Mod: El Salvador and Honduras

A mod by Smehta

Log in or sign up to import this mod

Details


smehta did not add a description for this mod...

Mod version: 2021/2022
Mod type: Squad
Created at: 2022-01-18 17:56:41
Latest update: 2022-01-19 20:39:46
Imported by 387 users





?

Log in or sign up to post comments.

0 comments

It's empty here... Be the first to comment!

Mod Log


View all the changes this mod makes.

    NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
    A. NajarDC UnitedHondurasRB70616670677259
    M. FigueroaHouston DynamoHondurasCB68496462627369
    Luis LópezReal MadridHondurasGK637131115511
    A. LozanoCádiz CFHondurasST74746856637874
    A. ElisFC Girondins de BordeauxHondurasST75756558638070
    R. QuiotoMontreal ImpactHondurasST73736372707973
    B. AcostaFC DallasHondurasCM71626256677463
    R. EspinozaSporting Kansas CityHondurasCM70626064687570
    B. GarcíaHouston DynamoHondurasCDM65597163656058
    D. AcostaLA GalaxyHondurasLB64396161626758
    D. MartínezReal Salt LakeHondurasST59605653506050
    D. CerénHouston DynamoEl SalvadorCDM69516452633149
    E. ZavaletaToronto FCEl SalvadorCB65494829517964
    A. RoldanSeattle Sounders FCEl SalvadorRM65544158616144
    T. RomeroLos Angeles FCEl SalvadorGK617171015913
NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
J. HenriquezSantos LagunaEl SalvadorRM59434567617146
R. DominguezClub BolívarEl SalvadorCB62303030348753
E. HernandezVitesseEl SalvadorST73744543705962
M. JacoboCD TenerifeEl SalvadorCB52312054626759
A. MorenoChicago FireEl SalvadorST60605033406054
Joaquin RivasFC DallasEl SalvadorRW71827534566242
B. TamacasHouston DynamoEl SalvadorRB65372965625153
  • Honduras (National team)
  • El Salvador (National team)