Mod: new transfers

A mod by Belgianfries:)

Log in or sign up to import this mod

Details


players who transfered to other clubs, adding players every day!

Mod version: 2022/2023
Mod type: Squad
Created at: 2023-07-23 02:38:44
Latest update: 2023-09-15 00:34:58
Imported by 6 users





?

Log in or sign up to post comments.

0 comments

It's empty here... Be the first to comment!

Mod Log


View all the changes this mod makes.

    NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
    L. MessiInter MiamiArgentinaRW91907584906870
    K. BenzemaAl IttihadFranceCF91928475837990
    K. MbappéParis Saint-GermainFranceST91938078807772
    T. CourtoisFree AgentsBelgiumGK90142714756813
    M. NeuerFree AgentsGermanyGK90134715917725
    Cristiano RonaldoAl NassrPortugalST90939080789590
    H. KaneFC Bayern MünchenEnglandST90939280837985
    Neymar JrAl HilalBrazilLW89839184856263
    S. ManéAl NassrSenegalCF87867578808784
    N. KantéAl IttihadFranceCDM89655468747554
    Bernardo SilvaManchester CityPortugalCAM89796885845151
    João CanceloFC BarcelonaPortugalLB88695288857272
    FabinhoAl IttihadBrazilCDM85639075787575
    De GeaFree AgentsSpainGK87132917766721
    M. VerrattiParis Saint-GermainItalyCM87606482876657
    K. KoulibalyAl HilalSenegalCB87253338598284
    R. LukakuRomaBelgiumST84888873757487
    R. MahrezFree AgentsAlgeriaRW86848081815656
    A. LaporteAl NassrSpainCB86454458728084
    M. BrozovićAl NassrCroatiaCDM84696973817070
    M. ŠkriniarParis Saint-GermainSlovakiaCB85425640578581
    C. NkunkuChelseaFranceCF86866781835961
    É. MendyFree AgentsSenegalGK8651310813910
    S. Milinković-SavićAl HilalSerbiaCM86825971828786
    İ. GündoğanFC BarcelonaGermanyCM88818078856150
    K. WalkerManchester CityEnglandRB85516377778374
    P. AubameyangOlympique de MarseilleGabonST81878272747576
    Jordi AlbaInter MiamiSpainLB85735986828070
    Sergio BusquetsInter MiamiSpainCDM85676062796668
    M. DepayAtlético MadridNetherlandsCF85847684826965
    JorginhoArsenalItalyCM85648975865856
    Y. CarrascoAl ShababBelgiumLM85818181807153
    Y. SommerInterSwitzerlandGK85132413827310
    L. HernándezParis Saint-GermainFranceCB84534278708682
    Sergio RamosSevilla FCSpainCB84659063739188
    S. HandanovičFree AgentsCreated Players CountryGK84102312657510
    L. SuárezFree AgentsUruguayST84878275786984
    D. TadićFenerbahçe SKSerbiaLW84838488865966
    Y. BounouAl HilalMoroccoGK84142415764814
    M. KovačićManchester CityAustriaCM84615973837542
    L. Bonucci1. FC Union BerlinItalyCB84507444699083
    Á. Di MaríaSL BenficaArgentinaRW84767385847051
    E. HazardFree AgentsBelgiumLW84788777825561
    E. DžekoFenerbahçe SKBosnia HerzegovinaST84876763716485
    J. BellinghamReal MadridEnglandCM84775666787667
    F. ChiesaJuventusItalyLW84806275765350
    M. DiabyAston VillaFranceRM84805076756228
    Y. TielemansAston VillaBelgiumCM83747782866867
    S. TonaliNewcastle UnitedItalyCDM85696478816570
    K. HavertzArsenalGermanyCAM84817374797580
    João FélixFC BarcelonaPortugalLW83796877817669
    D. RiceArsenalEnglandCDM84617155747472
