Mod: Create a player| Romania

A mod by RirogoN

Log in or sign up to import this mod

Details


RirogoN did not add a description for this mod...

Mod version: 2022/2023
Mod type: Squad
Created at: 2023-07-31 08:32:08
Latest update: 2023-08-13 09:12:58
Imported by 8 users





?

Log in or sign up to post comments.

0 comments

It's empty here... Be the first to comment!

Mod Log


View all the changes this mod makes.

    NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
    J. KurtićUniversitatea CraiovaSloveniaCM72738267756771
    S. LungPoli IasiRomaniaGK71141719695316
    A. MitrițăUniversitatea CraiovaRomaniaLW74685764673331
    A. BurcăNon-GameRomaniaCB72183726447368
    F. HelanderCFR ClujSwedenCB72283430466277
    V. ChiricheșFCSB (Steaua)RomaniaCB70565146576570
    P. TachtsidisCFR ClujGreeceCM70486372747073
    S. ScuffetNon-GameItalyGK71201820607018
    L. LacroixFC U Craiova 1948SwitzerlandCB69353652588069
    B. Adjei-BoatengNon-GameGhanaCDM71604045608349
    C. BudescuFC Farul ConstanțaRomaniaCAM70707271754545
    G. ArlauskisNon-GameLithuaniaGK70141119655715
    P. AntonUTA AradRomaniaCDM68545557666661
    K. PapadopoulosNon-GameGreeceCB70234644508677
    A. Du PreezCFR ClujSouth AfricaRW70748146568580
    Y. KonoplyankaCFR ClujUkraineLM68687070696251
    C. PetrilaRapid BucureștiRomaniaLW69644667646136
    F. ComanFCSB (Steaua)RomaniaLW71646366686256
    A. AjetiCFR ClujSwitzerlandCB67304860647268
    C. ManeaCFR ClujRomaniaRB72435566617565
    D. SorescuRaków CzęstochowaRomaniaRM69665162647355
    B. VătăjeluUniversitatea ClujRomaniaRB67545268666558
    B. OmraniNon-GameAlgeriaRW69676871676270
    F. MussisNon-GameArgentinaCDM69515162667559
    B. MitreaUniversitatea ClujRomaniaCB66507052568169
    M. BordeianuPoli IasiRomaniaCDM67483558646844
    V. Hammershøy-MistratiNon-GameDenmarkCAM68686762676554
    S. HancaPetrolul PloieștiRomaniaRM68646665667061
    V. CrețuFCSB (Steaua)RomaniaRB64243744506049
    G. DebeljuhSepsi OSKCroatiaST68685735468574
    D. NistorUniversitatea ClujRomaniaCM68606865697644
    A. SeferNon-GameRomaniaRM68626063643839
    V. ScreciuFC Girondins de BordeauxRomaniaCB68333941567666
    G. TamașNon-GameRomaniaCB68525862647066
    V. GheorgheFCSB (Steaua)RomaniaLW68666165656251
    D. LazarUniversitatea CraiovaRomaniaGK65131612687212
    E. PapNon-GameRomaniaGK6861714604510
    M. EdjoumaBariMoroccoCDM68524636587672
    A. PăunNon-GameRomaniaCAM68645166667036
    Borja ValleRapid BucureștiSpainST67696566648058
    M. DulcaFC BotoşaniRomaniaCM67585255637459
    C. CăbuzCFR ClujRomaniaGK6971813626814
    A. MățanColumbus Crew SCRomaniaLM67545963635936
    A. CompagnoFCSB (Steaua)ItalyST69677030466569
    J. BillongNon-GameCameroonCB67254139467368
    EricoUTA AradBrazilCB67334219416764
    G. IancuFC HermannstadtRomaniaRM67676965677158
    J. BauzaFC U Craiova 1948ArgentinaCAM68654061656955
    K. MuharCFR ClujCroatiaCDM70404136556661
    V. GămanFC HermannstadtRomaniaCB67596647577270
    P. PappPetrolul PloieștiRomaniaCB67435158567272
    A. ȘutFCSB (Steaua)RomaniaCDM69594253616958
    K. BoliUniversitatea ClujIvory CoastCB67314054487866
    C. BraunRapid BucureștiGermanyRB67384163595747
    Y. SyllaNon-GameMaliCDM67435554607360
    J. TammNon-GameEstoniaCB67535531477871
    R. BobocFC VoluntariRomaniaRB67523664618257
