Mod: EA Sports FC 24 Updates

A mod by China PR

Log in or sign up to import this mod

Details


Updates 2023-24 Season

Mod version: 2022/2023
Mod type: Squad
Created at: 2023-01-24 20:48:32
Latest update: 2023-12-10 13:36:46
Imported by 31 users





?

Log in or sign up to post comments.

0 comments

It's empty here... Be the first to comment!

Mod Log


View all the changes this mod makes.

    NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
    L. MessiInter MiamiArgentinaRW90877585896867
    K. BenzemaAl IttihadFranceCF90928475837990
    K. De BruyneManchester CityBelgiumCM91887988946355
    M. SalahLiverpoolEgyptRW89888780856958
    M. NeuerFC Bayern MünchenGermanyGK87134715877725
    Cristiano RonaldoAl NassrPortugalST86919980838989
    V. van DijkLiverpoolNetherlandsCB88506054708887
    H. KaneFC Bayern MünchenEnglandST90939178798285
    Neymar JrAl HilalBrazilCAM89849084846263
    H. SonTottenham HotspurKorea RepublicLW86857584856068
    CasemiroManchester UnitedBrazilCDM86707060788580
    S. ManéAl NassrSenegalLW87867578788784
    EdersonManchester CityBrazilGK88145120946614
    AlissonLiverpoolBrazilGK89153121895238
    N. KantéAl IttihadFranceCDM87635468747554
    Rúben DiasManchester CityPortugalCB89294554668087
    E. HaalandManchester CityNorwayST91948050638182
    G. DonnarummaParis Saint-GermainItalyGK87122412797212
    João CanceloFC Bayern MünchenPortugalLB87695287847272
    MarquinhosParis Saint-GermainBrazilCB87595268759288
    K. NavasParis Saint-GermainCosta RicaGK85152612757411
    T. KroosReal MadridGermanyCM87777387873258
    L. ModrićReal MadridCroatiaCM87728486876755
    A. RüdigerReal MadridGermanyCB85404068718482
    RodriManchester CitySpainCDM88644663787280
    FabinhoAl IttihadBrazilCDM84638375787575
    H. LlorisTottenham HotspurFranceGK8310401370749
    T. MüllerFC Bayern MünchenGermanyCAM84887085807781
    De GeaAl NassrSpainGK87174117716721
    T. Alexander-ArnoldLiverpoolEnglandRB86695586906669
    A. RobertsonLiverpoolScotlandLB86555588816267
    K. KoulibalyAl HilalSenegalCB86253338598284
    L. GoretzkaFC Bayern MünchenGermanyCM86826075828086
    ThiagoLiverpoolSpainCM84687278828254
    R. SterlingChelseaEnglandLW83787079765746
    R. MahrezAl Ahil Saudi FCAlgeriaRW84847081815656
    Bruno FernandesManchester UnitedPortugalCAM88889585887164
    A. LaporteAl NassrSpainCB85454458718283
    M. BrozovićAl NassrCroatiaCDM86696973817070
    C. NkunkuChelseaFranceCF86866781835961
    É. MendyAl Ahil Saudi FCSenegalGK8151210783910
    Vinícius Jr.Real MadridBrazilLW89896578777550
    S. Milinković-SavićAl HilalSerbiaCM86825971828786
    İ. GündoğanFC BarcelonaGermanyCM87848178856150
    K. WalkerManchester CityEnglandRB84516375758374
    P. AubameyangOlympique de MarseilleGabonST80808172747576
    Jordi AlbaInter MiamiSpainLB84735986828070
    P. PogbaAl Ahil Saudi FCFranceCM82728073828074
    JorginhoArsenalItalyCM86648975865856
    J. VardyLeicester CityEnglandST78798469687978
    P. FodenManchester CityEnglandRW85807080814947
    M. de LigtFC Bayern MünchenNetherlandsCB86504052619385
    Diogo JotaLiverpoolPortugalCF84866973758184
    M. ReusBorussia DortmundGermanyCAM83837984846844
