284788669
    C. PulisicRB LeipzigUnited StatesLW83746174737950
    W. OrbanRB LeipzigHungaryCB79384139539185
    Z. IbrahimovićKonec kariéry SwedenST80848071767782
    Iñigo MartínezReal SociedadSpainCB80423953679181
    Ł. FabiańskiKonec kariéry PolandGK82132214716911
    Rui PatrícioSporting CPPortugalGK79123212777911
    O. GiroudKonec kariéry FranceST78869064728291
    S. KjærMilanDenmarkCB78556150647780
    Yuri BerchicheAthletic Club de BilbaoSpainLB77615983768774
    AzpilicuetaKonec kariéry SpainRB77466680768378
    CoutinhoInterBrazilCM81757078805848
    C. EriksenSL BenficaDenmarkCM81736786884952
    Raúl AlbiolKonec kariéry SpainCB82273738627677
    G. KondogbiaAtlético MadridCentral African RepublicCM79695364777977
    Gabriel PaulistaFree AgentsBrazilCB77425167718481
    Nacho FernándezFree AgentsSpainCB78324570698479
    K. VollandSL BenficaGermanyST81857278797676
    L. SpinazzolaRomaItalyLB79605983736969
    S. BerghuisAjaxNetherlandsCAM80828385835548
    W. ZahaCrystal PalaceIvory CoastLW81817875735847
    F. AcerbiFree AgentsItalyCB79376134647082
    E. NdickaSL BenficaFranceCB82453368718282
    T. SoučekBorussia DortmundCzech RepublicCM81737069738883
    A. BarákParis Saint-GermainCzech RepublicCF80797077806068
    M. TerrierStade Rennais FCFranceLW82847373757275
    D. RaumTottenham HotspurGermanyLB82574989776359
    Y. BissoumaBrighton & Hove AlbionMaliCDM80585865758065
    I. SangaréSL BenficaIvory CoastCM82616465737571
    N. ZanioloRomaItalyCM83776064726564
    I. KonatéLiverpoolFranceCB85294138577579
    Pedro PorroTottenham HotspurSpainRB84656681755968
    CucurellaFC BarcelonaSpainLB84685981787757
    L. MartínezManchester UnitedArgentinaCB86525575769175
    Matheus CunhaAtlético MadridBrazilST80847475757465
    Pedro GonçalvesManchester CityPortugalLW80847475804340
    RodrygoLiverpoolBrazilRW86807474747462
    E. TapsobaBayer 04 LeverkusenBurkina FasoCB84577739657882
    D. KulusevskiFC BarcelonaSwedenRW84776583796654
    Bruno GuimarãesBayer 04 LeverkusenBrazilCDM86686568796261
    J. GvardiolFC Bayern MünchenCroatiaCB86426161698477
    J. MusialaFC Bayern MünchenGermanyLW87765166755549
    Pablo SarabiaParis Saint-GermainSpainRW77787281823161
    FelipeAtlético MadridBrazilCB79404745599081
    H. MaguireLeicester CityEnglandCB81486851688785
    G. ManciniRomaItalyCB78484734508983
    D. UpamecanoBayer 04 LeverkusenFranceCB86393948618782
    D. ZakariaStade Rennais FCSwitzerlandCDM80644868736667
    M. AkanjiJuventusSwitzerlandCB82384055708478
    A. Zambo AnguissaNapoliCameroonCM82666059717670
    K. TierneyArsenalScotlandLB83524283758159
    M. RashfordManchester UnitedEnglandRW86818575757468
    RicharlisonNapoliBrazilST84817773728682
    GabrielArsenalBrazilCB85314038607085
    H. MkhitaryanMedipol Başakşehir FKArmeniaCAM78787277786668
    N. OtamendiKonec kariéry BahrainCB78544552629079
    M. GötzeEintracht FrankfurtGermanyCAM81757880835847
    C. SmallingAl NassrEnglandCB78545252588084
    G. BaleKonec kariéry WalesRW81817685818584
    G. Lo CelsoVillarreal CF ArgentinaCM79736578835662
    J. GomezBorussia DortmundEnglandCB84262669677674
    Lucas VázquezAjaxSpainRB79725683796958
    K. DemirbayAS MonacoGermanyCM79757074816948
    O. Vlachodimos1. FC Union BerlinGreeceGK81121815677413
    R. AndrichNapoliGermanyCDM78746271768174
    R. Le NormandReal SociedadFranceCB84193435538585
    Ricardo HortaSL BenficaPortugalRW81817377796255
    S. LobotkaNapoliSlovakiaCM83685670797945
    K. PhillipsRomaEnglandCM83625870778266
    N. KeïtaOlympique de MarseilleGuineaCM79745863765242
    H. LozanoNapoliMexicoRW82777373726762
    M. PolitanoNapoliItalyRW80767080785040
    A. Saint-MaximinMilanFranceLW82725873737353
    Iñaki WilliamsAthletic Club de BilbaoGhanaST80776475728973
    B. BourigeaudChelseaFranceRW85777684837266
    A. IsakJuventusSwedenST85878471748174