    M. MountManchester UnitedEnglandCAM84816983855459
    F. KessiéFC BarcelonaIvory CoastCDM83738866747268
    D. VlahovićJuventusSerbiaST84887357666877
    O. DembéléParis Saint-GermainFranceRW84757585795843
    Marco AsensioParis Saint-GermainSpainRW84786281815857
    Rúben NevesAl HilalPortugalCDM83657680866653
    K. LaimerFC Bayern MünchenAustriaCDM83695478787369
    P. HøjbjergAtlético MadridDenmarkCDM83685668776565
    Pau TorresAston VillaSpainCB83284255678085
    C. GakpoLiverpoolNetherlandsCF83826883777560
    J. CuadradoInterColombiaRB83706584788068
    PiquéFree AgentsSpainCB83656957717383
    K. SchmeichelRSC AnderlechtDenmarkGK83122618796016
    J. HendersonEttifaq FCEnglandCM80736482837864
    David SilvaFree AgentsSpainCAM83707583865853
    Roberto FirminoFree AgentsBrazilCF83767273798178
    J. StonesManchester CityEnglandCDM84525262718384
    H. ZiyechGalatasaray SKMoroccoRW83736788873352
    J. MaddisonTottenham HotspurEnglandCAM82767481845135
    RafaSL BenficaFree Agents CountryRW82745978756446
    OtávioAl NassrPortugalRM82687279805457
    GrimaldoBayer 04 LeverkusenSpainLB83525482816466
    R. GuerreiroFC Bayern MünchenPortugalCM83775486865244
    A. OnanaManchester UnitedCameroonGK85122715867720
    A. DanjumaEvertonNetherlandsST82857577756749
    R. JiménezFulhamMexicoST82819273767480
    André SilvaReal SociedadPortugalST81848460708885
    C. PulisicMilanUnited StatesLW82746174737950
    Z. IbrahimovićFree AgentsCreated Players CountryST82848071767782
    Iñigo MartínezFC BarcelonaSpainCB82423953679181
    M. ArnautovićInterAustriaST82817977797779
    AzpilicuetaAtlético MadridSpainCB82466680768378
    CoutinhoFree AgentsBrazilCAM82757078805848
    IscoReal BetisSpainCAM81767478806055
    G. KondogbiaOlympique de MarseilleCentral African RepublicCM82695364777977
    W. ZahaGalatasaray SKIvory CoastLW82817875735847
    E. NdickaRomaIvory CoastCB81453368718282
    I. SangaréNottingham ForestIvory CoastCDM81616465737571
    J. CoronaFree AgentsMexicoRW81616882807170
    Pedro PorroTottenham HotspurSpainRWB81656681755968
    RodrygoReal MadridBrazilST84807474747462
    J. GvardiolManchester CityCroatiaCB84426161698477
    D. ZakariaAS MonacoSwitzerlandCDM80644868796667
    E. CavaniBoca JuniorsUruguayST81858465688785
    G. BaleFree AgentsCreated Players CountryRW81817685818584
    G. Lo CelsoTottenham HotspurArgentinaCM81736578835662
    O. VlachodimosNottingham ForestGreeceGK81121815677413
    R. Le NormandReal SociedadSpainCB82193435538585
    N. KeïtaSV Werder BremenGuineaCM81745863765242
    H. LozanoPSVMexicoRW81777373726762
    A. Saint-MaximinAl HilalFranceLM81725873737353
    S. FofanaAl NassrIvory CoastCM82715662756258
    Javi GalánAtlético MadridSpainLB80504881746680
    H. BarnesNewcastle UnitedEnglandLM80785478755946
    D. KamadaLazioJapanCAM82697275796753
    Renato SanchesRomaPortugalCM77676872778461
    ArthurFiorentinaBrazilCM77566979806951
    A. Wan-BissakaManchester UnitedDR CongoRB79444470666750
    E. ÁlvarezWest Ham UnitedMexicoCDM80576564677881
    J. TimberArsenalNetherlandsCB80414260678571