    Y. BounouAl HilalMoroccoGK85142415784814
    M. KovačićManchester CityCroatiaCM82605973817542
    J. GrealishManchester CityEnglandLW83735883843236
    CarvajalReal MadridSpainRB82514582777770
    E. MartínezAston VillaArgentinaGK85164224826026
    R. VaraneManchester UnitedFranceCB85464342718586
    W. Ben YedderAS MonacoFranceST83878574787774
    J. MatipLiverpoolCameroonCB80364254647884
    K. TrippierNewcastle UnitedEnglandRB85547186827879
    L. Bonucci1. FC Union BerlinItalyCB82507444808882
    E. HazardReal MadridBelgiumLW81768577785561
    J. BellinghamReal MadridEnglandCM88796170807672
    M. DiabyAston VillaFranceRM84805076756228
    J. TarttAFC RichmondEnglandST1868974806672
    Y. TielemansAston VillaBelgiumCM84747782866867
    S. TonaliNewcastle UnitedItalyCDM84696478816570
    L. DíazLiverpoolColombiaLW82796376757362
    Éder MilitãoReal MadridBrazilCB86486069708582
    F. ValverdeReal MadridUruguayCM88726072846259
    R. JamesChelseaEnglandRWB82665288827571
    K. HavertzArsenalGermanyST84818774797580
    João FélixChelseaPortugalCF84796877817669
    A. HakimiParis Saint-GermainMoroccoRB84756084807968
    D. RiceArsenalEnglandCDM85657155747472
    M. MountManchester UnitedEnglandCAM81826883855459
    J. SanchoManchester UnitedEnglandRW80838083825140
    F. TomoriMilanEnglandCB85333556608383
    F. KessiéAl Ahil Saudi FCIvory CoastCDM84738866747268
    W. NdidiLeicester CityNigeriaCDM79505753688970
    M. ØdegaardArsenalNorwayCAM87756384884652
    Marco AsensioParis Saint-GermainSpainRW83786281815857
    Rúben NevesAl HilalPortugalCM83657680866653
    P. KimpembeParis Saint-GermainFranceCB82335259687980
    V. OsimhenNapoliNigeriaST88907562658980
    C. RomeroTottenham HotspurArgentinaCB82484042578583
    G. KobelBorussia DortmundSwitzerlandGK85101213786813
    Pau TorresAston VillaSpainCB83384255768085
    C. GakpoLiverpoolNetherlandsLW83826883777560
    R. KentAFC RichmondEnglandCDM1666463786152
    J. HendersonEttifaq FCEnglandCM79736582807864
    A. GriezmannAtlético MadridFranceCAM83827983838883
    Roberto FirminoAl Ahil Saudi FCBrazilST81767273798178
    J. StonesManchester CityEnglandCB86565562788686
    H. ZiyechGalatasaray SKMoroccoRW84736788873352
    J. MaddisonTottenham HotspurEnglandCAM84767484845135
    OtávioAl NassrPortugalRW82687279805457
    A. OnanaManchester UnitedCameroonGK83203215888585
    AntonyManchester UnitedBrazilRW80817083785745
    D. NúñezLiverpoolUruguayST83747867727676
    B. SakaArsenalEnglandRM84848281795045
    A. TchouaméniReal MadridFranceCM83685568807474
    A. DanjumaEvertonNetherlandsLM82857577756749
    A. RamsdaleArsenalEnglandGK84142515856615
    R. JiménezFulhamMexicoST78808573767480
    B. ChilwellChelseaEnglandLB81585284788669
    J. PickfordEvertonEnglandGK83196017907715
    Z. IbrahimovićFree AgentsSwedenST1848071767782
    AzpilicuetaAtlético MadridSpainCB82466680768378
    C. EriksenManchester UnitedDenmarkCM82737188884952
    Nacho FernándezReal MadridSpainCB83324570698479
    W. ZahaGalatasaray SKIvory CoastLW81817875735847
    A. LacazetteOlympique LyonnaisFranceST84848268817675
    Pedro PorroTottenham HotspurSpainRWB81656681755968
    CucurellaChelseaSpainLB79685981787757