    L. SinisterraBorussia DortmundColombiaLM80775568728969
    D. KamadaBorussia DortmundJapanCM82697275796753
    A. LafontRomaFranceGK8261613687313
    Renato SanchesBrighton & Hove AlbionPortugalCM79676872778461
    ArthurOlympique LyonnaisBrazilCM79566979806951
    M. GuendouziParis Saint-GermainFranceCM82646266797267
    A. Wan-BissakaManchester UnitedEnglandRB79444470666750
    Mario HermosoBorussia DortmundSpainCB78424571738381
    D. CalabriaRomaItalyRB81484877707264
    E. ÁlvarezReal SociedadMexicoCM82576564677881
    B. KamaraLiverpoolFranceCDM81476364717972
    J. FrimpongReal MadridNetherlandsRB85573983737249
    Nuno MendesManchester CityPortugalLB86454578737068
    S. BotmanReal MadridNetherlandsCB83243743607781
    J. TimberBorussia DortmundNetherlandsCB85444566698874
    Renan LodiNottingham ForestBrazilLB82665581767870
    A. RrahmaniNapoliKosovoCB81433449587376
    S. McTominayOGC NiceScotlandCDM80706068747378
    L. MajerJuventusCroatiaCM81717879815755
    W. SalibaArsenalFranceCB86374758677167
    D. LivakovićManchester UnitedCroatiaGK84121513716113
    R. BakuSL BenficaGermanyRB80746079737349
    E. Smith RoweArsenalEnglandLW82746474763436
    W. McKennieMilanUnited StatesCM80746173769280
    N. AguerdNapoliMoroccoCB82404848648981
    C. AránguizUdineseChileCDM77667577796153
    Lucas MouraWolverhampton WanderersBrazilRW78767470709373
    DaniloFC PortoBrazilRB80596776737576
    Sergi RobertoFree AgentsSpainRB77635781794170
    Danilo PereiraAthletic Club de BilbaoPortugalCDM77575756707683
    L. ShawNewcastle UnitedEnglandCB81443882788376
    E. DierTottenham HotspurEnglandCB80527464707182
    T. HazardReal MadridBelgiumLW80747979796042
    M. SabitzerRB LeipzigAustriaCM79797274796960
    Alex SandroFree AgentsBrazilLB79556082737876
    Raúl GarcíaAthletic Club de BilbaoSpainST78818580829290
    José FonteKonec kariéry PortugalCB80424347627284
    G. WijnaldumInterNetherlandsCM78707471778078
    M. DarmianFree AgentsItalyRWB77554575707769
    R. FreulerNottingham ForestSwitzerlandCM78686163755541
    V. LindelöfFC Red Bull SalzburgSwedenCB79425462727776
    M. DahoudFree AgentsGermanyCM79635567777144
    A. RebićMilanCroatiaLW79806576746673
    KepaChelseaSpainGK81112425857118
    J. CorreaInterArgentinaST79775774766367
    R. KarsdorpFeyenoordNetherlandsRB79535280747368
    J. BowenWest Ham UnitedEnglandRM81807079756564
    MoralesVillarreal CF SpainST78837675746364
    M. DúbravkaMilanSlovakiaGK79102012797412
    L. ParedesOlympique de MarseilleArgentinaCDM79616479826560
    S. AzmounAtalantaIranST78825564709084
    B. CristanteAtalantaItalyCDM78685870776976
    A. BelottiPSVItalyST80857742588384
    FredManchester UnitedBrazilCDM80616474798256
    A. RabiotEintracht FrankfurtFranceCM80686770767369
    A. MartialAS MonacoFranceLW79798073727270
    A. GouiriMilanFranceST83817876766968
    O. KökçüArsenalTurkeyCM82697377816041
    T. MalaciaFC BarcelonaNetherlandsLB79504671668658
    J. DavidBayer 04 LeverkusenCanadaST85827567718672
    C. GallagherInterEnglandCM81775569755849
    P. EstupiñánBorussia DortmundEcuadorLB82486979697275
    Kim Min JaeNapoliKorea RepublicCB84233035578075
    D. SzoboszlaiFC BarcelonaHungaryCM84737981816958
    David NeresBrighton & Hove AlbionBrazilRW78746967735645
    Y. FofanaParis Saint-GermainFranceCDM82646466745958
    R. GravenberchRomaNetherlandsCM82765875787258
    Ansu FatiLiverpoolSpainLW87827469727566
    GaviFC BarcelonaSpainCM87685169777042
    Yeremy PinoRomaSpainRM82795477763446
    Gonçalo InácioRomaPortugalCB81234030617277
    VitinhaRomaPortugalCM81667371795639
    Matheus NunesNapoliPortugalCM83715959735453
    G. RaspadoriNapoliItalyST82807654686069
    S. ChukwuezeBorussia DortmundNigeriaRM79745573706744
    BetoSL BenficaPortugalST79837140586175
    W. FofanaChelseaFranceCB86294839557874
    E. CamavingaSL BenficaFranceCM84626270787064
