Mod: LAST TRANSFER UPDATE

A mod by OzzYs

Log in or sign up to import this mod

Details


Summer transfers added. Players returning from loan added.

Mod version: 2022/2023
Mod type: Squad
Created at: 2022-12-31 13:59:18
Latest update: 2023-09-16 14:50:45
Imported by 485 users





?

Log in or sign up to post comments.

0 comments

It's empty here... Be the first to comment!

Mod Log


View all the changes this mod makes.

    NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
    L. MessiInter MiamiArgentinaRW91907584906870
    K. BenzemaAl IttihadFranceCF91928475837990
    Cristiano RonaldoAl NassrPortugalST87909077759589
    H. KaneFC Bayern MünchenEnglandST89939280837985
    Neymar JrAl HilalBrazilLW89839184856263
    S. ManéAl NassrSenegalLM89867578808784
    N. KantéAl IttihadFranceCDM89655468747554
    João CanceloFC BarcelonaPortugalLB88695288857272
    K. NavasParis Saint-GermainCosta RicaGK88152511757411
    FabinhoAl IttihadBrazilCDM87639075787575
    De GeaFree AgentsSpainGK87132917766721
    M. VerrattiFree AgentsItalyCM87606482876657
    K. KoulibalyAl HilalSenegalCB87253338598284
    R. LukakuRomaBelgiumST84868873757483
    R. MahrezFree AgentsAlgeriaRW86848081815656
    A. LaporteAl NassrSpainCB86454458728084
    M. BrozovićAl NassrCroatiaCDM85696973817070
    N. BarellaInterItalyCM85737379827853
    L. MartínezInterArgentinaST85887458728984
    M. ŠkriniarParis Saint-GermainSlovakiaCB86425640578581
    C. NkunkuChelseaFranceCF86866781835961
    É. MendyFree AgentsSenegalGK8651310813910
    S. Milinković-SavićAl HilalSerbiaCM86825971828786
    İ. GündoğanFC BarcelonaGermanyCM85818078856150
    P. AubameyangOlympique de MarseilleGabonST85878272747576
    Jordi AlbaInter MiamiSpainLB85735986828070
    Sergio BusquetsInter MiamiSpainCDM85676062796668
    M. DepayAtlético MadridNetherlandsCF85847684826965
    JorginhoArsenalItalyCM85648975865856
    Y. CarrascoAl ShababBelgiumLM85818181807153
    F. KostićJuventusSerbiaLM84726690826759
    Y. SommerInterSwitzerlandGK85132413827310
    L. HernándezParis Saint-GermainFranceCB84534278708682
    Sergio RamosSevilla FCSpainCB84659063739188
    A. GómezFree AgentsArgentinaCAM84777283836738
    S. HandanovičInterSloveniaGK82102312647510
    D. MertensGalatasaray SKBelgiumCF84827973785840
    L. SuárezFree AgentsUruguayST84878275786984
    D. TadićFenerbahçe SKSerbiaLW84838488865966
    Y. BounouAl HilalMoroccoGK84142415764814
    H. ÇalhanoğluInterTurkeyCM84758180854553
    M. KovačićManchester CityCroatiaCM84615973837542
    S. de VrijInterNetherlandsCB83254149648083
    CanalesFree AgentsSpainRM84788081853950
    L. Bonucci1. FC Union BerlinItalyCB84507444699083
    Á. Di MaríaSL BenficaArgentinaRW84767385847051
    E. HazardFree AgentsBelgiumLW84788777825561
    E. DžekoFenerbahçe SKBosnia HerzegovinaST83876763716487
    J. BellinghamReal MadridEnglandCM84775666787667
    M. DiabyAston VillaFranceRM84805076756228
    Y. TielemansAston VillaBelgiumCM84747782866867
    S. TonaliNewcastle UnitedItalyCDM84696478816570
    A. BastoniInterItalyCB84264770727582
    K. HavertzArsenalGermanyCAM84817374797580
    João FélixFC BarcelonaPortugalCF84796877817669
    D. RiceArsenalEnglandCDM84617155747472
    M. MountManchester UnitedEnglandCAM84816983855459
    F. KessiéFree AgentsIvory CoastCDM84738866747268
    AngeliñoGalatasaray SKSpainLWB83705588827265
    O. DembéléParis Saint-GermainFranceRW83757585795843
    Marco AsensioParis Saint-GermainSpainRW83786281815857
    Rúben NevesAl HilalPortugalCM83657680866653
    K. LaimerFC Bayern MünchenAustriaCDM83695478787369
    V. OsimhenNapoliNigeriaST84907562659081
    Pau TorresAston VillaSpainCB83284255678085
    C. GakpoLiverpoolNetherlandsLW83826883777560
    D. ZapataTorinoColombiaST83877547638083
    BremerJuventusBrazilCB83494346568285
    PiquéFree AgentsSpainCB83656957717383
    K. SchmeichelRSC AnderlechtDenmarkGK83122618796016
    J. HendersonEttifaq FCEnglandCM83736482837864
    Roberto FirminoFree AgentsBrazilCF83767273798178
    H. ZiyechGalatasaray SKMoroccoRW83736788873352
    J. MaddisonTottenham HotspurEnglandCAM82767481845135
    G. RulliAjaxArgentinaGK82152412806512
    G. Di LorenzoNapoliItalyRB83665980748372
    M. LocatelliJuventusItalyCDM82626073806568
    R. Gosens1. FC Union BerlinGermanyLWB81795581749081
    Gonçalo GuedesSL BenficaPortugalST82826981746375
    OtávioAl NassrPortugalRM82687279805457
    GrimaldoBayer 04 LeverkusenSpainLB82525482816466
    R. GuerreiroFree AgentsPortugalLB82775486865244
    A. OnanaManchester UnitedCameroonGK83122715867720
    A. DanjumaEvertonNetherlandsLM82857577756749
    D. DumfriesInterNetherlandsRWB81674877709084
    R. MalinovskyiGenoaUkraineCF82748479837474
    R. JiménezFulhamMexicoST82819273767480
    André SilvaReal SociedadPortugalST82848460708885
    C. PulisicMilanUnited StatesLW82746174737950
    Sergi DarderRCD MallorcaSpainCM82696075826060
    Z. IbrahimovićFree AgentsSwedenST82848071767782
    Iñigo MartínezFC BarcelonaSpainCB82423953679181
    D. PayetFree AgentsFranceCAM82758185843459
    M. ArnautovićInterAustriaST82817977797779
    AzpilicuetaAtlético MadridSpainCB82466680768378
    CoutinhoFree AgentsBrazilCAM82757078805848
    IscoReal BetisSpainCAM82767478806055
    G. KondogbiaOlympique de MarseilleCentral African RepublicCM82695364777977
    K. Volland1. FC Union BerlinGermanyST82857278797676
    W. ZahaGalatasaray SKIvory CoastLW82817875735847
    F. AcerbiLazioItalyCB82376134647084
    E. NdickaFree AgentsFranceCB81453368718282
    I. SangaréNottingham ForestIvory CoastCDM81616465737571
    J. CoronaFree AgentsMexicoRW81616882807170
    T. DelaneyRSC AnderlechtDenmarkCDM81686068749183
    A. LacazetteOlympique LyonnaisFranceST82838268767675
    N. ZanioloAston VillaItalyCF81776064726564
    Pedro PorroTottenham HotspurSpainRWB81656681755968
    Matheus CunhaWolverhampton WanderersBrazilST81847475757465
    D. KulusevskiTottenham HotspurSwedenRW81776583796654
    J. GvardiolManchester CityCroatiaCB81426161698477
    Pablo SarabiaWolverhampton WanderersSpainRW81787281823161
    Marc BartraReal BetisSpainCB81555257738979
    FelipeNottingham ForestBrazilCB81404745599081
    D. ZakariaAS MonacoSwitzerlandCDM81644868736667
    A. Zambo AnguissaNapoliCameroonCDM82666062727672
    K. TierneyReal SociedadScotlandLB81524283758159
    M. RashfordManchester UnitedEnglandLW85868577787676
    E. CavaniBoca JuniorsUruguayST81858465688785
    G. BaleFree AgentsWalesRW81817685818584
    João MoutinhoFree AgentsPortugalCM81687082846966
    G. Lo CelsoTottenham HotspurArgentinaCM81736578835662
    J. Ward-ProwseWest Ham UnitedEnglandCM81717990866557
    J. HofmannBayer 04 LeverkusenGermanyCAM81797180806148
    K. DemirbayGalatasaray SKGermanyCM81757074816948
    O. VlachodimosNottingham ForestGreeceGK81121815677413
    S. LobotkaNapoliSlovakiaCM82705675817945
    L. TorreiraGalatasaray SKUruguayCDM81684871795159
    N. KeïtaSV Werder BremenGuineaCM81745863765242
    H. LozanoPSVMexicoRW81777373726762
    A. Saint-MaximinFree AgentsFranceLM81725873737353
    S. FofanaAl NassrIvory CoastCM81715662756258
    Javi GalánAtlético MadridSpainLB80504881746680
    H. BarnesNewcastle UnitedEnglandLM80785478755946
    L. SinisterraBournemouthColombiaLW80775568728969
    D. KamadaFree AgentsJapanCAM80697275796753
    Renato SanchesRomaPortugalCM80676872778461
    ArthurFiorentinaBrazilCM80566979806951
    M. GuendouziLazioFranceCM80646266797267
    D. SowSevilla FCSwitzerlandCM80695870777263
    E. ÁlvarezWest Ham UnitedMexicoCDM80576564677881
    V. TsygankovGirona FCUkraineRM80768177785045
    J. TimberArsenalNetherlandsCB80414260678571
    Renan LodiOlympique de MarseilleBrazilLB80665581767870
    ReguilónManchester UnitedSpainLWB80534279746472
    A. RrahmaniNapoliKosovoCB80433449587578
    L. MajerVfL WolfsburgCroatiaCM80717879815755
    D. LivakovićFenerbahçe SKCroatiaGK80121513716113
    W. McKennieJuventusUnited StatesCM80746173769280
    Lucas MouraSão PauloBrazilRW80767470709373
    DaniloJuventusBrazilRB81596776737579
    T. HazardRSC AnderlechtBelgiumLM80747979796042
    T. VaclíkNew England RevolutionCzech RepublicGK80141315747219
    M. SabitzerBorussia DortmundAustriaCM80797274796960
    A. DelortFree AgentsAlgeriaST80817271727882
    Alex SandroJuventusBrazilLB80556082747873
    G. OchoaSalernitanaMexicoGK80121615707919
    José FonteSC BragaPortugalCB80424347627284
    M. HamšíkFree AgentsSlovakiaCM80737079827374
    A. CandrevaSampdoriaItalyRM80746979803655
    JoseluReal MadridSpainST80838758699190
    G. WijnaldumEttifaq FCNetherlandsCM80707471778078
    D. BlindGirona FCNetherlandsCB80565480827776
    A. CragnoSassuoloItalyGK80123115737412
    R. FreulerBolognaSwitzerlandCM80686163755541
    Álex MorenoAston VillaSpainLB80737076736263
    M. DahoudBrighton & Hove AlbionGermanyCM80635567777144
    H. TraoréReal SociedadMaliRB80524780728571
    A. RebićBesiktas JKCroatiaLW80806576746673
    KepaReal MadridSpainGK80112425857118
    J. CorreaOlympique de MarseilleArgentinaCF80775774766367
    G. ScamaccaAtalantaItalyST80836844668482
    L. ParedesRomaArgentinaCDM80616479826560
    S. AzmounRomaIranST80825564709084
    FredFenerbahçe SKBrazilCM80616474798256
    M. DembéléEttifaq FCFranceST80837950648484
    M. FlekkenBrentfordNetherlandsGK80162314815411
    Alex TellesAl NassrBrazilLB80638384818166
    O. KökçüSL BenficaTurkeyCM79697377816041
    J. DavidLOSC LilleCanadaST80847867718674
    A. SánchezInterChileCF79776976788559
    Kim Min JaeFC Bayern MünchenKorea RepublicCB80233035578078
    D. SzoboszlaiLiverpoolHungaryCAM79737981816958
    L. StindlKarlsruher SCGermanyCAM79787574797265
    Luís MaximianoUD AlmeríaPortugalGK785131068638
    Diego LópezFree AgentsSpainGK79122111686610
    R. GravenberchLiverpoolNetherlandsCM79765875787258
    Ansu FatiBrighton & Hove AlbionSpainLW79827469727566
    Matheus NunesManchester CityPortugalCM79715959735453
    S. ChukwuezeMilanNigeriaRM79745573706744
    BetoEvertonPortugalST79837140586175
    IbañezFree AgentsBrazilCB79274634456975
    B. DiaVillarreal CF SenegalST79827750627675
    M. LanziniRiver PlateArgentinaCAM79707775797652
    GuaitaRC CeltaSpainGK79112934786820
    G. MontielNottingham ForestArgentinaRB79567574708071
    L. BlasStade Rennais FCFranceCAM79727473776658
    A. RossiAl NassrArgentinaGK79142317726219
    D. SánchezGalatasaray SKColombiaCB79444436557678
    B. PavardInterFranceRB79435176728684
    N. PépéTrabzonsporIvory CoastRM79768576746657
    E. SkhiriEintracht FrankfurtTunisiaCDM79735867717675
    W. WeghorstTSG 1899 HoffenheimNetherlandsST79787142607990
    J. OmlinBorussia MönchengladbachSwitzerlandGK79172724737524
    J. WeiglBorussia MönchengladbachGermanyCM79655259756865
    J. EvansManchester UnitedNorthern IrelandCB79284452607980
    JoaquínFree AgentsSpainRM79787586853165
    Sergio AsenjoFree AgentsSpainGK79141524787313
    A. ModesteFree AgentsFranceST79837762638688
    F. MusleraGalatasaray SKUruguayGK80102415728412
    O. WijndalRoyal Antwerp FCNetherlandsLB79484277765660
    C. ÜnderFenerbahçe SKTurkeyRW79777381754263
    Lucas VeríssimoSport Club Corinthians PaulistaBrazilCB79304435588181
    T. NdombeleGalatasaray SKFranceCM79685873795856
    H. AouarRomaFranceCAM79697469786559
    J. BrekaloFiorentinaCroatiaCF79766477766345
    D. HendersonCrystal PalaceEnglandGK7991614776813
    L. JovićMilanSerbiaST79796667687679
    João PedroFree AgentsItalyST79816969778773
    K. BellarabiFree AgentsGermanyRM79745778727551
    J. DraxlerParis Saint-GermainGermanyLW79746579807664
    C. CoadyLeicester CityEnglandCB79516067758477
    G. XhakaBayer 04 LeverkusenSwitzerlandCDM79506371793362
    Sérgio OliveiraGalatasaray SKPortugalCM79728281835866
    M. ZaccagniLazioItalyLW80756172744666
    JuanmiFree AgentsSpainLM79866478728478
    Y. RakitskyiShakhtar DonetskUkraineCB79595068767469
    D. IngsWest Ham UnitedEnglandST79828166707778
    N. MatićStade Rennais FCSerbiaCDM79596468766370
    D. KlaassenInterNetherlandsCAM79827667747077
    Héctor BellerínReal BetisSpainRB79526278706560
    A. MilikJuventusPolandST79847963696479
    L. Ajorque1. FSV Mainz 05FranceST79837750617483
    L. ZelarayánAl FatehArmeniaCAM79726776788054
    Adama TraoréFulhamSpainRW79644778688140
    P. OnuachuTrabzonsporNigeriaST79838841625485
    N. StanciuDamac FCRomaniaCM79736878816766
    Clinton MataOlympique LyonnaisAngolaRB79534962689071
    A. JanuzajSevilla FCBelgiumRW79726078796142
    L. TrossardArsenalBelgiumLM79787577767865
    S. UmtitiLOSC LilleFranceCB79515961688278
    Denis SuárezRC CeltaSpainCM79716375815749
    Luiz FelipeAl IttihadItalyCB79224453618074
    A. BayındırManchester UnitedTurkeyGK78101611725814
    E. FernándezChelseaArgentinaCM81667066807066
    A. EspinoRayo VallecanoUruguayLB78605177686662
    C. De KetelaereAtalantaBelgiumST78786774766975
    B. SosaAjaxCroatiaLB78413188776764
    A. SaelemaekersBolognaBelgiumRW78684480767745
    R. Kolo MuaniParis Saint-GermainFranceST82806463718278
    M. GómezCádiz CFUruguayST78807259688387
    N. LangPSVNetherlandsLW78747166726748
    G. VicarioTottenham HotspurItalyGK7861311744911
    C. Hudson-OdoiNottingham ForestEnglandLM78715577746453
    H. TraorèBournemouthIvory CoastLM78716470727464
    Junior MessiasGenoaBrazilRW78756269735361
    N. VlašićTorinoCroatiaLM78746671755565
    K. MavropanosWest Ham UnitedGreeceCB78504245518281
    C. BaumgartnerRB LeipzigAustriaCAM78766562736365
    R. FaivreFC LorientFranceRM78738078766461
    G. SimeoneNapoliArgentinaST78817555648877
    PortuGirona FCSpainRM78746575727574
    Juan BernatSL BenficaSpainLB78635381767456
    Mário RuiNapoliPortugalLB80426083779060
    C. DawsonWolverhampton WanderersEnglandCB78496665598484
    Víctor RuizFree AgentsSpainCB78374655657779
    Mario GasparElche CFSpainRB78685078727270
    M. RitsRSC AnderlechtBelgiumCDM78755767746960
    F. CaputoEmpoliItalyST78837850628574
    J. LingardFree AgentsEnglandCAM78767070736563
    A. MitrovićAl HilalSerbiaST78817429578481
    A. MiranchukAtalantaRussiaCAM78716772765857
    GilbertoFree AgentsBrazilRB78525175706264
    P. GolliniAtalantaItalyGK78142117735219
    J. MartínezInter MiamiVenezuelaST78817953608975
    M. HalstenbergHannover 96GermanyCB78597380738480
    PachecoRCD EspanyolSpainGK78162314707310
    J. HectorFree AgentsGermanyLB78556578768068
    J. MilnerFree AgentsEnglandCM78628983806265
    T. CastagneFulhamBelgiumRB78594779717269
    S. RochetInternacionalUruguayGK78132414676217
    A. NübelVfB StuttgartGermanyGK78181615706113
    K. Toko EkambiAbha ClubCameroonLM78797473727174
    R. BensebainiBorussia DortmundAlgeriaLB78678280728481
    A. MeretNapoliItalyGK81172115726819
    D. Ćaleta-CarOlympique LyonnaisCroatiaCB78323828598276
    D. D'AmbrosioAC MonzaItalyCB78486073678383
    M. RyanAZ AlkmaarAustraliaGK78112523827814
    R. BorréSV Werder BremenColombiaST78777271748074
    J. BrooksTSG 1899 HoffenheimUnited StatesCB78394536587484
    PozueloAtiker KonyasporSpainCAM78707674796154
    A. CarrilloFree AgentsPeruRW78736876737372
    G. CaprariAC MonzaItalyCF78746174764850
    FernandoFree AgentsBrazilCDM78636168777962
    CampañaFree AgentsSpainCM78706979816064
    Oriol RomeuFC BarcelonaSpainCDM78255437626569
    Lucas PérezFree AgentsSpainST78798274766568
    F. DimarcoInterItalyLWB79636683776469
    Andrei GirottoAl TaawounBrazilCB78595565687679
    Daniel PodenceFree AgentsPortugalLW78666368736542
    BrahimReal MadridSpainCAM78695866766630
    J. KarlssonBolognaSwedenLW78757773728444
    Ç. SöyüncüAtlético MadridTurkeyCB78395246607675
    W. EndoLiverpoolJapanCM78626255709178
    OdriozolaReal SociedadSpainRB78486280717173
    Luiz AraújoFlamengoBrazilRM78666275725654
    D. LovrenOlympique LyonnaisCroatiaCB78335259597980
    C. LengletAston VillaFranceCB78394955698377
    GersonFlamengoBrazilCM78696877786658
    F. GuilbertRC Strasbourg AlsaceFranceRWB78404477698172
    M. ThuramInterFranceST78787074717177
    E. AuderoInterItalyGK78162213736519
    S. SensiInterItalyCM78537378836845
    A. TamezeTorinoFranceCM77636066737173
    F. TaitFree AgentsFranceCM77706172765352
    J. MojicaCA OsasunaColombiaLB77626077737556
    K. RekikFree AgentsNetherlandsCB77334140607778
    A. GomisFC LorientSenegalGK77162315717811
    M. DohertyWolverhampton WanderersRepublic of IrelandRWB77644879738274
    M. IcardiGalatasaray SKArgentinaST78837947658980
    B. LecomteMontpellier HSCFranceGK77112013786210
    Cristian TelloAl FatehSpainLM77715874747147
    VitoloAtlético MadridSpainLM77767475767065
    A. Oxlade-ChamberlainBesiktas JKEnglandCM77706978766939
    F. MidtsjøFree AgentsNorwayCM77585171766558
    RodrigoFree AgentsSpainCAM77757777767576
    L. AugustinssonRSC AnderlechtSwedenLB77556279776957
    A. DjikuFenerbahçe SKGhanaCB77344364668373
    J. HarrisonEvertonEnglandLM77726476716345
    D. JamesLeeds UnitedWalesRM77716472697450
    M. TurnerNottingham ForestUnited StatesGK77151413675514
    R. KristensenRomaDenmarkRB77646274718373
    S. VillaFree AgentsColombiaLW77747273695835
    I. SarrOlympique de MarseilleSenegalRM77755868674844
    D. AlliEvertonEnglandCAM77808070757178
    BrumaSC BragaPortugalLW77716871697453
    S. BoufalFree AgentsMoroccoCF77717272753538
    P. MaxEintracht FrankfurtGermanyLB77636084777260
    F. LejeuneRayo VallecanoFranceCB77504351627775
    R. GikiewiczMKE AnkaragücüPolandGK77131918646639
    Hugo MalloFree AgentsSpainRB77282378687967
    Ander CapaLevante UDSpainRB77565477748260
    J. DenayerAl FatehBelgiumCB77423958668077
    Y. MinaFiorentinaColombiaCB77515643597084
    D. GrayEttifaq FCEnglandLM77776173695131
    F. HonoratBorussia MönchengladbachFranceLM77746877718059
    M. OršićTrabzonsporCroatiaLW77787978716654
    L. BoyéGranada CFArgentinaST77827160647674
    R. AguilarRacing Club de LensFranceRB77493876718060
    Dyego SousaFree AgentsPortugalST77807559627783
    NaniAdana DemirsporPortugalLM77706780793264
    IllarramendiFree AgentsSpainCM77685368766251
    J. ShelveyFree AgentsEnglandCM77627175806267
    RochinaFree AgentsSpainRM77746769786354
    A. DzyubaFree AgentsRussiaST77807561696585
    MontoroFree AgentsSpainCDM77546254725957
    M. BalotelliAdana DemirsporItalyST77809164727272
    SidneiFree AgentsBrazilCB77535859638176
    S. JovetićFree AgentsMontenegroST77777872767374
    K. GameiroFree AgentsFranceST77798169738368
    S. SiriguFiorentinaItalyGK77101913736811
    Jorge MolinaFree AgentsSpainST77837952674280
    Adrià PedrosaSevilla FCSpainLB77614573696361
    Arthur CabralSL BenficaBrazilST77797550638478
    Bryan GilTottenham HotspurSpainLM77765279744734
    G. PlataFree AgentsEcuadorRM77686070705144
    Unai VencedorSD EibarSpainCM77684965756554
    S. DestPSVUnited StatesRB77583974745559
    N. MaduekeChelseaEnglandRW77726165687642
    M. UgarteParis Saint-GermainUruguayCM77655058715339
    Z. FeddalFree AgentsMoroccoCB77404857617479
    B. BadiashileChelseaFranceCB77384648677878
    M. BarrowAl TaawounGambiaCF77775865695363
    GorosabelDeportivo AlavésSpainRB77383876717171
    D. FrattesiInterItalyCM77696467767161
    M. PessinaAC MonzaItalyCAM77725670755963
    Eric GarcíaGirona FCSpainCB77424454717777
    M. DemiralFree AgentsTurkeyCB77324131477173
    V. CastellanosLazioArgentinaST77817156687871
    De FrutosRayo VallecanoSpainRM77705875746555
    D. UndavVfB StuttgartGermanyST75807467706666
    M. SalisuAS MonacoGhanaCB77304040517274
    Willian ArãoPanathinaikos FCBrazilCDM77565646667375
    M. MaregaFree AgentsMaliST77777170657676
    R. HoldingCrystal PalaceEnglandCB77303850617672
    K. DolbergRSC AnderlechtDenmarkST77797850677374
    Robert SánchezChelseaSpainGK77141512717015
    A. DisasiChelseaFranceCB77203625517277
    C. MontesUD AlmeríaMexicoCB77434841638480
    S. SerdarHellas VeronaGermanyCM77705362718170
    A. FulginiRacing Club de LensFranceCM77745672767067
    J. BogaOGC NiceIvory CoastLW77725578726159
    R. SaïssAl ShababMoroccoCB77524754708277
    A. ThomassonRacing Club de LensFranceCM77706875777261
    K. MbabuFC AugsburgSwitzerlandRB77493572667864
    H. DialloAl ShababSenegalST77798051598782
    A. DialloParis Saint-GermainSenegalCB77384168718478
    S. MavididiLeicester CityEnglandLM77775971697370
    J. MæhleVfL WolfsburgDenmarkRWB76503375698259
    JotaAl IttihadPortugalLW76735972727360
    EvanderPortland TimbersBrazilCM76697473766451
    Y. HerreraGirona FCVenezuelaCM76706060727673
    SequeiraFree AgentsPortugalLB76496478687476
    J. SánchezFC PortoMexicoRB76445065647964
    T. AdamsBournemouthUnited StatesCDM76485155698465
    S. NakajimaFree AgentsJapanCAM76686766717340
    Y. YazıcıLOSC LilleTurkeyCF76736975775567
    R. PerraudOGC NiceFranceLB76656077755662
    W. HoedtWatfordNetherlandsCB76303764678976
    Diego LlorenteRomaSpainCB76395355638074
    D. AmarteyBesiktas JKGhanaCB76465168657773
    D. OrigiNottingham ForestBelgiumST76766569677674
    R. Loftus-CheekMilanEnglandCM76665669755968
    F. Di FrancescoPalermoItalyLW76676977734440
    Thiago MendesFree AgentsBrazilCDM76606067747163
    Helton LeiteAntalyasporBrazilGK76101911705712
    G. CuéllarAl ShababColombiaCDM76364953667265
    L. DuboisMedipol Başakşehir FKFranceRB76514678747360
    Ayoze PérezReal BetisSpainRW76697370737376
    A. PetagnaCagliariItalyST76788060687978
    M. PhilippSC FreiburgGermanyCF76778368715950
    A. SørlothVillarreal CF NorwayST76737066666582
    C. FassnachtNorwich CitySwitzerlandRM76735868709278
    M. OzdoevPAOKRussiaCDM76696872746757
    R. BarkleyLuton TownEnglandCAM76686567766465
    A. TownsendFree AgentsEnglandRM76677678754448
    H. SeferovićFree AgentsSwitzerlandST76776865678079
    K. GünterHellas VeronaGermanyCB76415049647769
    X. MercierFree AgentsFranceCAM76687181816838
    H. Van CrombruggeKRC GenkBelgiumGK76112612776711
    Roque MesaReal Sporting de GijónSpainCM76687567767332
    T. VilhenaPanathinaikos FCNetherlandsLM76705376767871
    J. Roussillon1. FC Union BerlinFranceLB76635172717163
    J. KurtićUniversitatea CraiovaSloveniaCM76738267756771
    R. SaponaraHellas VeronaItalyLW76686874785958
    C. WoodNottingham ForestNew ZealandST76788146608086