    L. MartínezManchester UnitedArgentinaCB85525575769175
    Matheus CunhaWolverhampton WanderersBrazilST81847475757465
    RodrygoReal MadridBrazilRW83837574767462
    Bruno GuimarãesNewcastle UnitedBrazilCM84706570806261
    J. GvardiolManchester CityCroatiaCB82426561788482
    J. MusialaFC Bayern MünchenGermanyCM84775366815549
    H. MaguireManchester UnitedEnglandCB84508050729999
    OswaldinatoFlamengoBrazilST1858768678182
    M. RashfordManchester UnitedEnglandLW83888878797579
    RicharlisonTottenham HotspurBrazilST81838073728682
    C. SmallingRomaEnglandCB84545252628084
    N. PopeNewcastle UnitedEnglandGK83142211757211
    E. CavaniBoca JuniorsUruguayST81858765688888
    G. BaleFree AgentsWalesRW1817685818584
    G. Lo CelsoTottenham HotspurArgentinaCM81736578835662
    J. GomezLiverpoolEnglandCB79262669657674
    J. Ward-ProwseWest Ham UnitedEnglandCM81717990866557
    O. VlachodimosNottingham ForestGreeceGK81121815667413
    N. KeïtaSV Werder BremenGuineaCM79745863765242
    A. Saint-MaximinAl Ahil Saudi FCFranceLM81725873737353
    S. FofanaAl NassrIvory CoastCM81715662756258
    Y. En-NesyriSevilla FCMoroccoST82847048598386
    A. Wan-BissakaManchester UnitedEnglandRB82525070726750
    J. FrimpongBayer 04 LeverkusenNetherlandsRB83563983757249
    J. TimberArsenalNetherlandsCB80414260678571
    ReguilónManchester UnitedSpainLB79534279787272
    S. McTominayManchester UnitedScotlandCDM81726268747379
    W. SalibaArsenalFranceCB83375058677268
    D. LivakovićFenerbahçe SKCroatiaGK81121513716113
    E. Smith RoweArsenalEngland U-23LW79746474763436
    W. McKennieLeeds UnitedUnited StatesCM80746173769280
    MorataAtlético MadridSpainST82847577768685
    L. ShawManchester UnitedEnglandLB83454586788376
    E. DierTottenham HotspurEnglandCB77547564708084
    M. SabitzerBorussia DortmundAustriaCM81797274796960
    JoseluReal MadridSpainST82848758699190
    G. WijnaldumEttifaq FCNetherlandsCM80707471778078
    V. LindelöfManchester UnitedSwedenCB81457562948786
    KepaReal MadridSpainGK82112425857118
    J. BowenWest Ham UnitedEnglandRM79827079756564
    G. ScamaccaAtalantaItalyST78836844668482
    M. DúbravkaNewcastle UnitedSlovakiaGK80102012797412
    FredFenerbahçe SKBrazilCM82707274838256
    A. MartialManchester UnitedFranceST79818573777274
    Alex TellesAl NassrBrazilLB81718384818166
    T. MalaciaManchester UnitedNetherlandsLB81525079688658
    J. DavidLOSC LilleCanadaST81847867748672
    Kim Min JaeFC Bayern MünchenKorea RepublicCB84304035708080
    D. SzoboszlaiLiverpoolHungaryCAM82807981826958
    R. GravenberchLiverpoolNetherlandsCM79765875787258
    GaviFC BarcelonaSpainCM83757069847042
    Matheus NunesManchester CityPortugalCM79716059735453
    BetoEvertonPortugalST82837140677177
    E. CamavingaReal MadridFranceCDM82626270817064
    M. LanziniRiver PlateArgentinaCAM78707775797652
    R. BentancurTottenham HotspurUruguayCM82676476817362
    G. MontielNottingham ForestArgentinaRB79568074708071
    B. PavardInterFranceRB82505178728684
    W. WeghorstTSG 1899 HoffenheimNetherlandsST79797642709999
    D. van de BeekManchester UnitedNetherlandsCM77826364797071
    B. WhiteArsenalEnglandCB80222454727974