    Yuri MatiasNon-GameBrazilCB67214423468671
    A. BenchaibFC Farul ConstanțaBelgiumCAM67645856637636
    K. BručićNon-GameCroatiaLB67353959547564
    F. IacobUTA AradRomaniaGK67111215674612
    L. CrepuljaFC VoluntariCroatiaCDM67545950627165
    D. MiculescuKorona KielceRomaniaRW67654560607165
    D. KolingerNon-GameCroatiaCB66253528436566
    D. UbbinkFC EmmenNetherlandsRM66615863666153
    R. DimitrovUniversitatea ClujBulgariaRB65375065616457
    P. OteleCFR ClujNigeriaLM66595260584852
    Ș. VlădoiuUniversitatea CraiovaRomaniaRB66354160546052
    A. ChindrișUTA AradRomaniaCB66374637486465
    M. ThiamNon-GameSenegalLW66576461606459
    C. KeșerüNon-GameRomaniaST66667066686564
    A. CiobanuPoli IasiRomaniaCAM66626567677055
    A. PituFC Girondins de BordeauxRomaniaLW66545064645646
    J. CasciniUTA AradArgentinaCDM65596458604862
    I. VînăFC Farul ConstanțaRomaniaCM65615655608058
    B. AlhassanCFR ClujGhanaCDM65604449585560
    C. CostinNon-GameRomaniaRWB65564163595855
    D. AvounouCFR ClujCongoCM65565252618976
    R. OaidăRapid BucureștiRomaniaCM65585858635559
    M. VukčevićNon-GameMontenegroRB65575060565748
    I. StoicaUniversitatea ClujRomaniaST65655861586051
    I. BathaUTA AradAlbaniaCDM65634457626555
    A. BengaUTA AradRomaniaCB65313338436267
    D. PopaUniversitatea ClujRomaniaST65656932448369
    M. BriceagKorona KielceRomaniaLB65463764546757
    M. PopaTorinoRomaniaGK69121716584614
    B. Van DurmenNon-GameBelgiumLM65585164635758
    A. TudorieAl AdalahRomaniaST65676524456571
    D. DussautFC Farul ConstanțaFranceRB65483863627356
    C. Belu-IordachePoli IasiRomaniaRB65444763596355
    E. FlorescuFC BotoşaniRomaniaCM64636061656654
    S. NgezanaFCSB (Steaua)South AfricaCB66243720357074
    L. MunteanuFiorentinaRomaniaST64675546546155
    O. HorșiaNon-GameRomaniaRW64615257616251
    Y. BahassaFC U Craiova 1948FranceRM65624565644140
    J. HuyghebaertNon-GameBelgiumLB64384362606247
    F. MarquetNon-GameBelgiumCM64395265666448
    V. DamascanSepsi OSKMoldovaST64646151565460
    G. GaneaNon-GameRomaniaST64625658577160
    A. CalcanUniversitatea ClujRomaniaLW64586761614646
    O. AdemiNon-GameSwitzerlandST64685540536765
    N. CarnatFC Farul ConstanțaRomaniaRW64585758593346
    D. PopadiucUniversitatea ClujRomaniaLM64566160594538
    D. OanceaUniversitatea ClujRomaniaRWB63314262586235
    A. ChițuFC U Craiova 1948RomaniaST65656764636564
    André DuarteUrbs Reggina 1914PortugalCB63243437535356
    Mateus CriciúmaNon-GameBrazilRW63594358574638
    G. MutomboFC BotoşaniFranceCB66193731454963
    RivaldinhoFC Farul ConstanțaBrazilST65646651598169
    D. DumitrașcuUTA AradRomaniaLM63524667657253
    A. IvanovNon-GameBulgariaCM63566057657544
    A. PanteaFCSB (Steaua)RomaniaRB67345761535142
    G. EnacheNon-GameRomaniaRB63565962624854
    M. RomanNon-GameRomaniaRW63586869656151
    L. PopescuUniversitatea CraiovaRomaniaGK6791310665612
    C. CîrjanRapid BucureștiRomaniaCM65526355655445
    D. PoliticDinamo București RomaniaRW63555358566542
    F. IliePoli IasiRomaniaCB62413837437167
    R. DucanFC BotoşaniRomaniaGK64101412554521
    S. SnoNon-GameNetherlandsRB62524356536551
    O. PerianuUniversitatea ClujRomaniaCDM61495550556057
    J. VojtušPoli IasiSlovakiaST63626444517062
    E. YeboahCFR ClujGhanaRW67585748547454
    S. ȘerbanPoli IasiRomaniaLB62424359526149