    Ó. RomeroFree AgentsParaguayCAM76676973767154
    É. GutiérrezFree AgentsMexicoCM76686770755354
    David RayaArsenalSpainGK76192612807320
    S. IngasonFC MidtjyllandIcelandCB76485045588075
    H. WinksLeicester CityEnglandCM76545665765252
    T. BaumgartlFC Schalke 04GermanyCB76283433567377
    P. BernardoniAtiker KonyasporFranceGK76131912747021
    S. AmrabatManchester UnitedMoroccoCDM76705759706961
    Diego RicoGetafe CFSpainLB76404375737567
    J. BaumgartlingerFree AgentsAustriaCDM76415963698070
    AridaneRayo VallecanoSpainCB76263145548878
    A. WestwoodCharlotte FCEnglandCDM76566481786760
    A. RamseyCardiff CityWalesCM76657570786355
    G. KakutaAmiens SCDR CongoCAM76707974767667
    P. van AanholtPSVNetherlandsLB76656769729059
    G. EscalanteLazioArgentinaCDM76666468727463
    B. MelingFC KøbenhavnNorwayLB76543978718655
    B. SoumaréSevilla FCFranceCDM76515265737060
    A. Mac AllisterLiverpoolArgentinaCM80788179816461
    A. BoupendzaFC CincinnatiGabonLW76777464678268
    Ander GuevaraDeportivo AlavésSpainCM76705160746454
    R. YaremchukValencia CFUkraineST76766769707675
    M. OjedaOrlando City SCArgentinaRM76767067734859
    E. DennisMedipol Başakşehir FKNigeriaST76775667629475
    C. EjukeRoyal Antwerp FCNigeriaLM76696268675544
    M. MorenoFree AgentsArgentinaCAM76706567725449
    G. KonanAl FayhaIvory CoastLB76454174687060
    Marc RocaReal BetisSpainCDM76596865765742
    R. KochEintracht FrankfurtGermanyCB76273840606676
    J. KluivertBournemouthNetherlandsLW76716670696056
    N. BajramiSassuoloAlbaniaCAM76686961736354
    N. DomínguezNottingham ForestArgentinaCM76655163728868
    E. BaillyBesiktas JKIvory CoastCB76334649568375
    J. BambaRC CeltaFranceLM76677673727361
    I. ProvedelLazioItalyGK79172221785617
    O. PinedaAEK AthensMexicoLW76758170726441
    R. KentFenerbahçe SKEnglandLW76705272714358
    Pere MillaRCD EspanyolSpainST76806269694770
    A. LunevFree AgentsRussiaGK76141516646017
    O. IdrissiFree AgentsMoroccoLW76755664703248
    Matheus PereiraFree AgentsBrazilCAM76707175766743
    M. KudusWest Ham UnitedGhanaCAM76726459707752
    L. SuárezUD AlmeríaColombiaST76807271676165
    M. SolomonTottenham HotspurIsraelLM76725872745538
    K. KvaratskheliaNapoliGeorgiaLW81786575775962
    TetêGalatasaray SKBrazilRW76757274726556
    S. WeissmanGranada CFIsraelST76817958657979
    W. SingoAS MonacoIvory CoastRWB76554678677580
    A. SzalaiTSG 1899 HoffenheimHungaryCB76374765628076
    IgorBrighton & Hove AlbionBrazilCB76222824507067
    Y. BelaïliFree AgentsAlgeriaLM76716775724438
    P. GueyeOlympique de MarseilleSenegalCDM76374258667363
    D. RossiColumbus Crew SCUruguayLM76726073716044
    E. MwepuFree AgentsZambiaCM76745966727361
    L. PellegriniLazioItalyLB76464979665861
    CatenaCA OsasunaSpainCB76384439578376
    Jovane CabralSalernitanaCape VerdeLW76727672727257
    A. StachTSG 1899 HoffenheimGermanyCM76585170746677
    R. FraserSouthamptonScotlandRM76686977715630
    B. TraoréAston VillaBurkina FasoRM76746972737566
    Paulo OtávioFree AgentsBrazilLB76514176677241
    F. MolletFC NantesFranceRM76706972766741
    M. SansonOGC NiceFranceCM76716874777665
    N. MaupayBrentfordFranceST76797861675973
    R. GagliardiniFree AgentsItalyCDM76544064716673
    F. RibéryFree AgentsFranceCF76707870803339
    Diego CostaFree AgentsSpainST76797265636978
    João VictorFC NantesBrazilCB76514940528279
    C. LukebaRB LeipzigFranceCB76413959677573
    M. GradelGazişehir Gaziantep F.K.Ivory CoastLW76787568717265
    I. IlićTorinoSerbiaCM76685971766858
    R. NainggolanSPALBelgiumCM76726372767259
    R. VormerSV Zulte-WaregemNetherlandsCM76727579796770
    T. KrulLuton TownNetherlandsGK76112013717419
    Juan MataFree AgentsSpainCAM76708078805856
    S. OkakaFree AgentsItalyST76776654607380
    C. GoodwinAl WehdaAustraliaLM75726575698253
    D. CaligiuriFree AgentsItalyRM75688082757763
    D. ToközAdana DemirsporTurkeyCM75635066716769
    J. GuilavoguiFree AgentsFranceCDM75495052647979
    J. LermaCrystal PalaceColombiaCDM75565866698765
    K. HauseAston VillaEnglandCB75354058608775
    V. LazaroTorinoAustriaRWB75686775745649
    P. StojanovićSampdoriaSloveniaRB75415477706860
    Rodrigo ElyFree AgentsBrazilCB75223534447474
    Rony LopesSC BragaPortugalRW75716576745538
    I. BabaUD AlmeríaGhanaCDM75465246645864
    N. OkaforMilanSwitzerlandST75756666687863
    E. Le FéeStade Rennais FCFranceCM75495568766245
    Fran GarcíaReal MadridSpainLB75423973666155
    Fran NavarroFC PortoSpainST75767241537874
    Jean LucasSantosBrazilCM75664770735562
    B. JohnsonTottenham HotspurWalesRW75766772674058
    Samuel LinoAtlético MadridBrazilLM75747262675958
    L. IvanušecFeyenoordCroatiaCAM75667465716051
    M. ViñaSassuoloUruguayLWB75654772707756
    L. ThomasSheffield UnitedEnglandLB75394070667261
    M. MudrykChelseaUkraineLM75665269676039
    Vítor TormenaFree AgentsBrazilCB75284166583277
    T. TeumaStade de ReimsMaltaCM75687875766751
    A. GordonNewcastle UnitedEnglandLM75686575725849
    U. RačićSassuoloSerbiaCM75687270747575
    J. MartinStade Brestois 29FranceCM75647672766159
    D. PelkasMedipol Başakşehir FKGreeceCAM75676667735346
    L. Waldschmidt1. FC KolnGermanyCF75778363706659
    A. BuksaAntalyasporPolandST75766747578578
    A. LozanoFree AgentsHondurasST75776863667875
    Samu CastillejoSassuoloSpainRM75655973726043
    A. AyewFree AgentsGhanaST75767374728975
    L. JansonBoca JuniorsArgentinaLW75756467668469
    J. GbaminFree AgentsIvory CoastCDM75404069717771
    N. CollinsBrentfordRepublic of IrelandCB75293550547774
    Kike GarcíaDeportivo AlavésSpainST75777056647478
    M. WittekVfL Bochum 1848GermanyLWB75615281697258
    B. CostilSalernitanaFranceGK75141511754915
    B. GomisFree AgentsFranceST75827964687684
    A. BegovićQueens Park RangersBosnia HerzegovinaGK75194014733812
    Santi ComesañaFree AgentsSpainCDM75695049676166
    A. ElisStade Brestois 29HondurasST75766562658470
    Pol LirolaFrosinoneSpainRB75605777716462
    A. PinamontiSassuoloItalyST75777848537475
    J. BellegardeWolverhampton WanderersFranceCM75595564726961
    M. SarrChelseaFranceCB75534468697773
    D. LiénardSporting Club de BastiaFranceLWB75637879796866
    J. McArthurFree AgentsScotlandCDM75686466716866
    M. OkugawaFC AugsburgJapanCAM75706570704359
    Carles PérezRomaSpainRM75725765685953
    PaulinhoBayer 04 LeverkusenBrazilLM75675866716747
    E. ShomurodovCagliariUzbekistanST75756555636176
    M. BakkerAtalantaNetherlandsLB75474865667371
    Wilson ManafáGranada CFPortugalRB75564772676059
    Rodrigo BecãoFenerbahçe SKBrazilCB75303148567178
    M. CamaraFree AgentsGuineaCM75715469727067
    D. MihailovicAZ AlkmaarUnited StatesCF75715573765459
    A. Sambi LokongaLuton TownBelgiumCM75534168757161
    B. Brereton DíazVillarreal CF ChileST75757164634770
    Nico GonzálezFC PortoSpainCM75635462746868
    J. ŠutaloAjaxCroatiaCB75243943588072
    K. SulemanaSouthamptonGhanaLW75725666667742
    N. RovellaLazioItalyCM75525665746748
    KakuAl Ain FCParaguayCAM75676567735230
    O. ColleyBesiktas JKGambiaCB75283344486279
    Tiago TomásVfL WolfsburgPortugalST75737042586367
    A. KnauffEintracht FrankfurtGermanyRM75634170686448
    N. SeiwaldRB LeipzigAustriaCM75585470737563
    K. AktürkoğluGalatasaray SKTurkeyLM75756263684552
    T. LivramentoNewcastle UnitedEnglandRB75474168656655
    L. Tousart1. FC Union BerlinFranceCDM75424856648073
    F. CentonzeFC NantesFranceRWB75425072687961
    M. PjacaFree AgentsCroatiaCF75637276746768
    C. GuancaFree AgentsArgentinaCAM75765774726863
    P. JanssonMalmö FFSwedenCB75293929545671
    V. AboubakarBesiktas JKCameroonST75757463717575
    T. PukkiMinnesota United FCFinlandST75797945626863
    D. CriscitoFree AgentsItalyCB75567879748569
    A. IwobiFulhamNigeriaRM75635972724744
    M. BayoLe Havre ACGuineaST75787357605770
    CédricArsenalPortugalRB75546072707265
    AguadoRCD EspanyolSpainCM75755569735953
    O. LingrFeyenoordCzech RepublicCAM75736367717974
    T. BakayokoFC LorientFranceCDM75374555657570
    G. KamaraLeeds UnitedFinlandCM75565358716557
    J. DokuManchester CityBelgiumRW75675165667537
    É. BalantaClub Brugge KVColombiaCDM75364345627271
    G. RutterLeeds UnitedFranceST75776852597673
    Luiz GustavoFree AgentsBrazilCDM75495764687772
    E. ValenciaInternacionalEcuadorST78787967679180
    Gonçalo RamosParis Saint-GermainPortugalST75755760648475
    L. OlazaFree AgentsUruguayLB75656574716865
    K. PiątekMedipol Başakşehir FKPolandST75807651548076
    VallejoGranada CFSpainCB75444541577774
    V. NelssonGalatasaray SKDenmarkCB77365351628175
    A. YounesFree AgentsGermanyCAM75695863723728
    T. HornFree AgentsGermanyGK75132119586414
    L. OpendaRB LeipzigBelgiumST77807569669268
    N. SansoneLecceItalyCAM75707469716663
    R. RojasClub Atlético TigreParaguayRB75535864649281
    T. FountasTrabzonsporGreeceCF75786063668467
    S. KolašinacAtalantaBosnia HerzegovinaLB75575472687566
    IborraFree AgentsSpainCDM75606959727279
    A. El GhaziFree AgentsNetherlandsLW75778074705272
    M. DabburFree AgentsIsraelST75766350659076
    A. MaximGazişehir Gaziantep F.K.RomaniaCAM75748570735240
    T. DaviesSheffield UnitedEnglandCM75644966735661
    N. FüllkrugBorussia DortmundGermanyST75767963627080
    André GomesEvertonPortugalCM75625565765969
    Samu SáizSivassporSpainST75757574747164
    J. LindstrømNapoliDenmarkCAM75734862695244
    G. HiguaínFree AgentsArgentinaST75777065717274
    A. Král1. FC Union BerlinCzech RepublicCDM75665968717872
    Ș. RaduFree AgentsRomaniaCB75555767656270
    A. Maitland-NilesOlympique LyonnaisEnglandRWB75586969706650
    D. SpenceLeeds UnitedEnglandRWB75383771586048
    M. GustoChelseaFranceRB75444577686857
    G. PezzellaEmpoliItalyLB75494577685768
    PepeluValencia CFSpainCM75586871765954
    M. WöberBorussia MönchengladbachAustriaCB75415863668177
    J. Juranović1. FC Union BerlinCroatiaRB75578076735957
    M. ZajcFenerbahçe SKSloveniaCM75726772756363
    B. AlemánAl BatinUruguayCM75737673767054
    S. BergeBurnleyNorwayCDM75605465717379
    A. VarelaFC PortoArgentinaCDM75546061726257
    RochinhaFree AgentsPortugalLW75696268693535
    D. LukébakioSevilla FCBelgiumRM74716966666855
    M. DjenepoStandard de LiègeMaliLM74676069678657
    Diogo Leite1. FC Union BerlinPortugalCB74303829487276
    Y. MusahMilanUnited StatesRM74685066686444
    M. CarnesecchiAtalantaItalyGK7481711644020
    M. AramuBariItalyCAM74576066735653
    A. SolariFree AgentsArgentinaRM74645771728763
    G. HamerSheffield UnitedNetherlandsCM74656074758066
    A. Castro-MontesRoyale Union Saint-GilloiseBelgiumRM74694872717666
    M. Richter1. FSV Mainz 05GermanyRM74705668675468
    C. LarinRCD MallorcaCanadaST74756369656875
    I. PussettoFree AgentsArgentinaST74766965637167
    Rubén BlancoOlympique de MarseilleSpainGK74182218736215
    J. Reine-AdélaïdeFree AgentsFranceCM74705565726358
    J. MurilloFree AgentsColombiaCB74374656618972
    A. ZedadkaAJ AuxerreAlgeriaRB74565775653247
    A. HahnFree AgentsGermanyST74744979688475
    P. ZinckernagelClub Brugge KVDenmarkCAM74696368704242
    O. AinaNottingham ForestNigeriaLWB74544971667065
    MarlonFluminenseBrazilCB74405843596171
    G. GallonStade Rennais FCFranceGK74141912725913
    R. BertrandFree AgentsEnglandLB74505276717268
    L. MilivojevićFree AgentsSerbiaCDM74638872735972
    M. DiagneFree AgentsSenegalST74757256566183
    J. SiebatcheuBorussia MönchengladbachUnited StatesST74786952608077
    M. TrésorBurnleyBelgiumCAM74687270704929
    Diogo GonçalvesFC KøbenhavnPortugalRW74696774707160
    Borja SánchezFree AgentsSpainLM74695772737165
    Manu SánchezRC CeltaSpainLB74423867626262
    Pedro PereiraAC MonzaPortugalRWB74354870666966
    Gonzalo VillarRomaSpainCM74545364745349
    D. LainezFree AgentsMexicoRM74646672705848
    B. DiengFC LorientSenegalST74757462607473
    M. SaracchiBoca JuniorsUruguayLB74615875717459
    A. SoñoraFree AgentsUnited StatesCAM74586075775050
    WesleyStoke CityBrazilST74726958677575
    A. Claude-MauriceOGC NiceFranceCM74696564727060
    R. BellanovaTorinoItalyRWB74324172616256
    A. GravillonAdana DemirsporFranceCB74364241487777
    A. ElangaNottingham ForestSwedenRW74705667648667
    A. SouquetChicago FireFranceRB74564973707266
    JoaquínTrabzonsporSpainCB74444746608572
    S. SzymańskiFenerbahçe SKPolandCAM74665478745258
    M. AaronsBournemouthEnglandRB74412768645053
    MarianoSevilla FCDominican RepublicST74747250619178
    A. HackFree AgentsGermanyCB74324555607381
    H. AkbunarFree AgentsTurkeyRM74685372704537
    N. RadonjićTorinoSerbiaLW74695770694549
    Borja GarcíaFree AgentsSpainCM74706269737253
    G. HoltmannAntalyasporPhilippinesLW74646072674647
    Dani CárdenasRayo VallecanoSpainGK7451710716912
    E. AlioskiFree AgentsNorth MacedoniaLB74697275718564
    K. NareyAl KhaleejGermanyRW74685074687858
    BebéRayo VallecanoCape VerdeRM74746569717457
    F. NiederlechnerHertha BSCGermanyST74746954636569
    M. KlichDC UnitedPolandCM74727668746449
    N. MendyRacing Club de LensSenegalCDM74495561697665
    M. SchneiderlinFree AgentsFranceCDM74536164706669
    I. DialloFree AgentsFranceCDM74416452656259
    C. DagbaAJ AuxerreFranceRB74514572696554
    T. WeahJuventusUnited StatesRM74726062676867
    N. SchulzFree AgentsGermanyLB74395670656560
    K. BoatengFree AgentsGhanaCAM74716870747571
    A. IzzoAC MonzaItalyCB74193435477673
    M. RistićRC CeltaSerbiaLB74584674666464
    P. Mwene1. FSV Mainz 05AustriaRB74544274667542
    T. CantwellRangers FCEnglandLM74695867714643
    Ruiz de GalarretaAthletic Club de BilbaoSpainCDM74564753704351
    T. PochettinoFortalezaArgentinaCM74626275767052
    J. BerthomierNewcastle JetsFranceCAM74677278778666
    J. SchoutenPSVNetherlandsCDM74525756667463
    Mama BaldéOlympique LyonnaisGuinea BissauRM74716269678274
    J. EganDrogheda UnitedRepublic of IrelandCB74434232547776
    Ximo NavarroFree AgentsSpainRB74364870658169
    Gonçalo PaciênciaVfL Bochum 1848PortugalST74768042597884
    Sergi EnrichReal ZaragozaSpainST74737165688680
    M. ThorsbyGenoaNorwayCM74624968708285
    B. Aaronson1. FC Union BerlinUnited StatesCAM74656364687537
    S. DioudisZagłębie LubinGreeceGK74132813687215
    J. RasmussenBrøndby IFDenmarkCB74333359588079
    A. YoungEvertonEnglandLM74636078766567
    K. MitomaBrighton & Hove AlbionJapanLM78766369716552
    S. DuffyNorwich CityRepublic of IrelandCB74404538508981
    E. CopettiCharlotte FCArgentinaST74737564638577
    J. SchmidAustria LustenauFranceRM74566282756556
    D. UdogieTottenham HotspurItalyLWB74644673666261
    J. HaugeEintracht FrankfurtNorwayLM74706568665549
    Andrés FernándezLevante UDSpainGK74131617707712
    J. CazaresFree AgentsEcuadorCAM74676673755755
    A. DreyerRSC AnderlechtDenmarkRW74716569698445
    I. RaduBournemouthRomaniaGK74181513725916
    C. KabaseleUdineseBelgiumCB74495347518372
    DjaninyAl FatehCape VerdeST74737768677469
    Nuno TavaresNottingham ForestPortugalLB74344275655858
    Salvi SánchezRCD EspanyolSpainRM74656374735843
    J. SilvaAlbacete BPArgentinaLB74485571687055
    M. PedersenSassuoloNorwayRB74485375686638
    S. DursunFatih Karagümrük S.K.TurkeyST74767748617278
    C. LenzRB LeipzigGermanyLWB74354571676959
    Hélder CostaLeeds UnitedAngolaRM74686968703444
    A. BardakcıGalatasaray SKTurkeyCB76244860637073
    Vinicius SouzaSheffield UnitedBrazilCDM74383645636875
    K. Mac AllisterRoyale Union Saint-GilloiseArgentinaCB74534559628371
    M. PlattenhardtFree AgentsGermanyLB74435985737158
    C. BasseyFulhamNigeriaLB74364472648072
    N. PetersenFree AgentsGermanyST74807758586178
    D. ValoyesFree AgentsColombiaRM74706571676559
    E. PonceAEK AthensArgentinaST74756859617975
    M. MohamedFC NantesEgyptST74756452579181
    Y. MalehEmpoliMoroccoCM74696774745351
    B. van den BoomenToulouse Football ClubNetherlandsCM77708180816861
    R. MarinCagliariRomaniaCM74677674767155
    L. SepeLazioItalyGK74141712705713
    M. PongračićVfL WolfsburgCroatiaCB74213027527776
    A. TouréFree AgentsMaliCB74624072667772
    J. AmaviStade Brestois 29FranceLB74556172677766
    N. CozzaVfL WolfsburgFranceCB74395059627769
    J. JanktoCagliariCzech RepublicLM74705173715868
    R. Khedira1. FC Union BerlinGermanyCDM74344642586973
    Nuno SantosVitória GuimarãesPortugalCM74676260715954
    Y. EtekiFree AgentsCameroonCDM74505251668044
    M. NastasićFree AgentsSerbiaCB74305250628170
    A. TuanzebeIpswich TownEnglandCB74265052637471
    M. MittelstädtVfB StuttgartGermanyLB74564274688266
    S. AscacíbarEstudiantes de La PlataArgentinaCDM74394851618347
    G. HaraguchiVfB StuttgartJapanCAM74695665706551
    M. RashicaBesiktas JKKosovoLM75697474654750
    E. WahiRacing Club de LensFranceST74766461647664
    J. TangangaFC AugsburgEnglandRWB74284564628770
    M. CodaUS CremoneseItalyST74796348586175
    F. SelemaniFree AgentsComorosLM74747471706648
    FerroHajduk SplitPortugalCB74263830556776
    JonyFC CartagenaSpainLM73695974723344
    Manu VallejoReal ZaragozaSpainST73737668686869
    R. KouaméCádiz CFMaliCM73485062697165
    T. StroblFree AgentsGermanyCDM73304751657469
    S. MustafiFree AgentsGermanyCB73585453628074
    G. GiakoumakisAtlanta UnitedGreeceST73757336508277
    D. RandolphBournemouthRepublic of IrelandGK73143011666116
    M. DupéToulouse Football ClubFranceGK75101810715413
    S. CaulkerWigan AthleticSierra LeoneCB73285045567673
    A. ZeneliAdana DemirsporKosovoLM73687176723050
    R. HapsVenezia FCSurinameLB73635075658158
    L. AbadaCelticIsraelRW74745268677169
    M. LowtonFree AgentsEnglandRB73524973707568
    J. PiroeLeeds UnitedNetherlandsST73767247617170
    Fábio CarvalhoRB LeipzigPortugalCAM73734960675943
    Mario GonzálezLos Angeles FCSpainST73755666647671
    Y. M'ChangamaESTAC TroyesComorosCAM73706866716845
    D. Lamkel ZéHataysporCameroonST73746468676367
    B. WilliamsIpswich TownEnglandLB73543568657459
    E. AmpaduLeeds UnitedWalesCB73513946638667
    S. BahokenFree AgentsCameroonST73736161597073
    O. AbildgaardHellas VeronaDenmarkCDM73584559668076
    D. AppiahAS Saint-ÉtienneFranceRB73334761608258
    S. RomagnoliFrosinoneItalyCB73394033477275
    J. HendryEttifaq FCScotlandCB73503748548474
    O. Duda1. FC KolnSlovakiaCAM73706865717052
    A. Bella KotchapPSVGermanyCB73203331507772
    A. BarberisPisaItalyCDM73385167706448
    J. MenéndezFree AgentsArgentinaRM73655265676846
    S. SpieringsToulouse Football ClubNetherlandsCDM75647448686245
    Léo JardimFree AgentsBrazilGK73161912685414
    M. FathiFree AgentsEgyptRM73716567664453
    S. ZollerFC St. PauliGermanyST73776668656467
    N. PhillipsCelticEnglandCB73234530497878
    J. MakengoFC LorientFranceCM73615969726270
    P. HatzidiakosCagliariGreeceCB73454056658373
    Douglas AugustoFC NantesBrazilCAM73646457696158
    A. OusouBK HäckenSwedenCB73233528557672
    J. LewelingVfB StuttgartGermanyST73745564615558
    J. ButlandRangers FCEnglandGK73164211667612
    D. BoykoFree AgentsUkraineGK73181511757118
    N. GießelmannSpVgg Greuther FurthGermanyLWB73555477718367
    A. El KaabiFree AgentsMoroccoST73746459608073
    M. IngvartsenFC NordsjællandDenmarkST73777363666768
    M. NzolaFiorentinaAngolaST73747052597170
    Lee Kang InParis Saint-GermainKorea RepublicCAM73707070743365
    C. GytkjærVenezia FCDenmarkST73747651578172
    S. BabićFree AgentsSerbiaCB73353823477372
    SoldadoFree AgentsSpainST73767964697476
    ErikFree AgentsBrazilLM73726762668164
    G. LarsonneurAS Saint-ÉtienneFranceGK73192118727014
    J. DuverneFC NantesFranceRB73313358627877
    A. BertolacciFree AgentsItalyCM73655671736164
    EguarasFree AgentsSpainCDM73505965758059
    Y. CandeloFree AgentsColombiaRM73626674728765
    R. ZalazarSC BragaUruguayCM73646464706456
    L. O'BrienMiddlesbroughEnglandCM73604256666853
    CanteroFree AgentsSpainGK73122519696718
    M. CancellieriEmpoliItalyRW73646769695455
    MarlonFree AgentsBrazilLB73544572626543
    D. GarmashFree AgentsUkraineCAM73736268745967
    Carlos AugustoInterBrazilLWB73494372676773
    M. ZárateCosenzaArgentinaST73747466696955
    M. TraversStoke CityRepublic of IrelandGK73141816706315
    A. HadžiahmetovićBesiktas JKBosnia HerzegovinaCDM73525566705563
    E. CardonaAmérica de CaliColombiaCAM73726576763150
    E. GyasiEmpoliGhanaRM73636170655852
    Cesc FàbregasFree AgentsSpainCM73617874804457
    André SimõesFree AgentsPortugalCDM73616563707770
    C. HøjerFree AgentsDenmarkLB73645977748448
    PêpêFree AgentsPortugalCM73575559707160
    A. StillerVfB StuttgartGermanyCDM73494264746963
    Marcos AntonioPAOKBrazilCM73654764715343
    B. BereszyńskiEmpoliPolandRB73505067646960
    A. HassanFree AgentsEgyptST73757434576382
    Jaime SeoaneReal OviedoSpainCM73727368726865
    S. PeetersFree AgentsBelgiumCM73656875776863
    D. BentleyWolverhampton WanderersEnglandGK73112218697511
    J. BryanFulhamEnglandLB73606176709067
    P. JonesFree AgentsEnglandCB73445058607976
    S. DeliFree AgentsIvory CoastCB73375028517171
    Juan CruzReal BetisSpainCB73344865636967
    G. CharbonnierAS Saint-ÉtienneFranceST73777257684677
    T. ČvančaraBorussia MönchengladbachCzech RepublicST73747244566176
    J. OkumuStade de ReimsKenyaCB73374559567878
    P. PentzBrøndby IFAustriaGK73132419746816
    S. AmallahValencia CFMoroccoCAM73727970726964
    C. StarfeltRC CeltaSwedenCB73253927537873
    VitinhaOlympique de MarseillePortugalST73746558617671
    H. ChoudhuryLeicester CityEnglandCDM73374543626964
    T. KaminskiLuton TownBelgiumGK73142418696610
    S. KittelRaków CzęstochowaGermanyCAM73686474743443
    L. BadéSevilla FCFranceCB73253331547572
    Manu MorlanesRCD MallorcaSpainCDM73646867746455
    Y. BenrahouHajduk SplitMoroccoRM73636972725046
    M. RojasSport Club Corinthians PaulistaParaguayRW73677069746259
    Lucas JoãoShanghai SIPG FCAngolaST73736048615472
    A. VranckxVfL WolfsburgBelgiumCM73634164707062
    D. ZeefuikHertha BSCNetherlandsRB73334672609060
    M. SiopisCardiff CityGreeceCDM73365958637557
    M. ValotiPisaItalyCM73687572755348
    A. GholizadehLech PoznańIranRM73685565688034
    C. Cásseres JrToulouse Football ClubVenezuelaCDM73554859677264
    J. StaceyNorwich CityEnglandRB73514772666964
    A. MehmediFree AgentsSwitzerlandCAM73746972706555