    J. EvansManchester UnitedNorthern IrelandCB80284452727980
    G. BuffonFree AgentsItalyGK1152213706913
    MarcãoAl Ahil Saudi FCBrazilCB79315235608670
    D. HendersonCrystal PalaceEnglandGK79102214777013
    C. CoadyLeicester CityEnglandCB79516067758477
    L. DunkBrighton & Hove AlbionEnglandCB81513632667481
    C. WilsonNewcastle UnitedEnglandST81838461667078
    D. IngsWest Ham UnitedEnglandST79828166707778
    N. MatićStade Rennais FCSerbiaCDM81676570776370
    D. KlaassenInterNetherlandsCAM79827667747077
    L. TrossardArsenalBelgiumLM81827677787865
    A. BayındırManchester UnitedTurkeyGK78101611725814
    E. FernándezChelseaArgentinaCM83737466787066
    Gabriel MartinelliArsenalBrazilLW84786073765572
    R. Kolo MuaniEintracht FrankfurtFranceST82826845728279
    G. VicarioTottenham HotspurItalyGK83161311794911
    C. Hudson-OdoiNottingham ForestEnglandLM76766577746453
    K. MavropanosWest Ham UnitedGreeceCB78504245628281
    C. DawsonWolverhampton WanderersEnglandCB78496665598484
    J. LingardWest Ham UnitedEnglandCAM78767570736563
    T. StrakoshaBrentfordAlbaniaGK75182118735611
    N. AkéManchester CityNetherlandsCB81485363728976
    M. KeanEvertonItalyST79796548577676
    J. MilnerBrighton & Hove AlbionEnglandCM78628983806265
    O. WatkinsAston VillaEnglandST80826767689281
    M. AlmirónNewcastle UnitedParaguayRM81816970784843
    W. EndoLiverpoolJapanCM79656255829178
    Diogo DalotManchester UnitedPortugalRB80535080758570
    M. DohertyAtlético MadridRepublic of IrelandRWB77644879738274
    A. Oxlade-ChamberlainBesiktas JKEnglandCM75706978766939
    RodrigoAl-Sadd SCSpainCAM77757777767576
    I. ToneyBrentfordEnglandST80809054678978
    M. TurnerNottingham ForestUnited StatesGK77151413675514
    D. AlliEvertonEnglandCAM78788472787878
    P. GroßBrighton & Hove AlbionGermanyCM78727284817153
    S. DestFC BarcelonaUnited StatesRB76583974745559
    N. MaduekeChelseaEngland U-23RW78726165687642
    O. SkippTottenham HotspurEngland U-23CDM77415452686151
    M. DemiralAl Ahil Saudi FCTurkeyCB77324131477173
    M. SalisuAS MonacoGhanaCB77304040517274
    Robert SánchezChelseaSpainGK79141512797015
    A. DisasiChelseaFranceCB78203625517878
    Hwang Hee ChanWolverhampton WanderersKorea RepublicLW80827670708361
    JotaAl IttihadPortugalLW76735972727360
    A. AfifAl-Sadd SCQatarLW76747672726948
    R. Loftus-CheekMilanEnglandCM76665669755968
    R. BarkleyLuton TownEnglandCAM76687567766465
    C. WoodNottingham ForestNew ZealandST78818446608087
    David RayaArsenalSpainGK80192612827320
    H. WinksLeicester CityEnglandCM76545665765252
    S. AmrabatManchester UnitedMoroccoCDM78786262787472
    A. RamseyMiddlesbroughWalesCM76657570786355
    A. Mac AllisterLiverpoolArgentinaCAM79808079816461
    E. EzeCrystal PalaceEnglandCAM79796970776749
    J. KluivertBournemouthNetherlandsLW78736670696056
    E. BaillyManchester UnitedIvory CoastCB77355050728385
    M. SolomonTottenham HotspurIsraelLM77735873755538
    K. KvaratskheliaNapoliGeorgiaLW84827569845962
    C. JonesLiverpoolEngland U-23CM78646063785750
    F. ForsterTottenham HotspurEnglandGK78132219717013
    J. LermaCrystal PalaceColombiaCDM75565866698765