    Renan LodiOlympique de MarseilleBrazilLB80665581767870
    W. McKennieLeeds UnitedUnited StatesCM80746173769280
    M. SabitzerBorussia DortmundAustriaCM80797274796960
    G. OchoaSalernitanaMexicoGK80121615377919
    JoseluReal MadridSpainST80838758699190
    G. WijnaldumEttifaq FCNetherlandsCM80707471778078
    D. BlindGirona FCNetherlandsCB80565480827776
    R. FreulerBolognaSwitzerlandCM80686163755541
    M. DahoudBrighton & Hove AlbionGermanyCM80635567777144
    A. RebićBesiktas JKCroatiaST79806576786673
    KepaReal MadridSpainGK80112425857118
    FredFenerbahçe SKBrazilCM80616474798256
    M. DembéléEttifaq FCFranceST80837950648484
    M. FlekkenBrentfordNetherlandsGK80162314815411
    Alex TellesAl NassrBrazilLB80638384818166
    O. KökçüSL BenficaTurkeyCM79697377816041
    Kim Min JaeFC Bayern MünchenKorea RepublicCB83233035578075
    D. SzoboszlaiLiverpoolHungaryCAM82737981816958
    R. GravenberchLiverpoolNetherlandsCM79765875787258
    Ansu FatiBrighton & Hove AlbionSpainLW79827469727566
    Matheus NunesManchester CityPortugalCM79715959735453
    S. ChukwuezeMilanNigeriaRM80745573706744
    M. LanziniRiver PlateArgentinaCAM77707775827652
    GuaitaRC CeltaSpainGK79112934786820
    G. MontielNottingham ForestArgentinaRB79567574708071
    D. SánchezGalatasaray SKColombiaCB79444436557678
    B. PavardInterFranceCB83435176728684
    J. EvansManchester UnitedNorthern IrelandCB79284452607980
    G. BuffonFree AgentsCreated Players CountryGK79152213706913
    O. WijndalRoyal Antwerp FCNetherlandsLB79484277765660
    T. NdombeleGalatasaray SKFranceCM79685873795856
    H. AouarRomaAlgeriaCAM79697469786559
    D. HendersonCrystal PalaceEnglandGK7991614776813
    João PedroBrighton & Hove AlbionItalyST79816969778773
    C. CoadyLeicester CityEnglandCB79516067758477
    G. XhakaBayer 04 LeverkusenSwitzerlandCDM79506371793362
    D. KlaassenInterNetherlandsCAM79827667747077
    MunirUD Las PalmasMoroccoLM79796673756677
    L. ZelarayánAl FatehArmeniaCAM79726776788054
    Adama TraoréAston VillaSpainRW78644778688140
    Clinton MataOlympique LyonnaisAngolaRB79534962689071
    S. UmtitiLOSC LilleFranceCB79515961688278
    A. BayındırManchester UnitedTurkeyGK78101611725814
    E. FernándezChelseaArgentinaCM78647466767066
    C. De KetelaereAtalantaBelgiumST78786774766975
    B. SosaAjaxCroatiaLB78413188776764
    R. Kolo MuaniParis Saint-GermainFranceST84786343638277
    G. VicarioTottenham HotspurItalyGK7861311744911
    C. Hudson-OdoiNottingham ForestGhanaLM75715577746453
    C. BaumgartnerRB LeipzigAustriaCAM78766562736365
    R. FaivreBournemouthFranceRM78738078766461
    Juan BernatSL BenficaSpainLB78635381767456
    M. ÖzilFree AgentsCreated Players CountryCAM78707982833351
    A. MitrovićAl HilalSerbiaST78817429578481
    J. MartínezInter MiamiVenezuelaST78817953608975
    M. HalstenbergHannover 96GermanyCB78597380738480
    J. MilnerBrighton & Hove AlbionEnglandCM78628983806265
    A. NübelVfB StuttgartGermanyGK78181615706113
    R. BensebainiBorussia DortmundAlgeriaLB78678280728481
    G. KrychowiakAbha ClubPolandCDM76727863726675
    M. RyanAZ AlkmaarAustraliaGK78112523827814