    F. DepaoliSampdoriaItalyRB73506576703562
    Sergio LeónElche CFSpainST73747261677771
    Gustavo HenriqueReal Valladolid CFBrazilCB73334932497278
    D. SinkgravenUD Las PalmasNetherlandsLB73585672726867
    S. JohnsonToronto FCUnited StatesGK73121613707114
    T. KadewereOlympique LyonnaisZimbabweRW73767364677869
    H. OnyekuruAl FayhaNigeriaLW73706565648357
    A. MaxsøColorado RapidsDenmarkCB73476141558375
    JasonFree AgentsSpainRM73716872717062
    C. HérelleFC MetzFranceCB73474757617775
    A. CallensAEK AthensPeruCB73487323497671
    D. Heintz1. FC KolnGermanyCB73234147596373
    S. LupertoEmpoliItalyCB73454465607075
    A. ForshawNorwich CityEnglandCDM73596264734347
    X. SimonsRB LeipzigNetherlandsCAM73626362715344
    Y. SorKRC GenkNigeriaRM73694470617363
    A. ČolakParmaCroatiaST73787447557274
    F. MoufiHajduk SplitMoroccoRB73284667637957
    S. PrevljakHertha BSCBosnia HerzegovinaST73836662596668
    F. OrtegaFree AgentsArgentinaLB73554874677557
    Fran VélezFree AgentsSpainCB73283455637672
    I. MoribaRB LeipzigGuineaCM73744940645859
    Rafael RatãoFree AgentsBrazilLW74737169686862
    Rúben VinagreHull CityPortugalLWB73525875705254
    O. MarmoushEintracht FrankfurtEgyptST73726749637066
    J. CifuentesRangers FCEcuadorCDM73613756677368
    F. BonazzoliHellas VeronaItalyST73757049556070
    M. YoshidaFree AgentsJapanCB73345436518274
    GumbauGranada CFSpainCM73645553736568
    V. BerishaMolde FKNorwayST73737460669066
    K. LasagnaFatih Karagümrük S.K.ItalyST73666666657571
    K. AyhanGalatasaray SKTurkeyCB73354565698270
    E. SobolRC Strasbourg AlsaceUkraineLB73583467676868
    J. GresselColumbus Crew SCGermanyRM73606277736057
    R. OudinLecceFranceLM73706872728169
    MarquinhosFC NantesBrazilRM73645671664850
    ZarragaFree AgentsSpainCM73695465727458
    Wilson EduardoAPOEL Nicosia FCAngolaST73716972706866
    T. CiğerciMKE AnkaragücüTurkeyCDM73605962697468
    P. DjilobodjiKasimpaşa SKSenegalCB73332722548075
    L. MarkovićGazişehir Gaziantep F.K.SerbiaRM73647069707858
    E. RoomVitesseCuraçaoGK73163720687011
    Ó. EstupiñánFC MetzColombiaST73726446518582
    M. NiangAdana DemirsporSenegalST73727565667468
    N. BentalebLOSC LilleAlgeriaCDM73638365738156
    R. Pierre-GabrielFC NantesFranceRB73415668618964
    F. BandinelliSpeziaItalyCM73686166717068
    G. PereiroCagliariUruguayCAM73717269717374
    J. OnanaBesiktas JKCameroonCM73615459696464
    M. MurilloOlympique de MarseillePanamaRB73566265668470
    A. HarrouiFrosinoneMoroccoCDM73664566707657
    O. RichardsFree AgentsEnglandLB73563664607153
    J. HendrixWestern Sydney WanderersNetherlandsCDM73545358677669
    G. LetiziaFree AgentsItalyRB73454569628054
    I. HagiDeportivo AlavésRomaniaRW73706771744760
    V. GermainMacarthur FCFranceST73737569708475
    G. MakaridzeFree AgentsGeorgiaGK73172910656216
    M. BerishaTSG 1899 HoffenheimGermanyST73737666726570
    M. HjulmandSporting CPDenmarkCDM73494763706449
    M. OkoyeUdineseNigeriaGK7361415685311
    J. Bruun LarsenBurnleyDenmarkLW73726267697558
    M. IhattarenFree AgentsNetherlandsCAM73666876745052
    I. NianeAngers SCOSenegalST73757156547675
    E. KaraFree AgentsAustriaST73746932526676
    Marcos AndréReal Valladolid CFBrazilST73746151607874
    A. VoglsammerHannover 96GermanyST73726964658671
    N. KebanoFree AgentsDR CongoLM73686868696352
    M. ReteguiGenoaItalyST77826651648178
    B. PearsonStoke CityEnglandCDM73464252648353
    K. StrootmanFree AgentsNetherlandsCM73627268724968
    J. MasharipovFree AgentsUzbekistanLM72616471696448
    L. MarroneFree AgentsItalyCB72487367726972
    J. HornVfL Bochum 1848GermanyLB72293771597059
    A. BurcăFree AgentsRomaniaCB72183726447368
    F. HelanderOdense BoldklubSwedenCB72283430466277
    G. GüvençGalatasaray SKTurkeyGK72202117697216
    A. Hanche-Olsen1. FSV Mainz 05NorwayCB72353855568167
    D. FagundezLA GalaxyUruguayLM72625271705648
    K. StafylidisFree AgentsGreeceLB72484672667050
    C. AkpomAjaxEnglandST72736248538369
    A. Laïdouni1. FC Union BerlinTunisiaCDM72556258656447
    O. SolbakkenFree AgentsNorwayRW72706167655740
    N. MarašUD AlmeríaSerbiaCB72383231518074
    A. AouchicheSunderlandFranceLM72625567726554
    S. KlaiberBrøndby IFSurinameRWB72545271687564
    D. JohnsonStoke CityJamaicaCAM72697769715840
    L. ZanimacchiaParmaItalyRM72746770704947
    L. JúniorMálaga CFIvory CoastLM72697065618954
    B. TettehFC MetzGhanaST72706346586574
    T. KalasFC Schalke 04Czech RepublicCB72385354568474
    C. GruezoSan Jose EarthquakesEcuadorCDM72414943616954
    S. AydoğduFree AgentsTurkeyCM72647170746663
    J. StanislasFree AgentsEnglandLW72717374714443
    A. BambaAS Saint-ÉtienneFranceLM72615765685952
    P. De BlasisFree AgentsArgentinaCAM72737667689167
    L. VázquezRSC AnderlechtArgentinaST72736852627576
    Mario SuárezFree AgentsSpainCDM72605964705668
    A. TouréLe Havre ACFranceCDM72416148593252
    E. VignatoPisaItalyCAM72615565725351
    Y. AkgünLeicester CityTurkeyRW72656759656353
    JeséFree AgentsSpainLW72727263697756
    QuiniFree AgentsSpainRB72625873655060
    M. HonglaHellas VeronaCameroonCM72675557698173
    LyancoFree AgentsBrazilCB72334735527071
    H. SouttarLeicester CityAustraliaCB72254024507072
    Sergi CanósValencia CFSpainLW72705372696651
    M. van BergenFC TwenteNetherlandsRW72666069655134
    Francisco ConceiçãoFC PortoPortugalRW72625964664036
    A. SabiriAl FayhaMoroccoCAM72665765697068
    F. GulbrandsenMolde FKNorwayST72715962619061
    Iza CarcelénFree AgentsSpainRB72476975685554
    V. FischerAIKDenmarkLW72666274715744
    A. HutchinsonFree AgentsCanadaCM72627469736475
    AketxeFree AgentsSpainCAM72727377784040
    D. BiraschiFatih Karagümrük S.K.ItalyCB72313259617667
    F. Ballo-TouréFulhamSenegalLB72495370676258
    A. ValeraFree AgentsPeruST72797234526266
    C. TzolisFortuna DüsseldorfGreeceLW72706665636368
    J. TagueuFree AgentsCameroonST72747259588680
    Y. NdayishimiyeOGC NiceBurundiCB72445756647970
    L. DimataFree AgentsBelgiumST72707562637673
    K. DavisUdineseEnglandST72726047547274
    A. TrubinSL BenficaUkraineGK7291811674712
    J. LewisWatfordNorthern IrelandLB72533869656857
    J. VásquezGenoaMexicoCB72304562576973
    M. CuisanceVfL OsnabruckFranceCM72596176766149
    J. DudziakHataysporTunisiaCAM72615969727855
    M. ChanotAC AjaccioLuxembourgCB72384424487475
    PaulinhoFree AgentsBrazilCM72635259665743
    H. DelcroixBurnleyBelgiumCB72313358617670
    D. AlemdarESTAC TroyesTurkeyGK7271014695612
    M. FaresBresciaAlgeriaLW72616475675558
    P. CeccaroniPalermoItalyCB72313752527275
    L. HendersonPalermoScotlandCM72604660696147
    T. AlarcónFC CartagenaChileCDM72454945627365
    S. AdegbenroViking FKNigeriaST72706061628869
    S. KapinoMiedź LegnicaGreeceGK72132612667412
    A. CicâldăuAtiker KonyasporRomaniaCM72667769747650
    Iván JaimeFC PortoSpainCAM72726262675358
    Y. BodigerFree AgentsFranceCDM72525963697061
    Samú CostaRCD MallorcaPortugalCDM72575255666857
    Gil DiasLegia WarszawaPortugalLW72634972695357
    G. WeissbeckFC Girondins de BordeauxFranceCAM72686766726747
    J. O'ConnellFree AgentsEnglandCB72353470638072
    J. StanišićBayer 04 LeverkusenCroatiaRB72393765586071
    Z. FerhatAngers SCOAlgeriaLM72636670707460
    D. SabaFree AgentsIsraelCAM72716269706946
    I. UgboCardiff CityCanadaST72777357577469
    Rúben LameirasGD ChavesPortugalRW72667068696640
    L. DickmannBresciaItalyRB72484368636653
    V. ChiricheșFCSB (Steaua)RomaniaCB72565146576973
    K. SowahStandard de LiègeGhanaCF72675964657248
    Xavi TorresFree AgentsSpainCDM72496666697063
    F. BjørkanFK Bodø/GlimtNorwayLB72534266627158
    M. LisFree AgentsPolandGK7291610663312
    M. HedgesAustin FCUnited StatesCB72233426517174
    Diego MariñoUD AlmeríaSpainGK72162322667520
    L. Da CunhaComoFranceRM72666269685456
    B. ÖzdemirTrabzonsporTurkeyCDM72524962677068
    C. ClarkFree AgentsRepublic of IrelandCB72445539517879
    L. KariusFree AgentsGermanyGK72181914727414
    T. ReijndersMilanNetherlandsCM72645770737355
    S. DiengMiddlesbroughSenegalGK72987716620
    S. ByramLeeds UnitedEnglandLB72594170647766
    T. WalcottFree AgentsEnglandRM72676973705958
    S. BeukemaBolognaNetherlandsCB72504740558477
    A. CambiasoJuventusItalyLWB72494674676053
    S. KaluFree AgentsNigeriaLM72655271678562
    B. DackSunderlandEnglandCAM72716268715864
    M. BenassiFree AgentsItalyCM72665268716668
    F. MaouassaRacing Club de LensFranceLB72584272707561
    R. InsignePalermoItalyRW72656571715166
    E. CömertFC NantesSwitzerlandCB72305546598570
    Jeong Woo YeongVfB StuttgartKorea RepublicCF72685068665361
    Y. MaçonFree AgentsFranceRB72444567616360
    A. FrancoSão PauloArgentinaCB72284238567475
    J. GelhardtLeeds UnitedEnglandST72736548617255
    T. MoffiOGC NiceNigeriaST77796550547674
    V. BerishaFree AgentsKosovoCM72616963707942
    Y. CabreraFree AgentsColombiaCAM72697063699039
    Y. SalmierLe Havre ACFranceCB72173322457374
    A. BarnesNorwich CityEnglandST72728066688377
    I. PandurFortuna SittardCroatiaGK7261414625011
    G. KyriakopoulosAC MonzaGreeceLB72403571647153
    A. NdaoFree AgentsSenegalRM72666267663645
    Kiko BondosoFree AgentsPortugalRW72696768674961
    J. AnthonyLeeds UnitedEnglandLW72676273707054
    Z. VanheusdenStandard de LiègeBelgiumCB72426254617370
    M. DegenekFree AgentsAustraliaCB72595860668170
    F. TardieuAS Saint-ÉtienneFranceCDM72627267707365
    M. SamattaPAOKTanzaniaST72696967638875
    D. HolecLech PoznańSlovakiaGK7291714763113
    J. RodonLeeds UnitedWalesCB72234034496667
    C. MusondaFree AgentsBelgiumRM72635571683139
    João AmaralFree AgentsPortugalCAM72706668704751
    E. KılınçFree AgentsTurkeyRM72686764673838
    T. BelmonteFree AgentsArgentinaCM72675959668281
    A. FerrariUS CremoneseItalyCB72192758516871
    M. DioufFree AgentsSenegalST72737563619179
    J. OnguénéServette FCCameroonCB72334732499276
    S. LobjanidzeAtlanta UnitedGeorgiaRW72656665677251
    M. SeuntjensRKC WaalwijkNetherlandsLM72716665696866
    R. ManajSivassporAlbaniaST72767143546770
    L. Paqarada1. FC KolnKosovoLB72363976696156
    R. LaryeaVancouver Whitecaps FCCanadaRWB72605764647051
    Gerson RodriguesSivassporLuxembourgLM72677469666166
    N. PowellStockport CountyEnglandCAM72727064708477
    RogérioVfL WolfsburgBrazilLB72455573676660
    C. CathcartKV KortrijkNorthern IrelandCB72292839556776
    D. KourbelisTrabzonsporGreeceCDM72455756646855
    P. TachtsidisCFR ClujGreeceCM72486372747073
    M. SatrianoStade Brestois 29UruguayST72776947567471
    R. NicolaisenToulouse Football ClubDenmarkCB75413639577981
    B. KouyatéMontpellier HSCMaliCB72233446508382
    G. Blanco LeschukFree AgentsArgentinaST72696739567683
    Y. NamliFree AgentsDenmarkCAM72586465714044
    M. van EwijkCoventry CityNetherlandsRWB72394169587053
    B. SharpFree AgentsEnglandST72797561625575
    J. UronenCharlotte FCFinlandLB72474470697359
    A. SimaRangers FCSenegalRM72746164627876
    T. AugelloCagliariItalyLB72313878646756
    FábioFree AgentsBrazilLB72376068697559
    J. CajusteNapoliSwedenCM72574558686166
    C. LuyindamaGalatasaray SKDR CongoCB72192427477072
    N. OrsiniUnión de Santa FeArgentinaST72726945577574
    M. UsorLASK LinzNigeriaRM72685767646254
    S. CookQueens Park RangersEnglandCB72324241548173
    V. GyökeresSporting CPSwedenST72736361636565
    H. EvjenBrøndby IFNorwayRW72625071675839
    B. ŠeškoRB LeipzigSloveniaST72706155607371
    S. IlsankerFree AgentsAustriaCB72453739505774
    A. AbedzadehClube Sport MaritimoIranGK72101112665513
    R. NtekaRayo VallecanoFranceST72707356648071
    PostigoFree AgentsSpainCB72484542536869
    F. AguilarIndependienteColombiaCB72333933483277
    I. CardonaFC AugsburgFranceST72736956667963
    E. CabacoFree AgentsUruguayCB72423238487872
    De La HozReal Valladolid CFSpainCDM72614245627760
    Ivan CavaleiroLOSC LillePortugalLM72706968665364
    N. MbukuFC AugsburgFranceCF72676466703350
    A. RouaultVfB StuttgartFranceCB73254347608072
    C. ErkinMedipol Başakşehir FKTurkeyLB72657386777460
    F. RicciPerugiaItalyRW72616771663342
    J. KouassiZhejiang Professional FCIvory CoastLW72706661598270
    F. BarbaComoItalyCB72214566576773
    K. SchlotterbeckVfL Bochum 1848GermanyCB72233925516272
    L. VenutiLecceItalyRB72242273617458
    M. Ullmann1. FC MagdeburgAustriaLB71547468638863
    D. O'SheaBurnleyRepublic of IrelandCB71304557547773
    A. OnaiwuAJ AuxerreJapanST70706058618068
    L. ÖztunalıFree AgentsGermanyRM71645867676654
    M. HermansenLeicester CityDenmarkGK7191513696611
    H. SakhiMelbourne City FCMoroccoCM71696665735735
    S. ScuffetCagliariItalyGK71201820607018
    João PedroBrighton & Hove AlbionBrazilST71726956615472
    L. JulišUD IbizaCzech RepublicST71735463607370
    RamalhoFree AgentsAngolaCB71404159578671
    R. ManningSouthamptonRepublic of IrelandLWB71586668677657
    CamarasaReal OviedoSpainCM71697068717255
    FredyFree AgentsAngolaCM71647057686940
    D. DiawBariItalyST71745754556465
    Toni MoyaReal ZaragozaSpainCM71725144647145
    P. PfeifferFC AugsburgGermanyCB71293934446971
    R. GuitaneEstoril PraiaFranceRM71585363665639
    L. GueyeParis FCSenegalRM71696769686865
    S. Van der HeydenRCD MallorcaBelgiumCB71273655576270
    J. KiwiorArsenalPolandCB71293941586571
    João BassoSantosBrazilCB71507149557375
    E. BullaudeBoca JuniorsArgentinaCAM71704855645559
    N. ColomboRacing ClubArgentinaCB71353935517366
    J. LivermoreWatfordEnglandCDM71565765666866
    T. KloseFree AgentsSwitzerlandCB71293034545678
    L. LacroixFC U Craiova 1948SwitzerlandCB71353652588069
    S. LammersRangers FCNetherlandsST71747558597272
    B. FranjicSV Darmstadt 98CroatiaCDM71425855627070
    Alexandre PatoSão PauloBrazilST71687468678167
    T. AntalyalıFree AgentsTurkeyCDM71606564686351
    R. HolzhauserTSV 1860 MunchenAustriaCAM71718281785059
    J. BreeSouthamptonEnglandRWB71384372646259
    Ronaldo VieiraSampdoriaEnglandCDM71535756656753
    Q. BernardChamois Niortais Football ClubFranceLB71574773698568
    M. ChristiansenHannover 96GermanyCDM71454862657365
    I. KaboréLuton TownBurkina FasoRWB71222470638355
    N. JacksonChelseaSenegalST71765945567370
    O. MoruțanMKE AnkaragücüRomaniaRM71696264695550
    ChemaFree AgentsSpainCB71554848587470
    F. DahmenFC AugsburgGermanyGK7181114787512
    O. NtchamFree AgentsFranceCM71637268727451
    D. LopyUD AlmeríaSenegalCM71545561687270
    B. HusseinHertha BSCSwedenCM71604470708055
    M. ColinFC MetzFranceRWB71234170639063
    G. CimirotAl FayhaBosnia HerzegovinaCDM71576058686455
    P. WålemarkSC HeerenveenSwedenRW71694965664536
    J. DossouFC Sochaux-MontbéliardBeninRM71675463658058
    M. SyllaReal Valladolid CFSenegalST71716257638070
    AmiltonFree AgentsBrazilLM71686267644943
    André VidigalStoke CityPortugalLM71655567625241
    S. AnderssonFree AgentsSwedenST71746532537279
    T. SuslovHellas VeronaSlovakiaCAM71636061703340
    T. Krauß1. FSV Mainz 05GermanyCM71615551647464
    P. TietzFC AugsburgGermanyST71746537547270
    H. DervişoğluGalatasaray SKTurkeyST71726252645460
    J. LoweSwansea CityJamaicaST71716559607165
    L. LuccaUdineseItalyST71696857594069
    M. PantovićKAS EupenSerbiaCAM71645072685458
    F. ReeseHertha BSCGermanyLM71596675667064
    O. KraglFree AgentsGermanyLM71636168706851
    S. BoeyGalatasaray SKFranceRB76364962628048
    B. DejaegereCharlotte FCBelgiumCM73576072737754
    A. LucoquiHertha BSCAngolaLWB71353866596758
    G. MikautadzeAjaxGeorgiaST71737066667358
    E. HorvathNottingham ForestUnited StatesGK71171111576413
    V. KovalenkoEmpoliUkraineCM71686871726459
    M. MaolidaHertha BSCFranceLM71676156626561
    S. van de StreekAntalyasporNetherlandsCAM71726459688778
    Jordi MboulaHellas VeronaSpainRM71676464625153
    L. BenegasColo-ColoChileST71697064637975
    R. PetrettaToronto FCItalyLB71274071667052
    M. KayeNew England RevolutionCanadaCM71534656666668
    M. PayeroUdineseArgentinaCM71536166736359
    A. IonițăFree AgentsMoldovaCM71646568698274
    E. CobbautKV MechelenBelgiumCB71264273677270
    K. PedersenSwansea CityDenmarkLB71303066577072
    T. TrybullFree AgentsGermanyCDM71355557657958
    F. ParisiFiorentinaItalyLB71565571605645
    M. ÇetinMKE AnkaragücüTurkeyCB71384248547170
    R. MmaeeStoke CityMoroccoST71756748548071
    J. HendrickSheffield WednesdayRepublic of IrelandCM71666071727464
    F. MachedaAPOEL Nicosia FCItalyST71737259617070
    DalbertInternacionalBrazilLWB71504270655960
    Saúl BerjónFree AgentsSpainLM71667172726143
    C. OkoliFrosinoneItalyCB71204230466763
    João GamboaEstoril PraiaPortugalCDM71546759667160
    D. BolocaSassuoloRomaniaCM71555244686052
    O. DoumbiaChicago FireIvory CoastCDM71575165658461
    N. MaksimovićHataysporSerbiaCB71222645446373
    M. FraislFC MidtjyllandAustriaGK71152320705620
    J. JustvanTSG 1899 HoffenheimGermanyCAM71524359695046
    A. FlintSheffield WednesdayEnglandCB71523621407481
    F. SakalaAl FayhaZambiaST71746060608664
    T. SkarkeSV Darmstadt 98GermanyRM71674764605846
    T. AmbroseKV KortrijkFranceST71707166609166
    W. Troost-EkongPAOKNigeriaCB71234037436775
    S. BastoniEmpoliItalyCM71505271715964
    A. JeremejeffFree AgentsSwedenST71746853613573
    S. KerkWidzew ŁódźGermanyCAM71676782765948
    S. JankoReal Valladolid CFGambiaRB71415366607259
    Guilherme SchettineFree AgentsBrazilST71737150597271
    L. PfeifferSV Darmstadt 98GermanyST71765742506677
    DaniloRangers FCBrazilST71776644587866
    S. SurridgeNashville SCEnglandST71746451556670
    A. FlipsRSC AnderlechtFranceRM71686569685653
    Pedro SáFree AgentsPortugalCDM71435143628061
    K. OmeruoKasimpaşa SKNigeriaCB71223547509070
    Erik MoránFree AgentsSpainCDM71404961696260
    Cláudio WinckKasimpaşa SKBrazilRB71534775617164
    Yan CoutoManchester CityBrazilRM71555573657451
    C. GaneaFCSB (Steaua)RomaniaLB71566473705548
    S. van den Berg1. FSV Mainz 05NetherlandsCB71294061626670
    P. PentkeFree AgentsGermanyGK71102523656730
    I. FossumFC MidtjyllandNorwayCM71686063697561
    J. BuckleySheffield WednesdayEnglandCAM71594655676252
    S. GómezFree AgentsColombiaCDM71595448646754
    I. SyllaMontpellier HSCGuineaLB71644971677160
    B. MartellaFree AgentsItalyLB71505172698155
    NanuFree AgentsGuinea BissauRB71604466638056
    J. SteerFree AgentsEnglandGK71114111705612
    L. MagallánFree AgentsArgentinaCB71354445528272
    A. PascanuReal Sporting de GijónRomaniaCB71384153507668
    I. FrancoHouston DynamoParaguayCF71674643586264
    L. KleinheislerPanathinaikos FCHungaryCAM71665865686344
    J. MajaWest Bromwich AlbionNigeriaST71726551625665
    F. FalcoFree AgentsItalyCF71645964695553
    Henrique AraújoFamalicãoPortugalST71736947567872
    L. AgouméInterFranceCDM71515158685559
    E. OwusuAJ AuxerreGhanaCDM71445355646848
    G. ZardesAustin FCUnited StatesST71706841538566
    S. ShashouaAlbacete BPEnglandST71755760645950
    F. LucioniLecceItalyCB71334735479169
    E. Palmer-BrownPanathinaikos FCUnited StatesCB71213947528066
    R. GilesLuton TownEnglandLWB71544977675737
    A. PelmardClermont Foot 63FranceCB71264862617367
    A. EpureanuÜmraniyesporMoldovaCB71535139546076
    J. GorterAberdeenNetherlandsGK71162821666220
    K. PiątkowskiKAA GentPolandCB71413665647770
    M. VitiSassuoloItalyCB71264035487071
    S. ArfieldCharlotte FCCanadaCM71686368716959
    G. BrunoFree AgentsBelgiumST71716863667067
    D. JurásekSL BenficaCzech RepublicLB71434775677062
    Alberto SoroFC VizelaSpainRM71645364694649
    M. D'AlessandroPisaItalyLM71545872664344
    M. MüldürFenerbahçe SKTurkeyRB71463560608172
    E. SaveljichBurgos CFMontenegroCB71284330496369
    S. FerreiraFree AgentsParaguayST71767341577968
    I. DialloFree AgentsIvory CoastLB71334560547568
    B. NieuwkoopFeyenoordNetherlandsRM71594272697371
    BernardoVfL Bochum 1848BrazilLB71384363628165
    Y. BenziaFree AgentsAlgeriaCAM71687666708664
    Antonio BlancoDeportivo AlavésSpainCM71566046676149
    Y. DemirFC Basel 1893AustriaRW71695665657643
    E. StevensStoke CityRepublic of IrelandLWB71435272646556
    M. TrmalFree AgentsCzech RepublicGK7191414583113
    J. BrumaSC HeerenveenNetherlandsCB71383940566576
    Kaio JorgeFrosinoneBrazilST71746454597868
    S. HezzeFree AgentsArgentinaCDM71504653646754
    S. MoreoPisaItalyST71676458617376
    A. PartipiloParmaItalyCAM71666258694167
    R. Carstensen1. FC KolnDenmarkRB71453570646248
    Sergio CamelloRayo VallecanoSpainST71775944586665
    B. AssombalongaAntalyasporDR CongoST71707058597372
    N. BenezetFree AgentsFranceLM71666468686160
    C. StengsFeyenoordNetherlandsRW71615269705242
    S. TwineHull CityEnglandLW71675865693652
    M. SantosFree AgentsUruguayST71707362618171
    Y. MallıAtiker KonyasporTurkeyCAM71668170726440
    M. RicciSampdoriaItalyCM71597462705839
    Jon MorcilloFree AgentsSpainLM71747578707063
    F. BenkovićTrabzonsporCroatiaCB71384233546670
    S. AlexandropoulosFree AgentsGreeceCDM71533950636662
    S. SturaroFatih Karagümrük S.K.ItalyCM71556864696868
    TimorFree AgentsSpainCDM71556961718559
    A. DonnarummaFree AgentsItalyST71737654595870
    S. AlzateStandard de LiègeColombiaCM71615565695745
    L. MazzitelliFrosinoneItalyCM71534470726155
    C. AlcarazSouthamptonArgentinaCAM71676659667065
    D. Selke1. FC KolnGermanyST71716940537177
    D. SinikAntalyasporTurkeyLW71655965655747
    S. KitsiouMKE AnkaragücüGreeceRWB71544163657558
    L. BeltránFiorentinaArgentinaST71715849647268
    Z. AboukhlalToulouse Football ClubMoroccoRW74746567696549
    P. GaldamesGenoaChileCM71544956717155
    L. BlondelBoca JuniorsArgentinaRB71557360605550
    O. GonzalezAl RaedCameroonCB71354025407075
    S. AdekugbeHataysporCanadaLB70443262618257
    J. AraujoUD Las PalmasMexicoRB70253665616956
    Pablo ValcarceFree AgentsSpainRM70685769668052
    A. DønnumToulouse Football ClubNorwayRM70665860627458
    Agus MedinaAlbacete BPSpainCDM70604358677356
    A. JohnstonCelticCanadaRM70504966657361
    J. ParadelaClub Atlético TigreArgentinaLM70625970705150
    J. BrownLuton TownScotlandST70725865628570
    C. ArcherSheffield UnitedEnglandST70725844536963
    B. KoitaTrabzonsporGuineaST70716162587769
