Mod: All International Coutries (IN WORK)

A mod by Denizzowsky

Log in or sign up to import this mod

Details


The goal of this mod is to add every national team to match simulator!

Mod version: 2022/2023
Mod type: Squad
Created at: 2023-01-04 15:27:11
Latest update: 2023-12-16 16:17:25
Imported by 184 users





?

Log in or sign up to post comments.

3 comments

remember this is still 2022/2023

im back

yes

 

add pakistan

Mod Log


View all the changes this mod makes.

    NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
    S. Adamyan1. FC KolnArmeniaST73776058657363
    L. ZelarayánColumbus Crew SCArmeniaCAM79726776788054
    H. MkhitaryanInterArmeniaCAM81787277786668
    E. BabayanRanders FCArmeniaLM66556262615650
NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
O. HaydaryLechia GdanskAfghanistanRW68728172615264
A. AlikhilEintracht FrankfurtAfghanistanCDM65364651677063
Z. AmiriNon-Fifa TeamsAfghanistanRW50645545668252
O. MusawiNon-Fifa TeamsAfghanistanLW49555338528054
F. SadatNon-Fifa TeamsAfghanistanCF58616944608667
M. AhmadiNon-Fifa TeamsAfghanistanLW45514245547151
M. ZazaiNon-Fifa TeamsAfghanistanCAM59675638596657
M. IntezarNon-Fifa TeamsAfghanistanCDM59371243445665
Z. NazaryNon-Fifa TeamsAfghanistanCDM55423243476065
O. PopalzayNon-Fifa TeamsAfghanistanCAM55553632656062
M. AzadzoyNon-Fifa TeamsAfghanistanCAM63656746686260
F. ShayestehNon-Fifa TeamsAfghanistanCM61628658666660
F. NoorNon-Fifa TeamsAfghanistanCM56567058547355
N. HusinNon-Fifa TeamsAfghanistanCM51551039587159
M. SaighaniNon-Fifa TeamsAfghanistanCB63525037479254
N. HaidaryNon-Fifa TeamsAfghanistanCB4724427538653
Z. I. AmiriNon-Fifa TeamsAfghanistanLB62613554617459
S. MukhammadNon-Fifa TeamsAfghanistanCB62594455538463
M. KouhyarNon-Fifa TeamsAfghanistanLB58572543557555
D. NajemNon-Fifa TeamsAfghanistanRB60586354597257
H. HosainieNon-Fifa TeamsAfghanistanGK4713211501
F. HamidiNon-Fifa TeamsAfghanistanGK4214211872
O. AziziNon-Fifa TeamsAfghanistanGK5814211911
J. TeoniNon-Fifa TeamsAmerican SamoaST2430778246527
K. MoeNon-Fifa TeamsAmerican SamoaST20188212195517
M. Faoa-DanielsonNon-Fifa TeamsAmerican SamoaST31331112256020
M. TiatiaNon-Fifa TeamsAmerican SamoaCM3535215355026
Mark Taga'iNon-Fifa TeamsAmerican SamoaCM2118512135316
K. Taga'iNon-Fifa TeamsAmerican SamoaCM26339526255325
P. SamueluNon-Fifa TeamsAmerican SamoaCM2428258215626
T. PouliNon-Fifa TeamsAmerican SamoaCM23273815225519
A. KaleopaNon-Fifa TeamsAmerican SamoaCM27284622235718
C. Fa'amoanaNon-Fifa TeamsAmerican SamoaCM36377911366317
U. TualauleleiNon-Fifa TeamsAmerican SamoaCB24197829225724
Matt Taga'iNon-Fifa TeamsAmerican SamoaCB19121115176114
R. SamueluNon-Fifa TeamsAmerican SamoaCB35209626285539
J. SaeluaNon-Fifa TeamsAmerican SamoaCB37166818375532
W. PatiNon-Fifa TeamsAmerican SamoaCB26281119325330
R. LedouxNon-Fifa TeamsAmerican SamoaCB211199195520
T. LatuNon-Fifa TeamsAmerican SamoaCB1689311184619
U. HeletaNon-Fifa TeamsAmerican SamoaCB37261522335821
N. SalapuNon-Fifa TeamsAmerican SamoaGK32193116225
H. IkuvaluNon-Fifa TeamsAmerican SamoaGK1717311621
Victor BernatNon-Fifa TeamsAndorraCF32333120449655
A. SánchezNon-Fifa TeamsAndorraCF4246912468555
B. RosasNon-Fifa TeamsAndorraCF35352417227841
A. MartínezNon-Fifa TeamsAndorraCF37312917367032
Iz. FernándezNon-Fifa TeamsAndorraCF2220712247024
C. FernándezNon-Fifa TeamsAndorraCF40281019416530
X. VieiraNon-Fifa TeamsAndorraCM38304413387830
M. VieiraNon-Fifa TeamsAndorraRM46342636507841
E. ValesNon-Fifa TeamsAndorraCM18284016186233
A. ReyesNon-Fifa TeamsAndorraCM25292412256250
M. RebésNon-Fifa TeamsAndorraCDM36254633387339
M. PujolNon-Fifa TeamsAndorraCAM43473627425934
S. MorenoNon-Fifa TeamsAndorraCDM4429819298031
L. ClementeNon-Fifa TeamsAndorraCAM39352814316427
L. BlancoNon-Fifa TeamsAndorraCM27271911268129
A. ViladotNon-Fifa TeamsAndorraRB29212124267435
M. ValesNon-Fifa TeamsAndorraCB41151925478214
M. San NicolásNon-Fifa TeamsAndorraCB40242333429543
J. RubioNon-Fifa TeamsAndorraRB38233036175223
Je. RubioNon-Fifa TeamsAndorraRB37193126284333
A. RodriguesNon-Fifa TeamsAndorraCB31112026287825
K. PomaresNon-Fifa TeamsAndorraLB2620242796231
M. LloveraNon-Fifa TeamsAndorraCB38203227297028
I. LimaNon-Fifa TeamsAndorraCB54313131269966
J. GuillénNon-Fifa TeamsAndorraCB24192125159543
M. García RenomNon-Fifa TeamsAndorraLB35223431336646
C. GarcíaNon-Fifa TeamsAndorraCB37334942369942
E. De PablosNon-Fifa TeamsAndorraRB27242021225026
J. CervósNon-Fifa TeamsAndorraRB31253033267540
A. AlavedraNon-Fifa TeamsAndorraCB33212527298034
J. GómesNon-Fifa TeamsAndorraGK411511741
Z. ShaghoyanNon-Fifa TeamsArmeniaLW51576451507152
A. SerobyanNon-Fifa TeamsArmeniaLW40293531446042
N. GrigoryanNon-Fifa TeamsArmeniaRW44424038217870
T. BarseghyanNon-Fifa TeamsArmeniaRW60596361517335
A. AvanesyanNon-Fifa TeamsArmeniaLW43464040447550
WbeymarNon-Fifa TeamsArmeniaCDM47335334406840
E. VardanyanNon-Fifa TeamsArmeniaCAM50343244457042
Artur GaloyanNon-Fifa TeamsArmeniaCAM50415029514722
E. MalakyanNon-Fifa TeamsArmeniaLM53575452614747
T. BerseghyanNon-Fifa TeamsArmeniaRW58625251598178
K. MuradyanNon-Fifa TeamsArmeniaCDM49274649428769
  • Non-Fifa Teams
  • Afghanistan (National team)
  • American Samoa (National team)
  • No club/ Free Agent
  • Andorra (National team)
  • Armenia (National team)