    Oriol RomeuGirona FCSpainCDM78255437626569
    Daniel PodenceFree AgentsPortugalLW78666368736542
    Ç. SöyüncüAtlético MadridTurkeyCB78395246607675
    OdriozolaReal SociedadSpainRB78486280717173
    M. ThuramInterFranceST81787074717177
    M. DohertyWolverhampton WanderersRepublic of IrelandRWB77644879738274
    M. IcardiGalatasaray SKArgentinaST81787947648879
    A. Oxlade-ChamberlainBesiktas JKEnglandCM77706978766939
    M. TurnerNottingham ForestUnited StatesGK77151413675514
    I. SarrOlympique de MarseilleSenegalRM77755868674844
    J. DenayerAl FatehBelgiumCB77423958668077
    Y. MinaFiorentinaColombiaCB76515643747084
    D. GrayEttifaq FCJamaicaLM77776173695131
    R. AguilarRacing Club de LensFranceRB77493876718060
    IllarramendiFC DallasSpainCM77685368766251
    Arthur CabralSL BenficaBrazilST80797550638478
    S. DestPSVUnited StatesRB74583974745559
    M. UgarteParis Saint-GermainUruguayCDM81655058715339
    Eric GarcíaGirona FCSpainCB77424454717777
    V. CastellanosLazioArgentinaST77817156687871
    A. LookmanAtalantaNigeriaST81746273686448
    M. SalisuAS MonacoGhanaCB76304040517274
    R. HoldingCrystal PalaceEnglandCB77303850617672
    K. DolbergRSC AnderlechtDenmarkST77797850677374
    Robert SánchezChelseaSpainGK80141512717015
    A. DisasiChelseaFranceCB80203625547277
    J. BogaOGC NiceIvory CoastLW77725578726159
    G. CastrovilliBournemouthItalyCM78695675807850
    S. MavididiLeicester CityEnglandLM76775971697370
    JotaAl IttihadPortugalLW78735972727360
    D. AmarteyBesiktas JKGhanaCB76465168657773
    R. Loftus-CheekMilanEnglandCM76665669755968
    L. RomeroMilanArgentinaCDM76556667737565
    S. GuirassyVfB StuttgartGuineaST78768056667677
    A. MooyFree AgentsCreated Players CountryCM76687377787250
    M. ElyounoussiFC KøbenhavnNorwayLM76756472717772
    C. WoodNottingham ForestNew ZealandST76788146608086
    David RayaArsenalSpainGK82192612807320
    H. WinksLeicester CityEnglandCM76545665765252
    S. AmrabatManchester UnitedMoroccoCDM80705759706961
    A. RamseyCardiff CityWalesCM76657570786355
    A. Mac AllisterLiverpoolArgentinaCAM82777779786461
    A. BoupendzaFC CincinnatiGabonLW76777464678268
    C. EjukeRoyal Antwerp FCNigeriaLM75696268675544
    J. KluivertBournemouthNetherlandsLW76716670696056
    N. DomínguezNottingham ForestArgentinaCM76655163728868
    E. BaillyBesiktas JKIvory CoastCB76334649568375
    J. BambaRC CeltaIvory CoastLW76677673727361
    M. OliseManchester CityNigeriaRW76706775765136
    M. KudusWest Ham UnitedGhanaCF80726459707752
    M. SolomonTottenham HotspurIsraelLM76725872745538
    K. KvaratskheliaNapoliGeorgiaLW76686369795962
    W. SingoAS MonacoIvory CoastRWB76554678677580
    A. SzalaiTSG 1899 HoffenheimHungaryCB76374765628076
    IgorBrighton & Hove AlbionBrazilCB76222824507067
    D. RossiColumbus Crew SCUruguayLM76726073716044
    M. SansonOGC NiceFranceCM76716874777665
    F. RibéryFree AgentsCreated Players CountryCF76707870803339
    T. KrulLuton TownNetherlandsGK76112013717419
    Juan MataFree AgentsSpainCAM76708078805856
    J. LermaCrystal PalaceColombiaCDM75565866698765