    T. Harwood-BellisSouthamptonEnglandCB70294341577772
    M. DrägerFC Basel 1893TunisiaRB70626068634963
    M. PajačFree AgentsCroatiaLB70585373667055
    T. DallingaToulouse Football ClubNetherlandsST72766843607573
    GarridoFree AgentsSpainCDM70423841564759
    SimySalernitanaNigeriaST70737328453280
    S. EspositoSampdoriaItalyST70706770707264
    C. ZesigerVfL WolfsburgSwitzerlandCB70333443477474
    K. BrollSG Dynamo DresdenGermanyGK7071310485412
    M. CaicedoChelseaEcuadorCDM77585453688057
    A. SemenyoBournemouthGhanaST70685162586963
    K. MalinovKV KortrijkBulgariaCDM70465461625131
    SávioGirona FCBrazilRW70666273705545
    M. DjittéFree AgentsSenegalST70706556568364
    M. DijksFortuna SittardNetherlandsLWB70304469643268
    A. RuizFree AgentsArgentinaST70706974745161
    J. BenetGrenoble Foot 38FranceCM70597070716660
    Rubén SánchezCD MirandésSpainRB70554564626561
    Fábio SilvaWolverhampton WanderersPortugalST70727245517262
    Fran SolFree AgentsSpainST70697237559073
    J. ZemuraUdineseZimbabweLB70414262596444
    F. DiédhiouGranada CFSenegalST70727433487376
    A. FranssonFree AgentsSwedenCM70604762677160
    J. LeviFree AgentsSwedenRW70696267676653
    Nélson MonteMálaga CFPortugalCB70334660597964
    A. BernedeFree AgentsFranceCDM70555951653347
    M. ChouiarFree AgentsFranceLM70656166696059
    G. ÁlvarezGetafe CFUruguayCB70214054517272
    L. PripAtiker KonyasporDenmarkRW70706665664542
    S. SowRC Strasbourg AlsaceGuineaCB70384443547671
    A. DovbykGirona FCUkraineST70696739557074
    A. La MantiaFree AgentsItalyST70756535418780
    Andrés MartínRacing SantanderSpainST70726165656363
    M. BarrowSivassporGambiaLM70645864615247
    VadilloFree AgentsSpainLM70666769667053
    I. PetterssonFree AgentsSwedenGK7071513776911
    C. RamirezColumbus Crew SCUnited StatesST70706829537466
    Rui PiresFree AgentsPortugalCDM70466443636356
    M. VeraArgentinos JuniorsArgentinaCDM70334855655956
    E. TouréAtalantaMaliST70747154576366
    K. SchadeBrentfordGermanyRM70675766578967
    D. Blum1. FC NurnbergGermanyRW70696768655650
    Juanjo NietoSD HuescaSpainRB70594963645855
    B. RiascosGazişehir Gaziantep F.K.ColombiaST70704965637055
    P. JensenSparta PrahaDenmarkGK70151715685520
    I. NdiayeOlympique de MarseilleSenegalCAM70704852614641
    A. TrouilletFree AgentsFranceCM70525462695960
    J. MorelAdana DemirsporParaguayCDM70445150625966
    D. SinaniFC St. PauliLuxembourgRM70676469706538
    Javi MartínezSD HuescaSpainCM70655942636958
    B. CelinaAIKKosovoLM70626067684443
    T. ChongLuton TownNetherlandsLM70625169685546
    B. OjedaNottingham ForestParaguayCDM70474155647959
    P. SagnaDijon FCOSenegalRB70385468677255
    A. ToșcaFree AgentsRomaniaCB70464163606370
    Álex ColladoFree AgentsSpainCM70696370735251
    J. TymonSwansea CityEnglandLWB70484074676856
    I. SissokoAS Saint-ÉtienneFranceST70727340547368
    I. Tajouri-ShradiMinnesota United FCLibyaRM70705765637145
    F. HaninAngers SCOFranceLB70382567667458
    H. SiquetKSV Cercle BruggeBelgiumRB70485080727357
    M. SampirisiFree AgentsItalyCB70314162596972
    Iván MartosUD AlmeríaSpainLB70324564556665
    P. KöhnAS MonacoSwitzerlandGK7081611674112
    A. CampbellMillwallScotlandCM70635555656665
    K. TagawaHeart of MidlothianJapanST70725762607258
    F. GattoniSevilla FCArgentinaCB70514750587371
    F. de KeijzerFree AgentsNetherlandsGK7091912686113
    A. UedaFeyenoordJapanST70766247528067
    G. TsitaishviliFree AgentsGeorgiaRM70665462604832
    M. MinchevFree AgentsBulgariaRM70666464635668
    Cho Gue SungFC MidtjyllandKorea RepublicST70726842518369
    Marcos PauloFree AgentsPortugalLM70716069674967
    N. Sarenren BazeeDSC Arminia BielefeldNigeriaRM70635272646653
    J. NarváezFC CartagenaColombiaLM70666764667266
    D. CaicedoFree AgentsColombiaLM70635557614830
    EugeniUD IbizaSpainCM70677270745356
    L. BlessingToronto FCGhanaCM70606049647551
    Júnior UrsoFree AgentsBrazilCDM70624851657269
    N. HaasFC LuzernSwitzerlandCM70525564706759
    K. YeboahMontpellier HSCItalyST70706853569159
    A. MabilGrasshopper Club ZürichAustraliaLM70616369637150
    Nico SerranoFree AgentsSpainLM70705668646447
    R. StewartSouthamptonScotlandST70736744575574
    I. KandoussKAA GentMoroccoCB70213233476469
    M. AlphonseFree AgentsFranceRB70544364608870
    J. SerraAarhus GFGermanyST70726046536674
    C. AustinSwindon TownEnglandST70738156567477
    M. ObafemiBurnleyRepublic of IrelandST70726750566964
    Sergio TejeraFree AgentsSpainCDM70647167696459
    T. DouvikasRC CeltaGreeceST70696958618069
    Álvaro JiménezCádiz CFSpainRM70664868665348
    B. SoppyTorinoFranceRWB70414969647565
    A. OmobamideleNottingham ForestRepublic of IrelandCB70242525467968
    J. PanzoCardiff CityEnglandCB70354363627768
    R. RúnarssonCardiff CityIcelandGK70142218725917
    CarrilloFree AgentsSpainST70737563638574
    İ. EğribayatFenerbahçe SKTurkeyGK7061812736214
    G. ScalviniAtalantaItalyCB71233538517170
    T. PembéléSunderlandFranceRB70484566636660
    S. ArzamendiaClub Cerro PorteñoParaguayLB70514570615240
    A. LusambaFree AgentsFranceCM70646972708061
    N. RaskinRangers FCBelgiumCM70575868708066
    C. De NorreMillwallBelgiumLM70605171668049
    L. MancusoPalermoItalyST70707062617064
    G. KargasFree AgentsGreeceCB70425231517574
    F. AndoneFree AgentsRomaniaST70707062627673
    M. ThychosenAIKDenmarkCB70504063628168
    M. AkéUdineseFranceLW70606365636255
    T. RobertsLeeds UnitedWalesCAM70697064665665
    B. ReynetFree AgentsFranceGK70171915706214
    R. EnriqueOrlando City SCArgentinaST70735860609065
    A. MicaiCosenzaItalyGK70172420645613
    H. VeermanFree AgentsNetherlandsST70716229487172
    Eduardo QuaresmaSporting CPPortugalCB70284332478066
    Z. BytyqiAntalyasporKosovoLM70655672677352
    J. Léa SilikiFree AgentsCameroonCM70536468706368
    A. SampstedFC TwenteIcelandRB70484466608156
    F. MayemboFree AgentsCongoCB70312741466971
    G. TogniDefensa y JusticiaArgentinaLM70656469655963
    Nuno da CostaKasimpaşa SKCape VerdeST70676960628373
    Robert NavarroCádiz CFSpainLW70707155626149
    L. ColwillChelseaEnglandCB70263951587665
    F. JaraFree AgentsArgentinaST70717264656964
    Pedro DíazFC Girondins de BordeauxSpainCDM70706870724542
    BrennerUdineseBrazilST70736653626267
    B. MykhaylichenkoDinamo ZagrebUkraineLB70524270678058
    A. TrustySheffield UnitedUnited StatesCB70295236498265
    F. KrügerEintracht BraunschweigGermanyST70686354586960
    Arthur GomesFree AgentsBrazilLW70666869664959
    Juan VillarFree AgentsSpainST70676867678664
    M. BolaFree AgentsEnglandLWB70333664546456
    T. EdwardsHuddersfield TownEnglandRWB70434674638662
    MollejoReal ZaragozaSpainRM70695368647250
    A. EzzalzouliReal BetisMoroccoLW70625359594234
    D. KownackiSV Werder BremenPolandST70717654607065
    F. PasslackVfL Bochum 1848GermanyRM70616669677444
    Rubén PardoFree AgentsSpainCAM70676962727048
    H. EkdalBurnleySwedenCB70302829478270
    S. BradleyDerby CountyEnglandCB70281936476971
    O. BergMalmö FFNorwayCF70676262655855
    Q. LaçiSparta PrahaAlbaniaCDM70655669688163
    Song Bum KeunFree AgentsKorea RepublicGK70171512663118
    T. LeistnerHertha BSCGermanyCB70303945517572
    L. MühlSpeziaGermanyCB70252645547569
    L. VidoFree AgentsItalyST70717261628071
    A. CarboniAC MonzaItalyCB70213760547360
    J. FortelnýFree AgentsCzech RepublicCM70615167706546
    F. ForteCosenzaItalyST70757658626372
    M. GueyeFree AgentsSenegalST70708254565277
    B. MendyTrabzonsporFranceCDM70443956636971
    A. CeesayDamac FCGambiaST70716155587972
    Rodrigo MunizFulhamBrazilST70716546567169
    Iván MartínGirona FCSpainRM70677069695039
    A. BesedinFree AgentsUkraineST70685733506374
    E. LairdBirmingham CityEnglandRB70543569647663
    R. CamachoColumbus Crew SCFranceCB70396449627469
    O. BrynhildsenFC MidtjyllandNorwayLM70685760617655
    H. VetlesenClub Brugge KVNorwayCAM70665661668150
    G. IsaksenLazioDenmarkRW70655357615252
    Roberto LópezReal SociedadSpainCM70706863714021
    F. NürnbergerSV Darmstadt 98GermanyCM70594464674956
    A. OunahiOlympique de MarseilleMoroccoCM70605556686158
    F. UremovićHajduk SplitCroatiaCB70244428478167
    M. GabbiaVillarreal CF ItalyCB70224241477070
    G. AltareVenezia FCItalyCB70234143477660
    M. DiemersFree AgentsNetherlandsCM70667873727960
    F. DownesSouthamptonEnglandCDM70524861676558
    A. CabezaFree AgentsEcuadorST70737055587172
    J. GiraudonFree AgentsFranceCB70294050587672
    Kike PérezRayo VallecanoSpainCM70594353686657
    C. EitingFC TwenteNetherlandsCM70496177763949
    R. AriasFree AgentsUruguayCB70275125407071
    M. PrévotOud-Heverlee LeuvenFranceGK7071413686611
    P. AkouokouOlympique LyonnaisIvory CoastCDM70544959666962
    F. RussoFree AgentsArgentinaCB70315041529162
    K. BistrovićFree AgentsCroatiaCDM70634963695662
    K. RüeggFC Basel 1893SwitzerlandRWB70543067647964
    B. LockoStade Brestois 29FranceLB70484961606468
    K. PapadopoulosFree AgentsGreeceCB70234644508677
    M. JeahzeDC UnitedIraqLB70524272658048
    L. FiordilinoSüdtirolItalyCM70525866697757
    L. TempelmannFC Schalke 04GermanyCM70523654658367
    D. ValenciaFree AgentsChileST70725659597470
    B. KamaraFree AgentsSenegalGK70122212637920
    T. St. JagoFree AgentsNetherlandsCB70274544528369
    T. SakamotoCoventry CityJapanRM70665269677045
    R. DurmisiFree AgentsDenmarkLB70534070687866
    M. PerroneUD Las PalmasArgentinaCM70544447634753
    M. Le BihanStade Malherbe CaenFranceST70716956608271
    B. RahmanPAOKGhanaLWB70524269647165
    E. MarcondesFC NordsjællandDenmarkCAM70706664686053
    F. ColidioRiver PlateArgentinaLM70716761666871
    Á. SzalaiFree AgentsHungaryST70737149583681
    O. ChristensenFiorentinaDenmarkGK705101063649
    S. BastienKasimpaşa SKDR CongoCM70616768698253
    J. PollersbeckFC LorientGermanyGK70122220705112
    B. BrahimiStade Brestois 29FranceLM70625469656458
    R. AabidFree AgentsFranceCM70585367715448
    C. OkorojiFC St. GallenEnglandLB70313570646050
    S. SinghFC Hansa RostockNew ZealandLM70646467704244
    M. BeierTSG 1899 HoffenheimGermanyST70726155616161
    H. KaldırımMKE AnkaragücüTurkeyLB70424067656257
    A. BehichMelbourne City FCAustraliaLB70634769647554
    G. ÁvilaAjaxArgentinaCB70324538607769
    A. WernerRosario CentralArgentinaGK70192314755815
    E. CañeteClub Atlético BanfieldArgentinaCM70656457716353
    B. AcostaPortland TimbersHondurasCM70596259677765
    Q. BoisgardPau FCFranceCM70637068725448
    K. JohnssonFC Girondins de BordeauxSwedenGK70122015675720
    A. ZanoliNapoliItalyRB69344762586660
    A. BanguraMiddlesbroughSierra LeoneLB69213560517750
    M. MorrisonCambridge UnitedEnglandCB69403025448572
    A. HerreraMontreal ImpactUnited StatesRB69314270636157
    M. RitzmaierFree AgentsAustriaCAM69635970696358
    S. GodwinFree AgentsNigeriaLW69675857567956
    G. LudwigsonFree AgentsSwedenRW69675658618162
    K. KoindrediEstoril PraiaFranceCM69617066716459
    M. KonatéFree AgentsSenegalST69687859559075
    G. YalçınFatih Karagümrük S.K.TurkeyST69696747576567
    S. NutzFree AgentsAustriaCAM69657367716452
    S. DewaestFree AgentsBelgiumCB69334036503974
    L. FreemanFree AgentsEnglandCAM69646270707040
    T. D'OrazioCosenzaItalyLB69606067618059
    A. GülerReal MadridTurkeyCAM69636771726240
    K. LawrenceFree AgentsJamaicaLB69363366628658
    V. BayoSporting de CharleroiIvory CoastST69707142498668
    S. GassamaFree AgentsSenegalST69717538478277
    Kenny Rocha SantosFree AgentsCape VerdeCM69595961696858
    M. KerkezBournemouthHungaryLB69414670626162
    J. BrillanteWestern Sydney WanderersAustraliaCDM69515162648556
    D. van der KustSparta RotterdamNetherlandsLWB69354862546346
    M. El IdrissyKV KortrijkFranceST69696465636966
    A. TotovytskyiFree AgentsUkraineCAM69676266686565
    R. BormuthKarlsruher SCGermanyCB69213131408168
    J. LaursenBK HäckenDenmarkLB69524065607041
    L. VäisänenAustin FCFinlandCB69293261567968
    A. PokoFree AgentsGabonCDM69535360627060
    B. Moussiti-OkoFree AgentsCongoST69696440487673
    A. PalumboModenaItalyCM69595556688848
    B. TuilomaCharlotte FCNew ZealandCB69503755647571
    J. ShackletonLeeds UnitedEnglandCM69493365666046
    C. KlarerSV Darmstadt 98AustriaCB69344732486765
    MeseguerReal Valladolid CFSpainCDM69625755676466
    Y. KonéFree AgentsMaliLB69424670637056
    R. KhadraStade de ReimsGermanyLW69645562645453
    T. KongoloSK Rapid WienNetherlandsCB69264264598067
    Dani MartínFC AndorraSpainGK69132015686413
    G. Di ChiaraParmaItalyLWB69233473607458
    J. WhatmoughPreston North EndEnglandCB69242527488467
    D. BatthNorwich CityEnglandCB69202724427372
    J. KnightBristol CityRepublic of IrelandCM69634668667362
    M. ChahiriPau FCFranceLM69595765675242
    R. FrambergerFC AugsburgGermanyRWB69413961566254
    A. VindheimFree AgentsNorwayRWB69515067625865
    M. FoxQueens Park RangersWalesLB69413966577562
    D. LavaléeSK Sturm GrazBelgiumCB69212463616965
    C. HolseFree AgentsDenmarkRW69635667668035
    D. DumićFree AgentsBosnia HerzegovinaCB69423139557375
    QuintillàFree AgentsSpainLB69464866646365
    S. HedlundIF ElfsborgSwedenCF69624764657046
    RiquelmeAtlético MadridSpainCAM69695567655546
    S. DiarraAS Saint-ÉtienneIvory CoastRM69596063635831
    Bruno DuarteFree AgentsBrazilST69706359616473
    Y. ErdoğanAdana DemirsporTurkeyRW69626170667154
    A. FavilliGenoaItalyST69736837485673
    T. FosuFree AgentsGhanaLW69675767645239
    J. AtanasovCracoviaNorth MacedoniaCDM69534864715963
    Y. AsadFree AgentsArgentinaLW69675965677048
    A. ScottBournemouthEnglandCAM69615266696051
    G. ShibasakiFree AgentsJapanCDM69607265687153
    W. KeanePreston North EndRepublic of IrelandCAM69717550627373
    N. RappSV Werder BremenGermanyCDM69423839568165
    Domingos QuinaUdinesePortugalLM69654856665034
    C. TraoréSporting Club de BastiaMaliLB69243261548465
    S. BiukLos Angeles FCCroatiaLW69625663645948
    A. LundqvistAustin FCSwedenLB69425363637246
    S. KowalczykHouston DynamoPolandCAM69636459635142
    D. PhillipsRotherham UnitedEnglandGK69152719625112
    J. MedićAjaxCroatiaCB69503453585767
    José AmoFree AgentsSpainCB69334048548267
    J. ColbackQueens Park RangersEnglandCDM69515959647652
    B. ÖzerÜmraniyesporTurkeyGK69111815683410
    A. MawsonFree AgentsEnglandCB69433223487472
    N. Dovedan1. FC Heidenheim 1846AustriaCF69695861617255
    V. KristiansenBolognaDenmarkLB69484267626356
    I. LihadjiFree AgentsFranceRM69616163633233
    L. MoussetVfL Bochum 1848FranceST69706854556761
    G. FrabottaBariItalyLB69464368645359
    T. CasasolaFree AgentsArgentinaRWB69584769667568
    O. DjocoFree AgentsFranceGK69102912705514
    J. LopyFree AgentsSenegalCDM69685655618964
    M. SørensenFC MidtjyllandDenmarkCB69433254536966
    M. DaramyStade de ReimsDenmarkLM69615159607644
    C. PetrilaRapid BucureștiRomaniaLW69644667646136
    V. SierroToulouse Football ClubSwitzerlandCM69536848656249
    A. ConnollyHull CityRepublic of IrelandST69686140507165
    I. PovedaLeeds UnitedEnglandRW69594766604027
    J. HugillRotherham UnitedEnglandST69706253548576
    S. FortesFree AgentsCape VerdeCB69413651535373
    D. NdoyeBolognaSwitzerlandRM69646065635852
    J. FejzićFree AgentsBosnia HerzegovinaGK69112011524913
    D. HolmesPreston North EndUnited StatesRW69565466666452
    T. PekhartFree AgentsCzech RepublicST69697336547375
    M. DiawClermont Foot 63SenegalGK71192917696522
    C. EsparragozaDeportes TolimaColombiaCM69716355655560
    I. OgbuSK Slavia PrahaNigeriaCB69403342538369
    MonteroFC AroucaSpainCB69274044524068
    K. AraseKV OostendeAustriaRW69645262598442
    N. MantlAalborg BKGermanyGK6981512665615
    A. Ait El HadjKRC GenkBelgiumCAM69573663687432
    M. van de VenTottenham HotspurNetherlandsCB69373958566671
    R. GaglioloFree AgentsSwedenCB69433861538268
    Aleix FebasElche CFSpainCM69585867715736
    J. DelgadoSheffield WednesdayChileRW69636469646765
    Pablo TorreGirona FCSpainCAM69586267715541
    Y. MoukokoBorussia DortmundGermanyST76796047577765
    Joni MontielReal Valladolid CFSpainCAM69636266694745
    S. MazzocchiAtalantaItalyST69716237507068
    Tomás RibeiroVitória GuimarãesPortugalCB69224435488269
    A. FletcherSheffield WednesdayEnglandST69695223457172
    João MoutinhoSpeziaPortugalLB69193469637364
    Borja GarcésElche CFSpainST69757237526269
    A. MarteganiSalernitanaArgentinaCAM69665864684949
    Lucas MineiroCuiabáBrazilCM69464663678072
    D. HaspolatKVC WesterloTurkeyCDM69464761676844
    L. BinksCoventry CityEnglandCB69234835497366
    J. NovilloFC VizelaArgentinaCB69274333447775
    M. LérisStoke CityFranceCM69636251656764
    R. MarchizzaFrosinoneItalyLB69273470577663
    Y. Del ValleFree AgentsVenezuelaLM69646968656257
    D. GraovacFree AgentsBosnia HerzegovinaCB69414459578367
    F. BeijmoAarhus GFSwedenRB69253864556858
    Tobias FigueiredoFortalezaPortugalCB69223634477470
    Júnior BrumadoFC Hansa RostockBrazilST69695341557861
    N. Baden FrederiksenAustria LustenauDenmarkST69746259617256
    J. NgankamEintracht FrankfurtGermanyST69716769596962
    A. AjetiGazişehir Gaziantep F.K.SwitzerlandST69725653557268
    M. EmreliAtiker KonyasporAzerbaijanST69716640536157
    G. ReaFree AgentsRepublic of IrelandCDM69292943548170
    Carlos PonckFree AgentsCape VerdeCB69354948519170
    T. CoulibalyFree AgentsFranceRM69685766625338
    G. EkpoloFree AgentsNigeriaRWB69324262576263
    B. CollinsCoventry CityEnglandGK69152520675521
    L. RosierFortuna SittardFranceCM69585154648269
    A. ArroyoFC AndorraColombiaCB69273445568668
    ChiquinhoFamalicãoPortugalRW69666570615052
    S. CoulibalyFree AgentsMaliCB69324733517372
    S. DembéléBirmingham CityScotlandST69675863623460
    J. PereaFC Hansa RostockColombiaST69717054567065
    R. BoissierFree AgentsFranceCM69656366697063
    D. ŠarićAntalyasporBosnia HerzegovinaCM69605856696358
    W. FalconeLecceItalyGK74192917694313
    G. MonciniBresciaItalyST69716846567570
    CafúRotherham UnitedPortugalCDM69636955636369
    J. MbomViborg FFGermanyCM69595965666145
    A. TosinFC LorientBeninST69725759587256
    D. HadžikadunićFree AgentsBosnia HerzegovinaCB69293734476968
    L. BrouwersSC HeerenveenNetherlandsCDM69596354645954
    M. GuilavoguiRacing Club de LensGuineaRM69676065643653
    B. RóchezFree AgentsHondurasST69697044508778
    R. WoodsBristol RoversEnglandCDM69494965678148
    F. DruijfFree AgentsNetherlandsST69767358616672
    Pablo VázquezFree AgentsSpainCB69244236497771
    N. BaumannFree AgentsSwitzerlandGK6991113646113
    Á. PreciadoSparta PrahaEcuadorRB69565870595544
    A. BarisonFree AgentsItalyCB69404242497372
    D. VelkovskiFree AgentsNorth MacedoniaCB69293148637368
    D. SorescuFCSB (Steaua)RomaniaRM69665162647355
    A. ParmakSivassporTurkeyCDM69556766684463
    I. BouraESTAC TroyesFranceLWB69483868576950
    Alexandre PenetraAZ AlkmaarPortugalCB69204129467270
    B. KutluGenoaTurkeyCM69585246606151
    D. WoutersFC Schalke 04BelgiumCDM69242531584166
    V. PariginiGenoaItalyLM69695463608156
    S. BuenoWolverhampton WanderersUruguayCB69204030467369
    R. MacagnoPlatenseArgentinaGK6991310605910
    L. TaylorFree AgentsMontserratST69727953563560
    D. BernardSheffield WednesdayEnglandCB69404536527666
    M. VivianiCosenzaItalyCDM69496058706559
    L. CzyborraFree AgentsGermanyLB69323367606248
    G. AcamporaBariItalyCM69655556667741
    L. JohnsenMalmö FFNorwayCDM69495054636755
    A. CordeaAl TaiRomaniaRW69636065656337
    J. McCleanWrexham AFCRepublic of IrelandLM69636570656862
    C. MatsimaAS MonacoFranceCB69294331487375
    J. OnomahFree AgentsEnglandCM69685853656254
    N. BahouiFree AgentsSwedenST69706463657069
    R. GucherFree AgentsAustriaCM69536141647157
    S. CórdovaAlanyasporVenezuelaST69686238545465
    Ž. FrelihFree AgentsSloveniaGK69203010643312
    C. NdiayeFree AgentsSenegalST69696655547970
    Dani BarrioFree AgentsSpainGK69112214656917
    Marc MateuFree AgentsSpainLM69647476695457
    L. DeauxFree AgentsFranceCDM69514859637568
    N. Katterbach1. FC KolnGermanyLB69404163595453
    R. van DrongelenFree AgentsNetherlandsCB69244846567873
    K. Adams NuhuTSG 1899 HoffenheimGhanaCB69364942548370
    A. DialloManchester UnitedIvory CoastRM69665557615848
    R. AllsopHull CityEnglandGK69112715715013
    L. ColomboAC MonzaItalyST69696341517570
    N. KasanwirjoSK Rapid WienNetherlandsRB69405858548864
    F. ChaïbiEintracht FrankfurtAlgeriaLW71706167706364
    Fafà PicaultNashville SCUnited StatesRW69675966629363
    A. BarrecaSampdoriaItalyLB69212275626365
    E. KoulourisPogoń SzczecinGreeceST69715439567071
    Ø. NylandSevilla FCNorwayGK69112512687113
    G. BayrakdarFree AgentsTurkeyRM69685866614756
    F. MiguelOud-Heverlee LeuvenFranceLB69524165618261
    ReinierFrosinoneBrazilCAM69676558655459
    L. ZingerleRB LeipzigGermanyGK6971511666410
    R. GarcíaFree AgentsPeruLM69626667674844
    T. BoydFree AgentsUnited StatesST69735630438875
    Mario HernándezReal OviedoSpainRB69314866527168
    J. AyovíFree AgentsEcuadorST69726554587872
    A. GrbicValenciennes FCAustriaST69718152535270
    Y. BisseckInterGermanyCB69294932507869
    Heriberto TavaresEstoril PraiaPortugalRM69677061615661
    T. PuchaczPanathinaikos FCPolandLWB69615263607057
    L. GrillVfL OsnabruckGermanyGK695118615614
    N. StefanelliInter MiamiArgentinaCF69707158599264
    T. LacouxFamalicãoFranceCDM69415566676662
    R. PiccoliLecceItalyST69715742506272
    M. OsmajićPreston North EndMontenegroST69716364596569
    S. GartenmannAberdeenDenmarkCB69223760568464
    R. CrivelloFree AgentsItalyLB69463766605857
    LatasaReal MadridSpainST69706131497772
    S. ColombattoReal OviedoArgentinaCM69575259697056
    R. PepiPSVUnited StatesST69736634546569
    J. CandiaFree AgentsUruguayST69726761637367
    A. NdourEn Avant de GuingampSenegalLB69273869637666
    M. AndersenLuton TownDenmarkCB69323735456269
    H. MassengoBurnleyFranceCDM69395156656160
    B. AfobeFree AgentsDR CongoST69717246597764
    B. SigurðarsonFree AgentsIcelandST68706764617666
    F. BalogunAS MonacoEnglandST73787440545663
    José FontánFC CartagenaSpainCB68443660606572