    M. MudrykChelseaUkraineLM73705269706039
    A. GordonNewcastle UnitedEngland U-23LW79707275725849
    J. GbaminEvertonIvory CoastCDM75404069717771
    J. WillockNewcastle UnitedEnglandCM78786460706768
    T. LivramentoNewcastle UnitedEnglandRB75474168656655
    V. AboubakarBesiktas JKCameroonST75757463717575
    A. IwobiFulhamNigeriaRM76676076745045
    J. DokuManchester CityBelgiumRM77675165767537
    J. RamseyAston VillaEngland U-23CM75765364717756
    André GomesEvertonPortugalCM76626565766269
    M. Gibbs-WhiteNottingham ForestEngland U-23CAM78786767785858
    A. LuninReal MadridUkraineGK7481915735612
    A. ElangaNottingham ForestSwedenRW78785667828667
    M. AaronsBournemouthEngland U-23RB74412768645053
    B. JohnsonWest Ham UnitedEngland U-23RB74343971627465
    E. AlioskiAl Ahil Saudi FCNorth MacedoniaLB74697275718564
    A. YoungEvertonEnglandLM75636178766567
    K. MitomaBrighton & Hove AlbionJapanLM80806865746947
    A. GomesLOSC LilleEngland U-23LM76716665725162
    Nuno TavaresNottingham ForestPortugalLWB74344275655858
    A. TuanzebeStoke CityEnglandCB74265052637471
    J. ButlandRangers FCEnglandGK74164211687612
    P. JonesManchester UnitedEnglandCB73455058638080
    T. HeatonManchester UnitedEnglandGK75122417757316
    H. ElliottLiverpoolEngland U-23CAM77716072774040
    H. Al HaydosAl-Sadd SCQatarRW74668165685145
    T. WalcottFree AgentsEnglandRM72676973705958
    J. GarnerEvertonEngland U-23CDM73626469736155
    A. MurićBurnleyKosovoGK75121813756210
    B. ŠeškoFC Red Bull SalzburgSloveniaST74756855727575
    João PedroBrighton & Hove AlbionBrazilST73747060655572
    Zhang LinpengShanghai SIPG FCChina PRCB74503865748375
    E. HorvathLuton TownUnited StatesGK72171111576413
    B. KhoukhiAl-Sadd SCQatarCB71497139578574
    C. ArcherAston VillaEngland U-23ST72726244536963
    T. Harwood-BellisBurnleyEngland U-23CB72294341577772
    M. CaicedoChelseaEcuadorCDM80726562727865
    Tang MiaoGuangzhou R&F FCChina PRRWB72294366635344
    R. KrishnaBengaluru FCFijiST74707463718365
    Jiang GuangtaiShanghai SIPG FCChina PRCB72554353728282
    T. ChongLuton TownNetherlandsLM71715571715546
    F. PellistriManchester UnitedUruguayRM74657070747350
    A. HassanAl-Sadd SCQatarLWB71574571657166
    E. LairdBirmingham CityEnglandRB71543569717673
    T. LockyerLuton TownWalesCB73404045547970
    Liu BinbinShandong Luneng TaiShan FCChina PRLM72727266647262
    M. PerroneUD Las PalmasArgentinaCM71724447634753
    G. ÁvilaAjaxArgentinaLB71324538717769
    C. SummervilleLeeds UnitedNetherlandsRM73706264603541
    M. van de VenTottenham HotspurNetherlandsCB78374060787878
    Y. MoukokoBorussia DortmundGermanyST77756444657160
    W. GnontoLeeds UnitedItalyST72736553616462
    Tan LongChangchun Yatai FCChina PRRW72737073717270
    A. DialloManchester UnitedIvory CoastRM75756571705848
    Hao JunminGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao FCChina PRCDM71726770726141
    C. CresswellMillwallEngland U-23CB68233933498073
    S. Al SheebAl-Sadd SCQatarGK68121011686014
    C. MorrisLuton TownEnglandST72726541558067
    N. TellaBurnleyEnglandLM74684862645144
    J. BranthwaitePSVEngland U-23CB68283230457470