    N. OkaforMilanSwitzerlandST75756666687863
    Fran GarcíaReal MadridSpainLB75423973666155
    Jean LucasSantosBrazilCM75664770735562
    B. JohnsonTottenham HotspurWalesRW75766772674058
    M. MudrykChelseaUkraineLM75665269676039
    N. CollinsBrentfordRepublic of IrelandCB75293550547774
    J. BellegardeWolverhampton WanderersFranceCM75595564726961
    Nico GonzálezFC PortoSpainCM75635462746868
    F. FaríasInter MiamiArgentinaST76697464695763
    N. SeiwaldRB LeipzigAustriaCM75585470737563
    T. LivramentoNewcastle UnitedEnglandRB75474168656655
    L. Tousart1. FC Union BerlinFranceCDM77424856648073
    F. CentonzeFC NantesFranceRWB75425072687961
    M. PjacaFree AgentsCroatiaCF75637276746768
    P. JanssonMalmö FFSwedenCB75293929545671
    V. AboubakarBesiktas JKCameroonST75757463717575
    T. PukkiMinnesota United FCFinlandST75797945626863
    A. IwobiFulhamNigeriaRM75635972724744
    K. DansoNapoliAustriaCB80264239508078
    Gonçalo RamosParis Saint-GermainPortugalST81755760648475
    K. PiątekMedipol Başakşehir FKPolandST75807651548076
    C. ArangoReal Salt LakeColombiaST75777050637771
    L. OpendaRB LeipzigBelgiumST80777467649265
    T. DaviesSheffield UnitedEnglandCM75644966735661
    J. LindstrømArsenalDenmarkCAM76734862695244
    G. HiguaínFree AgentsArgentinaST75777065717274
    M. GustoChelseaFranceRB75444577686857
    M. WöberBorussia MönchengladbachAustriaCB75415863668177
    Y. MusahMilanUnited StatesCM76685066686444
    O. AinaNottingham ForestNigeriaLWB74544971667065
    ZecaPanathinaikos FCGreeceCDM74565562686958
    Manu SánchezRC CeltaSpainLB74423867626262
    A. ElangaNottingham ForestSwedenRW74705667648667
    C. DagbaAJ AuxerreFranceRB74514572696554
    T. WeahJuventusUnited StatesRM76726062676867
    B. SambaRacing Club de LensFranceGK8191510765715
    B. Aaronson1. FC Union BerlinUnited StatesCAM74656364687537
    A. YoungEvertonEnglandLM74636078766567
    S. KryvtsovInter MiamiUkraineCB74383737567276
    I. RaduBournemouthRomaniaGK75181513725916
    C. BasseyFulhamNigeriaCB75364472648072
    B. van den BoomenAjaxNetherlandsCM74697879786861
    Nuno SantosVitória GuimarãesPortugalCM74676260715954
    E. WahiChelseaFranceST78766461647664
    B. WilliamsIpswich TownEnglandLB73543568657459
    E. AmpaduLeeds UnitedWalesCDM73513946638667
    J. HendryEttifaq FCScotlandCB73503748548474
    N. PhillipsCelticEnglandCB73234530497878
    J. ButlandRangers FCEnglandGK73164211667612
    Lee Kang InParis Saint-GermainKorea RepublicCAM73707070743365
    L. O'BrienMiddlesbroughEnglandCM73604256666853
    M. WeiserSV Werder BremenAlgeriaRWB78635871717066
    C. StarfeltRC CeltaSwedenCB73253927537873
    T. KaminskiLuton TownBelgiumGK73142418696610
    X. SimonsRB LeipzigNetherlandsCAM78626362715344
    J. CifuentesRangers FCEcuadorCDM72613756777368
    E. RoomVitesseCuraçaoGK73163720687011
    J. OnanaBesiktas JKCameroonCM73615459696464
    V. GermainMacarthur FCFranceST73737569708475
    R. CherkiOlympique LyonnaisItalyCAM76646170683128
    M. ReteguiGenoaItalyST73766651647674
    B. PearsonStoke CityEnglandCDM73464252648353