    L. WahlqvistPogoń SzczecinSwedenCB68423165638364
    S. MaguireCarlisle UnitedRepublic of IrelandST68676653567265
    F. MelchiorriFree AgentsItalyST68716643498671
    C. CresswellLeeds UnitedEnglandCB68233933498073
    R. AlmFree AgentsSwedenRW68645365638036
    C. MartinFree AgentsScotlandST68727243597175
    T. BariboPhiladelphia UnionIsraelST68716729457465
    R. DrăgușinGenoaRomaniaCB68274936457267
    Gabriel PereiraFree AgentsBrazilRM68525861636651
    D. OttoSV SandhausenGermanyST68706850557164
    HéberSeattle Sounders FCBrazilST68717046557572
    E. BurgosFree AgentsArgentinaCB68496935476168
    M. BordeianuFree AgentsRomaniaCDM68483558646844
    F. NegriInter MiamiArgentinaLB68635164647266
    N. SchmidtToulouse Football ClubGermanyCAM68595973715145
    S. GhoddosFree AgentsIranCAM68686267685864
    F. OnyedinmaRotherham UnitedNigeriaLW68636068626358
    I. GruevLeeds UnitedBulgariaCDM68444361635955
    C. BurkeNew York Red BullsJamaicaST68716525417770
    A. BeghettoVenezia FCItalyLM68415875646650
    E. SimmsCoventry CityEnglandST68726445526764
    J. MlakarPisaSloveniaST68746238526269
    N. Soldo1. FC KaiserslauternCroatiaCB68232838547071
    S. MijnansAZ AlkmaarNetherlandsRM68584567655756
    S. ObengSD HuescaGhanaST68686341477670
    V. Hammershøy-MistratiIFK NorrkopingDenmarkCAM68686762676554
    A. DobreFamalicãoRomaniaLM68696566636851
    C. DramehBirmingham CityEnglandRWB68294264576257
    DelmásFree AgentsSpainRB68294972588159
    Álex SolaDeportivo AlavésSpainRB68684662597455
    D. BurgzorgHuddersfield TownNetherlandsST68675158563360
    W. HardingMillwallJamaicaCB68334258548964
    B. AmioneHellas VeronaArgentinaCB68314253518073
    H. GhachaFree AgentsAlgeriaRM68576363656248
    C. NelsonBlackpoolEnglandCB68383737509167
    J. PorozoFree AgentsEcuadorCB68294231367269
    A. TrezzaFC AroucaUruguayRW68625568605235
    H. PehlivanFree AgentsTurkeyLWB68454268576452
    S. FloranusFree AgentsNetherlandsRB68454060587852
    L. GechterHertha BSCGermanyCB68263740497069
    N. CastroElche CFArgentinaCM68676265704535
    J. BursikClub Brugge KVEnglandGK68205336666911
    M. SyllaPau FCFranceST68666558586759
    A. GeiplSSV Jahn RegensburgGermanyCDM68445960597360
    M. SahiRC Strasbourg AlsaceMaliST68727054586758
    M. FolorunshoHellas VeronaItalyCAM68647059647258
    Fabiano SouzaFree AgentsBrazilRM68513966637757
    Félix CorreiaGil Vicente FCPortugalRW68585768645941
    Unai MedinaUD IbizaSpainRB68486366588155
    D. RomneyNew England RevolutionUnited StatesCB68243559598066
    A. ToubaLecceAlgeriaCB68485564638164
    K. MichalakFree AgentsPolandRM68554262615950
    G. MoseleFree AgentsSouth AfricaCM68615357697769
    W. GonzálezSanta ClaraParaguayST68676651518074
    J. TorresPhiladelphia UnionArgentinaCF68633959625652
    G. SotoFree AgentsChileRB68173266567159
    J. van der WerffFC Hansa RostockSwitzerlandCB68263242497568
    M. BidstrupFC Red Bull SalzburgDenmarkCM68544263674960
    S. EspositoSpeziaItalyCM68556459705151
    Z. AmdouniBurnleySwitzerlandST68746258617265
    D. BurnićKarlsruher SCGermanyCM68455560664049
    L. GrgicSK Rapid WienAustriaCDM68364455606961
    A. ScheidlerFC AndorraFranceST68716539516772
    L. KrajncFree AgentsSloveniaCB68254458538064
    E. ÓlafssonFree AgentsIcelandGK6891714574932
    J. NgoyKasimpaşa SKBelgiumST68666458585563
    Javi MierSD HuescaSpainCM68626066687868
    L. StrizzoloModenaItalyST68715030516973
    K. ZohiFC Sochaux-MontbéliardMaliLW68666864627266
    M. MahiFree AgentsMoroccoST68677063655755
    I. HienHellas VeronaSwedenCB73304528507970
    L. BuchananBirmingham CityEnglandLWB68404067547359
    L. PirolaInterItalyCB68394742506967
    M. CarcelénFree AgentsEcuadorCM68586046637256
    M. VarnierAtalantaItalyCB68335241527668
    M. JenzVfL WolfsburgGermanyCB68272735487466
    C. FandrichFree AgentsGermanyCM68535058677419
    A. TrondsenIFK GoteborgNorwayLB68606063675652
    I. MathewGrasshopper Club ZürichNigeriaCM68554860658249
    M. TchokountéFree AgentsFranceST68726543546977
    A. MüllerSV Darmstadt 98GermanyCDM68594663686356
    A. KutucuFree AgentsTurkeyST68675855586661
    D. AfolayanFC St. PauliEnglandLW68635460614455
    E. SalcedoFree AgentsItalyCF68636361608067
    D. NistorUniversitatea ClujRomaniaCM68606865697644
    M. MarrasCosenzaItalyRW68596069643443
    F. Flick1. FC NurnbergGermanyCDM68453852636760
    K. AskildsenSampdoriaNorwayCM68544160676258
    Raphael GuzzoFree AgentsPortugalCM68537068695749
    J. LonwijkRSC AnderlechtNetherlandsCM68604855655860
    M. PraszelikHellas VeronaPolandCF68636166706448
    A. GutmanColorado RapidsUnited StatesLB68413658557057
    V. KozielloFree AgentsFranceCM68606069696549
    R. CalafioriBolognaItalyLB68284972506158
    D. AlibecFree AgentsRomaniaST68707159645854
    W. BurgerStoke CityNetherlandsCDM68504950637062
    Y. MazizOud-Heverlee LeuvenFranceCAM68675868696040
    J. HoveFC GroningenNorwayCAM68684960657049
    K. Endo1. FC Union BerlinJapanLM68584669647948
    Jorge SáenzCD LeganésSpainCB68354542548270
    NolaskoainAthletic Club de BilbaoSpainCB68654955637270
    R. RomoUniversidad Católica del EcuadorVenezuelaGK68152011677011
    F. NmechaBorussia DortmundGermanyCAM68495556646054
    S. GrandsirLe Havre ACFranceLM68585064645454
    Álex GallarUD IbizaSpainRM68657363656255
    S. EliaSpeziaItalyRM68666765594749
    W. GeubbelsFC St. GallenFranceST68695854576059
    B. TomaFC St. GallenSwitzerlandCM68625455666454
    Y. DioufStade de ReimsFranceGK7381113726514
    Hugo RamaFree AgentsSpainCM68645165693039
    E. KouassiFC AroucaIvory CoastCDM68424641587262
    M. DoumbiaFree AgentsMaliLM68615865657042
    O. BulutBesiktas JKTurkeyRB68515371686140
    N. TellaBayer 04 LeverkusenEnglandLM68634862575144
    José GrageraRCD EspanyolSpainCDM68455761648062
    K. N'DriOud-Heverlee LeuvenIvory CoastLM68585161606857
    PubillUD AlmeríaSpainRB68484165585559
    J. ThiaréAtlanta UnitedSenegalST68686752568360
    Chris RamosCádiz CFSpainLM68686555578276
    V. GheorgheUniversitatea ClujRomaniaLW68666165656251
    A. Aremu1. FC KaiserslauternNigeriaCDM68534250567163
    G. TöreMKE AnkaragücüTurkeyRM68596668665259
    L. UgochukwuChelseaFranceCM68495258667071
    B. BiałekKAS EupenPolandST68695931477367
    F. JäkelSV ElversbergGermanyCB68243837415977
    Fede VicoFree AgentsSpainCAM68626870716743
    G. SuazoToulouse Football ClubChileLB72605968666253
    K. SierhuisFortuna SittardNetherlandsST68706940546568
    R. Ache1. FC KaiserslauternGermanyST68666033469078
    G. CoxFree AgentsEnglandLB68594166606250
    O. BurkeBirmingham CityScotlandST68665063626354
    J. AntisteFree AgentsFranceST68716935517364
    A. SándezRosario CentralArgentinaLB68344266576955
    ImanolAthletic Club de BilbaoSpainLB68374369655557
    J. IglesiasEn Avant de GuingampUruguayCM68605762684344
    J. BranthwaiteEvertonEnglandCB68283230457470
    L. BijkerFree AgentsNetherlandsLB68355262588155
    H. BandéHJK HelsinkiBurkina FasoLW68686256597354
    Dani RamírezFree AgentsSpainCAM68647063685053
    M. NalepaFree AgentsPolandCB68344131487168
    O. CeylanFree AgentsTurkeyRWB68284464635752
    E. RakipAntalyasporNorth MacedoniaCM68566159648346
    F. BoyaAmiens SCCameroonCDM68435459606471
    S. OjoKV KortrijkEnglandLW68646564623344
    O. SahraouiSC HeerenveenNorwayLW68564961635729
    M. MorenoAtiker KonyasporColombiaRM68655162617434
    A. SissakoKV KortrijkFranceCDM68544462647565
    H. VandermerschSV ElversbergFranceRWB68333764587065
    K. KozłowskiBrighton & Hove AlbionPolandCAM68594051627659
    S. SinyanSK Slavia PrahaGambiaCB68404744548265
    G. OndouaServette FCCameroonCDM68384955627255
    N. ZorteaAtalantaItalyRWB68324769535652
    J. DurmazAIKSwedenCM68627372734932
    M. DugandžićAl TaiCroatiaST68716627408271
    O. ErgünMedipol Başakşehir FKTurkeyCDM68647759646670
    N. D'AgostinoViking FKAustraliaST68705455599063
    DavoFree AgentsSpainLM68697059596761
    M. WaghornHuddersfield TownEnglandST68687166666668
    A. SarrVfL WolfsburgSwedenST68726255584760
    S. Oum GouetFree AgentsCameroonCDM68474158645764
    V. VadaFree AgentsArgentinaCAM68697368705852
    M. Pieringer1. FC Heidenheim 1846GermanyST68706245514967
    TerratsGirona FCSpainCDM68354550636161
    C. D'UrsoFree AgentsItalyCAM68496055685247
    T. PeyreAl BatinFranceCB68304857516573
    Úmaro EmbalóFC CartagenaPortugalRM68575964635842
    M. ScozzarellaFree AgentsItalyCM68596966715849
    J. LivolantFC Girondins de BordeauxFranceLM68646465656250
    F. AyéAJ AuxerreFranceST68696536547562
    R. RanftlFC Schalke 04AustriaRWB68515167635649
    V. van CrooijAl WehdaNetherlandsLM68666264647355
    R. SeigersSV Zulte-WaregemBelgiumCB68202757515563
    H. WrightCoventry CityUnited StatesST68726452537059
    P. KöpkeMSV DuisburgGermanyST68676565607965
    M. EdjoumaBariMoroccoCDM68524636587672
    T. MillerDC UnitedUnited StatesGK68151511695612
    B. IdriziFC Schalke 04KosovoCAM68595654635853
    F. AlitiAlanyasporKosovoCB68474458578966
    J. Le CardinalStade Brestois 29FranceRB68273664597469
    B. AouacheriaFree AgentsFranceRW68625866623458
    M. WieteskaCagliariPolandCB68363933468771
    Juan MuñozFree AgentsSpainST68707253546465
    C. SoukouFree AgentsBeninRM68676065637264
    T. WattSt. MirrenScotlandST68707362647364
    I. KonéUD AlmeríaMaliST68704746517762
    E. DarboeLASK LinzGambiaCDM68405252646362
    N. Tauer1. FSV Mainz 05GermanyCB68433850577965
    J. YatesSwansea CityEnglandST68707145568463
    H. HaraldssonLOSC LilleIcelandCAM68625259645645
    D. AvdijajTSV HartbergKosovoLM68606062626244
    S. LorenzFC Ingolstadt 04GermanyCB68293739517569
    Á. SagalFree AgentsChileLWB68666967667367
    M. SalaComoItalyLB68354364595855
    Pablo MorenoFC AndorraSpainST68707045557368
    R. ZieglerFC SionSwitzerlandCB68556873716766
    M. WintzheimerDSC Arminia BielefeldGermanyST68725569647264
    Paulo AzziCagliariBrazilLW68705858616242
    P. EbertFree AgentsGermanyCM68586978726458
    E. ChilufyaBK HäckenZambiaRW68655160529040
    R. BajićMKE AnkaragücüBosnia HerzegovinaST68706745544372
    D. AbelsGrasshopper Club ZürichNetherlandsRB68383463557065
    A. NovakovichFree AgentsUnited StatesST68715433496467
    O. ThiouneFree AgentsSenegalCDM68484960667671
    A. NiewulisMiedź LegnicaPolandCB68362740548064
    R. KongoloFree AgentsNetherlandsCDM68524247586050
    A. MendyGrenoble Foot 38SenegalLB68363772637161
    O. DemanSV Werder BremenBelgiumRW68674558628163
    M. MimaroğluFree AgentsTurkeyLM68636160625964
    S. FaletteFree AgentsGuineaCB68396039468171
    J. JeggoHibernianAustraliaCDM68575455633542
    Y. CongoFree AgentsColombiaCDM68555548626255
    S. KabaUD Las PalmasGuineaST68686949577569
    J. Christensen1. FC KolnDenmarkCM68524861675648
    P. KlimalaFree AgentsPolandST68666340497269
    L. WahlstedtBlackburn RoversSwedenGK6871210654811
    K. FreiFree AgentsTurkeyLW68566758635938
    A. ZeqiriKRC GenkSwitzerlandST68686663597067
    M. AblineFC NantesFranceST68727241556058
    W. KangaStandard de LiègeFranceST68725865596266
    D. MarsuraFree AgentsItalyLW68646360616958
    O. ÇağlayanGalatasaray SKTurkeyRM68666264636764
    F. RiederStade Rennais FCSwitzerlandCAM68585154696241
    S. ChaklaSD PonferradinaMoroccoCB68253528506876
    P. SistoAlanyasporDenmarkLW68666666668550
    J. BellViking FKNew ZealandCDM68564868676559
    M. ArezoPeñarolUruguayST68666354557266
    Y. KallonHellas VeronaSierra LeoneRM68667062586158
    K. PeprahFree AgentsGhanaST68738046547260
    Miguel BaezaCD MirandésSpainRM68654969706843
    K. NakamuraStade de ReimsJapanLM68655457607247
    V. DragsnesSporting de CharleroiNorwayLWB68534862596059
    V. LampropoulosFree AgentsGreeceCB68364059547066
    Manu BarreiroFree AgentsSpainST68698945577371
    J. DavidFC Hansa RostockGermanyCB68293142597166
    M. WdowiakZagłębie LubinPolandCF68645059616455
    F. SantanderFree AgentsParaguayST68686956618171
    H. KawabeStandard de LiègeJapanCM68674865656452
    E. TerranovaUrbs Reggina 1914ItalyCB68466343468468
    F. MambimbiFC St. GallenSwitzerlandLW68696653546351
    M. SouléFrosinoneArgentinaRW68586970675949
    F. BilbijaSC Paderborn 07GermanyLW67624469655445
    M. KonatéKV MechelenGuineaCDM67303038535565
    G. PoussinReal ZaragozaFranceGK6771612645814
    N. BoujellabFree AgentsMoroccoCAM67625952625249
    A. PoungourasSivassporGreeceCB67294131477365
    K. AngielskiFree AgentsPolandST67707342549065
    M. DulcaFree AgentsRomaniaCM67585255637459
    S. AdingraBrighton & Hove AlbionIvory CoastLM67664551536222
    S. AkaydinFenerbahçe SKTurkeyCB67344627427772
    F. ZabalaFree AgentsArgentinaLB67283663576069
    I. MatanovićKarlsruher SCGermanyST67725836526066
    A. BassiHouston DynamoMoroccoCAM67556663675759
    Kike SaverioFree AgentsEcuadorLM67665062594649
    M. KlimowiczVfB StuttgartGermanyCF67585557635533
    MarvinUD Las PalmasSpainRW67665968595142
    E. SabbiLe Havre ACUnited StatesRW67605454569257
    José ArnáizCA OsasunaSpainLM67656763613367
    D. HenryFree AgentsCanadaCB67303043509066
    B. WilesHuddersfield TownEnglandCM67626160657954
    E. HagenValerenga FotballNorwayCM67565065676145
    Anderson CordeiroFree AgentsBrazilRW67707162594342
    K. WattsNewcastle UnitedEnglandCB67445944547064
    A. SalétrosStade Malherbe CaenSwedenCM67536267696848
    J. Bynoe-GittensBorussia DortmundEnglandLM70685361577142
    S. BajicValenciennes FCFranceGK675119655512
    S. GanvoulaFree AgentsCongoST67626140525972
    Arnau TenasParis Saint-GermainSpainGK6751514686412
    E. EmbletonDerby CountyEnglandCAM67595554646352
    N. RautiTorinoItalyST67726540527273
    L. TchaounaSalernitanaFranceRW67595966635550
    S. Şahin-RadlingerFree AgentsAustriaGK67151612595512
    Martín CalderónCádiz CFSpainCDM67575462675751
    Marco SangalliRacing SantanderSpainRM67667065665444
    C. RonanColorado RapidsRepublic of IrelandCM67666062695238
    E. AchouriFC KøbenhavnFranceRW67656062594046
    Í. JóhannessonFortuna DüsseldorfIcelandCM67595864677145
    K. VargaFree AgentsHungaryLM67636362633942
    A. PereaNew York City FCUnited StatesCDM67526052606668
    M. MehlemSC VerlGermanyCM67534658627344
    J. AsoroFC MetzSwedenST67696063596256
    J. BillongFree AgentsCameroonCB67254139467368
    L. MillarPreston North EndCanadaLM67645663597254
    F. BaschirottoLecceItalyCB73525260597062
    H. SarpeiFree AgentsGhanaCDM67354346576354
    W. SmallboneSouthamptonRepublic of IrelandCM67596352645950
    Park Yong WooAl Ain FCKorea RepublicCDM67525147617164
    K. KanakFree AgentsTurkeyLB67615969656859
    G. MbenzaFree AgentsCongoST67716647478062
    E. YeşilyurtAntalyasporGermanyRM67584970656736
    E. LomoteyFree AgentsGhanaCB67384845557063
    S. LynenSV Werder BremenBelgiumCDM67575054645557
    M. KarbownikHertha BSCPolandLB67394468636055
    Á. KecskésSepsi OSKHungaryCB67315034467668
    Nuno LimaAlanyasporPortugalCB67244122417366
    J. LatibeaudiereCoventry CityJamaicaCB67353451517966
    M. BiankadiFree AgentsGermanyRM67594158586155
    Cristo GonzálezFC AroucaSpainST67685554627059
    C. DiakitéFree AgentsFranceCAM67534155645652
    L. MafoutaAmiens SCCentral African RepublicST67676642517269
    M. RossNEC NijmegenDenmarkCB67293645517766
    B. TeixeiraSK Sturm GrazCape VerdeLM67585358625251
    J. AlcívarIndependiente del ValleEcuadorCM67587152676554
    M. RodinKV OostendeCroatiaCB67203723357573
    J. EmmanuelGrimsby TownEnglandRB67303265606661
    LasureFree AgentsSpainLB67314461577259
    J. TchatchouaHellas VeronaBelgiumRWB67545564567756
    T. MengiLuton TownEnglandCB67333542547367
    André AmaroFree AgentsPortugalCB67425344525866
    A. MuletIndependienteArgentinaCM67494356668271
    M. AidaraFree AgentsIvory CoastCB67254030367373
    KarrikaburuDeportivo AlavésSpainST67707340506164
    San RománElche CFSpainGK6781814684313
    N. ContiniNapoliUkraineGK67152617615919
    M. LongstaffFree AgentsEnglandCM67635563675944
    K. SidibéEn Avant de GuingampFranceCDM67414843555765
    A. StewartMilton Keynes DonsEnglandCB67203342468266
    Óscar ClementeFree AgentsSpainRM67605066675845
    G. HirstIpswich TownEnglandST67686440507966
    Tomás EstevesPisaPortugalRB67364068595756
    Pedro MarquesFree AgentsPortugalST67686943516967
    João VirgíniaEvertonPortugalGK6781214654010
    Q. LecoeucheReal ZaragozaFranceLB67435262597157
    Jean CarlosRaków CzęstochowaBrazilRM67614959633458
    C. GoodeBrentfordEnglandCB67303935497467
    Tiago DantasAZ AlkmaarPortugalCM67556466705950
    M. KanaKV KortrijkBelgiumCB67233164657463
    G. BeridzeFree AgentsGeorgiaLW67695762617452
    I. Van der BremptHamburger SVBelgiumRB67604366646752
    R. HøjlundManchester UnitedDenmarkST71737038525868
    E. CaprileEmpoliItalyGK6771811695011
    M. AydinTrabzonsporGermanyRB67565364635350
    H. MbockStade Malherbe CaenFranceCDM67514550635757
    F. MelegoniFree AgentsItalyCM67496459685149
    Manu MolinaMálaga CFSpainCDM67576562686537
    M. JuwaraFree AgentsGambiaST67696151575555
    M. BourabiaFrosinoneMoroccoCDM67495458685058
    J. KubickiFree AgentsPolandCM67564356636660
    C. ClemensFree AgentsGermanyRM67625567667168
    O. KiomourtzoglouSpVgg Greuther FurthGermanyCDM67444037558565
    João FigueiredoMedipol Başakşehir FKBrazilST67706758606968
    E. ÓmarssonFree AgentsIcelandST67705154547258
    S. JurićReal Valladolid CFCroatiaCDM67654845577162
    G. FerrariniFiorentinaItalyRB67424660575653
    O. DavidaFree AgentsIsraelRW67666165647757
    C. ClarkFree AgentsUnited StatesCAM67614557655237
    C. NgongeHellas VeronaBelgiumCF71686065626864
    S. SoumanoUS Quevilly Rouen MétropoleSenegalST67727041506369
    M. BunduPlymouth ArgyleSierra LeoneRM67605162627452
    Sergio MorenoRayo VallecanoSpainST67685929516564
    R. SweteFree AgentsAustriaGK67142115655018
    C. LeemansFree AgentsNetherlandsCM67627475715656
    G. BelloLASK LinzUnited StatesLWB67453960556241
    Y. QasmiSD EibarMoroccoST67706742487060
    A. KaluluFree AgentsFranceST67696157608152
    W. PachoEintracht FrankfurtEcuadorCB67303640507865
    A. DiomandeToronto FCNorwayST67696645528566
    E. BekirogluMKE AnkaragücüGermanyCM67615559675155
    M. CoulibalyPalermoSenegalCM67575757657363
    R. LongmanMillwallEnglandRW67665465597552
    David GoldarFree AgentsSpainCB67365045597460
    E. AnderssonLech PoznańSwedenCM67545068697336
    S. QuemperAC AjaccioFranceLB67374068617062
    V. JacobAC AjaccioFranceLM67596261675334
    S. MannsverkAjaxNorwayCDM67586258645757
    M. van der HartSC HeerenveenNetherlandsGK67122720706112
    A. MightenKV KortrijkEnglandLW67565158564327
    Daniel FuzatoGetafe CFBrazilGK67172115613721
    F. RanocchiaEmpoliItalyCM67455457656554
    T. LamFree AgentsFinlandCB67516449606268
    J. TammFree AgentsEstoniaCB67535531477871
    Luis MuñozFC CartagenaSpainCM67607344626365
    J. BartkowskiWarta PoznańPolandRB67503963598464
    B. MessaoudiFree AgentsAlgeriaST67726558587237
    N. ShipnoskiDSC Arminia BielefeldGermanyRM67636461595349
    E. KoffiFree AgentsIvory CoastRB67485163605658
    I. SoroFree AgentsIvory CoastCDM67485048608251
    N. LoosliVfL Bochum 1848SwitzerlandCB67453637447870
    R. LópezClub Atlético TigreUruguayST67726427497370
    M. BatmazFree AgentsTurkeyLW67695654516256
    T. BuitinkFortuna SittardNetherlandsST67706057597060
    F. De ColFree AgentsItalyRB67263764515955
    MarafonaFC Paços de FerreiraPortugalGK67182313655313
    N. JanvierAlanyasporFranceCM67555562666056
    S. AgouzoulAJ AuxerreMoroccoCB67344442536768
    V. GendreyLecceFranceRB70344563517151
    M. OfkirValerenga FotballNorwayRW67634359584533
    L. McNallyStoke CityRepublic of IrelandCB67374336477067
    Juan CarlosFC CartagenaSpainCM67646266675749
    Rodrigo GomesEstoril PraiaPortugalLM67625652585852
    K. ScherpenSK Sturm GrazNetherlandsGK6791211664210
    T. DatkovićAlbacete BPCroatiaCB67254033447767
    J. KrassoFree AgentsIvory CoastST67696953606965
    J. AndersenSarpsborg 08 FFDenmarkCM67575562647654
    Javi HernándezCádiz CFSpainLB67314262617363
    R. BobocFree AgentsRomaniaRB67523664618257
    M. KnoesterAarhus GFNetherlandsCB67224032507361
    G. CrociataFree AgentsItalyCM67536065686354
    Diego MoreiraOlympique LyonnaisPortugalLW67606152574443
    T. BingölBesiktas JKTurkeyLB67596471664348
    J. BruijnFree AgentsNetherlandsCAM67656762667638
    M. BehrensSV Darmstadt 98GermanyGK6771111663713
    Y. DiarraFree AgentsMaliCDM67565058638554
    W. KaptoumFree AgentsCameroonCM67585056656845
    P. HristovVenezia FCBulgariaCB67244636416669
    RiesgoFree AgentsSpainGK67131325646014
    Yuri MatiasFree AgentsBrazilCB67214423468671
    J. Van RankinFree AgentsMexicoRB67345961626557
    Welinton JúniorGangwon FCBrazilST67676661616761
    F. OrlandoSalernitanaItalyRW67645562594135
    R. ProvidenceTSV HartbergFranceLW67625654524439
    A. BenchaibCS MioveniBelgiumCAM67645856637636
    T. HaraFree AgentsJapanST67676261536567
    G. CalòGenoaItalyCDM67354446606448
    A. LobaFree AgentsIvory CoastST67667251587164
    M. MakarićFree AgentsSerbiaST67686658567467
    P. GueyeAberdeenSenegalST67686453547662
    L. AmosQueens Park RangersEnglandCM67494557666544
    Đ. PetrovićChelseaSerbiaGK6791213617019
    Fran GarcíaFree AgentsSpainLB67254464577757
    L. StergiouVfB StuttgartSwitzerlandCB67273936468864
    A. BettaiebFree AgentsTunisiaST67716832436664
    T. TekieFree AgentsSwedenCM67494863686620
    J. ChiccoCD LeganésArgentinaCDM67443845616463
    A. Fatawu IssahakuLeicester CityGhanaCAM67636457635242
    P. PflückeKV MechelenGermanyLW67626359645331
    R. KaibDjurgardens IFTunisiaLWB67413866635736
    A. TerzićFC Red Bull SalzburgSerbiaLB67364968566055
    R. BehounekFree AgentsAustriaCB67243942458162
    M. MaceyFree AgentsEnglandGK67162218646716
    ZapaterFree AgentsSpainCM67586570716160
    C. PalmerChelseaEnglandRW67695059626041
    AresoCA OsasunaSpainRB67253668637358
    V. GutkovskisFree AgentsLatviaST67636332507265
    T. Gardner-HickmanBristol CityEnglandRWB67556063626252
    T. SierslebenVfL WolfsburgGermanyCB67254348488266
    Pedro BrazãoFree AgentsPortugalRM67506262646241
    B. Peacock-FarrellAarhus GFNorthern IrelandGK67112914666817
    L. SinghFree AgentsSouth AfricaLW67626364635150