    Đ. PetrovićChelseaSerbiaGK7091213617019
    C. PalmerChelseaEngland U-23RW68705059646043
    T. DoyleSheffield UnitedEngland U-23CM66615666685550
    Ba DunTianjin TEDA FCChina PRRM72726378686055
    Y. ChermitiEvertonPortugalST74746743617372
    T. SalmanAl-Sadd SCQatarCB66313539587762
    Zhu ChenjieShanghai Greenland Shenhua FCChina PRCB76657535587475
    J. TraffordBurnleyEngland U-23GK72102015723310
    Alejandro GarnachoManchester UnitedArgentinaLW77776177773844
    S. ShoretireManchester UnitedEnglandRM64595064643353
    A. RamseyNorwich CityEngland U-23CAM68685451685342
    H. MejbriManchester UnitedTunisiaCAM73656068734042
    M. KovářManchester UnitedCzech RepublicGK7291512724011
    J. McAteeSheffield UnitedEnglandCAM70645851716042
    R. LaviaChelseaBelgiumCDM70455540705958
    C. SavageReadingWalesCDM64375055645550
    Lin LiangmingDalian YiFang FCChina PRLW75756072755249
    R. LewisManchester CityEngland U-23RB72505062686060
    L. ChávezFree AgentsMexicoCM80807060805460
    L. HallNewcastle UnitedEnglandCM61465560625652
    E. FergusonBrighton & Hove AlbionRepublic of IrelandST71756152607050
    Wu ShaocongGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao FCChina PRCB71584555637474
    W. FishHibernianEnglandCB64303534547575
    D. GyabiLeeds UnitedEngland U-23CM62365142565957
    M. MarranAl NassrSaudi ArabiaST64646029507554
    Wu LeiShanghai SIPG FCChina PRST80807973826467
    C. TraceyAuckland CityNew ZealandGK65113217691523
    C. HowiesonAuckland CityNew ZealandCAM73625564736058
    A. KilkollyAuckland CityNew ZealandLW71656470726467
    Kobbie MainooManchester UnitedEnglandCAM64706061647258
    N. BishopSunderlandEngland U-23GK64101011646050
    Álvaro FernandezManchester UnitedSpainLWB70706073746062
    N. EmeranFC GroningenFranceLM64684264646760
    R. HøjlundManchester UnitedDenmarkST78827570776868
    M. GreenwoodGetafe CFEnglandRM79837272766570
    B. CaiManchester UnitedChina PRRW83839289888080
NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
PedroFlamengoBrazilST81848073807281
Gabriel BarbosaFlamengoBrazilST81858768728082
G. De ArrascaetaFlamengoUruguayCAM84848070847075
R. HøjlundManchester UnitedDenmarkST75807570755050
Kobbie MainooManchester UnitedEnglandCDM61616061615058
N. BishopManchester UnitedEnglandGK6481011646050
N. EmeranManchester UnitedFranceLM64684264646760
Isak Hansen AarøenManchester UnitedNorwayCAM64646066645364
Álvaro FernandezManchester UnitedSpainLWB67675067674056
FernandinhoShandong Luneng TaiShan FCChina PRRM77808084825067
AlanBeijing Sinobo Guoan FCChina PRCAM77817580778082
Wu LeiShanghai SIPG FCChina PRST75798173826467
B. CaiShanghai SIPG FCChina PRRW64708264687276
K. MiuraShanghai SIPG FCJapanST56617266704553
ElkesonChengdu Rongcheng F.C.China PRCAM79847980808284
S. NalaubuAFC RichmondFijiST67676757687060
M. Alzaar AlamAFC RichmondFijiGK5821820706770
P. RavaiAFC RichmondFijiCM64646061644852
R. TekiateAFC RichmondFijiCB65455562656070
K. SamiAFC RichmondFijiCB61525760677065
T. TeamotuaitauAFC RichmondTahitiGK5582341625363
L. KariusNewcastle UnitedGermanyGK72122116852543
JoelintonNewcastle UnitedBrazilCM81686165818082
N. NanniModenaSan MarinoST62607056676158