    C. AkpomAjaxEnglandST72736248538369
    LyancoBesiktas JKBrazilCB75334735527071
    Francisco ConceiçãoFC PortoPortugalRW72625964664036
    F. Ballo-TouréFulhamSenegalLB72495370676258
    K. DavisUdineseEnglandST72726047547274
    T. ReijndersMilanNetherlandsCM72645770737355
    J. AnthonyLeeds UnitedEnglandLW72676273707054
    V. GyökeresSporting CPSwedenST72736361636565
    B. ŠeškoRB LeipzigSloveniaST72706155607371
    N. JacksonChelseaSenegalST71765945567370
    H. DervişoğluGalatasaray SKTurkeyST71726252645460
    S. BoeyGalatasaray SKFranceRB79364962596648
    B. DejaegereCharlotte FCBelgiumCM71516069717654
    M. KayeNew England RevolutionCanadaCM71534656666668
    J. HendrickSheffield WednesdayRepublic of IrelandCM71666071727464
    C. DájomeDC UnitedColombiaLM71677965638156
    DaniloRangers FCBrazilST75776644587866
    F. GutiérrezSporting Kansas CityChileCM71657470723350
    R. GilesLuton TownEnglandLB75544977675737
    S. ArfieldCharlotte FCCanadaCM71686368716959
    K. MillerInter MiamiCanadaCB71403150587465
    M. MüldürFenerbahçe SKTurkeyRB69463560608172
    C. SapongToronto FCUnited StatesST71736760609177
    S. TwineHull CityEnglandLW71675865693652
    A. CarrollFree AgentsEnglandST71727360628489
    S. AlzateBrighton & Hove AlbionColombiaCM71615565695745
    J. AraujoUD Las PalmasMexicoRB75253665616956
    T. Harwood-BellisSouthamptonEnglandCB70294341577772
    M. CaicedoChelseaEcuadorCDM79575452667852
    J. ZemuraUdineseZimbabweLB70414262596444
    E. TouréAtalantaMaliST75747154576366
    K. SchadeBrentfordGermanyRM70675766578967
    I. NdiayeOlympique de MarseilleSenegalST75704852614641
    T. ChongLuton TownNetherlandsLM70625169685546
    I. Tajouri-ShradiMinnesota United FCLibyaRM70705765637145
    A. CampbellMillwallScotlandCM70635555656665
    L. BlessingToronto FCGhanaCM70606049647551
    Júnior UrsoVitória GuimarãesBrazilCDM70624851657269
    A. OmobamideleNottingham ForestRepublic of IrelandCB70242525467968
    T. PembéléSunderlandFranceRB70484566636660
    R. LeonardNorthampton TownEnglandCDM70585361657960
    M. AkéUdineseFranceLW70606365636255
    L. ColwillChelseaEnglandCB70263951587665
    BrennerUdineseBrazilST70736653626267
    MollejoAtlético MadridSpainRM70695368637262
    A. EzzalzouliReal BetisMoroccoLW75625359594234
    F. PasslackVfL Bochum 1848GermanyRM70616669677444
    I. MaatsenChelseaNetherlandsLB70494567626955
    E. LairdBirmingham CityEnglandRB70543569647663
    P. AkouokouOlympique LyonnaisIvory CoastCDM70544959666962
    A. GülerReal MadridTurkeyCAM69636771726240
    M. KerkezBournemouthHungaryLB69414670626162
    M. AraujoPortland TimbersPeruCB69305141498268
    T. KongoloSK Rapid WienNetherlandsCB69264264598067
    J. MedićAjaxCroatiaCB69503453585767
    M. van de VenTottenham HotspurNetherlandsCB77373958626671
    Borja GarcésElche CFSpainST69757237526269
    ChiquinhoFamalicãoPortugalRW69666570615052
    S. DembéléBirmingham CityIvory CoastST69675863623460
    C. OgbeneLuton TownRepublic of IrelandRWB69605064626952
    S. BuenoWolverhampton WanderersUruguayCB69204030467369