    ZubimendiBayer 04 LeverkusenSpainCDM83774575827865
    IbañezSL BenficaBrazilCB82274634456975
    R. BentancurTottenham HotspurUruguayCM82556476797362
    Matheus ReisFree AgentsBrazilLB78505074678170
    O. ZinchenkoBrighton & Hove AlbionUkraineLB81585981807270
    D. SánchezAjaxColombiaCB79444436557678
    M. CashSporting CPPolandRB80674477717749
    B. PavardFC Bayern MünchenFranceCB83435176728684
    N. MukieleParis Saint-GermainFranceCB80404572689073
    W. WeghorstBesiktas JKNetherlandsST79787142607990
    D. van de BeekEintracht FrankfurtNetherlandsCM79756165767069
    D. MalenNewcastle UnitedNetherlandsST81797471727769
    B. WhiteBrighton & Hove AlbionEnglandCB81222453677974
    J. BijlowParis Saint-GermainNetherlandsGK79101610786711
    S. MandandaKonec kariéry FranceGK79131114746913
    JoaquínKonec kariéry SpainRM79787586853165
    A. ModesteAl NassrFranceST77837762638688
    G. BuffonKonec kariéry ItalyGK79152213706913
    O. WijndalParis Saint-GermainNetherlandsLB79484277765660
    Lucas VeríssimoSL BenficaBrazilCB76304435588181
    T. NdombeleLazioFranceCM80685873795856
    S. Özcan1. FC KolnTurkeyCDM79665762727472
    H. AouarSL BenficaFranceCM80697469786559
    Diogo CostaBorussia DortmundPortugalGK8361413735311
    D. HendersonNottingham ForestEnglandGK8291614776813
    T. TomiyasuInterJapanRB79293765677074
    K. BellarabiFulhamGermanyRM78745778727551
    J. DraxlerWolverhampton WanderersGermanyLW79746579807664
    G. XhakaEintracht FrankfurtSwitzerlandCDM81506371793362
    M. PerinJuventusItalyGK76112111717512
    C. WilsonNewcastle UnitedEnglandST78838361667078
    Marcos AlonsoFiorentinaSpainLB78706384807383
    N. MatićKonec kariéry SerbiaCDM76596468766370
    A. FlorenziFree AgentsItalyRB77737376797270
    Héctor BellerínCA OsasunaSpainRB79526278706560
    A. MilikOlympique de MarseillePolandST79847963696479
    João MárioPSVPortugalCM79646676816255
    L. TrossardBorussia DortmundBelgiumLM81787577767865
    B. DaviesTottenham HotspurWalesCB78585471727873
    A. BahChelseaDenmarkRB79595175687371
    J. TodiboManchester UnitedFranceCB79405249637679
    J. ÁlvarezRomaArgentinaST84807375766968
    E. FernándezManchester UnitedArgentinaCDM85647466767066
    Emerson RoyalJuventusBrazilRB79574875717970
    C. De KetelaereMilanBelgiumCM82786774766975
    Gabriel MartinelliArsenalBrazilLW87766073685572
    P. KaluluMilanFranceRB83434970687675
    P. HincapiéArsenalEcuadorCB82403355648076
    G. MamardashviliBayer 04 LeverkusenGeorgiaGK8491113745314
    M. SimakanFC BarcelonaFranceCB83334754627177
    A. SaelemaekersRSC AnderlechtBelgiumRW78684480767745
    R. Kolo MuaniReal MadridFranceST82786343638277
    Pedro NetoWolverhampton WanderersPortugalLW80766270695249
    N. LangMilanNetherlandsLW80747166726748
    C. Hudson-OdoiJuventusEnglandLW80715577746453
    Junior MessiasSC BragaBrazilRW77756269735361
    M. GuéhiManchester CityEnglandCB82423835587076
    E. ElmasRomaNorth MacedoniaCM80705867744758
    G. SimeoneFiorentinaArgentinaST79817555648877
    Juan BernatParis Saint-GermainSpainLB77635381767456
    Mário RuiAthletic Club de BilbaoPortugalLB77366076739060
    M. ÖzilManchester UnitedGermanyCAM75707982833351
    J. LingardAtlético MadridEnglandLM77767070736563
    GilbertoFC PortoBrazilRB75525175706264
    N. AkéFC BarcelonaNetherlandsCB80485363708976
    M. KeanLazioItalyST80796548577676
    J. MilnerKonec kariéry EnglandCM78628983806265
    S. AurierNottingham ForestIvory CoastRB77586480748878
    J. TavernierRangers FCEnglandRB78698380777567
    O. WatkinsAston VillaEnglandST80816767689281
    T. CastagneNewcastle UnitedBelgiumRB80594779717269
    A. MeretNapoliItalyGK78172115706819
    Douglas LuizNewcastle UnitedBrazilCM81644469776662
    J. BrooksVfL WolfsburgUnited StatesCB78394536587484
    T. MeunierBorussia DortmundBelgiumRB76706582747480