    Juan HernándezFree AgentsSpainLM67686569663946
    E. ColleyBSC Young BoysGambiaLW67677054576363
    M. EskihellaçKasimpaşa SKTurkeyRM67595366614746
    J. LumleySouthamptonEnglandGK67121718715119
    M. HanousekMKE AnkaragücüCzech RepublicLB67353164607261
    L. RomeroMilanArgentinaRW67536066645125
    P. MukairuReadingNigeriaLM67635859596542
    J. QuinterosFree AgentsBoliviaCB67203620417668
    D. BakwaRC Strasbourg AlsaceFranceRW67565961624744
    W. CheddiraFrosinoneItalyST67707066626061
    S. GreenwoodMiddlesbroughEnglandCAM67666552656256
    U. NayirFenerbahçe SKTurkeyST67666547457076
    G. FriendBristol RoversEnglandCB67534961606766
    A. MikkelsenHammarby IFNorwayCF67606656634945
    M. MaloneFC Basel 1893GermanyLM67686058593362
    AntoñínCD LugoSpainST67686457576663
    D. van MieghemFree AgentsNetherlandsRW67665963635347
    M. DominguezGil Vicente FCSwitzerlandCAM67586259647549
    N. ÜnüvarAjaxNetherlandsLW67616263675346
    A. TapsobaAmiens SCBurkina FasoST67686155548357
    H. LansburyFree AgentsEnglandCM67657066696152
    J. SmithFree AgentsEnglandGK67152314556014
    I. TouréFC LorientFranceCB67294142487464
    Hugo VallejoSD HuescaSpainLM67705966644741
    V. CojocaruPogoń SzczecinRomaniaGK67171312674013
    S. MarrehFree AgentsGambiaCDM67224734556058
    B. RiverosClub Atlético TalleresParaguayLB67254065567541
    E. BrignolaFree AgentsItalyCAM67656065636453
    T. VargasStade Lavallois Mayenne FCFranceRWB67284060567657
    Germán ParreñoFree AgentsSpainGK67112430637019
    A. D'ErricoFree AgentsItalyCM67424562674939
    F. SoyalpAdana DemirsporTurkeyCM67565163696250
    A. RusFree AgentsRomaniaCB67424442547164
    S. NordliRanders FCNorwayLM67606266665443
    E. ErsoyİstanbulsporTurkeyCB67223323457771
    L. CanottoCosenzaItalyRW67665068634543
    Y. NadraniFree AgentsFranceCB67363552527358
    Paulo BernardoCelticPortugalCM67595761645742
    J. BolívarSD HuescaVenezuelaST67757048567466
    M. GümüşkayaFree AgentsTurkeyLM67556967676545
    F. ÁlvarezClub Atlético ColónArgentinaCAM67625758655848
    A. SlimaneSheffield UnitedTunisiaCAM67594945626550
    L. EngelMiddlesbroughDenmarkLB67585065617059
    J. Forster-CaskeyStevenageEnglandCM67616858667849
    A. McGeadyFree AgentsRepublic of IrelandLM67657169683360
    M. SchultzViktoria KölnGermanyCB67233529465569
    K. HoeverStoke CityNetherlandsRB67344365617253
    RuanDC UnitedBrazilRB67263265606849
    FranquesaCD LeganésSpainLB67575064596252
    E. AiwuBirmingham CityAustriaCB67383450548366
    P. WiśniewskiSpeziaPolandCB67163838455860
    E. DilaverFree AgentsAustriaCB67394952597269
    S. EduokFree AgentsNigeriaRW67646165626058
    P. YadeUS Quevilly Rouen MétropoleSenegalST67666465595559
    Salva FerrerFree AgentsSpainRWB67254870576763
    D. DrăgușGazişehir Gaziantep F.K.RomaniaST67695953537666
    Simón MorenoFree AgentsSpainST67696843546767
    M. HarrisOxford UnitedWalesST67675255607561
    M. JohanssonHamburger SVSwedenGK66201516716812
    B. ReynoldsKVC WesterloUnited StatesRB66475468597258
    A. GreabCS MioveniRomaniaGK66101312566717
    A. GryszkiewiczRaków CzęstochowaPolandCB66283757568062
    F. AntonucciFree AgentsBelgiumCAM66645662655241
    L. DaschnerVfL Bochum 1848GermanyCAM66654053627455
    V. CostacheFree AgentsRomaniaLM66605064617554
    F. Alidou1. FC KolnGermanyLM66615061585037
    L. DelapPreston North EndEnglandST66696042496868
    N. SkyttäOdense BoldklubFinlandCAM66585550645044
    N. NkounkouEintracht FrankfurtFranceLB66383666596654
    H. SyFree AgentsFranceLWB66323659527546
    V. BonifaceBayer 04 LeverkusenNigeriaST66666438507860
    C. TengstedtSL BenficaDenmarkST66685856575858
    É. MichutAdana DemirsporFranceCM66505559654045
    M. BonneGillinghamZimbabweST66676441517664
    S. HaugenFree AgentsNorwayST66665946507259
    Óscar PinchiFree AgentsSpainRM66604762605551
    Raúl GarcíaCA OsasunaSpainST66725832505469
    Diego CaballoAalborg BKSpainLB66603965606560
    A. AkinolaSan Jose EarthquakesCanadaST66696143487560
    J. MaggiottiSporting Club de BastiaFranceCM66686062676244
    A. GalloLecceItalyLB71444872666446
    S. SandbergFree AgentsSwedenRB66413965597156
    S. SmithReadingEnglandST66666354557966
    A. MunksgaardAalesunds FKDenmarkRWB66424061578164
    M. JohnTSG 1899 HoffenheimGermanyLB66545567645443
    S. GoriAC MonzaItalyGK66142513635112
    D. UbbinkFC EmmenNetherlandsRM66615863666153
    J. JonesFree AgentsMaltaRW66615865615928
    S. Ben SeghirFree AgentsFranceRW66726669595152
    J. OosterwoldeFenerbahçe SKNetherlandsLB66314161566955
    K. PierieExcelsiorNetherlandsCB66444266667365
    J. GammelbyHamarkamerateneDenmarkRB66564059585661
    Y. RamadaniLecceAlbaniaCDM66513749606458
    L. Delaurier-ChaubetUS Quevilly Rouen MétropoleFranceLW66646366704742
    N. CelicSV Darmstadt 98AustriaCDM66354863636058
    D. Fofana1. FC Union BerlinIvory CoastST66635652528257
    P. JaroszyńskiSalernitanaPolandLWB66394766596660
    S. KaikaiMilton Keynes DonsSierra LeoneLW66595963625439
    V. TabordaBoca JuniorsArgentinaLM66695561636055
    Mateus FernandesEstoril PraiaPortugalCM66526456666456
    M. JakolišMelbourne City FCCroatiaST66655470626763
    J. WaltonLuton TownEnglandGK66162713635320
    Luca SangalliMálaga CFSpainCM66544265666649
    M. CestorRadomiak RadomDR CongoCB66203257468365
    V. DemakuSK Austria KlagenfurtAustriaCDM66484548605149
    Ž. MajerUS CremoneseSloveniaCM66565765685449
    Andre ShinyashikiFree AgentsBrazilLM66646054567054
    G. SloninaKAS EupenUnited StatesGK6671214625011
    Álex PetxaFC AndorraSpainRB66404566646560
    A. SchjelderupFC NordsjællandNorwayCAM70636152605139
    T. Ndicka MatamGrasshopper Club ZürichFranceLWB66384862586938
    J. SarmientoWest Bromwich AlbionEcuadorRM66626060623443
    J. LokiloHull CityDR CongoRM66585558614940
    T. HeintzFree AgentsNorwayCAM66605261638347
    C. McGrandlesCambridge UnitedScotlandCM66595259637651
    N. HämäläinenFree AgentsFinlandLB66373762586753
    B. KapacakSivassporTurkeyRM66574768615950
    KaykyFree AgentsBrazilRW66646457574638
    T. DoyleWolverhampton WanderersEnglandCM66615666685550
    M. RodriguezAustin FCUnited StatesCAM66603871676253
    Hugo NovoaFC UtrechtSpainST66706036476565
    H. KeïtaClermont Foot 63MaliCM66594754635855
    S. LtaiefFC WinterthurSwitzerlandLM66585365585037
    Lucas BarrosFree AgentsBrazilLB66584762646755
    P. SzymińskiFree AgentsPolandCB66313953527365
    Z. TouréFree AgentsSenegalCB66243630477565
    A. LayouniBK HäckenTunisiaRW66625764613356
    H. TombaktiAl HilalSaudi ArabiaCB66223522357966
    L. BogdanVicenzaCroatiaCB66283627445669
    J. BaganSV Zulte-WaregemRepublic of IrelandLB66363362556559
    N. LemaîtreESTAC TroyesFranceGK66172222643223
    NazinhoKSV Cercle BruggePortugalLWB66344459535746
    A. EnginFree AgentsTurkeyRM66536461596442
    A. MusabaSheffield WednesdayNetherlandsRM66635962567558
    H. ÖzmertFree AgentsTurkeyCM66595769716067
    A. AlbaneseFree AgentsBelgiumLM66585558637132
    A. VelizTottenham HotspurArgentinaST66686252536559
    R. SchofieldCrawley TownEnglandGK6691412643711
    D. ReascoFree AgentsEcuadorST66706554548062
    C. WickhamCardiff CityEnglandST66676462616772
    Álex MartínElche CFSpainCB66354245517066
    A. DiopAalesunds FKSenegalCDM66565856633257
    S. PettinariBeneventoItalyST66696055558759
    B. VerbruggenBrighton & Hove AlbionNetherlandsGK6682110656515
    Beñat PradosAthletic Club de BilbaoSpainCM66664764665440
    CarreiraElche CFSpainRB66503965585860
    De La FuenteVillarreal Club de Fútbol BSpainCB66354351547066
    O. LebedenkoFree AgentsUkraineLB66444766575855
    S. MulattieriSassuoloItalyST66695349575958
    Jaume CuéllarFC BarcelonaBoliviaRM66687149595660
    A. BoljevićFree AgentsMontenegroRM66625965628048
    S. SessegnonWigan AthleticEnglandRB66394264586746
    D. JohnSalford CityWalesLWB66506064606854
    J. EspinozaFC LuganoEcuadorRB66333257578158
    M. MarconiFree AgentsItalyST66686739487271
    AvilésCD LugoSpainRM66665166623444
    S. GravesPalermoDenmarkCB66363649563865
    Borja SainzNorwich CitySpainLM66556363603334
    D. RedanFree AgentsNetherlandsST66685643516258
    T. SabitzerWolfsberger ACAustriaST66675660597261
    J. ArdaizFree AgentsUruguayST66656153558265
    D. MalesBSC Young BoysSwitzerlandCAM66646055626451
    I. ChettiFree AgentsAlgeriaLB66364968496353
    M. BurchLegia WarszawaSwitzerlandCB66453143508269
    P. PušićFree AgentsSwitzerlandCAM66614567626952
    S. BrolinAC HorsensSwedenGK6671816635023
    D. DavisFree AgentsEnglandCDM66584759627462
    K. MetsFC St. PauliEstoniaCB66505155587061
    T. ChristensenFree AgentsNorwayCAM66604559645140
    K. ÇalhanoğluFC Schalke 04GermanyLB66454572646352
    A. CorsiFree AgentsItalyRM66585567657162
    Rodrigo ConceiçãoGrasshopper Club ZürichPortugalRB66343954495654
    T. ParrottExcelsiorRepublic of IrelandST66665955587062
    M. KoscelnikFree AgentsSlovakiaRB66434668616255
    Y. ArmougomClermont Foot 63FranceLB66324064556149
    N. FadigaKAA GentBelgiumRB66505263585852
    R. JangaFree AgentsCuraçaoST66665435407870
    Cris SalvadorElche CFSpainCDM66453949597658
    Z. Al SahafiAbha ClubSaudi ArabiaCB66505054557664
    E. LópezArsenal de SarandíArgentinaRB66414367606746
    S. TuratiFrosinoneItalyGK66101711645313
    M. SangareTSV HartbergMaliCAM66585352615844
    I. LepinjicaFree AgentsCroatiaCDM66414354596361
    R. FlamingoFC UtrechtNetherlandsCB66556857617067
    B. RusuCS MioveniRomaniaST66686861587666
    M. PoatyFree AgentsCongoLWB66474756537160
    V. MantovaniTernanaItalyCB66203925408063
    Darío PovedaCD LeganésSpainST66687445566572
    M. GargiuloPisaItalyCM66514857626759
    R. OpruțKV KortrijkRomaniaLB66213962546458
    N. AhamadaCrystal PalaceFranceCM66434952636656
    V. AntovUS CremoneseBulgariaCB66324628478664
    C. CaponeAtalantaItalyLW66606160604738
    J. CheFree AgentsUnited StatesRWB66272561567759
    BarberoFree AgentsSpainST66676533506264
    M. TillmanPSVUnited StatesCAM66655839576268
    Y. ChermitiEvertonPortugalST66676234477370
    D. VelkovskiMiedź LegnicaBulgariaLB66474463595459
    K. DrygasMiedź LegnicaPolandCM66626364667270
    Q. MaceirasFree AgentsSwitzerlandRB66563760597454
    I. JebaliFree AgentsTunisiaST66646453626857
    F. SgarbiFree AgentsItalyCB66224230398270
    M. AntonucciSpeziaItalyCAM66584869654441
    T. AnjorinPortsmouthEnglandCAM66656458645852
    A. FontanaFree AgentsUnited StatesCAM66635952626455
    J. MedrandaColumbus Crew SCColombiaLWB66625364615344
    S. BakışReal ZaragozaTurkeyST66696835514476
    J. SimpsonFree AgentsEnglandCB66314540507068
    C. CoventryWest Ham UnitedRepublic of IrelandCM66476452646856
    S. RossbachDegerfors IFNorwayGK66151513657014
    M. RogersMiddlesbroughEnglandLW66656062604549
    M. AdelineFC AnnecyFranceCM66555759656057
    F. StankovićSampdoriaSerbiaGK6661911654310
    G. LongNorwich CityEnglandGK66132213666519
    D. DankerluiFree AgentsSurinameRB66504965607244
    M. ZanottiFC St. GallenItalyRB66596268687555
    G. SimeoneDeportivo AlavésArgentinaST66696460577366
    JacoboFree AgentsSpainRM66675864644842
    F. HornbySV Darmstadt 98ScotlandST66686935506569
    L. FosterBurnleySouth AfricaST66676560557558
    ButzkeVitória GuimarãesSpainST66746030456062
    V. JensenFC UtrechtDenmarkCM66555658655647
    L. Mbe SohFree AgentsFranceCB66254149497170
    Dani EscricheAlbacete BPSpainST66696435517169
    A. AmooFree AgentsNigeriaRM66564454573422
    D. LevittHibernianWalesCDM66606361684737
    K. CaliskanerEintracht BraunschweigGermanyST66625230526163
    L. MoserFree AgentsGermanyGK6651913583411
    C. JeromeBolton WanderersEnglandST66686544517868
    L. PetkovFC AugsburgGermanyCM66585458655549
    U. GüneşTrabzonsporTurkeyCDM66434844615459
    L. GoochStoke CityUnited StatesRWB66616260615853
    A. Al AmmarFree AgentsSaudi ArabiaLB66394367636751
    M. Do CoutoAmiens SCFranceLM66685357606355
    G. SağlamHataysporTurkeyCAM66515261666145
    T. LemperleSpVgg Greuther FurthGermanyRM66685564593443
    A. CiobanuFree AgentsRomaniaCAM66626567677055
    G. KilkennyBournemouthRepublic of IrelandCDM66505054655441
    A. PituFC Girondins de BordeauxRomaniaLW66545064645646
    S. AsanFree AgentsTurkeyRB66304161566856
    J. TellStade Lavallois Mayenne FCFranceST66686659567073
    Q. CornetteFree AgentsFranceRW66597064656260
    J. HolsgroveEstoril PraiaScotlandCM66524958666054
    K. DuahFree AgentsSwitzerlandST66685557597554
    O. AntmanFC GroningenFinlandCAM66656048596850
    Y. Ben BallaFree AgentsFranceCDM66483934535851
    M. PektemekFree AgentsTurkeyST65627167658474
    A. De BruynFree AgentsBelgiumCAM65666256617252
    K. SoniRapid BucureștiCameroonCAM65645357597064
    M. Kaufmann1. FC Union BerlinDenmarkST65656151517063
    A. AdamsMontpellier HSCNigeriaST65655832467362
    I. KonéWatfordCanadaCM65553939605851
    E. CicerelliUrbs Reggina 1914ItalyLW65635560604545
    L. ReedMansfield TownEnglandCDM65485452627457
    FresnedaSporting CPSpainRB65404155525750
    J. ManevFree AgentsNorth MacedoniaCB65544333427868
    L. HjeldeRotherham UnitedNorwayCB65323655546564
    E. HyndmanFree AgentsUnited StatesCM65605562665552
    M. TanlongoFC KøbenhavnArgentinaCDM65606258626159
    G. InfantinoFiorentinaArgentinaRM65645460616148
    O. Batista MeierSC VerlGermanyCAM65605856596037
    Joel del PinoFree AgentsSpainLM65505972675862
    B. PoulainFree AgentsFranceCB65285343553368
    F. MendyFC LorientSenegalCB65303748517569
    R. DadashovHataysporAzerbaijanST65625850527670
    M. HallbergKalmar FFSwedenCM65586065666452
    Y. KitalaFree AgentsFranceST65706631467665
    R. MatthewsCrystal PalaceEnglandGK65152211636415
    M. TaabouniFree AgentsNetherlandsLW65565550625843
    K. KesginFatih Karagümrük S.K.TurkeyCM65586253637154
    M. RittmüllerEintracht BraunschweigGermanyRB65424268586159
    D. HernándezFree AgentsUruguayRW65574460595037
    M. ListkowskiLeccePolandCM65586352627249
    J. KeySwansea CityEnglandRWB65534762577935
    C. GentnerFree AgentsGermanyCM65636263646167
    P. GladonFree AgentsNetherlandsST65636043557470
    D. GuindoFC Red Bull SalzburgMaliLB65233156547653
    C. CostinFree AgentsRomaniaRWB65564163595855
    Y. LarouciSheffield UnitedFranceLWB65454463577052
    Leandro SancaFamalicãoPortugalRW65566256594544
    M. LazetićFortuna SittardSerbiaST65696147546865
    LobeteFC AndorraSpainST65675751526164
    F. CassataSpeziaItalyCM65404062663329
    D. ScarlettIpswich TownEnglandST65676848517665
    M. WarmingFree AgentsDenmarkLW65615255554548
    M. KeitaRoyal Antwerp FCBelgiumCDM65223241577251
    M. MertFree AgentsBelgiumCAM65506063685532
    I. GomisKasimpaşa SKFranceCM65575748644841
    RogerUTA AradBrazilLW65645063636346
    D. AvounouCFR ClujCongoCM65565252618976
    C. HazardPlymouth ArgyleNorthern IrelandGK6581911643511
    A. TibidiNEC NijmegenFranceCF65644552555861
    N. OgbetaPeterborough UnitedEnglandLWB65383663515948
    N. CambiaghiAtalantaItalyLW65635658584637
    S. HighRoss County FCScotlandCM65585662666048
    Xande SilvaAtlanta UnitedPortugalLM65605557586554
    B. ÖksüzFree AgentsTurkeyCB65314138487868
    T. MuyumbaAtlanta UnitedFranceCDM65395147606851
    G. TorjeFree AgentsRomaniaRW65647365666355
    H. HassanFree AgentsFranceRM65586361583440
    C. MolaFree AgentsEnglandLB65384367636051
    J. McCartLeyton OrientScotlandCB65223033448565
    C. ContehVfL OsnabruckGermanyLM65584058504939
    A. KawayaFree AgentsBelgiumRM65565160587539
    C. MacGillivrayBurton AlbionScotlandGK65133014666320
    Þ. HelgasonEintracht BraunschweigIcelandCM65634147635436
    E. Latte LathMiddlesbroughIvory CoastST65676559574562
    D. BorkowskiRB LeipzigGermanyST65685342467264
    J. PayneMilton Keynes DonsEnglandCM65616854627939
    I. StoicaUniversitatea ClujRomaniaST65655861586051
    A. Al-DakhilBurnleyBelgiumCB65224224496669
    A. YiğiterFree AgentsTurkeyGK6571811634912
    B. YardımcıFree AgentsTurkeyRB65254459577168
    Jordi EscobarUD AlmeríaSpainST65705956516467
    V. BesuijenExcelsiorNetherlandsCAM65605758575642
    F. WintherFC AugsburgDenmarkCB65263038517362
    D. OuattaraBournemouthBurkina FasoST65676639496169
    J. MvukaFK Bodø/GlimtNorwayRW65564760564946
    A. NémethHamburger SVHungaryST65675134447465
    Diego CondeCD LeganésSpainGK65112115636614
    E. BrophyRoss County FCScotlandST65666756598362
    T. MooreValenciennes FCEnglandCB65304355587564
    L. OwusuOdds BKGhanaCDM65344135555551
    N. VergosFree AgentsGreeceST65666131476976
    D. JaiyesimiSt. Johnstone FCEnglandRW65555761606953
    B. RisaNew York City FCNorwayCB65585061607363
    Isma RuizFree AgentsSpainCDM65414346616051
    P. GolubovićFree AgentsSerbiaRWB65284060577452
    O. BjørtuftFK Bodø/GlimtNorwayCB65214132528459
    Tiago RibeiroFC Paços de FerreiraPortugalCDM65536468695656
    R. JanssenFree AgentsNetherlandsCB65344161557163
    L. PatrisRSC AnderlechtBelgiumCB65545060597164
    P. LanePortsmouthNorthern IrelandCM65615560654740
    N. GagnidzeFree AgentsGeorgiaCM65525259636267
    B. YıldızFree AgentsTurkeyLW65696861596057
    L. VallierEn Avant de GuingampFranceLM65565564605854
    K. DembéléBlackpoolEnglandRW65565656583722
    N. OuammouFree AgentsFranceLWB65495866633339
    E. BandaFree AgentsZambiaCAM65614864648946
    A. AppiahRotherham UnitedEnglandRM65646759546044
    M. KaramokoFree AgentsFranceST65645854566760
    M. AntonssonAl AdalahSwedenST65666146527960
    B. BollaServette FCHungaryRWB65484363575342
    O. AtasayarFree AgentsTurkeyLB65594865576158
    T. DiengGillinghamFranceCM65595049597666
    B. BarcolaParis Saint-GermainFranceLW65655859594160
    E. HarrisonMilton Keynes DonsWalesST65636454528762
    M. de GevigneyBarnsleyFranceCB65233630486661
    José MarsàFC AndorraSpainCB65254740476667
    L. RavanelliUS CremoneseItalyCB65314140427068
    M. JayColchester UnitedEnglandCAM65656059617255
    F. CannFree AgentsGhanaLW65636559544538
    T. FornahDerby CountyEnglandCDM65454745586956
    I. LomamiStade Lavallois Mayenne FCFranceRB65355061586656
    K. AbazajFree AgentsAlbaniaRW65686163567735
    A. EjupiFree AgentsSwedenCDM65505451624957
    M. TounkaraFree AgentsSenegalST65685658575662
    H. ClarkeIpswich TownEnglandCB65564658568066
    J. MwangaRC Strasbourg AlsaceFranceCB65274735446864
    Miguel MorroVillarreal Club de Fútbol BSpainGK65101310624514
    E. HolmAtalantaSwedenRWB65575862577857
    K. SadlierWycombe WanderersRepublic of IrelandRWB65636764626754
    A. Di PardoJuventusItalyRM65405972666140
    C. LannertDSC Arminia BielefeldGermanyRB65343962536142
    E. AlmogFree AgentsIsraelLM65666363627158
    B. MakouanaFree AgentsCongoRM65626057546542
    L. WingReadingEnglandCM65504063656240
    M. BriceagKorona KielceRomaniaLB65463764546757
    Rafael BritoCasa PiaPortugalCM65576170695549
    F. BoyomoReal Valladolid CFFranceCB65255029407463
    M. PopaTorinoRomaniaGK65121716584614
    A. BakayokoForest Green RoversSierra LeoneST65656353515365
    I. Sulemana KakariCagliariGhanaCDM67545558636661
    A. DemirbağFree AgentsTurkeyCB65244533396868
    M. BoudjemaaFerencvárosi TCAlgeriaCDM65384751597057
    F. JungwirthFree AgentsGermanyCB65413748617264
    N. McGinnFree AgentsNorthern IrelandCAM65646466645562
    Z. NaidjiFree AgentsAlgeriaST65676839516463
    W. NorrisPortsmouthEnglandGK65101611605811
    S. HausnerIFK GoteborgDenmarkCB65324040507962
    F. Eboa EboaFree AgentsCameroonCB65395749528867
    N. LonwijkGrasshopper Club ZürichNetherlandsCB65324335417168
    A. TudorieAl AdalahRomaniaST65676524457471
    D. MitchellExeter CityEnglandLB65565561616254
    K. KairinenSparta PrahaFinlandCM65535254625848
    Javi DíazFree AgentsSpainGK65152513656812
    Gui GuedesFC PortoPortugalCM65535560645743
    M. FreeseNew York City FCUnited StatesGK6561011695010
    D. MaldiniEmpoliItalyCAM65555853645458
    T. BureyOdense BoldklubEnglandST65645554557063
    M. KabaLecceFranceCDM65394235564856
    B. Norton-CuffyMillwallEnglandRB65344564556059
    A. HosseinzadehFree AgentsIranCAM65606557617063
    M. LahtimiFree AgentsMoroccoRW65606666625348
    C. CappisMolde FKUnited StatesCM65484055635855
    T. KlysnerAalesunds FKDenmarkRM65554955576645
    F. DavidFree AgentsFranceST65656457626261
    M. EbioweiCrystal PalaceEnglandRM65656265605337
    D. ErdoğanFree AgentsTurkeyCDM65424558647160
    J. FernándezNew York City FCArgentinaRW65654962614238
    L. KitchingCoventry CityEnglandCB65302932457263
    L. UnbehaunFree AgentsGermanyGK656118698310
    M. NawrockiCelticPolandCB65494037557558
    G. WhytePortsmouthNorthern IrelandLW65575960604647
    Javi LlabrésRCD MallorcaSpainLM65645862574637
    P. SokoUD IbizaCameroonRM65646664544043
    C. ScottHannover 96GermanyCAM65684951576154
    F. MichelFree AgentsFranceCM65535252636938
    J. MattWalsallJamaicaST65676440517666
    A. SyllaRC Strasbourg AlsaceIvory CoastCB65194239487866
    E. DemirÜmraniyesporTurkeyCAM65645859645346
    T. CorbeanuGrasshopper Club ZürichCanadaRW65565561614949
    I. SadiqAZ AlkmaarGhanaLW65594055538744
    R. RivasHataysporHondurasCAM65606661615249
    T. KristensenUdineseDenmarkCB65243030447965
    F. BuonanotteBrighton & Hove AlbionArgentinaCAM65645554636150
    Y. SugitaFree AgentsJapanRW65584865598035
    J. Da CostaFree AgentsFranceRWB65314366578053
    A. DiawusieSpVgg BayreuthGermanyRM65574954558156
    D. OrozVitesseCroatiaCB65313054537473
    J. ConsbruchSpVgg Greuther FurthGermanyCAM65584355616940
    D. GómezInter MiamiParaguayCM65535549606149
    BastidaFree AgentsSpainCDM65344235565943
    N. MbambaBayer 04 LeverkusenBelgiumCB64182631517764
    J. LekoMilton Keynes DonsEnglandST64625057556556
    D. DwyerFree AgentsUnited StatesST64626952518866
    E. FlorescuFC BotoşaniRomaniaCM64636061656654
    J. TraffordBurnleyEnglandGK6481612643310
    A. UysalFree AgentsTurkeyGK64122320595020
    T. LecandaArgentinos JuniorsArgentinaCB64445038516762
    D. BoldorFree AgentsRomaniaCB64272633417469
    T. MortonHull CityEnglandCDM64405752626157
    Jean CarlosAC HorsensBrazilLWB64394565606852
    N. ThiedeVfL Bochum 1848GermanyGK6481713597213
    Y. EngelhardtFortuna DüsseldorfGermanyCDM64384458597459
    O. El AzzouziBolognaNetherlandsCDM64385352575662