    L. ColomboAC MonzaItalyST69696341517570
    ReinierFrosinoneBrazilCAM69676558655459
    Y. BisseckInterGermanyCB69294932507869
    R. PepiPSVUnited StatesST69736634546569
    M. AndersenLuton TownDenmarkCB69323735456269
    F. BalogunArsenalUnited StatesST78725840585657
    E. SimmsCoventry CityEnglandST68726445526764
    J. MeramCharlotte FCIraqLM68646464656659
    M. BidstrupFC Red Bull SalzburgDenmarkCM68544263674960
    Z. AmdouniBurnleySwitzerlandST68746258617265
    A. GutmanColorado RapidsUnited StatesLB68413658557057
    F. NmechaBorussia DortmundGermanyCAM68495556646054
    L. SamardžićInterSerbiaCM75665054635239
    L. UgochukwuChelseaFranceCM75495258667071
    N. BroadheadDoncaster RoversWalesLM68696460615565
    A. SarrVfL WolfsburgSwedenST68726255584760
    A. ZeqiriKRC GenkSwitzerlandST68686663597067
    H. KawabeStandard de LiègeJapanCM68674865656452
    S. AdingraBrighton & Hove AlbionIvory CoastLM67664551536222
    Arnau TenasParis Saint-GermainSpainGK7151514686412
    M. AmundsenColumbus Crew SCDenmarkLB67393873606441
    R. HøjlundManchester UnitedDenmarkST67677038495862
    E. CaprileNapoliItalyGK6771811695011
    S. MannsverkAjaxNorwayCDM67586258645757
    A. MightenKV KortrijkEnglandLW67565158564327
    Diego MoreiraChelseaPortugalLW67606152574443
    C. PalmerChelseaEnglandRW67695059626041
    A. SlimaneSheffield UnitedTunisiaCAM67594945626550
    J. CummingChelseaEnglandGK6751713666621
    N. NkounkouAS Saint-ÉtienneFranceLB66383666596654
    V. BonifaceBayer 04 LeverkusenNigeriaST66666438507860
    S. GoriAC MonzaItalyGK66142513635112
    T. DoyleWolverhampton WanderersEnglandCM66615666685550
    A. MusabaSheffield WednesdayNetherlandsRM66635962567558
    B. VerbruggenBrighton & Hove AlbionNetherlandsGK6682110656515
    S. MulattieriSassuoloItalyST66695349575958
    D. MalesBSC Young BoysSwitzerlandCAM66646055626451
    Y. ChermitiEvertonPortugalST74676234477370
    T. AnjorinPortsmouthEnglandCAM66656458645852
    M. RogersMiddlesbroughEnglandLW66656062604549
    I. HarkesNew England RevolutionUnited StatesCM66636257646955
    FresnedaFC BarcelonaSpainRB75404155525750
    D. ScarlettIpswich TownEnglandST65676848517665
    B. RisaNew York City FCNorwayCB65585061607363
    B. BarcolaParis Saint-GermainFranceLW65655859594160
    B. SweatNew England RevolutionUnited StatesLB65394062637964
    J. KingSydney FCAustraliaLB65273152547260
    Y. RegeerFC TwenteNetherlandsRB65575152646253
    D. GómezInter MiamiParaguayCM65535549606149
    J. TraffordBurnleyEnglandGK6481612643310
    A. AlfaroLA GalaxyMexicoCB64203928455759
    D. RamajAjaxGermanyGK6971710685211
    K. Fitz-JimExcelsiorNetherlandsCM64565459655950
    L. KoleoshoBurnleyCanadaLM64565152525848
    J. BraafHellas VeronaNetherlandsLM64585359576550
    L. MacNaughtonNashville SCCanadaCB64223220397764
    T. KingWolverhampton WanderersWalesGK646269615218
    L. VigourouxBurnleyChileGK64172220624812
    I. GharbiFree AgentsSpainLW64546056604335
    Álvaro FernándezGetafe CFSpainLWB64504365624852
    E. EmeghaRC Strasbourg AlsaceNetherlandsST64626143507368