    M. NiakhatéNottingham ForestFranceCB79377466658481
    F. DimarcoNapoliItalyLB82596682766469
    M. AlmirónNewcastle UnitedParaguayLW79716970734843
    BrahimMilanSpainCAM80695866766630
    E. PalaciosBrentfordArgentinaCDM78706367757059
    F. AursnesSL BenficaNorwayCDM78646674767665
    Caio HenriqueParis Saint-GermainBrazilLB80544881776962
    N. MolinaArsenalArgentinaRB82674479717560
    ZubeldiaReal SociedadSpainCB79625165757972
    OdriozolaInterSpainRB78486280717173
    Diogo DalotInterPortugalRB82524377738570
    C. LengletAS MonacoFranceCB78394955698377
    K. Walker-PetersNottingham ForestEnglandRB80413278687565
    M. ThuramBorussia MönchengladbachFranceST80787074717177
    DanteKonec kariéry BrazilCB78476058686578
    K. KonéReal SociedadFranceCM81715470747068
    P. KadeřábekFree AgentsCzech RepublicRB76295482728178
    D. DemmeFeyenoordGermanyCDM77395870747957
    M. DohertyWolverhampton WanderersRepublic of IrelandRWB77644879738274
    D. BurnNewcastle UnitedEnglandLB79254867655078
    I. ToneyNottingham ForestEnglandST84808954648978
    K. TsimikasLiverpoolGreeceLB78495480727755
    R. DoanLeeds UnitedJapanRM78705872733445
    M. TurnerArsenalUnited StatesGK78151413675514
    Brais MéndezAtlético MadridSpainCM84757283857663
    D. AlliBorussia DortmundEnglandCM77808070757178
    B. YılmazKonec kariéry TurkeyST77818365686874
    M. TargettNewcastle UnitedEnglandLB77405181726460
    Dani CeballosReal BetisSpainCM77655574775041
    J. AndersenCrystal PalaceDenmarkCB80404447687476
    Pepe ReinaKonec kariéry SpainGK77142411797113
    IllarramendiFree AgentsSpainCM75685368766251
    C. KouyatéKonec kariéry SenegalCDM77635253637575
    S. SiriguNapoliItalyGK75101913736811
    U. SadiqAS MonacoNigeriaST79807251608474
    T. AwoniyiNottingham ForestNigeriaST80787057598176
    A. HložekMilanCzech RepublicST82756669727073
    Bryan GilJuventusSpainLM77765279744734
    D. HanckoInterSlovakiaCB80536971696379
    TutaJuventusBrazilCB78486260657575
    S. DestMilanUnited StatesRB81583974745559
    Fábio VieiraBrighton & Hove AlbionPortugalCAM78696973774746
    N. MaduekeInterEnglandRW80726165687642
    M. UgarteLiverpoolUruguayCM79655058715339
    G. ReynaArsenalUnited StatesCAM81685069746645
    B. BadiashileMilanFranceCB83384648677878
    P. DakaJuventusZambiaST78827551608967
    GorosabelGirona FCSpainRWB77383876717171
    M. OliveraNapoliUruguayLB77494274667471
    Eric GarcíaFC BarcelonaSpainCB77424454717777
    M. LacroixNapoliFranceCB80293835558074
    R. HoldingEvertonEnglandCB75303850617672
    Robert SánchezBrighton & Hove AlbionSpainGK81141512717015
    R. KrunićStade Brestois 29Bosnia HerzegovinaCM77716670767466
    F. SchärNewcastle UnitedSwitzerlandCB79607565707780
    M. WolfFree AgentsGermanyRB76735273716162
    FlorentinoSL BenficaPortugalCDM78353841626067
    T. ChalobahInterEnglandCB81444253656172
    D. OrigiEintracht FrankfurtBelgiumST77766569677674
    R. Loftus-CheekNottingham ForestEnglandCDM80665669755968
    Helton LeiteBoavista FCBrazilGK76101911705712
    A. SørlothNottingham ForestNorwayST77737066666582
    Juan JesusNapoliBrazilCB75203760518476
    C. TătărușanuFree AgentsRomaniaGK76151613736515
    C. WoodNottingham ForestNew ZealandST79788146608086
    Diego RicoSantosSpainLWB76404375737567
    A. Mac AllisterSL BenficaArgentinaCAM83777779786461
    Ander GuevaraReal SociedadSpainCDM77705160746454
    E. DennisFree AgentsNigeriaST77775667629475
    E. EzeCrystal PalaceEnglandCAM80716970746749
    N. AmiriInterGermanyCAM77686578777337
    Z. ÇelikCelticTurkeyRB78574672696765
    M. De SciglioJuventusItalyRB74334978708068
    A. LunevFC Sochaux-MontbéliardRussiaGK76141516646017
    SancetBorussia DortmundSpainCM80766654685771
    M. KudusNewcastle UnitedGhanaCM78726459707752
    T. AlmadaRomaArgentinaRW79717764715639
    K. KvaratskheliaParis Saint-GermainGeorgiaLW86836382817979