Ben FosterWrexham AFCEnglandGK7610508787078
GabaskiUrbs Reggina 1914EgyptGK69126143816232
C. TraceyAuckland CityNew ZealandGK7383216781523
M. IlichAuckland CityNew ZealandCM62736162685662
A. MitchellAuckland CityNew ZealandCB60244361676756
C. GrayAuckland CityNew ZealandCB61435260625661
M. EllisAuckland CityNew ZealandCM60605762645961
C. HowiesonAuckland CityNew ZealandCAM69625561706057
A. KilkollyAuckland CityNew ZealandLW68656068726467
D. ManickumAuckland CityNew ZealandST71717571766770
R. De VriesAuckland CityNew ZealandRW60606058655862
S. BrothertonAuckland CityNew ZealandCB52485053616464
J. ValeAuckland CityNew ZealandCB60355860657070
A. BerlangaAuckland CitySpainCB64345562646865
G. GarrigaAuckland CitySpainCM61615461675660
M. El ShenawyAl Ahly SCEgyptGK73104532788085
M. MetwalliAl Ahly SCEgyptCB71615762726565
R. RabiaAl Ahly SCEgyptCB68545860706065
A. El SoliaAl Ahly SCEgyptCDM73605654736667
A. ElsayedAl Ahly SCEgyptLB73446062737067
M. Sherif MohamedAl Ahly SCEgyptST75707267757067
KahrabaAl Ahly SCEgyptLW70716760706864
H. El ShahatAl Ahly SCEgyptRW72706865725856
A. Ahmed KaderAl Ahly SCEgyptCM70616356705867
M. HanyAl Ahly SCEgyptRB71526062716067
Ali LotfiAl Ahly SCEgyptGK6865528685056
A. DiengAl Ahly SCMaliCM72647065787570
Percy TauAl Ahly SCSouth AfricaCAM75757562786568
B. SavioAl Ahly SCBrazilRW68728071746762
TagnaoutiWydad Casablanca ACMoroccoGK71114550714034
Y. JabraneWydad Casablanca ACMoroccoCDM77627067776860
J. DaoudiWydad Casablanca ACMoroccoCAM72758073725362
A. El HassouniWydad Casablanca ACMoroccoCM74606770746060
A. HaimoudWydad Casablanca ACMoroccoCM70605660705466
R. JaadiWydad Casablanca ACMoroccoCM68586063706068
B. AoukWydad Casablanca ACMoroccoLW71717170766063
H. BenayadaWydad Casablanca ACAlgeriaRB68305070686061
J. Woo YoungAl-Sadd SCKorea RepublicCM72656465726261
N. HamedAl-Sadd SCQatarCB64505367647060
H. PalangAl-Sadd SCQatarLW62626060694054
A. RashidAl-Sadd SCQatarCB65556064655865
S. CazorlaAl-Sadd SCSpainCAM73727473754553
M. GreenwoodFree AgentsEnglandRM79837272766570
Y. Hung FaiFree AgentsHong KongGK6881210683550
Huang YangFree AgentsHong KongCM65507250656060
S. GondaFree AgentsJapanGK792258805060
N. ThomsenFree AgentsGreenlandST75787550655558
Niels EriksenFree AgentsGreenlandLB42255060428080
J. BrobergFree AgentsGreenlandST56566543504456
S. NishikawaUrawa Red DiamondsJapanGK693132695052
J. TorohiaAS PiraeTahitiGK602306606060
T. TiatiaAS PiraeTahitiRB59304560597068
M. PaamaAS PiraeTahitiCB59404560597068
H. TanetoaAS PiraeTahitiCB59454060596070
A. TehauAS PiraeTahitiCB75506570757872
J. TehauAS PiraeTahitiCB75506560757872
S. TauAS PiraeTahitiST70727560707070
J. WarrenAS PiraeTahitiCM65506062656264
Y. TihoniAS PiraeTahitiCAM65656552657065
S. GragliaAS PiraeTahitiST65656540656065
H. SalemAS PiraeTahitiCM59505040595054
M. Al-MajhadAl Ahil Saudi FCSaudi ArabiaCM70604540706065
A. OtayfAl Ahil Saudi FCSaudi ArabiaCM74706550745062
  • San Marino (National team)
  • Auckland City
  • Al Ahly SC
  • Wydad Casablanca AC
  • Al-Sadd SC
  • Tahiti (National team)
  • United Kingdom (National team)
  • Free Agents
  • Urawa Red Diamonds
  • AS Pirae
  • Al Ahil Saudi FC
  • England U-23 (National team)
  • Greenland (National team)