    Y. BaasNEC NijmegenNetherlandsLB63334259546356
    C. RushworthSwansea CityEnglandGK6361013635512
    T. GloverMiddlesbroughAustraliaGK6371411606310
    N. PalacioReal Salt LakeColombiaCM63584949596053
    M. BrescianiniFrosinoneItalyCDM62345448586261
    Z. IqbalFC UtrechtIraqCM62584952604845
    E. BitshiabuRB LeipzigFranceCB62263845544867
    E. HurtadoDC UnitedUnited StatesST62605847517855
    J. Philogene-BidaceHull CityEnglandLW62605557573844
    R. LaviaChelseaBelgiumCDM75365140525958
    A. MabikaToronto FCZambiaCB61294922396560
    C. SavageReadingWalesCDM61374455625550
    Y. AyariBrighton & Hove AlbionSwedenCM61504952605242
    E. BristowMinnesota United FCEnglandLB61363961537158
    S. SilveraMiddlesbroughAustraliaCAM61594132514734
    C. SaydeePortsmouthEnglandST61636236486958
    K. YengiPortsmouthAustraliaST61575152496850
    J. EastwoodGrimsby TownEnglandGK61112317595016
    P. MaghomaBolton WanderersEnglandCM61525156625544
    M. ThompsonNorthampton TownEnglandST60636040486263
    L. CundlePlymouth ArgyleEnglandCM60564755615038
    J. WeirBrighton & Hove AlbionEnglandCDM60525648595849
    C. CampbellCharlton AthleticWalesCAM60545757575942
    A. PhillipsTottenham HotspurEnglandCB59253338497457
    Kim Ji SooBrentfordKorea RepublicCB59222622427067
    M. OgungboBarrowRepublic of IrelandCB59244748456858
    A. Hoti1. FC MagdeburgKosovoCB58183220315861
    J. FurlongHull CityRepublic of IrelandLB57252955466342
    L. BergströmChelseaFinlandGK5691711583914
    N. TriantisSunderlandAustraliaCB55163027397347
    S. AlveroOlympique LyonnaisFranceCDM54324445506246
    Y. MintehNewcastle UnitedGambiaRW53504542444540
    C. SlickerIpswich TownScotlandGK5281912533310
NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
M. BurstowSunderlandEnglandST66666131456165
E. GonzálezWolverhampton WanderersParaguayCAM57464843565541
A. IbrahimovićFrosinoneGermanyCAM59606055564657
T. ArslanMelbourne City FCGermanyCDM75627667745658
T. AvilésInter MiamiArgentinaCB66414051585864
M. Bech SørensenFC MidtjyllandDenmarkCB69433254536966
N. RedmondBurnleyEnglandLM75705769703933
Alejo VélizTottenham HotspurArgentinaST69686252586559
M. GreenwoodGetafe CFEnglandRM78776772736765
K. Appiah-ForsonWest Ham UnitedEnglandCM56444647537145
M. GodoWigan AthleticEnglandRW58575253505646
N. Butler-OyedejiCheltenham TownEnglandST58606254517155
J.K. GordonCambridge UnitedEnglandST58595643416354
B. HumphreysSwansea CityEnglandCB60234343436159
A. ZagréExcelsiorFranceLWB66354762575654
B. MendyFC LorientFranceLB79395083767165
I. HaydenStandard de LiègeEnglandCDM75534543637167
M. FallFC BarcelonaSenegalRW69655464618266
Vitor RoqueFC BarcelonaBrazilCF81665968734749
Brahim DíazReal MadridMoroccoCDM80695866766630
A. MasuakuBesiktas JKDR CongoLB75524975717063
M. JuradoRCD EspanyolSpainRB60454962617051
M. SportielloMilanItalyGK75182113326818
MalcomAl HilalBrazilRW83756879815857
J. MinaNew York Red BullsColombiaRB66414464526957
E. MbappéParis Saint-GermainFranceCM51312636472925
T. CannonLeicester CityRepublic of IrelandST67706848556762
H. GriffithsMillwallEnglandCM55495446546061
  • Free Agents