    B. BrobbeyAtlético MadridNetherlandsST79776635559172
    T. PobegaSevilla FCItalyCM78776072727477
    C. JonesCrystal PalaceEnglandCM78646063725750
    C. DoucouréCrystal PalaceMaliCM80565254716658
    D. RuganiEmpoliItalyCB76333640557979
    M. ElnenyBesiktas JKEgyptCDM76576264716961
    R. GagliardiniFree AgentsItalyCDM76544064716673
    H. EkitikeParis Saint-GermainFranceST81806351607473
    João VictorRangers FCBrazilCB76514940528279
    C. LukebaFC BarcelonaFranceCB80413959677573
    F. ForsterFree AgentsEnglandGK76132219676913
    S. UlreichFree AgentsGermanyGK7512221462668
    Aihen MuñozUD AlmeríaSpainLB75513672696965
    O. KossounouBayer 04 LeverkusenIvory CoastCB80263258607475
    B. JohnsonNottingham ForestWalesST81766772674058
    K. AdeyemiChelseaGermanyRW80777363668862
    A. VelascoRomaArgentinaCAM79655670705755
    M. ViñaFree AgentsUruguayLB76654772707756
    M. MudrykBayer 04 LeverkusenUkraineLM85766279777049
    A. GordonEvertonEnglandLM81686575725849
    O. Mangala1. FC Union BerlinBelgiumCM76434261716751
    Y. AdliFree AgentsFranceCM77666072766462
    M. KumbullaRomaAlbaniaCB78263045538279
    J. WillockNewcastle UnitedEnglandCM80756260696768
    PaulinhoValencia CFBrazilLM75675866716747
    E. ShomurodovGenoaUzbekistanST75756555636176
    M. BakkerArsenalNetherlandsLB79474865667371
    A. Sambi LokongaFC Red Bull SalzburgBelgiumCM76534168757161
    A. TruffertChelseaFranceLB78525476707159
    F. FaríasRomaArgentinaST78697464695763
    A. BrojaStade Rennais FCAlbaniaST81777440546369
    Gabriel VeronSL BenficaBrazilLW77736467684840
    T. LivramentoArsenalEnglandRB82474168656655
    CédricFree AgentsPortugalRB73546072707265
    T. BakayokoMilanFranceCDM76374555657570
    J. DokuBayer 04 LeverkusenBelgiumRW79675165667537
    Gonçalo RamosChelseaPortugalST81755760648475
    VallejoGranada CFSpainCB75444541577774
    R. SessegnonTottenham HotspurEnglandLWB77686177726655
    F. GattiJuventusItalyCB76304334488074
    M. Gibbs-WhiteNottingham ForestEnglandCAM82695867735858
    A. LuninLiverpoolUkraineGK7681915735612
    D. SpenceFC BarcelonaEnglandRB78383771586048
    M. GustoRomaFranceRB80444577686857
    A. AdliTottenham HotspurFranceRW76716865677571
    Sergio GómezFC PortoSpainLB77677877747147
    BarrenetxeaReal SociedadSpainLW78755968638058
    N. ZalewskiRomaPolandLB81586372705745
    André AlmeidaFC Sochaux-MontbéliardPortugalRB74584379757773
    Diogo GonçalvesFC PortoPortugalRW74696774707160
    R. BellanovaCagliariItalyRB75324172616256
    A. ElangaTottenham HotspurSwedenRW80705667648667
    MarianoOlympique LyonnaisDominican RepublicST76747250619178
    Nico WilliamsFC BarcelonaSpainLW82786283756668
    N. SchulzFree AgentsGermanyLB74395670656560
    Carlos FernándezFree AgentsSpainST74787347647374
    M. RistićSL BenficaSerbiaLB77584674666464
    M. HasebeKonec kariéry JapanCB74456165726264
    W. HennesseyFree AgentsWalesGK74121711774114
    MoratoSL BenficaBrazilCB78324434516373
    B. AaronsonLeeds UnitedUnited StatesCAM79656364687537
    A. YoungKonec kariéry EnglandLM74636078766567
    K. MitomaBorussia DortmundJapanLM79736360686545
    A. GomesManchester CityEnglandLM78716665725162
    T. KuboJuventusJapanRW78696163695239
    MerquelanzFree AgentsSpainLW75777377755041
    A. OnanaNottingham ForestBelgiumCB82574061696767
    A. TuanzebeFulhamEnglandCB74265052637471
    P. MusaToronto FCCroatiaST75746451618075
    J. WorrallBrentfordEnglandCB76203539517675
    J. TangangaFree AgentsEnglandCB76284564628770
    I. ZabarnyiReal SociedadUkraineCB78334056567774
    Fábio CarvalhoLiverpoolPortugalCAM77734960675943
    B. WilliamsPSVEnglandLB76543568657459
    N. FagioliJuventusItalyCM79566363745348
    R. NelsonOlympique LyonnaisEnglandRW73686067684139
    N. PhillipsVfB StuttgartEnglandCB77234530497878
    K. TaylorBayer 04 LeverkusenNetherlandsCM79685674764955