    F. BorțaUniversitatea CraiovaRomaniaRWB64323756477352
    D. BîrligeaCFR ClujRomaniaST66666232436764
    A. PatacheFC BotoşaniRomaniaRB62473360523556
    L. ParamattiFC U Craiova 1948ItalyCB63193838368064
    Fábio ViannaFC Farul ConstanțaPortugalLB63434955535643
    A. MusiPetrolul PloieștiRomaniaLW58505051515648
    Z. BassongFC Farul ConstanțaCanadaLB62284453547857
    A. MaziluFC Farul ConstanțaRomaniaRW64585560565547
    G. DragomirPoli IasiRomaniaCAM56455456495848
    R. SavaCFR ClujRomaniaGK6581011443812
    G. DavidFC BotoşaniRomaniaCDM60393940515450
    Dorinel StoicaUniversitatea CraiovaRomaniaCAM65586558646767
    R. GrigoreDinamo București RomaniaCB64233619325562
    C CostinDinamo București RomaniaRB66383539435548
    G. NectarieFC BotoşaniRomaniaST62666050545562
    Bunea MihaiPoli IasiRomaniaLW62575063606265
    Bunea DragosPetrolul PloieștiRomaniaRW62595564635660
    Mario PorumboiuDinamo București RomaniaLM63565065665859
    Isciuc MateoFC Farul ConstanțaRomaniaST64656256575860
    Mihnea FiranCFR ClujRomaniaLW63615065636265
    Rares BalaurFC U Craiova 1948RomaniaRB63535465646164
    Niam GibrilSepsi OSKSouth AfricaST63646057585759
    Jonathan SmithFC BotoşaniEnglandST62645456565054
    Marian Da Silva SantosUTA AradRomaniaST62635554576366
    Andrei StafidaSt. MirrenRomaniaRB64555465635859
    Emilian ManeaRapid BucureștiMoldovaCB63524557646464
    StsewUTA AradRomaniaLW63605764656264
    Damyzz BalaurRapid BucureștiRomaniaRW63565664636365
    Florin CalinUniversitatea CraiovaRomaniaST66665055606770
    A. RomanPoli IasiRomaniaCAM62565965636260
    Kong Su CheolFCSB (Steaua)Korea RepublicRW64625864636563
    D. Djokovic FCSB (Steaua)CroatiaCM68605763666869
    Ioniță RemusSepsi OSKRomaniaRW63625865645856
    Sadboy BruneaPetrolul PloieștiMoldovaST62565863646058
    Andrei IulianDinamo București RomaniaST62635857596260
    G. CompagnucciFCSB (Steaua)ArgentinaRB66302067656260
    J. PiusUniversitatea CraiovaNigeriaCB66304530636765
NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
D. Djokovic FCSB (Steaua)CroatiaCM67605763666869
A. BaluțaFCSB (Steaua)RomaniaCAM69625946514548
D. QueirosFC Farul ConstanțaPortugalCB65453020647066
M. BorgninoFC Farul ConstanțaArgentinaRW64566164636564
GustavoFC Farul ConstanțaBrazilCAM64536064626563
H. KeytaPetrolul PloieștiFranceLW67646566636563
Sadboy BruneaPetrolul PloieștiMoldovaCAM61565863646058
Bunea DragosPetrolul PloieștiRomaniaRW61595564635660
Marian Da Silva SantosUTA AradRomaniaST61635554576366
R. Pop UTA AradRomaniaRW64615065636057
Dorinel StoicaUniversitatea ClujRomaniaCDM61214352484140
Florin CalinUniversitatea ClujRomaniaST61635057586468
Frank DucksonUniversitatea ClujRomaniaRW61585463616055
Pedrinho MoreiraUniversitatea ClujBrazilST61626056586563
J. TalloFC BotoşaniIvory CoastST63636355576663
J. A. DroleFC BotoşaniIvory CoastST62616060576563
J. PiusFC BotoşaniNigeriaCB65304530636765
Niam GibrilFC BotoşaniSouth AfricaST61635855565459
C. ZabouFC BotoşaniFranceCAM65555764636661
Emilian ManeaFC BotoşaniMoldovaCB61534056626064
G. NectarieFC BotoşaniRomaniaST61666050545562
A. KresicCFR ClujCroatiaCB65364060656765
V. MogosCFR ClujRomaniaRB67303566636563
R. FilipCFR ClujRomaniaCM63302058646661
M. BobenCFR ClujSloveniaCB66555058646764
Kong Su CheolFC VoluntariKorea RepublicRW61605763626462
Marian AurelFC VoluntariMoldovaCB61403046596664
