Mod: Crvena zvezda

A mod by Belgianfries:)

Log in or sign up to import this mod

Details


Red Star Belgrade/Crvena zvezda on Match Simulator

Mod version: 2022/2023
Mod type: Squad
Created at: 2023-07-04 18:50:05
Latest update: 2023-09-09 18:53:53
Imported by 11 users





Mod Log


View all the changes this mod makes.

    NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
    O. BukariCrvena zvezdaGhanaCAM70636161628446
    A. KataiCrvena zvezdaSerbiaCAM75757071736761
    M. DegenekCrvena zvezdaAustraliaCB72595860668170
    J. KrassoCrvena zvezdaIvory CoastST67696953606965
    M. StamenicCrvena zvezdaNew ZealandCM62515853625354
    P. OlayinkaCrvena zvezdaNigeriaLM75706872697677
NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
M. BorjanCrvena zvezdaCroatiaGK80301677778146
A. DragovićCrvena zvezdaAustriaRB75416553677875
S. ErakovićCrvena zvezdaSerbiaCB69344639587064
N. MilunovićCrvena zvezdaSerbiaCB69335824437170
M. RodićCrvena zvezdaBosnia HerzegovinaLB69514772587662
G. KangaCrvena zvezdaGabonCM75668272775457
M. IvanićCrvena zvezdaMontenegroCM73757580807080
K. KangwaCrvena zvezdaZambiaCM70606080807085
O. BukariCrvena zvezdaGhanaRW70636161628446
A. KataiCrvena zvezdaSerbiaLW75757071736761
A. PešićCrvena zvezdaSerbiaST75726758707471
U. SpajićCrvena zvezdaSerbiaCB78374852576979
J. MijatovicCrvena zvezdaSerbiaST65666060555563
Z. PopovićCrvena zvezdaSerbiaGK6791113215713
U. KabićCrvena zvezdaSerbiaRW64586146595439
L. NikolićCrvena zvezdaSerbiaRB65624057587045
S. MijailovićCrvena zvezdaSerbiaCDM68285462667046
S. MitrovićCrvena zvezdaSerbiaCDM74223538547375
  • Crvena zvezda