    J. ButlandManchester UnitedEnglandGK74164211667612
    L. O'BrienBurnleyEnglandCM75604256666853
    T. Fosu-MensahTSG 1899 HoffenheimNetherlandsRB75574864647474
    P. JonesFree AgentsEnglandCB73445058607976
    F. TorresNottingham ForestUruguayLW77695869706761
    ChiquinhoFree AgentsPortugalCAM73667475753636
    L. BadéAl NassrFranceCB75253331547572
    A. VranckxMilanBelgiumCM78634164707062
    R. YatesNottingham ForestEnglandCDM77605547608475
    T. HeatonCardiff CityEnglandGK73122417717316
    D. SinkgravenInterNetherlandsLB71585672726867
    X. SimonsFC BarcelonaNetherlandsCM80626362715344
    C. PinsoglioFC Sochaux-MontbéliardItalyGK73112213627113
    MarquinhosFC BarcelonaBrazilRW79645671664850
    H. ElliottReal MadridEnglandRW82645972714040
    C. KelleherNewcastle UnitedRepublic of IrelandGK7463013746813
    O. RichardsManchester CityEnglandLB76563664607153
    L. NetzTottenham HotspurGermanyLB78424976656357
    D. RenschMilanNetherlandsRB77604261657667
    R. CherkiTottenham HotspurFranceRW80646170683128
    B. SarrFree AgentsSenegalRB73676775727465
    E. NketiahFeyenoordEnglandST76756843557366
    S. McKennaAston VillaScotlandCB75223641468274
    F. MirettiJuventusItalyCM81506571745949
    H. ToffoloAl NassrEnglandLWB72515371627661
    M. ThiawMilanGermanyCB77436449607673
    F. Ballo-TouréMilanSenegalLB76495370676258
    A. TrubinMilanUkraineGK7891811674712
    Iñaki PeñaFC BarcelonaSpainGK7661710766411
    Gil DiasGil Vicente FCPortugalLW76634972695357
    J. StanišićFC Bayern MünchenCroatiaRB79393765586071
    K. AsllaniSassuoloAlbaniaCDM75575458705961
    Mateu MoreyFree AgentsSpainRB72493871676441
    S. CookNapoliEnglandCB69324241548173
    B. ŠeškoManchester UnitedSloveniaST81706155607371
    AdriánKonec kariéry SpainGK72164412676915
    A. ZerbinBresciaItalyLW73695867675948
    Arnau MartínezReal SociedadSpainRWB78355069606765
    S. PavlovićBayer 04 LeverkusenSerbiaCB81604363608982
    G. GaetanoNapoliItalyCAM72716565695152
    P. SarrTottenham HotspurSenegalCM77625058685958
    DalbertInterBrazilLWB70504270655960
    S. SurridgeNewcastle UnitedEnglandST71746451556670
    A. MeyerSSV Jahn RegensburgGermanyGK7181213674011
    BaldeFC BarcelonaSpainLB81484170673359
    Henrique AraújoAS MonacoPortugalST76736947567872
    N. WilliamsMilanWalesRB79434572646152
    Y. DemirTottenham HotspurAustriaRW77695665657643
    Kaio JorgeJuventusBrazilST76746454597868
    M. CaicedoArsenalEcuadorCM85575452667852
    SávioReal MadridBrazilRW73666273705545
    M. BirdFree AgentsEnglandCDM75544762685848
    F. PellistriBorussia DortmundUruguayRM76636666647350
    G. ScalviniArsenalItalyCB80233534447170
    T. PembéléReal MadridFranceLB77484566636660
    M. AkéJuventusFranceLW76606365636255
    Robert NavarroReal SociedadSpainCAM76707155626149
    F. PasslackTSG 1899 HoffenheimGermanyRB70616669677444
    G. BianconeFulhamFranceCB72294870626768
    M. GabbiaMilanItalyCB77224241477070
    M. ChoReal SociedadFranceRW80706461605965
    M. VandevoordtBayer 04 LeverkusenBelgiumGK783151165608
    M. PerroneManchester CityArgentinaCM77544447634753
    M. BettinelliHuddersfield TownEnglandGK70141812726011
    A. ZanoliNapoliItalyRB73344762586660
    A. GülerReal SociedadTurkeyCM77636771726240
    M. SvilarRomaSerbiaGK75143718637122
    J. ColbackBarnsleyEnglandCDM69515959647652
    M. van de VenNapoliNetherlandsCB78373958566671
    Pablo TorreLevante UDSpainCAM74586267715541
    Y. MoukokoArsenalGermanyST82756044547157
    CafúFC MetzPortugalCDM70636955636369
    L. TaylorCharlton AthleticMontserratST69727953563560
    D. BernardFC Sochaux-MontbéliardEnglandCB69404536527666
    F. BalogunInterEnglandST79725840515657
    A. DedićAtalantaBosnia HerzegovinaRB75544466647646
    Álex SolaFree AgentsSpainRWB72684662597455
    Félix CorreiaFC Sochaux-MontbéliardPortugalRW68585768645941