    D. StrelecFree AgentsSlovakiaST64686238536270
    Hélder MorimFree AgentsPortugalCDM64446158625050
    A. AzhilFree AgentsGermanyCDM64395049635548
    O. TarghallineLe Havre ACMoroccoCM64475456665059
    A. AlfaroLA GalaxyMexicoCB64203928455759
    A. KızıldağMKE AnkaragücüTurkeyCB64345336487269
    F. BerraBeneventoItalyRB64273962537051
    R. MeißnerSG Dynamo DresdenGermanyST64685933438065
    T. HopperColchester UnitedEnglandST64656148528065
    J. HadjamFC NantesFranceLB64474360586852
    T. PedersenFree AgentsNorwayLB64514353585754
    V. AdeboyejoBolton WanderersNigeriaST64635743497459
    S. HamulicVitesseNetherlandsST64636256566265
    D. RamajAjaxGermanyGK6471710685211
    A. AssalFree AgentsMoroccoCAM64585160615851
    B. Hollerbach1. FC Union BerlinGermanyRM64615955556957
    Míchel ZabacoFree AgentsSpainCB64325152507062
    J. BjörkengrenRanders FCSwedenCDM64525642576057
    C. TaylorBristol RoversEnglandCB64254133457864
    F. StojilkovićSV Darmstadt 98SwitzerlandST64696738487260
    K. Fitz-JimExcelsiorNetherlandsCM64565459655950
    T. DucrocqSporting Club de BastiaFranceCDM64455251617858
    Bruno RodriguesGD ChavesPortugalCB64274229437063
    B. MichelFC AroucaUnited StatesLM64645662506865
    Hélder SáRadomiak RadomPortugalLB64334564605553
    ChucaFree AgentsSpainCAM64554849625355
    L. KoleoshoBurnleyCanadaLM64565152525848
    M. MustaphaComoAustriaST64676257548063
    F. MagriToulouse Football ClubFranceST64706244496959
    S. EderaFree AgentsItalyCAM64625862624148
    B. OddeiSassuoloItalyRM64705564575344
    A. NguiambaFree AgentsFranceCM64473948606348
    J. KadileStade Lavallois Mayenne FCFranceLM64636459575154
    J. BraafHellas VeronaNetherlandsLM64585359576550
    S. RogersLillestrøm SKUnited StatesCB64383445496061
    F. KamberiHuddersfield TownAlbaniaST64646557587363
    L. BarryStockport CountyEnglandLW64645853555756
    G. KilamaHataysporCameroonCB64354454578470
    J. LowePort ValeEnglandRB64435259585655
    D. MurkinFC Schalke 04EnglandLB64243161546449
    E. DestanTrabzonsporTurkeyST64657244568069
    O. UddenäsExcelsiorSwedenRW64634558584735
    C. RamsayPreston North EndScotlandRB64334269606150
    Y. BegraouiPau FCFranceST64666851527162
    M. VelisarFree AgentsRomaniaLWB64455361597252
    Miki VillarFree AgentsSpainRM64667060576562
    Pepe SánchezGranada CFSpainCB64315055586967
    J. YeboahRaków CzęstochowaGermanyRM64554258536059
    S. PiçinciolFree AgentsTurkeyCB64284034437268
    C. Da GracaFree AgentsItalyST64726935536170
    Diego MorenoCD MirandésSpainRB64363359556251
    C. DoyleLeicester CityEnglandCB64233635507261
    G. OristanioCagliariItalyCAM64635861625749
    I. BambaFree AgentsIvory CoastCDM64374849586155
    J. ThomasenIF ElfsborgDenmarkCM64575155627045
    G. ZaroModenaItalyCB64313527396753
    W. AimsonExeter CityEnglandCB64253625399162
    W. TaïbiRodez Aveyron FootballFranceCM64475752654547
    H. KurucayEintracht BraunschweigTurkeyCB64253825399067
    M. ArmellinoFree AgentsItalyCM64394436596757
    M. MouandilmadjiFree AgentsChadST64646235467564
    A. ClaytonBradford CityEnglandCDM64566263647145
    E. İlkhanMedipol Başakşehir FKTurkeyCM64575054635249
    A. DumitrescuSK Slavia PrahaRomaniaLB64352956517156
    Alberto MorenoFree AgentsSpainCM64626453636647
    H. ÇiftçiFree AgentsTurkeyCM64494451626543
    F. OppegårdGo Ahead EaglesNorwayLB64594662576449
    A. O'ConnorHarrogate TownRepublic of IrelandCB64404742548167
    Y. Songo'oWalsallCameroonCB64374238508857
    C. PanicoFree AgentsItalyLB64304452516346
    S. BrezaFree AgentsCanadaGK64102111505822
    T. KingWolverhampton WanderersWalesGK646269615218
    D. BettellaAC MonzaItalyCB64184028397467
    M. AbubakariFree AgentsGhanaST64636639488472
    R. JensenAberdeenFinlandCB64384540536160
    K. RocheteauFree AgentsFranceST64656655616960
    L. DiackFC NantesSenegalCDM64556056606859
    C. MortonSalford CityEnglandST64636051537861
    R. NdiayeLe Havre ACFranceCDM64394748607159
    J. BakkerFree AgentsNetherlandsCB64546468657264
    J. OpokuMedipol Başakşehir FKEnglandCB64353955526262
    S. ShoretireManchester UnitedEnglandRM64595055603353
    I. AbdulrazakBK HäckenNigeriaCM64584658616145
    P. DwomohKV OostendeBelgiumCAM64534958636946
    Ö. BeyazHataysporTurkeyCAM64545464665049
    C. ErikssonFC NordsjællandFinlandGK64121814624810
    C. PatinoSwansea CityEnglandCM64455251636059
    C. LungoyiFree AgentsSwitzerlandST64664653537053
    B. TraoréWolverhampton WanderersMaliCM64425247616456
    Mika MármolUD Las PalmasSpainCB64343952586463
    R. HassanFree AgentsNigeriaRW64534662589052
    K. De WinterGenoaBelgiumCB64294951526670
    S. PanadaAtalantaItalyCDM64525659627148
    J. HillBlackburn RoversEnglandCB64223034448260
    Alberto TorilFree AgentsSpainST64677033496463
    A. GersbachColorado RapidsAustraliaLB64343360557053
    Ricardo FernandesFree AgentsPortugalGK6481014633013
    K. NiemczyckiFortuna DüsseldorfPolandGK6451314616010
    Juan ArtolaFree AgentsSpainCAM64585660626142
    A. DurakFree AgentsTurkeyCDM64605161646360
    O. ShodipoLincoln CityRepublic of IrelandLW64566260584837
    G. GarnerBarrowEnglandST64656136465762
    Manuel BaldéFree AgentsGuinea BissauGK6461211604110
    J. Hungbo1. FC NurnbergEnglandRM64625465613340
    S. McLoughlinFree AgentsRepublic of IrelandCM64584562625945
    A. BabacanFree AgentsTurkeyCB64334056466369
    C. Moros GraciaDjurgardens IFSpainCB64323928498855
    I. GharbiFree AgentsSpainLW64546056604335
    S. NicholsonClermont Foot 63ScotlandLM64575358575752
    M. RaynovFree AgentsBulgariaCDM64384748567363
    E. SylvestreGrenoble Foot 38FranceRM64616162584761
    F. Di TacchioSüdtirolItalyCM64345335578056
    Pablo RodríguezFree AgentsSpainST64676736495959
    H. TabakovicHertha BSCSwitzerlandST64665637497073
    Derik LacerdaCuiabáBrazilST64666250536165
    S. LammensRoyal Antwerp FCBelgiumGK64101114583114
    Dani LorenzoFree AgentsSpainCM64525452636064
    Diego FuoliFree AgentsSpainGK6461113655215
    T. HacımustafaoğluFree AgentsTurkeyLW64676856617661
    H. Nicolussi CavigliaJuventusItalyCM64444952645757
    S. SantoroFree AgentsItalyCM64546058656359
    P. KoopmeinersFree AgentsNetherlandsCDM64355053616660
    Raúl MoroReal Valladolid CFSpainLW64584755584431
    J. GomezSparta PrahaGambiaCB64283539468061
    Álvaro FernándezGranada CFSpainLWB64504365624852
    A. FaltsetasFree AgentsSwedenCM64475463638364
    F. TwardzikFree AgentsCzech RepublicCB64517063646267
    ValeraReal ZaragozaSpainRM64546463605842
    A. ForsonFC Red Bull SalzburgGhanaRW64524858555038
    T. ArconteRodez Aveyron FootballFranceRM64626061575757
    B. CespedesFree AgentsBoliviaCDM64525449577446
    N. KoffiFC Sochaux-MontbéliardFranceST64676939536261
    H. WhiteStevenageEnglandCDM64655968675658
    T. BoereFree AgentsNetherlandsST64637843528272
    A. IacobucciFree AgentsItalyGK64132315646612
    A. CortinovisAtalantaItalyCM64616059646055
    F. DonatiFree AgentsItalyRB64424957585853
    M. AhlinviFree AgentsBeninCDM64555351616347
    N. KennehShrewsburyEnglandCDM64504956587256
    İ. YılmazFree AgentsTurkeyCF64695936517266
    Paulo VitorFree AgentsBrazilRW64637350506660
    C. SandraExcelsiorBelgiumCAM64626059626447
    A. FillonFree AgentsFranceCDM64394953596151
    N. CarnatFC VoluntariRomaniaRW64585758593346
    M. FloresFree AgentsMexicoLM64575850605742
    M. ChalušFC GroningenCzech RepublicCB64284534386858
    J. AndréssonExeter CityIcelandGK6491311616216
    W. FaghirSV ElversbergDenmarkST64655331477962
    C. WallemSK Slavia PrahaNorwayRW64574561616445
    R. ReitzBorussia MönchengladbachGermanyCM64536162665455
    E. EmeghaRC Strasbourg AlsaceNetherlandsST64626143507368
    S. LoricUS Quevilly Rouen MétropoleFranceLB64344056486650
    H. MejbriManchester UnitedTunisiaCAM64505162644042
    G. VidovićDinamo ZagrebCroatiaCF64666546565648
    AcevesFree AgentsSpainGK63101415646410
    A. BarlowFree AgentsEnglandLW63596457614853
    K. DoumbiaStade Brestois 29MaliCM63525854615955
    D. KasiusAZ AlkmaarNetherlandsRWB63353265605551
    K. EzekwemSC Paderborn 07GermanyLB63293662547257
    M. KovářBayer 04 LeverkusenCzech RepublicGK6391512654011
    B. CooperLeyton OrientWalesCB63294834446763
    D. OanceaUniversitatea ClujRomaniaRWB63314262586235
    S. PaintsilFree AgentsGhanaLM63605758565948
    A. MontgomeryFleetwood TownScotlandLWB63524855576654
    J. HoekstraFree AgentsNetherlandsGK6381811563013
    K. KnoyleStockport CountyEnglandRB63474058538451
    K. AppiahFree AgentsGhanaST63645855518761
    ArribasUD AlmeríaSpainCAM63604137545536
    T. AliMalmö FFSwedenLM63554855564434
    Y. BarasıAdana DemirsporTurkeyST63666942506359
    M. CurtoComoItalyCB63253532427456
    O. UrhoghideAmiens SCEnglandCB63253851466957
    F. Delli CarriFree AgentsItalyCB63191822395365
    C. GondoFree AgentsIvory CoastST63696439436568
    Pedro JustinianoPetrolul PloieștiPortugalCB63303727357764
    Ł. PorębaHamburger SVPolandCDM63385251587249
    S. StubbsBradford CityEnglandCB63233529417061
    K. HøghFree AgentsDenmarkST63645442506155
    O. SchönfelderSV Werder BremenGermanyLW63605460575143
    D. PavičićFree AgentsCroatiaCM63575150625838
    A. PierreAFC WimbledonGrenadaCB63343733468059
    J. GautoFC Basel 1893ArgentinaLM63616762554140
    A. SørensenFK Bodø/GlimtDenmarkLWB63403058586139
    H. CastegrenIK SiriusSwedenCB63263952528160
    Y. NdiayeFree AgentsSenegalCB63223624467066
    I. LidbergFC UtrechtSwedenST63605140507164
    J. LarsenFree AgentsDenmarkCB63354052497564
    M. KabasakalFree AgentsTurkeyCDM63405055635652
    André DuarteFree AgentsPortugalCB63243437535356
    C. KeleşFatih Karagümrük S.K.AustriaLM63555359576945
    Mateus CriciúmaFree AgentsBrazilRW63594358574638
    M. ClarkPort ValeWalesRB63404558578151
    S. NombeRotherham UnitedEnglandST63625653517559
    VagnerFree AgentsCape VerdeST63626159606449
    J. LöfgrenFree AgentsSwedenCB63283625426964
    E. AbediniFree AgentsKosovoCDM63354757586353
    D. Heber1. FC MagdeburgGermanyCB63364058527060
    F. StevanovićRKC WaalwijkSerbiaLM63616358594836
    S. TedićCharlton AthleticSerbiaST63656538507167
    M. EllertssonVenezia FCIcelandRM63676459574646
    P. OrtizFree AgentsColombiaCB63213325386565
    R. ŠimićFC ZurichCroatiaST63636856576060
    J. Da RivaFree AgentsItalyCM63534550635657
    L. MbeteFree AgentsEnglandCB63274336486862
    A. DioufRacing Club de LensFranceCM63464951626960
    Iker BenitoFC AndorraSpainRM63564662584345
    T. MilaneseVicenzaItalyCM63505559665655
    E. NielsenFree AgentsDenmarkST63606053538054
    A. GigovićFC MidtjyllandSwedenCM63515555616749
    J. GorbyFC Paços de FerreiraFranceCDM63405347585955
    T. AntonisMelbourne City FCAustraliaCM63605066647148
    B. VardarFree AgentsAzerbaijanCDM63394748585354
    Y. SoumaréFree AgentsFranceRW63625859555447
    J. ConnollyMorecambeEnglandCB63253733477064
    P. GozziGenoaItalyLB63203252446058
    K. YılmazKayserisporTurkeyCM63425374717660
    R. SaïdESTAC TroyesComorosLM63615153533842
    P. LipskiFree AgentsPolandCM63616259636151
    I. MiramónLOSC LilleArgentinaRM63555864584846
    T. NjikéFree AgentsFranceCDM63354544555859
    B. BekaroğluHataysporTurkeyCB63223931426968
    AntonyPortland TimbersBrazilLW63506253605147
    M. AkpınarFree AgentsAzerbaijanCM63524962645759
    J. EsquivelClub Atlético TigreArgentinaST63656940535659
    S. CoulibalyRoyal Antwerp FCFranceCB63303034507566
    E. LópezFree AgentsParaguayST63676335487567
    L. GibsonPlymouth ArgyleEnglandCB63264345477260
    T. IroegbunamAston VillaEnglandCDM63415651606954
    A. MallamoAtalantaItalyCM63676758614546
    K. NageraFree AgentsFranceST63626051517961
    K. KaïbouéAmiens SCFranceLWB63536261636559
    T. van LeeuwenFree AgentsNetherlandsRW63585954615851
    G. CittadiniAC MonzaItalyCB63223029387269
    L. D'AndreaFree AgentsItalyCAM63585952585742
    Yago CarielloFree AgentsBrazilST63727638456272
    T. SmithOxford UnitedEnglandST63645733475958
    C. JohnsonMansfield TownEnglandRB63383960558156
    M. OlivieriVenezia FCItalyST63676053554252
    E. RingHelsingborgs IFSwedenLM63564757566852
    J. ter HeideFree AgentsNetherlandsCDM63344851576252
    I. DaviesKV KortrijkWalesST63665650495447
    F. CarboniAC MonzaArgentinaLB63364158546062
    M. DiambouFC LuzernMaliCDM63483848587556
    Léo ScienzaFree AgentsBrazilLW63645961607456
    W. BiandaFree AgentsFranceCB63243831426762
    J. GeusensFree AgentsBelgiumCM63414166686352
    L. DajakuFC St. GallenGermanyRM63595854555857
    A. ShashouaFree AgentsEnglandCM63645855635052
    J. TopalliFree AgentsKosovoRW63555263586669
    A. OkonkwoWrexham AFCEnglandGK6361910565012
    A. OkosunFree AgentsDenmarkCM63613952588178
    C. Egan-RileyHibernianEnglandCB63254240497162
    Ö. ArtanFree AgentsTurkeyRB63324660506145
    A. TalalFree AgentsMoroccoCM63615860647942
    F. LemaréchalKSV Cercle BruggeFranceCM63484553615751
    G. AhadmeBurton AlbionMoroccoST63636438506666
    G. FrancombFree AgentsEnglandRWB63545763618756
    E. JakupovićLos Angeles FCSwitzerlandGK63122211626312
    A. BerzelFree AgentsGermanyCB63434642527165
    N. WoltemadeSV Werder BremenGermanyST63656143534963
    V. TrummerFree AgentsAustriaLB63353859546158
    R. KluivertFree AgentsNetherlandsCB63244335436861
    G. Di SerioAtalantaItalyST63645843467064
    B. AlceusFree AgentsHaitiCDM63394647565951
    C. RushworthSwansea CityEnglandGK6361013635512
    S. MuratoreFree AgentsItalyCM63515748625665
    T. GloverMiddlesbroughAustraliaGK6371411606310
    Ander IruFree AgentsSpainGK638151261479
    T. OermannVfL Bochum 1848GermanyCB63303337466065
    A. KasperkiewiczFree AgentsPolandCB63345940548263
    K. Van Den KerkhofFC MetzFranceRWB63384258556765
    O. DrambaevFree AgentsUkraineLB63293260586352
    T. BongaEintracht BraunschweigGermanyRW63605152537265
    H. ValeBristol RoversEnglandCAM63616358625657
    Miguel FaléFree AgentsPortugalCF63616257596353
    D. SchmidFC Basel 1893SwitzerlandLWB63404557637050
    M. GarbettFree AgentsNew ZealandCAM63585952605250
    Gabri VeigaFree AgentsSpainCAM63644537584644
    I. CissokoToulouse Football ClubNetherlandsRW63595858584950
    J. FlemmingsChamois Niortais Football ClubJamaicaLW63675360583747
    R. SappinenStal MielecEstoniaST63676331467064
    L. AngolSutton UnitedEnglandST63626254568059
    AranaRacing SantanderSpainST63687039526867
    J. KayodeCarlisle UnitedRepublic of IrelandST63625551525759
    A. RaimondoTernanaItalyST63636859615865
    B. KoumetioFree AgentsFranceCB63294033437365
    A. CamiglianoFree AgentsItalyCB63132511307067
    V. LindIFK NorrkopingDenmarkST63656051546048
    D. MazzoccoFree AgentsItalyCM63514957644956
    V. PostolachiGrenoble Foot 38MoldovaST63646439486665
    E. CebotaruFree AgentsMoldovaCDM63466258617062
    F. Dele-BashiruHataysporNigeriaCM63484151595641
    M. CisséAtalantaGuineaST63694645516255
    M. KiilerichFree AgentsDenmarkCB63243030446465
    O. RekikWigan AthleticTunisiaCB63314435387469
    T. GulliksenFK Bodø/GlimtNorwayLW63574553586146
    N. PalacioReal Salt LakeColombiaCM63584949596053
    B. ŞenGazişehir Gaziantep F.K.TurkeyGK6371811633212
    B. KingFree AgentsScotlandCAM63585759595047
    A. Al-AmmariFree AgentsIraqCM63535562647444
    Carlos MartínCD MirandésSpainST63636354566160
    F. IbarraToronto FCArgentinaCDM63404248546856
    K. SkibickiFree AgentsPolandRM63555564584433
    J. StansfieldBirmingham CityEnglandST63666453546555
    K. VeendorpFree AgentsNetherlandsRB63396246575662
    A. AccardiFree AgentsItalyCB63304250477460
    C. LakinDoncaster RoversEnglandCM63535462635659
    D. Keillor-DunnMansfield TownEnglandST63626058588261
    L. StankovskiFree AgentsNorth MacedoniaCAM62535860625446
    H. AshbySwansea CityScotlandRB62353960516650
    P. BjurAarhus GFDenmarkLB62554063586145
    A. VallocchiaFree AgentsItalyCM62445251596444
    M. BrescianiniFrosinoneItalyCDM62345448586261
    M. Haile-SelassieChicago FireSwitzerlandCF62584260576856
    M. PalominoFree AgentsUnited StatesCAM62506358585333
    B. Arrey-MbiHannover 96GermanyCB62253335468160
    Z. BuurmeesterFree AgentsNetherlandsCM62584848605853
    V. MillicoVicenzaItalyLW62625065603938
    A. HoskonenCracoviaFinlandCB62325443467565
    P. GaritaFree AgentsCameroonST62636249486461
    R. ThellufsenFree AgentsDenmarkCAM62564256605646
    G. GoriFree AgentsItalyST62677641496969
    E. NefizFree AgentsTurkeyRB62695061625545
    A. MahmoudFree AgentsMauritaniaCM62503728536853
    A. HountondjiRodez Aveyron FootballFranceLM62615654546461
    M. PerettiFree AgentsItalyCB62223929387568
    L. ProkopFree AgentsAustriaLWB62313562537945
    F. TripiFree AgentsItalyCB62203040537457
    C. ZafeirisSK Slavia PrahaNorwayCM62535059618145
    B. KillipBarnsleyEnglandGK62112014576619
    P. AaronsonEintracht FrankfurtUnited StatesCAM62554955605648
    B. GladwinCrawley TownEnglandCM62566060626857
    A. JohanssonFree AgentsSwedenST62635055555855
    B. BayeyeVicenzaFranceRM62455961596860
    P. BonillaFree AgentsVenezuelaRB62504063595436
    C. GiulianiFree AgentsAustriaGK6261711596324
    A. BaldurssonIF ElfsborgIcelandCDM62465052596062
    R. GrigoreFree AgentsRomaniaCB62223024417562
    M. Papela1. FSV Mainz 05GermanyCM62504259596848
    Bruno JordãoWolverhampton WanderersPortugalCM62545451605857
    E. ChislettPort ValeSouth AfricaCAM62585159596449
    D. SzelągowskiFree AgentsPolandCF62565151546553
    A. ZendejasFree AgentsUnited StatesGK62172411595117
    Manu GarridoFree AgentsSpainST62626258545961
    A. GülayBesiktas JKTurkeyLB62374761557458
    A. KeenaCheltenham TownRepublic of IrelandST62685756576559
    H. RobertsBristol CityEnglandCB62414856598356
    D. PawłowskiFree AgentsPolandRB62525160556141
    J. KerskenBorussia MönchengladbachGermanyGK6281112623510
    R. TongyikFree AgentsAustraliaCB62233024398660
    J. CainSwindon TownEnglandCM62575254603852
    B. TraoreSheffield UnitedIvory CoastRW64644949526225
    B. TraoréStandard de LiègeFranceCB62293527417659
    T. SpringettDerby CountyRepublic of IrelandRM62615260564537
    B. BaiyeKAS EupenBelgiumCDM62324836516657
    L. ShawWigan AthleticEnglandCM62524345586955
    M. RömlingVfL Bochum 1848GermanyLB62324257506458
    B. FinkGrasshopper Club ZürichSwitzerlandST62625031447061
    X. DziekońskiFree AgentsPolandGK6271413625411
    O. HawkinsGillinghamEnglandCB62595734498168
    M. KukharevychSwansea CityUkraineST62677134446169
    I. MonterisiLecceItalyCB62263435416161
    Ł. SierpinaFree AgentsPolandLB62555662576351
    C. NdabaFleetwood TownRepublic of IrelandCB62213857536959
    M. HippeFree AgentsGermanyCB62202925356565
    B. MaguireFree AgentsScotlandCM62534460626858
    CarmonaGetafe CFSpainRB62594049476261
    Iván RomeroLevante UDSpainST62655527466262
    S. KrollFree AgentsGermanyGK62132312596010
    P. SejdiuFree AgentsSwedenRW62595451554933
    J. GarnerCarlisle UnitedEnglandST62616949538965
    A. RoweStockport CountyEnglandRWB62505262573440
    E. BitshiabuRB LeipzigFranceCB62263845544867
    Jiang ZheFree AgentsChina PRRB62414753575062
    H. LawrenceFree AgentsEnglandRWB62444958526151
    A. BurlacuFree AgentsRomaniaLW62605461577359
    K. FinnssonLyngby BKIcelandCB62492957568254
    T. John-JulesDerby CountyEnglandST62636247505756
    M. WasinskiKV KortrijkBelgiumCB62212829456362
    L. MorgallaFree AgentsGermanyCB62394233457159
    E. BilginFatih Karagümrük S.K.TurkeyGK6281412586410
    A. CairnsSalford CityEnglandGK62112212614311
    A. IlievFree AgentsBulgariaST62636532475251
    M. SarıkayaÜmraniyesporTurkeyCM62686261636759
    B. WalkerTranmere RoversEnglandCM62545243586048
    R. DucanFC BotoşaniRomaniaGK62101412554521
    L. AbandaFree AgentsFranceLWB62253259505641
    T. KoflerFree AgentsAustriaLB62333455496548
    J. MoonBurton AlbionEnglandCB62213428376554
    J. Philogene-BidaceHull CityEnglandLW62605557573844
    R. DoohanAberdeenScotlandGK6291012596012
    S. RaebigerEintracht FrankfurtGermanyCM62485558656452
    C. TürkmenMKE AnkaragücüTurkeyCDM62414049585550
    A. GremslDSC Arminia BielefeldAustriaGK6281713616214
    A. SherFree AgentsSwedenCM62384444586836
    A. IrvingSK Austria KlagenfurtScotlandCM62505262663650
    L. PetrassoOrlando City SCCanadaLB62363664596042
    N. Miroshi DismasShakhtar DonetskTanzaniaCDM62283349547257
    T. TushiFree AgentsSwitzerlandRM62645558517154
    A. OdohHarrogate TownEnglandLW62535054535037
    O. EdwardsColchester UnitedEnglandLM62545556535542
    S. IvanovFree AgentsBulgariaST62626058516657
    K. ThompsonLillestrøm SKCanadaRB62505050526654
    Kevin CarlosFree AgentsSpainST62655736496472
    A. LittleAFC WimbledonEnglandCM62605756626458
    Tiago SantosLOSC LillePortugalRB62395360565637
    S. AbifadeFree AgentsGermanyLM62495450526131
    FabinhoFree AgentsPortugalRWB62263458547846
    M. FeigenspanFree AgentsGermanyRM62605857553449
    Z. SertdemirFC NordsjællandDenmarkCM62545949625449
    S. SnoCS MioveniNetherlandsRB62524356536551
    M. SankohFree AgentsNetherlandsST62674841486556
    I. VassilevFree AgentsUnited StatesRM62626460554145
    E. HendersonFree AgentsScotlandST62656163595853
    J. TuominenFree AgentsFinlandST62626442506962
    D. JeanFree AgentsHaitiST62626339485654
    N. Tjoe-A-OnSwansea CityNetherlandsLB62314256506248
    J. Braut-BrunesOud-Heverlee LeuvenNorwayST62635544536762
    C. WidellExcelsiorSwedenCB62232845506462
    J. N'GuessanFC MetzIvory CoastCM62545359635247
    E. PolverinoFree AgentsItalyGK6261110576013
    F. Pemi MoumbagnaFK Bodø/GlimtCameroonST62615843497056
    L. Dehl1. FC Union BerlinGermanyCAM62604950595247
    Ç. KurukalıpFenerbahçe SKTurkeyLB62304963516446
    N. PrelecWSG TirolSloveniaST62676240536555
    L. EverinkFree AgentsNetherlandsRB62314147477054
    R. RomeoFree AgentsItalyRB62555159589052
    Paulo EduardoFree AgentsBrazilCB62304534464757
    R. LaviaChelseaBelgiumCDM62365140525958
    Ş. ÇetinFree AgentsGermanyCM62635350595247
    F. BalajFree AgentsSlovakiaST62636334456867
    V. VermeulenFree AgentsNetherlandsRM62514462606640
    J. Olaitan IsholaESTAC TroyesBeninCAM62575949595857
    S. DjeffalAustin FCFranceCM61506851616155
    D. KrezicFree AgentsNorth MacedoniaLB61524265575751