M. KovacsSepsi OSKRomaniaRB62502063616258
K. LeticaFC HermannstadtCroatiaGK64202035436030
Andrei StafidaFC HermannstadtRomaniaRB61525063615557
Damyzz BalaurFC HermannstadtRomaniaRW61575563626165
M. AbbeyFC U Craiova 1948GhanaCAM59503062636259
V. BlanutaFC U Craiova 1948MoldovaST62626056586362
D. Henriques FC U Craiova 1948NetherlandsCB64203035636664
Mihnea FiranFC U Craiova 1948RomaniaLW61605064626165
A. PadulaFC U Craiova 1948RomaniaLB61403063626361
G. CompagnucciFC U Craiova 1948ArgentinaRB64302066656260
M. MascarenhasFC U Craiova 1948BrazilLB65402065626060
A. KvakicFC U Craiova 1948Bosnia HerzegovinaCB60402046616865
G. ZajkovUniversitatea CraiovaNorth MacedoniaCB65402052636567
Răzvan PopUniversitatea CraiovaRomaniaCAM61555660626564
R. SilvaUniversitatea CraiovaBrazilCB70304558677067
A. RrahmaniRapid BucureștiKosovoST65646353586562
I. CristeaRapid BucureștiRomaniaCB67401045657068
R. BalbarauRapid BucureștiRomaniaGK63301035506550
Jonathan SmithMillwallEnglandST61645456565054
D. LovricOțelul GalațiCroatiaCB61414056636264
K. FataiOțelul GalațiNigeriaST60616056556461
J. CisottiOțelul GalațiItalyCM63566063646258
V. JardanOțelul GalațiMoldovaCDM61505559646559
J. SerraoOțelul GalațiPortugalCB60373955616164
S. TelesOțelul GalațiPortugalCDM62505357636459
F. MacielOțelul GalațiPortugalRW62595763636360
StsewOțelul GalațiRomaniaLW61595563646063
C. Dur BozoancaOțelul GalațiRomaniaGK61303235596540
R. Stoian Oțelul GalațiRomaniaGK62202034586435
G. NedeleaOțelul GalațiRomaniaLB61403053596459
I. NeaguOțelul GalațiRomaniaCDM63545660656560
S. BodisteanuOțelul GalațiRomaniaCAM61525660635559
A. NicaOțelul GalațiRomaniaLW60605863616260
A. PopOțelul GalațiRomaniaST61626161626260
A. LopezOțelul GalațiUruguayCB63435257636366
M. ZhelevOțelul GalațiBulgariaRB62525362636460
S. HarrisonPoli IasiEnglandST62605062646360
R. JankovPoli IasiNorth MacedoniaGK62202034596243
D. CeleadnicPoli IasiMoldovaGK62302534556040
Bunea MihaiPoli IasiRomaniaLW61575063606265
Isciuc MateoPoli IasiRomaniaST61636053555660
Rares BalaurPoli IasiRomaniaRB61535464636064
R. TincuPoli IasiRomaniaCB62535157626663
A. RomanPoli IasiRomaniaCAM62565965636260
C. HlisteiPoli IasiRomaniaLW63605564636057
J. MarchioniPoli IasiArgentinaCM63545763656359
L. PhelipePoli IasiBrazilLW61625763635960
N. SamayoaPoli IasiGuatemalaCB62405056636462
C. IlicDinamo București CroatiaCM63525063666064
H. AbdallahDinamo București MadagascarST63656155566460
J. HomawooDinamo București TogoCB63323629325660
L. GhezaliDinamo București FranceLW64626065626063
R. GrigoreDinamo București RomaniaCB61233619325562
C CostinDinamo București RomaniaLB66383539435548
Mario PorumboiuDinamo București RomaniaLM61545064655559
C. AmzarDinamo București RomaniaLB63555165646063
A. BaniDinamo București RomaniaCAM63555161655760
A BordusanuDinamo București RomaniaRW61555262606255
Ioniță RemusDinamo București RomaniaRW61615764635556
Andrei IulianDinamo București RomaniaST61635857596260
Stefano Gheorghe Dinamo București RomaniaLW61605863626462
A. GolubovicDinamo București SloveniaGK6332121182310
G. LarruceaDinamo București SpainCM64535060656164
D. IglesiasDinamo București SpainCM65565760645963
Gabriel MouraDinamo București BrazilRB62233035323240
F. DujmovicDinamo București Bosnia HerzegovinaGK62201310301620
  • Oțelul Galați
  • Poli Iasi
  • Dinamo București
  • Non-Game