    KaikyRCD EspanyolBrazilCB75234431486574
    E. BoveRomaItalyCM70675253646360
    H. SudakovParis Saint-GermainUkraineCAM75654856636968
    E. DarboeFree AgentsGambiaCDM72405252646362
    AgirrezabalaReal MadridSpainGK747131667575
    A. NusaTottenham HotspurNorwayLW76585458593340
    M. SouléJuventusArgentinaRW75586970675949
    J. Bynoe-GittensManchester CityEnglandRW75645359567142
    T. MengiSão PauloEnglandCB67333542547367
    KarrikaburuReal SociedadSpainST78707340506164
    R. HøjlundBayer 04 LeverkusenDenmarkST81827038495862
    ZubiaurreFree AgentsSpainGK67111012654918
    C. PalmerFC Red Bull SalzburgEnglandRW73695059626041
    J. KlimentViktoria PlzeňCzech RepublicST70666156557764
    J. SmithFree AgentsEnglandGK67152314556014
    Paulo BernardoSL BenficaPortugalCM72595761645742
    D. FofanaBayer 04 LeverkusenIvory CoastST76635652528257
    António SilvaTottenham HotspurPortugalCB81284029496763
    G. SloninaReal SociedadUnited StatesGK7471214625011
    A. SchjelderupBayer 04 LeverkusenNorwayLM79636152605139
    N. LombFree AgentsGermanyGK66171415646515
    Rodrigo RibeiroReal SociedadPortugalST68707039497069
    A. PapadopoulosFree AgentsGermanyCB66223528469051
    L. Mbe SohArsenalFranceCB71254149497170
    D. DouéBayer 04 LeverkusenFranceCM79605650605638
    Z. DebastBayer 04 LeverkusenBelgiumCB76514262656362
    M. LazetićFree AgentsSerbiaST74696147546865
    Samuel SoaresSL BenficaPortugalGK7991512706214
    H. ArterCharlton AthleticRepublic of IrelandCDM68596662656453
    T. RotheNapoliGermanyLB74363766576066
    M. LotkaFree AgentsPolandGK65111012553811
    Vinícius TobíasFC Bayern MünchenBrazilRB80424958517058
    S. CarsonFree AgentsEnglandGK65192014627218
    L. UnbehaunFree AgentsGermanyGK656118698310
    N. MbambaManchester UnitedBelgiumCB72182631517764
    Alejandro GarnachoRomaArgentinaLW81775665753844
    A. AzhilFree AgentsGermanyCDM71395049635548
    C. RamsayLiverpoolScotlandRB72334269606150
    C. Da GracaFC Sochaux-MontbéliardItalyST64726935536170
    S. ShoretireFC Sochaux-MontbéliardEnglandRM64595055603353
    O. HutchinsonLuton TownJamaicaCAM76526146605049
    C. PatinoFC BarcelonaEnglandCM78455251636059
    C. ChukwuemekaChelseaEnglandCM79665853645046
    B. AustinBorussia DortmundEnglandGK7291112555913
    I. GharbiParis Saint-GermainSpainLW72546056604335
    C. VolpatoRomaItalyCAM72595755615249
    M. TelFC Bayern MünchenFranceST75756764707268
    M. KovářJuventusCzech RepublicGK7191512654011
    K. ParedesChelseaUnited StatesLW72494560564336
    ArribasVillarreal CF SpainCAM73604137545536
    S. CoulibalyFree AgentsFranceCB63303034507566
    A. WhitemanFree AgentsEnglandGK6391114566514
    J. MendesRodez Aveyron FootballGuinea BissauST63626351527866
    F. TripiRomaItalyCB74203040537457
    Z. IqbalFC Sochaux-MontbéliardIraqCM62584952604845
    K. GordonLiverpoolEnglandRW63605655545842
    K. ZedadkaTernanaFranceLB65504958586651
    E. BitshiabuInterFranceCB68263845544867
    Z. SertdemirFC Red Bull SalzburgDenmarkCM73545949625449
    R. LaviaBayer 04 LeverkusenBelgiumCDM81365140525958
    G. GürpüzFree AgentsGermanyCAM61434552605937
    C. SavageFC Sochaux-MontbéliardWalesCDM61374455625550
    R. LewisManchester CityEnglandRB77375058436048
    G. GarofaniFC Sochaux-MontbéliardItalyGK6161512585012
    P. BoerFree AgentsItalyGK6061212593413
    J. EzeVfL Bochum 1848GermanyCDM60384848566856
    E. FergusonLiverpoolRepublic of IrelandST66605740466849
    J. SchenkFC Bayern MünchenGermanyGK7291611644215
    Jobe BellinghamManchester UnitedEnglandCM69665573686766
    EndrickBorussia DortmundBrazilST81776872706664
    João MoreiraManchester UnitedBrazilLB77594675748068
    Paul WannerFC Bayern MünchenGermanyCAM76746372767566
    Ethan Nwaneri ArsenalEnglandCAM78655768647161
    Andrey SantosReal MadridBrazilCM80645263706560
    Bruno Iglesias Manchester UnitedSpainCAM70635864666862