    S. SabetkarFree AgentsSwedenCB61204235407058
    S. Oulad M'HandFree AgentsNetherlandsCM61556058624438
    C. SavageReadingWalesCDM61374455625550
    V. VeliuİstanbulsporKosovoLM61575158544241
    E. AttipoeFree AgentsGhanaRB61213560446449
    A. PaluszekŚląsk WrocławPolandCB61253330366561
    S. DelayeFree AgentsFranceCM61444753616454
    J. AffamahFree AgentsFranceST61655143507260
    D. IsacFree AgentsRomaniaCM61514441566744
    S. RobertsonFleetwood TownScotlandCM61535148595739
    S. AbdulaiCD LugoGhanaCDM61355546606763
    E. KrasniqiFree AgentsKosovoCAM61575154576356
    E. GedikliTrabzonsporGermanyST61656242505966
    E. GebreyesusFree AgentsSwitzerlandRW61675760534248
    Y. AyariCoventry CitySwedenCM61504952605242
    J. RocheFree AgentsSwedenCB61384552575658
    D. GassamaSheffield WednesdayMauritaniaLW61585851537641
    L. GüntherSV Wehen WiesbadenGermanyRM61595657525348
    W. JääskeläinenFree AgentsFinlandGK61132014616114
    M. MokrzyckiFree AgentsPolandCDM61426541565643
    X. SimonsFleetwood TownEnglandCDM61435255605559
    S. TijaniWolfsberger ACNigeriaCDM61383257607147
    D. MboumbouniFree AgentsCentral African RepublicCB61284640468063
    M. PompettiInterItalyCM61483850624932
    S. TolozaIndependienteArgentinaCAM61554951593826
    C. LangSV RiedAustriaCAM61616355586645
    D. NlunduluSouthamptonEnglandST61616137466562
    A. AidonisFree AgentsGermanyCB61254133417356
    B. ViunnykFree AgentsUkraineST61606248516850
    J. TchamadeuStoke CityEnglandRB61453957535849
    R. GallFree AgentsUnited StatesLW61586355557838
    E. YeboahBrøndby IFGhanaRW61585748547454
    F. AsllaniFK Austria WienGermanyST61696636486560
    C. SaydeePortsmouthEnglandST61636236486958
    Kike SalasSevilla FCSpainCB61203823337452
    K. JosephBlackpoolScotlandST61635643467856
    K. YengiPortsmouthAustraliaST61575152496850
    A. SampersFree AgentsBelgiumST61656832416962
    J. PerssonVitesseSwedenST61646532426272
    J. EastwoodGrimsby TownEnglandGK61112317595016
    P. MaghomaMilton Keynes DonsEnglandCM61525156625544
    E. PierozziFiorentinaItalyRB61404551496449
    A. IfeadigoFree AgentsGermanyST61605442426165
    R. MukiibiFree AgentsUgandaCB61254559584858
    E. MahmoudFree AgentsFranceLM61375455535444
    K. BonnevieUS Quevilly Rouen MétropoleFranceGK6161612584510
    E. BatallaFree AgentsColombiaRW61555556524936
    R. CiervoSüdtirolItalyRW61585461574552
    N. ZografakisFree AgentsGreeceLW61614658604643
    T. Civeja1. FC SaarbruckenGermanyCM61415047605847
    W. KamanziToulouse Football ClubNorwayRWB61484256526952
    D. RíosFree AgentsMexicoST61684631456364
    C. CherchezFree AgentsRomaniaCF61617859604957
    J. ValeLincoln CityWalesST61655637477357
    M. ActonBrisbane RoarAustraliaGK61192720595919
    R. TullochBradford CityEnglandLW61625553536756
    Jin PengxiangFree AgentsChina PRCB61324059537957
    M. BierethMotherwellDenmarkST61636149486859
    M. BenitaExcelsiorNetherlandsRB61536060535439
    M. MaglicaSV Darmstadt 98CroatiaCB61323740423465
    F. ClarkeFree AgentsEnglandCAM61484137565531
    J. van MullemSC CambuurNetherlandsCDM61213735476660
    U. EwoloFree AgentsCameroonRM61686461467368
    W. OdobertBurnleyFranceLW61676357504744
    L. WardFree AgentsEnglandGK61151916615816
    N. CollinsEintracht FrankfurtGermanyCB61222544407262
    A. ChibozoFC Paços de FerreiraBeninCF61587345555052
    C. TerhoRoyale Union Saint-GilloiseFinlandRW61595462565234
    Marco CamusFree AgentsSpainLM61554255585344
    G. LagerbielkeCelticSwedenCB61183734467364
    Y. PazSassuoloColombiaRWB61474660547154
    A. SidibeAtalantaIvory CoastCM61405549606358
    B. PereiraNEC NijmegenFranceRB61323163537237
    M. Al ShammariFree AgentsSaudi ArabiaLB61253651506347
    M. CerofoliniFrosinoneItalyGK60101510606014
    N. DelfounesoFree AgentsEnglandST60585956587361
    K. TabiśFree AgentsPolandRWB60273756466343
    C. KourfalidisFree AgentsGreeceCM60344848586760
    G. DahanFree AgentsIsraelST60616032425658
    N. DjorićFree AgentsSerbiaCB60194241396457
    L. HallNewcastle UnitedEnglandCM60465560625652
    Z. WestbrookeFree AgentsEnglandCM60566259625049
    J. YoungBarrowEnglandST60615837426954
    S. FofanaFortuna SittardTogoCB60404845546059
    E. BayramKVC WesterloTurkeyCB60284435456660
    N. PolsterFree AgentsAustriaGK6091612536313
    G. CampbellMontreal ImpactUnited StatesCB60213524386962
    M. TraoreOud-Heverlee LeuvenGuineaST60625731456164
    A. NdiayeESTAC TroyesSenegalCB60224628416759
    Y. MarchandFree AgentsSwitzerlandCDM60354257586550
    N. PierozziFiorentinaItalyRM60525458535141
    M. DennisSutton UnitedEnglandST60585544456755
    M. AchiFree AgentsFranceCM60415639586131
    M. CoxBristol RoversEnglandGK60710865599
    M. RemacleKorona KielceBelgiumCM60474550596251
    L. MathesonBolton WanderersEnglandRB60314353527045
    M. NdiayeClermont Foot 63SenegalGK6071911643211
    F. MarkelicFree AgentsAustriaCM60444247595753
    O. ÖzdemirFree AgentsTurkeyGK6051210523510
    T. WrightPlymouth ArgyleRepublic of IrelandRM60535062553345
    F. HartmannRB LeipzigGermanyST60685552485045
    M. SheltonFree AgentsEnglandCM60505650587255
    A. MindaKSV Cercle BruggeEcuadorLM60555060484439
    J. SolísGirona FCColombiaCM60575550575758
    L. WarringtonPlymouth ArgyleEnglandCM60484848586459
    E. BalcombeBrentfordEnglandGK60101610596812
    A. DevinePort ValeEnglandCAM60565246586059
    J. VallejoClub Atlético TalleresArgentinaRW60545853585146
    J. DaleyFree AgentsAustraliaCM60414451586542
    T. CassandroComoItalyRB60314158476260
    Leonardo ButaGil Vicente FCPortugalLWB60494648526452
    L. CundlePlymouth ArgyleEnglandCM60564755615038
    T. OnyangoForest Green RoversEnglandCM60375045595558
    S. GrønningFree AgentsDenmarkST60615842506459
    T. BolaBradford CityEnglandLB60364252466654
    H. KoudossouFC AugsburgGermanyRM60454865615848
    A. TsounguiFree AgentsBelgiumCB60304533347158
    K. GordonCrawley TownEnglandRB60495055536552
    T. MaciejewskiFree AgentsGermanyRWB60646358553540
    L. WollschlägerHertha BSCGermanyST60635833425064
    J. DubasinFC Basel 1893BelgiumLM60526659584048
    I. GriffithFortuna SittardNetherlandsRW60595151484845
    A. KilgourMansfield TownEnglandCB60283529427059
    B. KoneTorinoIvory CoastCAM60636256574148
    B. BobzienAustria LustenauGermanyRW60575352534043
    L. StangaFree AgentsItalyCB60314630396859
    D. AmooCrewe AlexandraEnglandST60575758555659
    O. AkgünBesiktas JKTurkeyLW60676747516066
    A. KarademirFree AgentsTurkeyLM60525661574344
    F. BrandFree AgentsGermanyLB60353654515951
    M. CioiuFC BotoşaniRomaniaRW60575758574548
    O. DodgsonRochdaleEnglandLB60393162546153
    T. ClarkeShamrock RoversRepublic of IrelandLB60494660577544
    O. BunjakuFree AgentsSwitzerlandCDM60464953606357
    O. FrauloFC UtrechtDenmarkCM60524549585142
    E. CamaraUdineseFranceCDM60404845536057
    P. RovagliaFree AgentsItalyST60605839496265
    K. WallaceHartlepool UnitedEnglandCDM60425859586660
    T. AltıkardeşFree AgentsTurkeyCB60354142495659
    H. IstedFree AgentsEnglandGK60143116594218
    A. OliveriAtalantaItalyRW60565264604042
    N. SadikiRoyale Union Saint-GilloiseBelgiumRB60322651537758
    D. OdumosuFree AgentsRepublic of IrelandGK6091422566511
    E. MelkersenSparta RotterdamNorwayST60604851496554
    C. CampbellCharlton AthleticWalesCAM60545757575942
    D. KarlsbakkSC HeerenveenNorwayST60605853505555
    Y. GomesFree AgentsFranceST60636535475249
    G. KuolFC VolendamAustraliaLM60636257535544
    F. TongyaFree AgentsItalyCAM60436260645557
    B. KimpiokaFC LuzernSwedenST60615754526959
    A. BuksaGenoaPolandST60615142477356
    P. JolyDijon FCOFranceCB60263936467165
    C. SmithFree AgentsScotlandCAM60554860615640
    C. Dalle MuraFiorentinaItalyCB60252841427568
    A. LouveauFree AgentsFranceCB60324145446357
    H. LarssonEintracht FrankfurtSwedenCM60475152585554
    Y. CathlineFree AgentsFranceLM60545555554437
    A. PhillipsTottenham HotspurEnglandCB59253338497457
    R. YapiSporting Club de BastiaFranceRWB59323056436351
    D. MellorRochdaleEnglandST59595150526156
    E. FergusonBrighton & Hove AlbionRepublic of IrelandST68716740537063
    M. AdopoAtalantaFranceCM59374948585757
    M. LehaireFree AgentsBelgiumCAM59384851595940
    Wu ShaocongMedipol Başakşehir FKChina PRCB59534255536464
    A. TraoréFree AgentsFranceCM59554748566051
    G. CangianoFree AgentsItalyLW59575657534247
    K. ThomasDundee UnitedEnglandST59565542488560
    A. UrecheFree AgentsRomaniaGK59171612595413
    T. OlusanyaFree AgentsEnglandST59604938424851
    A. ReadColchester UnitedEnglandCM59534954576343
    L. DoucetParis FCFranceCDM59314640547141
    I. BaldéRacing Club de LensFranceST59624328413754
    I. KroloFree AgentsCroatiaCDM59374436526149
    G. GertsenFree AgentsNetherlandsCB59204129356861
    Ö. YiğiterFree AgentsTurkeyCDM59394552565856
    M. SchultzFree AgentsGermanyCAM59584851595758
    A. LeipoldSV Darmstadt 98GermanyST59624544455255
    A. GilbertMiddlesbroughRepublic of IrelandLW59555054514143
    A. FaroukFree AgentsGermanyCAM59494850545739
    W. ForresterBolton WanderersEnglandCB59193736447558
    T. BairFree AgentsCanadaST59595626377055
    A. DescotteFC UtrechtBelgiumST59615950507043
    M. ArslanFree AgentsGermanyCAM59584857595852
    D. SyllaFC LorientFranceRB59363262525539
    L. KlittenFrosinoneDenmarkLB59333259507044
    M. Obuz1. FC KolnGermanyLM59514953544942
    P. Ekwah ElimbySunderlandFranceCDM59394737536953
    P. WeahFree AgentsLiberiaRM59534851505939
    S. AuklendFree AgentsNorwayLW59554447555739
    M. IbrahimiRB LeipzigGermanyLM59534056534739
    A. O'ReillyDerry CityRepublic of IrelandCM59545752586548
    S. BoneFree AgentsEnglandRB59363048496958
    M. WrightFree AgentsEnglandRM59573951505444
    I. SalahStade Rennais FCBelgiumST59625642456055
    S. JannehAFC WimbledonGambiaST59595830446351
    E. CeleghinFree AgentsItalyCM59414345585954
    M. BroschinskiVfL Bochum 1848GermanyST59605044467457
    J. CorinusChindia TârgovişteFranceCB59284746516759
    D. ReizigerSC CambuurNetherlandsGK5993111595413
    A. ParsonsBrisbane RoarAustraliaRW59574942484539
    AlgobiaLevante UDSpainCM59554750586256
    B. YıldırımStade Rennais FCTurkeyST64656235505367
    J. DuránAston VillaColombiaST59645131427147
    F. Blake-TracySwindon TownEnglandLB59284058516052
    M. DiddenFree AgentsBelgiumCDM59294648546065
    T. MageeFree AgentsJamaicaCAM59374553597038
    E. TurnsLeyton OrientWalesCB59244929387260
    J. Ajenjo HyjekFree AgentsPolandCM59455244565244
    J. Turner-CookeTranmere RoversEnglandCM59524958615441
    R. BaniyaTrabzonsporItalyCB59254026386956
    C. BayihaFree AgentsCanadaRWB59433454526443
    S. GiovaneFree AgentsItalyCM59445349597152
    L. LoriaPisaItalyGK58111114553917
    J. KristoffersenSalernitanaNorwayST58595042503471
    M. BozanFree AgentsTurkeyGK5881313613811
    A. AdemiIFK VärnamoAlbaniaLW58584541415131
    O. JensenFree AgentsDenmarkLM58514249526248
    A. Loubongo-M'BoungouVfB OldenburgGermanyLM58544756504132
    N. KorzenieckiWarta PoznańCanadaCDM58444641526552
    T. DickinsonSutton UnitedEnglandGK5861114547310
    S. SpallutoFiorentinaItalyST58586036426357
    K. ElMedkharFree AgentsUnited StatesLM58594945484431
    A. BakhatFree AgentsGermanyCM58394952605339
    G. BorrelliBresciaItalyST58615526366266
    L. KnöferlFree AgentsGermanyCAM58524047545239
    J. Nickisch1. FC KolnGermanyGK5881215566212
    J. UrbigSpVgg Greuther FurthGermanyGK5851510555913
    M. PingotFree AgentsPolandCB58284428445255
    L. WaltaFree AgentsFinlandCM58404841585536
    E. BaggottCheltenham TownIndonesiaCB58223826336656
    M. BaltacıGalatasaray SKTurkeyCB58275228357055
    W. DennisBournemouthEnglandGK5871712576411
    M. Welch-HayesFree AgentsEnglandCB58374350477456
    M. BackhausFC VolendamGermanyGK5881210573612
    N. CarreraFSV ZwickauUnited StatesCB58253532384864
    A. BiancoFree AgentsItalyCM58374847596259
    I. CamaraFree AgentsSenegalLW58604148423621
    Alhagi TourayFree AgentsSpainST58585636447058
    E. NuamahOlympique LyonnaisGhanaLW58504948465437
    I. LefrancqFree AgentsMoroccoRW58515052526932
    J. Wilson-EsbrandStade de ReimsEnglandLB58284553456250
    K. KostorzKorona KielcePolandST58574556565652
    H. MullerDundalkEnglandCB58263623436857
    S. PerkinsOxford UnitedEnglandST58565843487255
    J. GalChicago FireUnited StatesGK5851512654910
    E. DutuFiorentinaRomaniaCB58273833407456
    R. CastellanosFree AgentsUnited StatesCB58203528387862
    M. BočićFree AgentsSerbiaST58604240416750
    S. JattaSK Sturm GrazNorwayST58595633426659
    O. AgaFree AgentsNorwayST58636328417552
    M. Ben FredjDijon FCOTunisiaST58646629436264
    J. DohertyFree AgentsRepublic of IrelandCB58393835506254
    G. FabbianBolognaItalyCM58344850585662
    S. SeilerFC ZurichSwitzerlandCM58494642556451
    J. StolarczykHartlepool UnitedPolandGK5851014553413
    T. SanderFC KøbenhavnDenmarkGK58102014575613
    C. McCannForest Green RoversNorthern IrelandCDM58546260615845
    S. van DuivenboodenFree AgentsNetherlandsST58646042505361
    R. BenchaaFree AgentsAlgeriaCB58263829417059
    A. Ahmed FatahFree AgentsSwedenLM58465153534934
    L. ChrubasikFree AgentsGermanyST58615238435462
    A. DurrerFree AgentsSwitzerlandCB58313835455849
    C. ÇelikFree AgentsTurkeyCM57454851555555
    J. FurlongHull CityRepublic of IrelandLB57252955466342
    A. DakajFree AgentsSwitzerlandCDM57284451535548
    H. ErkipFree AgentsTurkeyLM57585956545147
    P. PululuFree AgentsFranceLW57524745524436
    A. DervinFree AgentsRepublic of IrelandCM57524943545951
    H. SaundersTranmere RoversEnglandST57575643465247
    B. BaggleyFree AgentsNorthern IrelandCM57534235526438
    N. AslanFree AgentsTurkeyGK5781213567011
    M. BrunsLecceGermanyCB57222527346858
    M. NdiayeFree AgentsSenegalCB57284837367361
    N. DjigaFree AgentsBurkina FasoCB57224135426857
    Jaime DuránFree AgentsSpainGK579172058508
    J. SchröderFree AgentsGermanyLWB57343655485547
    D. DuffyLincoln CityRepublic of IrelandLM57555351526553
    S. RighettiFree AgentsItalyLWB57303342396647
    E. IngramSalford CityEnglandRWB57302651466048
    E. UzunhanBesiktas JKTurkeyCB57234435446355
    A. GaaeiAjaxDenmarkRW57424156515743
    Z. BassongFree AgentsCanadaLM57284453547857
    A. PeninFree AgentsFranceRB57313650456051
    V. AgostinelliFiorentinaItalyCM57454544565836
    M. CeïdeKristiansund BKNorwayCB57183240396555
    N. PopescuFC Farul ConstanțaRomaniaCDM57333834536044
    T. SmallSt. MirrenEnglandLWB57284754416249
    T. NkadaFree AgentsFranceST57586946488362
    F. YılmazFree AgentsTurkeyCB57223727366759
    S. AasFree AgentsNorwayCM56474750556451
    L. MoroSpeziaItalyST56535842426254
    L. HeyFC NordsjællandDenmarkCB56353938515858
    O. RosengrenMalmö FFSwedenCM56434653584845
    I. BjerkeboFree AgentsSwedenST56626035426156
    Z. AshworthBurton AlbionEnglandLWB56403649486342
    V. SchwabFree AgentsGermanyCB56253624375953
    J. WakelingPeterborough UnitedEnglandST56575743477050
    A. DoumbouyaFree AgentsGuineaRW56515049486935
    N. BassetteKV MechelenBelgiumST56596530396658
    H. CartwrightGrimsby TownEnglandGK5651310534410
    B. KalkanFree AgentsNorth MacedoniaLW56545656503444
    R. ZouhirFree AgentsMoroccoCDM56405446547048
    J. McCrackenFree AgentsScotlandGK5671911576913
    S. TemelFree AgentsTurkeyCDM56324650555957
    S. TrimboliFree AgentsItalyCM56455448575754
    D. SürFree AgentsGermanyLW56535251523451
    L. JawaraFree AgentsGambiaCB55293630395753
    A. MujanicFree AgentsSwedenCM55434342575937
    M. EmilsenFree AgentsNorwayCDM55324240505352
    M. DelorgeFree AgentsBelgiumCAM55484552545238
    E. RobackMilanSwedenLW55484844436440
    P. SchederFree AgentsGermanyST55525951535559
    P. MoserFree AgentsAustriaGK5571114583112
    P. GraveFree AgentsGermanyGK5571012503110
    V. SinisaloExeter CityFinlandGK5581414573712
    R. WelchForest Green RoversEnglandCB55173620307159
    N. LellaVenezia FCItalyCM55474547565439
    I. MohamedFree AgentsComorosCDM55314546535845
    B. CraigAustin FCUnited StatesCDM55314839496351
    E. ÇetinFree AgentsTurkeyGK5551013474110
    A. BukowskiFree AgentsPolandCM55344339535955
    E. PetignatFree AgentsSwitzerlandCDM55324741496345
    N. WichtFree AgentsSwitzerlandCM55484953555445
    L. Bayere JuniorFree AgentsIvory CoastST55555433376258
    M. DodaFree AgentsAlbaniaRB55293344385644
    N. NiskiFree AgentsPolandRB55284146385843
    R. FinniganShrewsburyEnglandCM55415247554947
    T. FadahunsiFree AgentsEnglandST55616044446250
    Z. RyanFree AgentsUnited StatesST54586048476456
    J. MullinsBrighton & Hove AlbionRepublic of IrelandCAM54544042494837
    V. AngeliniBrentfordScotlandGK5461414494113
    C. KendallFree AgentsEnglandST54555831396949
    S. AlveroOlympique LyonnaisFranceCDM54324445506246
    D. PorebaFree AgentsUnited StatesCM54324244525947
    K. GordonFree AgentsEnglandCB54253037356452
    D. BremangFree AgentsEnglandST54556033375851
    M. GlückFree AgentsAustriaCB54263333395148
    J. SmithWalsallEnglandGK5491713506410
    O. ZychFree AgentsPolandGK5491514563513
    P. HammerFree AgentsSwitzerlandCB54224139347455
    K. OdurohRochdaleEnglandRB54304044346339
    P. SonnFree AgentsGermanyCM54333840536049
    T. OluwaseyiFree AgentsNigeriaST54606035405759
    L. Schulze-KökelsumFree AgentsGermanyGK5481912555312
    Diogo MonteiroLeeds UnitedPortugalCB54193436417852
    S. OsmanoğluFree AgentsTurkeyCB54452129336259
    W. HondermarckNorthampton TownRepublic of IrelandCM54444042536147
    J. O'BrienOlympique LyonnaisRepublic of IrelandCB53152124356448
    Y. MintehFeyenoordGambiaRW53504542444540
    D. BassiFK Bodø/GlimtNorwayLM53474048486338
    Liu GuoboFree AgentsChina PRST53475134456759
    M. BaaloudjFree AgentsAlgeriaST53636729386263
    J. SiajFree AgentsJordanST53565728376859
    M. JobeFree AgentsEnglandCB52173921327448
    A. NolanSt. Patrick's AthleticRepublic of IrelandLM52414644525642
    D. HrezdacFree AgentsRomaniaCDM52303331416442
    M. NastiBariItalyST52565139435851
    A. ArmourFree AgentsUnited StatesLB52293040355936
    B. AvilaFree AgentsUnited StatesLM51505138415239
    B. FaraasFree AgentsNorwayCM51473843515242
    J. O'ShaughnessyFree AgentsRepublic of IrelandGK5191512543811
    L. KuglandFree AgentsGermanyLB51333644423028
    Ma KunyueFree AgentsChina PRGK4991714464113
    Andrey SantosNottingham ForestBrazilCM70595248757467
    T. CannonLeicester CityEnglandST59686841456767
    J. WhiteExeter CityEnglandCAM59524653595952
    W. Zaïre-EmeryParis Saint-GermainFranceCM70605959696556
    B. MeïtéOlympique de MarseilleIvory CoastCB62224133386864
    C. KeitaSporting Club de BastiaFranceCB64254033556869
    G. OrbanKAA GentNigeriaST68735648527361
    N. SangaréFatih Karagümrük S.K.TurkeyRB71373966657853
    Bruno PeresClub Athletico ParanaenseBrazilRB74536173686960
    V. CarboniAC MonzaArgentinaCAM60455956655851
    S. MeïtéPAOKFranceCM75485569727160
    F. CeccheriniFatih Karagümrük S.K.ItalyCB74413255588069
    A. GaichFree AgentsArgentinaST67646648557272
    S. VerdiComoItalyCF73717274744842
    C. DessersRangers FCNigeriaST75776644568072
    MalcomAl HilalBrazilRW75716576775857
NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
G. LewisArsenalNorwayLM59535455534040
R. VitekManchester UnitedCzech RepublicGK6081912535118
K. MainooManchester UnitedEnglandCAM62555146577261
D. VerdeSpeziaItalyRM75717172703846
A. EkdalSpeziaSwedenCM73606870746362
C. DessersUS CremoneseNigeriaST75776644568072
S. MeïtéUS CremoneseFranceCM75485569727160
P. MaríAC MonzaSpainCB76383132517580
J. WhiteNewcastle UnitedEnglandCAM59524653595952
M. GodoFulhamEnglandRW58575253485646
S. ParkesFulhamEnglandCB57323643455755
D. TomasOdds BKFinlandCB64485136466759
O. MidtskogenOdds BKNorwayST61625933487164
F. GhoulamAngers SCOAlgeriaLB74547679736968
M. DestroEmpoliItalyST74786956608781
S. MarchBrighton & Hove AlbionEnglandRM78675579754648
M. GabbiadiniSampdoriaItalyST75797270707466
B. NuytinckSampdoriaNetherlandsCB74324634536273
F. ĐuričićSampdoriaSerbiaCAM74676965737248
LuizãoWest Ham UnitedBrazilCB69304045527065
K. KonatéFC Red Bull SalzburgIvory CoastST66676532518074
R. WilsonAston VillaScotlandST59717242476261
F. CeccheriniHellas VeronaItalyCB74413255588069
S. VerdiHellas VeronaItalyCF73717274744842
A. GaichHellas VeronaArgentinaST67646648557272
B. MeïtéFC LorientIvory CoastCB62224133386864
O. DiomandeSporting CPIvory CoastCB72203928517369
L. YamalFC BarcelonaSpainRW70716672687562
J. van DuivenPSVNetherlandsST67696942508167
D. AfriyieGrasshopper Club ZürichGhanaLW65564952587133
B. AksakaGalatasaray SKTurkeyCDM63526059706246
J. KingFenerbahçe SKNorwayST75768168707168
N. SangaréFenerbahçe SKTurkeyRB71373966657853
K. LalaStade Brestois 29FranceRB72597572717164
A. BojangStade de ReimsGambiaST66676042516268
C. KeitaStade de ReimsFranceCB64254033556869
L. VorlickýAtalantaCzech RepublicLM60594559594643
M. SportielloAtalantaItalyGK75182113686818
J. PalominoAtalantaArgentinaCB77264460556078
K. MoradaoğluTrabzonsporTurkeyGK5991711563410
Bruno PeresTrabzonsporBrazilRB74536173686960
V. CarboniInterArgentinaCAM60455956655851
PatricLazioSpainCB76495169697475
D. VásquezMilanColombiaGK7281614727214
Andrey SantosChelseaBrazilCM70595248757467
B. TahirovićRomaBosnia HerzegovinaCM64385655636154
A. SanabriaTorinoParaguayST75756663677875
F. ThauvinUdineseFranceRM77737874737668
S. PafundiUdineseItalyCAM67616964666455
J. GraditRacing Club de LensFranceCB75193663669168
L. YoroLOSC LilleFranceCB64384047585061
JeffinhoOlympique LyonnaisBrazilLW73555564684935
G. OrbanKAA GentNigeriaST65715635507361
E. Ben SeghirAS MonacoFranceST67696453595254
E. DiopAS MonacoFranceCAM63585862625147
I. AliyuHouston DynamoNigeriaLW58644762505439
T. CannonEvertonEnglandST59686841456767
W. KhazriMontpellier HSCTunisiaST75768378703454
M. SuárezMontpellier HSCUruguayRB68325067637264
W. Zaïre-EmeryParis Saint-GermainFranceCDM62343959606562
Mateo JosephLeeds UnitedSpainST61606939436867
B. DoakLiverpoolScotlandRW61564856513841
S. BajceticLiverpoolSpainCDM63504852665754
J. WormleightonLeicester CityEnglandRB58335059515548
MalcomFree AgentsBrazilRW75716576775857
  • Free Agents