    GiovaniStade Rennais FCBrazilRW77685860676759
    Eric Choupo-MotingFC Bayern MünchenCameroonST79747065688074
    DaniloNottingham ForestBrazilCM82706580718076
    Omar CamposReal SociedadMexicoLB78453065675445
    Francesco Camarda RomaItalyST75655358626663
    Vitor RoqueFC BarcelonaBrazilST74726269706759
    Yuri Alberto FC BarcelonaBrazilRW77747067717566
    Plamen Andreev Nottingham ForestBulgariaGK7413711167518
    Stefan BajceticLiverpoolSpainCDM73604764687062
    Simone Pafundi Bayer 04 LeverkusenItalyCAM72655867686760
    Zach Abbott Nottingham ForestEnglandCB63271843457167
    Pablo Marín Real SociedadSpainCM60625160666252
    Jon MagunazelaiaFree AgentsSpainCAM60625561666254
    Charlie McNeilManchester UnitedEnglandLW74614959656652
    Kobbie MainooManchester UnitedEnglandCM67604960635958
    Radek Vítek Manchester UnitedCzech RepublicGK6511615256210
    Julien Duranville Bayer 04 LeverkusenBelgiumRM77735962706557
    Joao MendesFC Bayern MünchenBrazilST71504149576052
    Lamine Yamal ArsenalSpainRW72635761656856
    Francesco Pio EspositoInterItalyST69634855627065
    Alessandro CalligarisInterItalyGK64921423607
    W. Zaïre-EmeryArsenalFranceCM77675266738275
    Luis Guilherme FC Bayern MünchenBrazilCAM73575162666258
    Arijon IbrahimovicFC Bayern MünchenGermanyCAM60604861656959
    Alvaro Rodriguez Paris Saint-GermainUruguayST65634755616860
    Ben DoakLiverpoolScotlandRW63595261656458
    Samuel DikošArsenalSlovakiaCAM61605463636862
NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
Ethan Nwaneri ArsenalEnglandCAM60655768647161
Samuel DikošArsenalSlovakiaCAM57605463636862
Lamine Yamal ArsenalSpainRW62635761656856
Assan OuedraogoManchester CityGermanyCM58574859636865
EndrickManchester CityBrazilST75776872706664
Angelo Gabriel Manchester CityBrazilRW74725864706657
Marcos LeonardoManchester CityBrazilST75746362687063
Radek Vítek Manchester UnitedCzech RepublicGK5611615256210
Charlie McNeilManchester UnitedEnglandLW58614959656652
Kobbie MainooManchester UnitedEnglandCM59604960635958
Bruno Iglesias Manchester UnitedSpainCAM62635864666862
João MoreiraManchester UnitedBrazilRB72594675748068
Zach Abbott Nottingham ForestEnglandCB59271843457167
DaniloNottingham ForestBrazilCM80706580718076
Gustavo Scarpa Nottingham ForestBrazilCAM78756370818068
Plamen Andreev Nottingham ForestBulgariaGK7013711167518
Eric Choupo-MotingFC Bayern MünchenCameroonST77747065688074
Paul WannerFC Bayern MünchenGermanyCAM74746372767566
Arijon IbrahimovicFC Bayern MünchenGermanyCAM57604861656959
Joao MendesFC Bayern MünchenBrazilST48504149576052
Luis Guilherme FC Bayern MünchenBrazilCAM56575162666258
João NevesSL BenficaPortugalCM73686168736860
Vitor RoqueFC BarcelonaBrazilST71726269706759
Yuri Alberto FC BarcelonaBrazilST76747067717566
Andrey SantosReal MadridBrazilCM69645263706560
GiovaniReal MadridBrazilRW71685860676759
Simone Pafundi Bayer 04 LeverkusenItalyCAM65655867686760
Julien Duranville Bayer 04 LeverkusenBelgiumRW71675962706557
Francesco Pio EspositoInterItalyST59634855627065
Alessandro CalligarisInterItalyGK60921423607
Gaizka AyesaReal SociedadSpainGK668513116830
Pablo Marín Real SociedadSpainCAM60625160666252
Jon MagunazelaiaReal SociedadSpainCAM60625561666254
Omar CamposReal SociedadMexicoLB75453065675445
Jobe BellinghamNapoliEnglandCAM68665573686766
Francesco Camarda RomaItalyST61655358626663
W. Zaïre-EmeryParis Saint-GermainFranceCM76675266738275
Ethan MbappeParis Saint-GermainFranceCM61645265697263
Alvaro Rodriguez Paris Saint-GermainUruguayST60634755616860
Ben DoakLiverpoolScotlandRW59595261656458
Stefan BajceticLiverpoolSpainCDM66604764687062
F. QuagliarellaKonec kariéry ItalyST76807463658578
A. IniestaKonec kariéry SpainCM73665376847061
Santi Cazorla Konec kariéry SpainCM71636073806859
Dani Alves Konec kariéry BrazilRB75523772798170
  • Free Agents
  • Konec kariéry